Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   23rd Tour de Slovénie (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Nova Gorica  ›  Golte   (217.2k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
134 Taaramäe Rein29Team Katusha 14201+0:005:46:40 5:46:40
252 Haig Jack22Orica GreenEDGE5122+0:360:36 0:36
392 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec373+0:500:50 0:50
433 Kochetkov Pavel30Team Katusha 54+0:580:58 0:58
52 Golčer Jure38Adria Mobil45+1:011:01 1:01
6181 Brajkovič Janez32Slovenia310+1:301:03 1:03
7146 Santoro Antonio26Meridiana Kamen Team26+1:081:08 1:08
8101 De Tier Floris24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+1:141:14 1:14
997 Torres Rodolfo Andrés29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13+1:451:18 1:18
1073 Mendes José31Bora - Argon 1812+1:411:20 1:20
11163 Gazzara Michele25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega8+1:281:28 1:28
1213 Moscon Gianni22Team Sky14+1:55,, 1:28
1371 Bárta Jan31Bora - Argon 189+1:28,, 1:28
14104 Lietaer Eliot25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11+1:321:32 1:32
1591 Pellizotti Franco38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15+1:591:59 1:59
1621 Gogl Michael22Tinkoff27+5:372:05 2:05
1745 Pibernik Luka22Lampre - Merida16+2:072:07 2:07
1884 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF17+2:122:12 2:12
191 Rogina Radoslav37Adria Mobil18+2:262:26 2:26
20158 Pernsteiner Hermann25Amplatz - BMC22+3:072:36 2:36
2182 Barbin Enrico26Bardiani - CSF19+2:442:44 2:44
22162 Gaffurini Nicola26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega20+2:462:46 2:46
2322 Brutt Pavel34Tinkoff21+2:46,, 2:46
2485 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF25+4:443:08 3:08
2596 Taliani Alessio25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23+3:08,, 3:08
2666 Sbaragli Kristian26Team Dimension Data24+3:503:50 3:50
2777 Thwaites Scott26Bora - Argon 1826+5:115:14 5:14
2823 Poljański Paweł26Tinkoff30+6:245:46 5:46
29164 Nardelli Stefano22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega29+6:235:56 5:56
3062 Fraile Omar25Team Dimension Data28+5:595:59 5:59
3183 Chirico Luca23Bardiani - CSF31+6:576:57 6:57
32141 Rabottini Matteo28Meridiana Kamen Team44+13:04,, 6:57
33156 Kusztor Péter31Amplatz - BMC32+7:017:01 7:01
34123 Bisolti Alessandro31Nippo - Vini Fantini 33+8:007:33 7:33
35116 Maikin Roman25Gazprom-RusVelo35+9:277:51 7:51
366 Novak Domen20Adria Mobil49+15:038:56 8:56
3795 Selvaggi Mirko31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34+8:578:57 8:57
3824 Hernández Jesús34Tinkoff50+15:079:00 9:00
39153 Kuen Maximilian24Amplatz - BMC47+14:049:20 9:20
40103 Declercq Tim27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+9:47,, 9:20
4116 Zandio Xabier39Team Sky51+15:27,, 9:20
4275 Schillinger Andreas32Bora - Argon 1839+10:56,, 9:20
43171 Koudela Tomas24SKC Tufo Prostējov42+11:539:59 9:59
44108 Vergaerde Otto21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise37+10:3510:08 10:08
4594 Gavazzi Francesco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38+10:4010:40 10:40
4693 Frapporti Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43+12:34,, 10:40
47144 Repse Uros22Meridiana Kamen Team56+16:4910:42 10:42
48135 Ručigaj Ziga20Radenska Ljubljana40+11:3111:04 11:04
4947 Ulissi Diego26Lampre - Merida41+11:3311:36 11:36
50136 Penko Izidor19Radenska Ljubljana57+16:5512:11 12:11
