2015
2017
«
»
2016»60th

Okolo Slovenska

(2.2)
2016»Stage 5 (Final)»BojnicePiestany(121.9k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17+0:400 TRATNIK JanAmplatz - BMC26Amplatz - BMC752:39:39
24+0:110 BISSINGER FlorianWSA-Greenlife28WSA-Greenlife32,,
0:00
327+2:180 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia23Klein Constantia111:40
1:40
443+4:000 FORTIN FilippoGM Europa Ovini27GM Europa Ovini,,
1:40
593+37:190 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisWhirlpool Author 32Whirlpool Author ,,
1:40
6114+53:530 MALUCELLI MatteoUnieuro Wilier22Unieuro Wilier,,
1:40
780+22:180 ROHDE LeonLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
1:40
878+19:580 SMIRNOVS AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,
1:40
987+33:460 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
1:40
1045+4:150 STÖHR JánCK Pribram Fany Gastro25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
1:40
1111+2:020 SCHULTING PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
1:40
1297+38:130 VIOLA MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
1:40
1392+37:190 BOGDANOVICS MarisRietumu - Delfin24Rietumu - Delfin,,
1:40
1477+18:570 DE CLERCQ AngeloMarlux - Napoleon Games24Marlux - Napoleon Games,,
1:40
1530+2:430 VAN LUIJK SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
1:40
1660+7:330 JOSEPH ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games19Marlux - Napoleon Games,,
1:40
1742+3:380 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
1:40
1816+2:080 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:40
1957+6:480 PLANCKAERT EmielLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:40
202+0:070 BUTS VitaliyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team,,
1:40
2112+2:030 PAUWELS KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games32Marlux - Napoleon Games,,
1:40
2239+3:240 VANTHOURENHOUT DieterMarlux - Napoleon Games30Marlux - Napoleon Games,,
1:40
2391+37:150 KOVÁČ MarošDukla Banska Bystrica39Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:40
2476+18:320 VAN TICHELT YorbenMarlux - Napoleon Games21Marlux - Napoleon Games,,
1:40
2536+3:010 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team,,
1:40
2614+2:070 ČANECKÝ MarekAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC,,
1:40
271+0:000 FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier31Unieuro Wilier,,
1:40
2889+33:520 SAHBAOUI Soufiane20,,
1:40
2934+2:500 GAVARS Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin19Rietumu - Delfin,,
1:40
3085+31:070 UMHALLER AndreasAmplatz - BMC24Amplatz - BMC,,
1:40
3150+5:470 SPREAFICO MatteoKolss BDC Team23Kolss BDC Team,,
1:40
3247+4:440 GLAJZA Ondrej21,,
1:40
3335+2:500 BUCHÁČEK TomášWhirlpool Author 38Whirlpool Author ,,
1:40
3472+17:490 GJOLBERG AdrianTeam FixIT.no27Team FixIT.no,,
1:40
3515+2:070 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:40
3631+2:460 SCHORMAIR FabianLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
1:40
373+0:090 POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
1:40
385+0:130 SCHREURS HamishKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
1:40
3994+37:200 KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife19WSA-Greenlife,,
1:40
4098+38:460 SOKOL JanWSA-Greenlife25WSA-Greenlife,,
1:40
4168+12:240 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
1:40
4219+2:100 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins ,,
1:40
4388+33:510 SORM JiriWhirlpool Author 19Whirlpool Author ,,
1:40
446+0:190 CHRISTIAN MarkTeam Wiggins 25Team Wiggins ,,
1:40
4567+12:170 EL KOURAJI Mohcine18,,
1:40
4658+6:560 HUNAL MartinWhirlpool Author 26Whirlpool Author ,,
1:40
4754+6:080 KUSZTOR PéterAmplatz - BMC31Amplatz - BMC,,
1:40
4824+2:160 PEARSON DanielTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
1:40
4973+17:520 BOUBAL MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro32CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
1:40
50108+46:150 AKHRAMENKA Yauheni20,,
1:40
5161+7:520 KUEN MaximilianAmplatz - BMC24Amplatz - BMC,,
1:40
529+1:300 HOLOHAN LiamTeam Wiggins 28Team Wiggins ,,
1:40
5326+2:180 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team28Meridiana Kamen Team,,
1:40
5425+2:160 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team31Meridiana Kamen Team,,
1:40
5528+2:370 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,
1:40
5620+2:110 SANTORO AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team26Meridiana Kamen Team,,
1:40
57102+41:490 GRUBER PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
1:40
5817+2:090 TURRIN AlexUnieuro Wilier24Unieuro Wilier,,
1:40
5963+9:160 SCHLEMMER LukasWSA-Greenlife21WSA-Greenlife,,
1:40
6084+28:500 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
1:40
6118+2:090 WARCHOŁ BartoszWhirlpool Author 24Whirlpool Author ,,
1:40
6232+2:480 VAN DEN BERG JimParkhotel Valkenburg CT30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
