Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   Tour of Estonia (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Tartu  ›  Tartu   (144k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
126 Maikin Roman25Gazprom-RusVelo14202+0:023:12:30 3:12:30
2131 Ackermann Pascal22Germany5124+0:07,, ,,
381 Papok Siarhei28Minsk Cycling Club376+0:09,, ,,
415 Stępniak Grzegorz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 51+0:00,, ,,
5142 Bengtsson Ludwig22Sweden45+0:09,, ,,
675 Räim Mihkel22Cycling Academy Team33+0:07,, ,,
795 Becis Armands25Rietumu - Delfin27+0:10,, ,,
835 Verschoor Martijn31Team Novo Nordisk115+0:13,, ,,
994 Liepiņš Emīls23Rietumu - Delfin64+1:02,, ,,
1045 Banaszek Adrian22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team34+0:13,, ,,
1161 Manninen Matti23Team Bliz-Merida16+0:13,, ,,
1242 Franczak Paweł24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team10+0:11,, ,,
1362 Moncorge Pierre24Team Bliz-Merida22+0:13,, ,,
14102 Šiškevičius Paulius22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team21+0:13,, ,,
15145 Wilson Edvin27Sweden23+0:13,, ,,
16101 Džervus Darijus25Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team19+0:13,, ,,
1796 Kanepejs Deins20Rietumu - Delfin30+0:13,, ,,
183 Lauk Karl Patrick19Estonia17+0:13,, ,,
1983 Ramanau Raman21Minsk Cycling Club58+0:27,, ,,
2063 Tefre Lunder Nikolai21Team Bliz-Merida18+0:13,, ,,
21133 Franz Marcel20Germany29+0:13,, ,,
2251 Smirnovs Andris26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv20+0:13,, ,,
23122 Halme Sasu19Finland36+0:13,, ,,
24124 Kanerva Joni21Finland50+0:13,, ,,
2536 Williams Christopher34Team Novo Nordisk24+0:13,, ,,
264 Mäoma Silver21Estonia28+0:13,, ,,
2752 Lukševics Viesturs29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv31+0:13,, ,,
2865 Lundgren Isac23Team Bliz-Merida37+0:13,, ,,
29103 Maniusis Martynas26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team40+0:13,, ,,
3024 Kurbatov Alexey22Gazprom-RusVelo25+0:13,, ,,
31121 Vainionpaa Oskari20Finland33+0:13,, ,,
3264 Janssen Yannick25Team Bliz-Merida47+0:13,, ,,
3334 Planet Charles22Team Novo Nordisk13+0:12,, ,,
342 Kivistik Gert20Estonia41+0:13,, ,,
3591 Pruus Peeter26Rietumu - Delfin42+0:13,, ,,
3654 Rācenājs Kristofers30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv27+0:13,, ,,
3733 Peron Andrea27Team Novo Nordisk26+0:13,, ,,
38135 Liss Lucas24Germany63+0:44,, ,,
39143 Magnusson Kim23Sweden38+0:13,, ,,
4022 Nikolaev Sergey28Gazprom-RusVelo11+0:11,, ,,
4193 Bogdanovics Maris24Rietumu - Delfin9+0:11,, ,,
4288 Bazhkou Stanislau24Minsk Cycling Club14+0:12,, ,,
4343 Gradek Kamil25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team8+0:10,, ,,
44116 Abrahamsen Jonas20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 39+0:13,, ,,
4592 Gavars Eriks Toms19Rietumu - Delfin43+0:13,, ,,
4612 Marycz Jarosław29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 46+0:13,, ,,
475 Pung Peeter19Estonia48+0:13,, ,,
4897 Rublevskis Aleksandrs 19Rietumu - Delfin60+0:27,, ,,
49114 Hafsäs Marius Andre25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 12+0:11,, ,,
5071 Malovec Lubos22Cycling Academy Team32+0:13,, ,,
51105 Lašinis Venantas19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team44+0:13,, ,,
52111 Traeen Torstein20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 53+0:13,, ,,
53141 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus21Sweden45+0:13,, ,,
5477 Pavlic Marko23Cycling Academy Team52+0:13,, ,,
5572 Piaskowy Emanuel25Cycling Academy Team54+0:13,, ,,
567 Vahtra Norman19Estonia35+0:13,, ,,
57112 Fløtten Audun Brekke25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 57+0:26,, ,,
5867 Svensson Johan36Team Bliz-Merida51+0:13,, ,,
5913 Matysiak Bartłomiej31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 49+0:13,, ,,
60134 Gessner Konrad20Germany65+1:360:09 0:09
6121 Boev Igor26Gazprom-RusVelo55+0:22,, 0:09
6298 Vosekalns Andris23Rietumu - Delfin56+0:260:13 0:13
6311 Banaszek Alan18CCC Sprandi Polkowice 59+0:270:14 0:14
6425 Evtushenko Alexander22Gazprom-RusVelo62+0:370:24 0:24
6527 Manakov Victor23Gazprom-RusVelo61+0:37,, 0:24
6632 Cherhal Corentin22Team Novo Nordisk66+2:442:31 2:31