5136 Politt Nils22Team Katusha 48+14:3012:36 12:36
52143 Mucelli Davide29Meridiana Kamen Team46+13:5212:50 12:50
53142 Kiserlovski Emanuel31Meridiana Kamen Team61+18:57,, 12:50
5481 Velasco Simone20Bardiani - CSF63+19:0612:59 12:59
5553 Keukeleire Jens27Orica GreenEDGE45+13:0513:08 13:08
5614 Nordhaug Lars Petter32Team Sky64+19:15,, 13:08
57172 Zahálka Matej22SKC Tufo Prostējov65+19:2113:23 13:23
5841 Mohorič Matej21Lampre - Merida52+16:0214:26 14:26
59128 Zilioli Gianfranco26Nippo - Vini Fantini 53+16:2314:47 14:47
6055 Cheung King Lok25Orica GreenEDGE74+22:1016:03 16:03
61106 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise75+22:1316:06 16:06
62107 Wallays Jens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise58+16:5716:19 16:19
6386 Sterbini Simone22Bardiani - CSF54+16:4716:20 16:20
64177 Matula Lukas26SKC Tufo Prostējov114+30:17,, 16:20
65115 Nikolaev Sergey28Gazprom-RusVelo55+16:4916:22 16:22
6632 Isaychev Vladimir30Team Katusha 59+18:3216:38 16:38
6751 Docker Mitchell29Orica GreenEDGE62+19:0617:12 17:12
6868 Venter Jaco29Team Dimension Data79+23:26,, 17:12
69121 Cunego Damiano34Nippo - Vini Fantini 81+24:4318:36 18:36
70125 De Negri Pier Paolo30Nippo - Vini Fantini 60+18:36,, 18:36
713 Drinovec Matej24Adria Mobil82+25:2919:22 19:22
725 Per David21Adria Mobil70+21:1919:25 19:25
7317 Viviani Elia27Team Sky76+23:1319:35 19:35
7437 Porsev Alexander30Team Katusha 85+26:1120:04 20:04
7538 Tsatevich Alexey26Team Katusha 73+21:58,, 20:04
76166 Scartezzini Michele24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega66+20:3320:06 20:06
7764 Eisel Bernhard35Team Dimension Data94+26:5720:43 20:43
788 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil88+26:50,, 20:43
79126 Berlato Giacomo24Nippo - Vini Fantini 87+26:50,, 20:43
80133 Maltar Bruno21Radenska Ljubljana71+21:23,, 20:43
81132 Korošec Rok22Radenska Ljubljana68+21:10,, 20:43
82105 Van Hecke Preben33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise67+20:43,, 20:43
8335 Vorobyev Anton25Team Katusha 90+26:50,, 20:43
84152 Tratnik Jan26Amplatz - BMC93+26:50,, 20:43
8546 Zurlo Federico22Lampre - Merida111+29:56,, 20:43
86124 Bole Grega30Nippo - Vini Fantini 89+26:50,, 20:43
87113 Ershov Artur26Gazprom-RusVelo112+29:56,, 20:43
88165 Salvietti Niccolò22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega91+26:50,, 20:43
89112 Ovechkin Artem29Gazprom-RusVelo69+21:17,, 20:43
90114 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo92+26:50,, 20:43
914 KatraŠnik Gašper20Adria Mobil95+27:0921:02 21:02
92102 De Ketele Kenny31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise96+27:1921:12 21:12
93173 Hampl Petr23SKC Tufo Prostējov97+27:2421:17 21:17
9476 Selig Rüdiger27Bora - Argon 1899+27:2621:19 21:19
95182 Svab Jernej20Slovenia83+25:3721:21 21:21
96122 Colli Daniele34Nippo - Vini Fantini 100+27:2921:22 21:22
97184 Groselj Ziga22Slovenia78+23:16,, 21:22
98176 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov84+25:5021:26 21:26
9965 Renshaw Mark33Team Dimension Data101+27:3521:28 21:28
10031 Belkov Maxim31Team Katusha 102+27:4121:34 21:34
101154 Umhaller Andreas24Amplatz - BMC115+30:47,, 21:34
102111 Foliforov Alexander24Gazprom-RusVelo103+27:4621:39 21:39
103183 Logar Tadej22Slovenia116+30:5721:48 21:48
104185 GroŠelj Matic20Slovenia104+28:0021:53 21:53
105167 Giuliani Giacomo19Norda-MG.Kvis Vega105+28:00,, 21:53