1:40
6341+3:300 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:40
6421+2:130 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
1:40
6529+2:420 PÖLL StefanWSA-Greenlife29WSA-Greenlife,,
1:40
668+1:260 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
1:40
6795+37:210 VISNOVSKY Tomas23,,
1:40
6840+3:290 BRONIŠ RomanCK Pribram Fany Gastro39CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
1:40
6910+1:590 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
1:40
7022+2:140 NARVÁEZ JhonatanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
1:40
71115+54:050 PLEBANI DavideUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier,,
1:40
7233+2:490 DI SANTE AntonioGM Europa Ovini22GM Europa Ovini,,
1:40
7355+6:200 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
1:40
74101+41:460 MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:40
7523+2:140 LAGKUTI SergiyKolss BDC Team31Kolss BDC Team,,
1:40
7613+2:040 SCHACHMANN MaximilianKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
1:40
7749+5:330 SALVADOR EnricoUnieuro Wilier21Unieuro Wilier,,
1:40
7864+10:270 BAKKER DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
1:40
7952+6:020 BEUKEBOOM DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
1:40
8038+3:130 MALOVEC ĽubošCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team,,
1:40
8186+31:100 VASYLYUK AndriyKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team,,
1:40
82103+41:500 SURUTKOVYCH OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project32Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
1:40
8348+5:330 PREVAR OleksandrKolss BDC Team25Kolss BDC Team,,
1:40
8482+26:380 TARAGEL Filip24,,
1:40
8551+5:500 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
1:40
8653+6:050 BECKERINGH Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
1:40
8781+25:010 VANREYTEN JoachimLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:40
8874+17:520 STÖHR PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
1:40
8999+39:010 CACCIOTTI AndreaUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier,,
1:40
90116+1:08:320 GINTARAS SvetikasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team20Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
1:40
9137+3:030 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:40
9265+10:360 HERMANSEN Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no22Team FixIT.no,,
1:40
9375+17:540 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
1:40
94107+45:110 TSISHCHANKA Hardzei20,,
1:40
9566+11:470 TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife32WSA-Greenlife,,
1:40
9690+34:230 ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project29Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:06
2:06
9762+8:590 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC2:23
2:23
9896+37:370 HAČECKÝ VojtěchWhirlpool Author 29Whirlpool Author 2:49
2:49
9946+4:240 PLANCKAERT EdwardLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U232:57
2:57
10059+7:230 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsRietumu - Delfin23Rietumu - Delfin3:02
3:02
10144+4:110 MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team3:22
3:22
102105+43:420 WOTSCHKE SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg24LKT Team Brandenburg3:27
3:27
103100+39:160 BERGER LeonLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
3:27
10456+6:280 LØVIK Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no27Team FixIT.no3:35
3:35
10569+12:290 RUSCETTA AndreaGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini4:40
4:40
10670+14:210 THOMPSON MichaelTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins ,,
4:40
107111+51:040 JENSEN Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no22Team FixIT.no5:06
5:06
108109+49:100 ZIMANY KristianDukla Banska Bystrica18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
5:06
109112+52:110 KARALIOK Yauheni20,,
5:06
110106+44:360 JACOBSEN Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no19Team FixIT.no7:31
7:31
111104+43:130 HEBÍK MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
7:31
11271+17:040 PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini7:38
7:38
11383+28:170 RUBENIS Klavs199:48
9:48
11479+21:210 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS PauliusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team12:10
12:10
115113+52:140 KARAS Juraj3014:46
14:46
116110+50:290 RACIUNAS MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
14:46
DNF0 SHAW JamesLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U23-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-0 FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier31Unieuro Wilier4025 18:45:06..
22-0 BUTS VitaliyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team30180:07
0:07
..
33-0 POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project27Synergy Baku Cycling Project25140:09
0:09
..