6741 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team67+3:543:41 3:41
6866 Pölder Robert24Team Bliz-Merida68+4:154:02 4:02
6973 Gabay Guy22Cycling Academy Team69+4:204:07 4:07
7074 Migdał Wojciech25Cycling Academy Team71+4:20,, 4:07
7118 Stosz Patryk21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 72+4:34,, 4:07
7244 Banaszek Norbert18VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team70+4:20,, 4:07
73144 Bengtsson Filip20Sweden74+5:415:28 5:28
74147 Anderberg Hampus20Sweden73+5:41,, 5:28
758 Hallop Greg20Estonia75+6:005:47 5:47
7617 Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 76+6:276:14 6:14
7714 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 78+6:27,, 6:14
78146 Larsen Richard26Sweden77+6:27,, 6:14
79136 Mathis Marco22Germany80+7:44,, 6:14
801 Laas Martin22Estonia79+6:39,, 6:14
81132 Beyer Maximilian22Germany82+10:579:27 9:27
8284 Ahiyevich Aleh22Minsk Cycling Club81+10:069:39 9:39
DNF31 Cremers Ruud24Team Novo Nordisk+ -7:15:41 -3:12:30 -3:12:30
DNF104 Videika Airidas21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team+ -7:15:41,, -3:12:30
DNF6 Tasane Jaanus19Estonia+ -7:15:41,, -3:12:30
DNF47 Bodnar Łukasz34VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team+ -7:15:41,, -3:12:30
DNF123 Relanto Erik19Finland+ -7:15:41,, -3:12:30
DNF46 Staniszewski Daniel19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team+ -7:15:41,, -3:12:30
DNF82 Muzychkin Anton21Minsk Cycling Club+ -7:15:41,, -3:12:30
DNF115 Kulset Kristian20Team Ringeriks - Kraft + -7:15:41,, -3:12:30
DNF125 Simola Mika30Finland+ -7:15:41,, -3:12:30
DNF107 Taucius Jurgis18Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team+ -7:15:41,, -3:12:30
DNF28 Kustadinchev Roman20Gazprom-RusVelo+ -7:15:41,, -3:12:30
DNF53 Sergis Kaspars23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv+ -7:15:41,, -3:12:30
DNF76 Hadari Zohar22Cycling Academy Team+ -7:15:41,, -3:12:30
DNF16 Brożyna Piotr21CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -7:15:41,, -3:12:30
DNF113 Waersted Syver19Team Ringeriks - Kraft + -7:15:41,, -3:12:30
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-15 Stępniak Grzegorz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1251001+0:007:15:41 7:15:41+0:00
28▲626 Maikin Roman25Gazprom-RusVelo85702+0:020:02 0:02-0:08
32▼175 Räim Mihkel22Cycling Academy Team70503+0:070:07 0:07+0:03
423▲19131 Ackermann Pascal22Germany60364+0:07,, 0:07-0:03
53▼2142 Bengtsson Ludwig22Sweden50285+0:090:09 0:09+0:03
614▲881 Papok Siarhei28Minsk Cycling Club40246+0:09,, 0:09-0:01
74▼395 Becis Armands25Rietumu - Delfin35207+0:100:10 0:10+0:03
858▲5043 Gradek Kamil25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team30188+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
95▼493 Bogdanovics Maris24Rietumu - Delfin25169+0:110:11 0:11+0:03
1067▲5742 Franczak Paweł24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team201410+0:11,, 0:11+0:01
1168▲5722 Nikolaev Sergey28Gazprom-RusVelo151211+0:11,, 0:11+0:01
126▼6114 Hafsäs Marius Andre25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 101012+0:11,, 0:11+0:03
1351▲3834 Planet Charles22Team Novo Nordisk5813+0:120:12 0:12+0:02
147▼788 Bazhkou Stanislau24Minsk Cycling Club5714+0:12,, 0:12+0:03
159▼635 Verschoor Martijn31Team Novo Nordisk5615+0:130:13 0:13+0:03
1616-61 Manninen Matti23Team Bliz-Merida3516+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
1711▼63 Lauk Karl Patrick19Estonia3417+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
1812▼663 Tefre Lunder Nikolai21Team Bliz-Merida3318+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
1918▼1101 Džervus Darijus25Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team3219+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
2013▼751 Smirnovs Andris26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv3120+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
2125▲4102 Šiškevičius Paulius22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team321+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
2228▲662 Moncorge Pierre24Team Bliz-Merida322+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
2326▲3145 Wilson Edvin27Sweden323+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