10674 Mühlberger Gregor22Bora - Argon 1872+21:5621:56 21:56
10726 Baška Erik22Tinkoff117+31:1522:02 22:02
108187 Pavlic Marko23Slovenia86+26:2922:13 22:13
109178 Stibingr Matej18SKC Tufo Prostējov118+31:3922:26 22:26
11011 Fenn Andrew25Team Sky122+34:3022:33 22:33
111134 Miskulin Jure21Radenska Ljubljana119+32:2123:12 23:12
112151 Bajc Andi27Amplatz - BMC123+35:09,, 23:12
113157 Čanecký Marek28Amplatz - BMC108+29:19,, 23:12
11443 Modolo Sacha28Lampre - Merida77+23:1523:15 23:15
11542 Ferrari Roberto33Lampre - Merida109+29:3123:24 23:24
11644 Kump Marko27Lampre - Merida110+29:4123:34 23:34
117127 Filosi Iuri24Nippo - Vini Fantini 80+24:1923:45 23:45
118147 Viola Michele24Meridiana Kamen Team129+38:58,, 23:45
119161 Di Francesco Gian Marco26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega98+27:2623:48 23:48
120118 Zakarin Aydar22Gazprom-RusVelo113+30:1024:03 24:03
121174 Pszczolarski Wojciech25SKC Tufo Prostējov106+28:5424:24 24:24
1227 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil120+34:10,, 24:24
123186 Cotar Luka20Slovenia107+29:1424:30 24:30
124145 Jabuka David19Meridiana Kamen Team127+37:4424:49 24:49
12525 Kolář Michael23Tinkoff121+34:1124:58 24:58
12663 Dougall Nic23Team Dimension Data131+40:1325:00 25:00
127175 LichnovskÝ Ludek21SKC Tufo Prostējov130+39:1425:19 25:19
128138 Finkst Tilen18Radenska Ljubljana126+37:4127:55 27:55
129131 Jenko Robert26Radenska Ljubljana125+37:04,, 27:55
13012 Intxausti Beñat30Team Sky132+40:3028:33 28:33
13115 Peters Alex22Team Sky128+37:46,, 28:33
132148 Frankovic Mateo21Meridiana Kamen Team124+35:1829:11 29:11
133117 Evtushenko Alexander22Gazprom-RusVelo133+41:08,, 29:11
DNF54 Meier Christian31Orica GreenEDGE+ - 10:14:16 -5:46:40 -5:46:40
DNF67 Haas Nathan27Team Dimension Data+ - 10:14:16,, -5:46:40
DNF61 Cavendish Mark31Team Dimension Data+ - 10:14:16,, -5:46:40
DNF72 Pfingsten Christoph28Bora - Argon 18+ - 10:14:16,, -5:46:40
DNF155 Schoibl Mario25Amplatz - BMC+ - 10:14:16,, -5:46:40
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
129▲2834 Taaramäe Rein29Team Katusha 31+0:00 10:14:16 10:14:16+0:00
24▲252 Haig Jack22Orica GreenEDGE2+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
314▲1192 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+0:500:50 0:50+0:50
413▲933 Kochetkov Pavel30Team Katusha 4+0:580:58 0:58+0:58
521▲162 Golčer Jure38Adria Mobil5+1:011:01 1:01+1:01
632▲26146 Santoro Antonio26Meridiana Kamen Team6+1:081:08 1:08+1:08
719▲12101 De Tier Floris24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
817▲9163 Gazzara Michele25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega8+1:281:28 1:28+1:28
920▲1171 Bárta Jan31Bora - Argon 189+1:28,, 1:28+1:28
1043▲33181 Brajkovič Janez32Slovenia10+1:301:30 1:30+1:03
1118▲7104 Lietaer Eliot25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11+1:321:32 1:32+1:32
1233▲2173 Mendes José31Bora - Argon 1812+1:411:41 1:41+1:20
1339▲2697 Torres Rodolfo Andrés29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13+1:451:45 1:45+1:18
1440▲2613 Moscon Gianni22Team Sky14+1:551:55 1:55+1:28
1531▲1691 Pellizotti Franco38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15+1:591:59 1:59+1:59
1623▲745 Pibernik Luka22Lampre - Merida16+2:072:07 2:07+2:07
1711▼684 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF17+2:122:12 2:12+2:12
1825▲71 Rogina Radoslav37Adria Mobil18+2:262:26 2:26+2:26
198▼1182 Barbin Enrico26Bardiani - CSF19+2:442:44 2:44+2:44