412▲80 BISSINGER FlorianWSA-Greenlife28WSA-Greenlife20110:11
0:11
..
54▼10 SCHREURS HamishKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia1580:13
0:13
..
65▼10 CHRISTIAN MarkTeam Wiggins 25Team Wiggins 1060:19
0:19
..
729▲220 TRATNIK JanAmplatz - BMC26Amplatz - BMC540:40
0:40
..
86▼20 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 331:26
1:26
..
97▼20 HOLOHAN LiamTeam Wiggins 28Team Wiggins 321:30
1:30
..
108▼20 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 311:59
1:59
..
1110▼10 SCHULTING PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2:02
2:02
..
129▼30 PAUWELS KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games32Marlux - Napoleon Games2:03
2:03
..
1311▼20 SCHACHMANN MaximilianKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia2:04
2:04
..
1414-0 ČANECKÝ MarekAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC2:07
2:07
..
1515-0 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
2:07
..
1613▼30 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U232:08
2:08
..
1716▼10 TURRIN AlexUnieuro Wilier24Unieuro Wilier2:09
2:09
..
1818-0 WARCHOŁ BartoszWhirlpool Author 24Whirlpool Author ,,
2:09
..
1919-0 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins 2:10
2:10
..
2020-0 SANTORO AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team26Meridiana Kamen Team2:11
2:11
..
2121-0 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:13
2:13
..
2222-0 NARVÁEZ JhonatanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia2:14
2:14
..
2323-0 LAGKUTI SergiyKolss BDC Team31Kolss BDC Team,,
2:14
..
2424-0 PEARSON DanielTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins 2:16
2:16
..
2525-0 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team31Meridiana Kamen Team,,
2:16
..
2626-0 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team28Meridiana Kamen Team2:18
2:18
..
2727-0 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia23Klein Constantia,,
2:18
..
2830▲20 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv2:37
2:37
..
2931▲20 PÖLL StefanWSA-Greenlife29WSA-Greenlife2:42
2:42
..
3032▲20 VAN LUIJK SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2:43
2:43
..
3133▲20 SCHORMAIR FabianLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg2:46
2:46
..
3234▲20 VAN DEN BERG JimParkhotel Valkenburg CT30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2:48
2:48
..
3335▲20 DI SANTE AntonioGM Europa Ovini22GM Europa Ovini2:49
2:49
..
3436▲20 GAVARS Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin19Rietumu - Delfin2:50
2:50
..
3537▲20 BUCHÁČEK TomášWhirlpool Author 38Whirlpool Author ,,
2:50
..
3638▲20 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team3:01
3:01
..
3739▲20 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica3:03
3:03
..
3841▲30 MALOVEC ĽubošCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team3:13
3:13
..
3942▲30 VANTHOURENHOUT DieterMarlux - Napoleon Games30Marlux - Napoleon Games3:24
3:24
..
4043▲30 BRONIŠ RomanCK Pribram Fany Gastro39CK Pribram Fany Gastro3:29
3:29
..
4144▲30 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica29Dukla Banska Bystrica3:30
3:30
..
4245▲30 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project30Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:38
3:38
..
4346▲30 FORTIN FilippoGM Europa Ovini27GM Europa Ovini4:00
4:00
..
4428▼160 MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team4:11
4:11
..
4547▲20 STÖHR JánCK Pribram Fany Gastro25CK Pribram Fany Gastro4:15
4:15
..
4640▼60 PLANCKAERT EdwardLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U234:24
4:24
..
4749▲20 GLAJZA Ondrej214:44
4:44
..
4850▲20 PREVAR OleksandrKolss BDC Team25Kolss BDC Team5:33
5:33
..
4951▲20 SALVADOR EnricoUnieuro Wilier21Unieuro Wilier,,
5:33
..
5052▲20 SPREAFICO MatteoKolss BDC Team23Kolss BDC Team5:47
5:47
..
5153▲20 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:50
5:50
..
5255▲30 BEUKEBOOM DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6:02
6:02
..
5356▲30 BECKERINGH Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6:05
6:05
..
5457▲30 KUSZTOR PéterAmplatz - BMC31Amplatz - BMC6:08
6:08
..
5558▲30 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia6:20
6:20
..
5648▼80 LØVIK Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no27Team FixIT.no6:28
6:28
..
5759▲20 PLANCKAERT EmielLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U236:48
6:48
..