2422▼236 Williams Christopher34Team Novo Nordisk324+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
2520▼524 Kurbatov Alexey22Gazprom-RusVelo325+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
2617▼933 Peron Andrea27Team Novo Nordisk26+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
2721▼654 Rācenājs Kristofers30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv27+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
2833▲54 Mäoma Silver21Estonia28+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
2939▲10133 Franz Marcel20Germany29+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
3045▲1596 Kanepejs Deins20Rietumu - Delfin30+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
3137▲652 Lukševics Viesturs29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv31+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
3219▼1371 Malovec Lubos22Cycling Academy Team32+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
3338▲5121 Vainionpaa Oskari20Finland33+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
3460▲2645 Banaszek Adrian22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team34+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
3515▼207 Vahtra Norman19Estonia35+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
3649▲13122 Halme Sasu19Finland36+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
3744▲765 Lundgren Isac23Team Bliz-Merida37+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
3835▼3143 Magnusson Kim23Sweden38+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
3931▼8116 Abrahamsen Jonas20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 39+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
4047▲7103 Maniusis Martynas26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team40+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
4143▲22 Kivistik Gert20Estonia41+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
4242-91 Pruus Peeter26Rietumu - Delfin42+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
4332▼1192 Gavars Eriks Toms19Rietumu - Delfin43+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
4430▼14105 Lašinis Venantas19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team44+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
4529▼16141 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus21Sweden45+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
4641▼512 Marycz Jarosław29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 46+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
4761▲1464 Janssen Yannick25Team Bliz-Merida47+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
4852▲45 Pung Peeter19Estonia48+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
4946▼313 Matysiak Bartłomiej31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 49+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
5079▲29124 Kanerva Joni21Finland50+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
5150▼167 Svensson Johan36Team Bliz-Merida51+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
5262▲1077 Pavlic Marko23Cycling Academy Team52+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
5369▲16111 Traeen Torstein20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 53+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
5466▲1272 Piaskowy Emanuel25Cycling Academy Team54+0:13,, 0:13+0:03
5554▼121 Boev Igor26Gazprom-RusVelo55+0:220:22 0:22+0:12
5657▲198 Vosekalns Andris23Rietumu - Delfin56+0:260:26 0:26+0:16
5785▲28112 Fløtten Audun Brekke25Team Ringeriks - Kraft 57+0:26,, 0:26+0:03
5888▲3083 Ramanau Raman21Minsk Cycling Club58+0:270:27 0:27+0:03
5953▼611 Banaszek Alan18CCC Sprandi Polkowice 59+0:27,, 0:27+0:17
6089▲2997 Rublevskis Aleksandrs 19Rietumu - Delfin60+0:27,, 0:27+0:03
6140▼2127 Manakov Victor23Gazprom-RusVelo61+0:370:37 0:37+0:27
6273▲1125 Evtushenko Alexander22Gazprom-RusVelo62+0:37,, 0:37+0:27
6391▲28135 Liss Lucas24Germany63+0:440:44 0:44+0:03
6492▲2894 Liepiņš Emīls23Rietumu - Delfin64+1:021:02 1:02+0:03
6594▲29134 Gessner Konrad20Germany65+1:361:36 1:36+0:12
6659▼732 Cherhal Corentin22Team Novo Nordisk66+2:442:44 2:44+2:34
6783▲1641 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team67+3:543:54 3:54+3:44