2015▼5162 Gaffurini Nicola26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega20+2:462:46 2:46+2:46
2126▲522 Brutt Pavel34Tinkoff21+2:46,, 2:46+2:46
2246▲24158 Pernsteiner Hermann25Amplatz - BMC22+3:073:07 3:07+2:36
2330▲796 Taliani Alessio25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23+3:083:08 3:08+3:08
249▼1566 Sbaragli Kristian26Team Dimension Data24+3:503:50 3:50+3:50
25129▲10485 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF25+4:444:44 4:44-7:13
263▼2377 Thwaites Scott26Bora - Argon 1826+5:115:11 5:11+5:14
2766▲3921 Gogl Michael22Tinkoff27+5:375:37 5:37+2:05
287▼2162 Fraile Omar25Team Dimension Data28+5:595:59 5:59+5:59
2941▲12164 Nardelli Stefano22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega29+6:236:23 6:23+5:56
3049▲1923 Poljański Paweł26Tinkoff30+6:246:24 6:24+5:46
3110▼2183 Chirico Luca23Bardiani - CSF31+6:576:57 6:57+6:57
3228▼4156 Kusztor Péter31Amplatz - BMC32+7:017:01 7:01+7:01
3345▲12123 Bisolti Alessandro31Nippo - Vini Fantini 33+8:008:00 8:00+7:33
3424▼1095 Selvaggi Mirko31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34+8:578:57 8:57+8:57
3556▲21116 Maikin Roman25Gazprom-RusVelo35+9:279:27 9:27+7:51
3638▲2103 Declercq Tim27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+9:479:47 9:47+9:20
3734▼3108 Vergaerde Otto21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise37+10:3510:35 10:35+10:08
385▼3394 Gavazzi Francesco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38+10:4010:40 10:40+10:40
3955▲1675 Schillinger Andreas32Bora - Argon 1839+10:5610:56 10:56+9:20
4035▼5135 Ručigaj Ziga20Radenska Ljubljana40+11:3111:31 11:31+11:04
412▼3947 Ulissi Diego26Lampre - Merida41+11:3311:33 11:33+11:36
4260▲18171 Koudela Tomas24SKC Tufo Prostējov42+11:5311:53 11:53+9:59
4361▲1893 Frapporti Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43+12:3412:34 12:34+10:40
4493▲49141 Rabottini Matteo28Meridiana Kamen Team44+13:0413:04 13:04+6:57
451▼4453 Keukeleire Jens27Orica GreenEDGE45+13:0513:05 13:05+13:08
4652▲6143 Mucelli Davide29Meridiana Kamen Team46+13:5213:52 13:52+12:50
4775▲28153 Kuen Maximilian24Amplatz - BMC47+14:0414:04 14:04+9:20
4863▲1536 Politt Nils22Team Katusha 48+14:3014:30 14:30+12:36
49110▲616 Novak Domen20Adria Mobil49+15:0315:03 15:03+8:56
50108▲5824 Hernández Jesús34Tinkoff50+15:0715:07 15:07+9:00
51109▲5816 Zandio Xabier39Team Sky51+15:2715:27 15:27+9:20
5253▲141 Mohorič Matej21Lampre - Merida52+16:0216:02 16:02+14:26
5357▲4128 Zilioli Gianfranco26Nippo - Vini Fantini 53+16:2316:23 16:23+14:47
5437▼1786 Sterbini Simone22Bardiani - CSF54+16:4716:47 16:47+16:20
5544▼11115 Nikolaev Sergey28Gazprom-RusVelo55+16:4916:49 16:49+16:22
5690▲34144 Repse Uros22Meridiana Kamen Team56+16:49,, 16:49+10:42
5774▲17136 Penko Izidor19Radenska Ljubljana57+16:5516:55 16:55+12:11
5850▼8107 Wallays Jens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise58+16:5716:57 16:57+16:19
5958▼132 Isaychev Vladimir30Team Katusha 59+18:3218:32 18:32+16:38
6016▼44125 De Negri Pier Paolo30Nippo - Vini Fantini 60+18:3618:36 18:36+18:36
6196▲35142 Kiserlovski Emanuel31Meridiana Kamen Team61+18:5718:57 18:57+12:50
6262-51 Docker Mitchell29Orica GreenEDGE62+19:0619:06 19:06+17:12
6385▲2281 Velasco Simone20Bardiani - CSF63+19:06,, 19:06+12:59
64103▲3914 Nordhaug Lars Petter32Team Sky64+19:1519:15 19:15+13:08
6576▲11172 Zahálka Matej22SKC Tufo Prostējov65+19:2119:21 19:21+13:23