5860▲20 HUNAL MartinWhirlpool Author 26Whirlpool Author 6:56
6:56
..
5954▼50 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsRietumu - Delfin23Rietumu - Delfin7:23
7:23
..
6061▲10 JOSEPH ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games19Marlux - Napoleon Games7:33
7:33
..
6162▲10 KUEN MaximilianAmplatz - BMC24Amplatz - BMC7:52
7:52
..
6263▲10 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC8:59
8:59
..
6364▲10 SCHLEMMER LukasWSA-Greenlife21WSA-Greenlife9:16
9:16
..
6466▲20 BAKKER DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT10:27
10:27
..
6567▲20 HERMANSEN Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no22Team FixIT.no10:36
10:36
..
6671▲50 TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife32WSA-Greenlife11:47
11:47
..
6772▲50 EL KOURAJI Mohcine1812:17
12:17
..
6873▲50 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project12:24
12:24
..
6965▼40 RUSCETTA AndreaGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini12:29
12:29
..
7070-0 THOMPSON MichaelTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 14:21
14:21
..
7169▼20 PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini17:04
17:04
..
7274▲20 GJOLBERG AdrianTeam FixIT.no27Team FixIT.no17:49
17:49
..
7375▲20 BOUBAL MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro32CK Pribram Fany Gastro17:52
17:52
..
7476▲20 STÖHR PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
17:52
..
7577▲20 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team17:54
17:54
..
7678▲20 VAN TICHELT YorbenMarlux - Napoleon Games21Marlux - Napoleon Games18:32
18:32
..
7779▲20 DE CLERCQ AngeloMarlux - Napoleon Games24Marlux - Napoleon Games18:57
18:57
..
7880▲20 SMIRNOVS AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv19:58
19:58
..
7968▼110 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS PauliusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team21:21
21:21
..
8082▲20 ROHDE LeonLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg22:18
22:18
..
8183▲20 VANREYTEN JoachimLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U2325:01
25:01
..
8284▲20 TARAGEL Filip2426:38
26:38
..
8381▼20 RUBENIS Klavs1928:17
28:17
..
8485▲10 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg28:50
28:50
..
8586▲10 UMHALLER AndreasAmplatz - BMC24Amplatz - BMC31:07
31:07
..
8687▲10 VASYLYUK AndriyKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team31:10
31:10
..
8788▲10 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33:46
33:46
..
8889▲10 SORM JiriWhirlpool Author 19Whirlpool Author 33:51
33:51
..
8990▲10 SAHBAOUI Soufiane2033:52
33:52
..
9091▲10 ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project29Synergy Baku Cycling Project34:23
34:23
..
9193▲20 KOVÁČ MarošDukla Banska Bystrica39Dukla Banska Bystrica37:15
37:15
..
9294▲20 BOGDANOVICS MarisRietumu - Delfin24Rietumu - Delfin37:19
37:19
..
9395▲20 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisWhirlpool Author 32Whirlpool Author ,,
37:19
..
9496▲20 KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife19WSA-Greenlife37:20
37:20
..
9597▲20 VISNOVSKY Tomas2337:21
37:21
..
9692▼40 HAČECKÝ VojtěchWhirlpool Author 29Whirlpool Author 37:37
37:37
..
97101▲40 VIOLA MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team24Meridiana Kamen Team38:13
38:13
..
98103▲50 SOKOL JanWSA-Greenlife25WSA-Greenlife38:46
38:46
..
99104▲50 CACCIOTTI AndreaUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier39:01
39:01
..
100100-0 BERGER LeonLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg39:16
39:16
..
101106▲50 MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica26Dukla Banska Bystrica41:46
41:46
..
102107▲50 GRUBER PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro20CK Pribram Fany Gastro41:49
41:49
..
103108▲50 SURUTKOVYCH OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project32Synergy Baku Cycling Project41:50
41:50
..
10498▼60 HEBÍK MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro33CK Pribram Fany Gastro43:13
43:13
..
105109▲40 WOTSCHKE SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg24LKT Team Brandenburg43:42
43:42
..
106102▼40 JACOBSEN Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no19Team FixIT.no44:36
44:36
..
107110▲30 TSISHCHANKA Hardzei2045:11
45:11
..
108112▲40 AKHRAMENKA Yauheni2046:15
46:15
..