6865▼366 Pölder Robert24Team Bliz-Merida68+4:154:15 4:15+4:05
6934▼3573 Gabay Guy22Cycling Academy Team69+4:204:20 4:20+4:10
7048▼2244 Banaszek Norbert18VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team70+4:20,, 4:20+4:10
7155▼1674 Migdał Wojciech25Cycling Academy Team71+4:20,, 4:20+4:10
7286▲1418 Stosz Patryk21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 72+4:344:34 4:34+4:10
7363▼10147 Anderberg Hampus20Sweden73+5:415:41 5:41+5:31
7480▲6144 Bengtsson Filip20Sweden74+5:41,, 5:41+5:31
7572▼38 Hallop Greg20Estonia75+6:006:00 6:00+5:50
7636▼4017 Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 76+6:276:27 6:27+6:17
7756▼21146 Larsen Richard26Sweden77+6:27,, 6:27+6:17
7874▼414 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 78+6:27,, 6:27+6:17
7984▲51 Laas Martin22Estonia79+6:396:39 6:39+6:17
8095▲15136 Mathis Marco22Germany80+7:447:44 7:44+6:17
8187▲684 Ahiyevich Aleh22Minsk Cycling Club81+10:0610:06 10:06+9:42
8296▲14132 Beyer Maximilian22Germany82+10:5710:57 10:57+9:30
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
17▲6131 Ackermann Pascal22Germany4+0:077:15:48 7:15:48
22-3 Lauk Karl Patrick19Estonia17+0:130:06 0:06
33-63 Tefre Lunder Nikolai21Team Bliz-Merida18+0:13,, 0:06
46▲224 Kurbatov Alexey22Gazprom-RusVelo25+0:13,, 0:06
514▲94 Mäoma Silver21Estonia28+0:13,, 0:06
617▲11133 Franz Marcel20Germany29+0:13,, 0:06
719▲1296 Kanepejs Deins20Rietumu - Delfin30+0:13,, 0:06
85▼371 Malovec Lubos22Cycling Academy Team32+0:13,, 0:06
916▲7121 Vainionpaa Oskari20Finland33+0:13,, 0:06
104▼67 Vahtra Norman19Estonia35+0:13,, 0:06
1121▲10122 Halme Sasu19Finland36+0:13,, 0:06
1212-116 Abrahamsen Jonas20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 39+0:13,, 0:06
1318▲52 Kivistik Gert20Estonia41+0:13,, 0:06
1413▼192 Gavars Eriks Toms19Rietumu - Delfin43+0:13,, 0:06
1511▼4105 Lašinis Venantas19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team44+0:13,, 0:06
1610▼6141 Fåglum Karlsson Marcus21Sweden45+0:13,, 0:06
1722▲55 Pung Peeter19Estonia48+0:13,, 0:06
1835▲17124 Kanerva Joni21Finland50+0:13,, 0:06
1927▲8111 Traeen Torstein20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 53+0:13,, 0:06
2039▲1983 Ramanau Raman21Minsk Cycling Club58+0:270:20 0:20
2123▲211 Banaszek Alan18CCC Sprandi Polkowice 59+0:27,, 0:20
2240▲1897 Rublevskis Aleksandrs 19Rietumu - Delfin60+0:27,, 0:20
2342▲19134 Gessner Konrad20Germany65+1:361:29 1:29
2424-32 Cherhal Corentin22Team Novo Nordisk66+2:442:37 2:37
2537▲1241 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team67+3:543:47 3:47
2620▼644 Banaszek Norbert18VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team70+4:204:13 4:13
2738▲1118 Stosz Patryk21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 72+4:344:27 4:27
2825▼3147 Anderberg Hampus20Sweden73+5:415:34 5:34
2936▲7144 Bengtsson Filip20Sweden74+5:41,, 5:34
3030-8 Hallop Greg20Estonia75+6:005:53 5:53
3115▼1617 Paluta Michał20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 76+6:276:20 6:20
3241▲9136 Mathis Marco22Germany80+7:44,, 6:20
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Novo Nordisk+ -7:15:41 21:47:42 21:47:42
210▲8 Rietumu - Delfin+ -7:15:41,, ,,
32▼1 Team Bliz-Merida+ -7:15:41,, ,,
45▲1 Sweden+ -7:15:41,, ,,
53▼2 Cycling Academy Team+ -7:15:41,, ,,
68▲2 Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team+ -7:15:41,, ,,
74▼3 Estonia+ -7:15:41,, ,,
86▼2 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -7:15:41,, ,,
912▲3 Minsk Cycling Club+ -7:15:41,, ,,
107▼3 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv+ -7:15:41,, ,,
1113▲2 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team+ -7:15:41,, ,,
129▼3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -7:15:41,, ,,
1314▲1 Finland+ -7:15:41,, ,,
1411▼3 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + -7:15:41,, ,,
1515- Germany+ -7:15:410:31 0:31

Race information

Tour of Estonia logoDate: 28th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.88 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tartu › Tartu
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofestonia.ee/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13377 sec.