109111▲20 ZIMANY KristianDukla Banska Bystrica18Dukla Banska Bystrica49:10
49:10
..
11099▼110 RACIUNAS MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team50:29
50:29
..
111113▲20 JENSEN Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no22Team FixIT.no51:04
51:04
..
112114▲20 KARALIOK Yauheni2052:11
52:11
..
113105▼80 KARAS Juraj3052:14
52:14
..
114115▲10 MALUCELLI MatteoUnieuro Wilier22Unieuro Wilier53:53
53:53
..
115116▲10 PLEBANI DavideUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier54:05
54:05
..
116117▲10 GINTARAS SvetikasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team20Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team1:08:32
1:08:32
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲10 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia23Klein Constantia31+8
21▼10 FORTIN FilippoGM Europa Ovini27GM Europa Ovini31+7
312▲90 TRATNIK JanAmplatz - BMC26Amplatz - BMC25+16
426▲220 BISSINGER FlorianWSA-Greenlife28WSA-Greenlife22+18
57▲20 MALUCELLI MatteoUnieuro Wilier22Unieuro Wilier16+5
63▼30 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14-
74▼30 FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier31Unieuro Wilier13-
85▼30 HOLOHAN LiamTeam Wiggins 28Team Wiggins 13-
916▲70 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisWhirlpool Author 32Whirlpool Author 13+6
106▼40 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12-
1114▲30 ROHDE LeonLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg12+4
128▼40 SCHREURS HamishKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia11-
139▼40 VIOLA MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team24Meridiana Kamen Team11-
1410▼40 BUTS VitaliyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team10-
1511▼40 POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project27Synergy Baku Cycling Project10-
16-0 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg8+8
1715▼20 HAČECKÝ VojtěchWhirlpool Author 29Whirlpool Author 7-
1817▼10 ČANECKÝ MarekAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC7-
1918▼10 MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team6-
2024▲40 SCHULTING PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5+1
2119▼20 PREVAR OleksandrKolss BDC Team25Kolss BDC Team5-
2220▼20 SANTORO AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team26Meridiana Kamen Team5-
2321▼20 PLANCKAERT EdwardLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U235-
2422▼20 BEUKEBOOM DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5-
2523▼20 TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife32WSA-Greenlife5-
2625▼10 PAUWELS KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games32Marlux - Napoleon Games4-
2727-0 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team28Meridiana Kamen Team4-
2828-0 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv4-
2929-0 SCHORMAIR FabianLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg4-
3030-0 SCHACHMANN MaximilianKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia3-
3131-0 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica3-
3232-0 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC3-
33-0 SMIRNOVS AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv3+3
3433▼10 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins 2-
3534▼10 KUSZTOR PéterAmplatz - BMC31Amplatz - BMC2-
3635▼10 PLANCKAERT EmielLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U232-
3736▼10 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project2-
38-0 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2+2
3937▼20 SORM JiriWhirlpool Author 19Whirlpool Author 2-
4038▼20 KOVÁČ MarošDukla Banska Bystrica39Dukla Banska Bystrica2-
41-0 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica28Dukla Banska Bystrica1+1
4239▼30 TURRIN AlexUnieuro Wilier24Unieuro Wilier1-
4341▼20 PEARSON DanielTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins 1-
4442▼20 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project30Synergy Baku Cycling Project1-
45-0 STÖHR JánCK Pribram Fany Gastro25CK Pribram Fany Gastro1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-0 TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife32WSA-Greenlife28-
22-0 NARVÁEZ JhonatanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia15-
33-0 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13-
44-0 SANTORO AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team26Meridiana Kamen Team11-
55-0 SCHREURS HamishKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia8-
613▲70 TRATNIK JanAmplatz - BMC26Amplatz - BMC7+6
76▼10 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team28Meridiana Kamen Team6-
87▼10 HOLOHAN LiamTeam Wiggins 28Team Wiggins 5-
98▼10 CHRISTIAN MarkTeam Wiggins 25Team Wiggins 4-
10-0 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4+4
119▼20 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins 4-
1210▼20 BUTS VitaliyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team3-
1311▼20 ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project29Synergy Baku Cycling Project3-
14-0 BISSINGER FlorianWSA-Greenlife28WSA-Greenlife2+2
1512▼30 POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project27Synergy Baku Cycling Project1-
16-0 WARCHOŁ BartoszWhirlpool Author 24Whirlpool Author 1+1
17-0 SPREAFICO MatteoKolss BDC Team23Kolss BDC Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-0 SCHREURS HamishKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia 18:45:19
22-0 SCHACHMANN MaximilianKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia1:51
1:51
33-0 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U231:55
1:55
45▲10 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins 1:57
1:57
56▲10 NARVÁEZ JhonatanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia2:01
2:01
67▲10 PEARSON DanielTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins 2:03
2:03
78▲10 SCHORMAIR FabianLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg2:33
2:33
89▲10 GAVARS Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin19Rietumu - Delfin2:37
2:37
910▲10 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica2:50
2:50
1012▲20 MALOVEC ĽubošCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team3:00
3:00
1111-0 PLANCKAERT EdwardLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U234:11
4:11
1213▲10 GLAJZA Ondrej214:31
4:31
1314▲10 SALVADOR EnricoUnieuro Wilier21Unieuro Wilier5:20
5:20
1415▲10 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:37
5:37
1516▲10 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia6:07
6:07
1617▲10 PLANCKAERT EmielLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U236:35
6:35
1718▲10 JOSEPH ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games19Marlux - Napoleon Games7:20
7:20
1819▲10 SCHLEMMER LukasWSA-Greenlife21WSA-Greenlife9:03
9:03
1921▲20 EL KOURAJI Mohcine1812:04
12:04
2022▲20 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project12:11
12:11
2120▼10 THOMPSON MichaelTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins 14:08
14:08
2223▲10 VAN TICHELT YorbenMarlux - Napoleon Games21Marlux - Napoleon Games18:19
18:19
2325▲20 ROHDE LeonLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg22:05
22:05
2426▲20 VANREYTEN JoachimLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U2324:48
24:48
2524▼10 RUBENIS Klavs1928:04
28:04
2627▲10 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg28:37
28:37
2728▲10 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33:33
33:33
2829▲10 SORM JiriWhirlpool Author 19Whirlpool Author 33:38
33:38
2930▲10 SAHBAOUI Soufiane2033:39
33:39
3031▲10 KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife19WSA-Greenlife37:07
37:07
3135▲40 CACCIOTTI AndreaUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier38:48
38:48
3233▲10 BERGER LeonLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg39:03
39:03
3336▲30 GRUBER PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro20CK Pribram Fany Gastro41:36
41:36
3434-0 JACOBSEN Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no19Team FixIT.no44:23
44:23
3537▲20 TSISHCHANKA Hardzei2044:58
44:58
3639▲30 AKHRAMENKA Yauheni2046:02
46:02
3738▲10 ZIMANY KristianDukla Banska Bystrica18Dukla Banska Bystrica48:57
48:57
3832▼60 RACIUNAS MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team50:16
50:16
3940▲10 JENSEN Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no22Team FixIT.no50:51
50:51
4041▲10 KARALIOK Yauheni2051:58
51:58
4142▲10 PLEBANI DavideUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier,,
51:58
4243▲10 GINTARAS SvetikasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team20Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team1:08:19
1:08:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team Wiggins CT 56:19:27
22- Klein ConstantiaCT0:19
0:19
33- Kolss BDC TeamCT0:43
0:43
44- Unieuro WilierCT1:38
1:38
55- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT1:44
1:44
66- Meridiana Kamen TeamCT2:25
2:25
79▲2 Amplatz - BMCCT2:27
2:27
87▼1 Parkhotel Valkenburg CTCT3:04
3:04
98▼1 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB3:12
3:12
1010- Whirlpool Author CT4:07
4:07
1111- Dukla Banska BystricaCT4:31
4:31
1214▲2 WSA-GreenlifeCT7:10
7:10
1312▼1 LatviaNAT7:15
7:15
1413▼1 Marlux - Napoleon GamesCT7:25
7:25
1515- Synergy Baku Cycling ProjectCT9:52
9:52
1616- GM Europa OviniCT15:14
15:14
1717- CK Pribram Fany GastroCT21:21
21:21
1818- Team FixIT.noCT30:38
30:38
1919- LKT Team BrandenburgCT49:43
49:43
2020- Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling TeamCT1:42:23
1:42:23
2121- Region West Slovakia1:52:04
1:52:04
2222- Belarus2:13:13
2:13:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    12 June 2016
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.81 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    121.9 km
  • Race ranking:
    249

Race profile