6642▼24166 Scartezzini Michele24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega66+20:3320:33 20:33+20:06
6727▼40105 Van Hecke Preben33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise67+20:4320:43 20:43+20:43
6836▼32132 Korošec Rok22Radenska Ljubljana68+21:1021:10 21:10+20:43
6947▼22112 Ovechkin Artem29Gazprom-RusVelo69+21:1721:17 21:17+20:43
7064▼65 Per David21Adria Mobil70+21:1921:19 21:19+19:25
7151▼20133 Maltar Bruno21Radenska Ljubljana71+21:2321:23 21:23+20:43
7222▼5074 Mühlberger Gregor22Bora - Argon 1872+21:5621:56 21:56+21:56
7359▼1438 Tsatevich Alexey26Team Katusha 73+21:5821:58 21:58+20:04
74106▲3255 Cheung King Lok25Orica GreenEDGE74+22:1022:10 22:10+16:03
7588▲13106 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise75+22:1322:13 22:13+16:06
7667▼917 Viviani Elia27Team Sky76+23:1323:13 23:13+19:35
776▼7143 Modolo Sacha28Lampre - Merida77+23:1523:15 23:15+23:15
7865▼13184 Groselj Ziga22Slovenia78+23:1623:16 23:16+21:22
79114▲3568 Venter Jaco29Team Dimension Data79+23:2623:26 23:26+17:12
8048▼32127 Filosi Iuri24Nippo - Vini Fantini 80+24:1924:19 24:19+23:45
8181-121 Cunego Damiano34Nippo - Vini Fantini 81+24:4324:43 24:43+18:36
8284▲23 Drinovec Matej24Adria Mobil82+25:2925:29 25:29+19:22
8369▼14182 Svab Jernej20Slovenia83+25:3725:37 25:37+21:21
8471▼13176 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov84+25:5025:50 25:50+21:26
85107▲2237 Porsev Alexander30Team Katusha 85+26:1126:11 26:11+20:04
8670▼16187 Pavlic Marko23Slovenia86+26:2926:29 26:29+22:13
8777▼10126 Berlato Giacomo24Nippo - Vini Fantini 87+26:5026:50 26:50+20:43
8882▼68 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil88+26:50,, 26:50+20:43
8980▼9124 Bole Grega30Nippo - Vini Fantini 89+26:50,, 26:50+20:43
9091▲135 Vorobyev Anton25Team Katusha 90+26:50,, 26:50+20:43
9187▼4165 Salvietti Niccolò22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega91+26:50,, 26:50+20:43
92102▲10114 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo92+26:50,, 26:50+20:43
93113▲20152 Tratnik Jan26Amplatz - BMC93+26:50,, 26:50+20:43
94115▲2164 Eisel Bernhard35Team Dimension Data94+26:5726:57 26:57+20:43
9598▲34 KatraŠnik Gašper20Adria Mobil95+27:0927:09 27:09+21:02
9679▼17102 De Ketele Kenny31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise96+27:1927:19 27:19+21:12
9794▼3173 Hampl Petr23SKC Tufo Prostējov97+27:2427:24 27:24+21:17
9868▼30161 Di Francesco Gian Marco26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega98+27:2627:26 27:26+23:48
99100▲176 Selig Rüdiger27Bora - Argon 1899+27:26,, 27:26+21:19
10078▼22122 Colli Daniele34Nippo - Vini Fantini 100+27:2927:29 27:29+21:22
101101-65 Renshaw Mark33Team Dimension Data101+27:3527:35 27:35+21:28
102104▲231 Belkov Maxim31Team Katusha 102+27:4127:41 27:41+21:34
103105▲2111 Foliforov Alexander24Gazprom-RusVelo103+27:4627:46 27:46+21:39
10483▼21185 GroŠelj Matic20Slovenia104+28:0028:00 28:00+21:53
10592▼13167 Giuliani Giacomo19Norda-MG.Kvis Vega105+28:00,, 28:00+21:53
10672▼34174 Pszczolarski Wojciech25SKC Tufo Prostējov106+28:5428:54 28:54+24:24
10773▼34186 Cotar Luka20Slovenia107+29:1429:14 29:14+24:30
108111▲3157 Čanecký Marek28Amplatz - BMC108+29:1929:19 29:19+23:12
10989▼2042 Ferrari Roberto33Lampre - Merida109+29:3129:31 29:31+23:24
11095▼1544 Kump Marko27Lampre - Merida110+29:4129:41 29:41+23:34
111120▲946 Zurlo Federico22Lampre - Merida111+29:5629:56 29:56+20:43
112124▲12113 Ershov Artur26Gazprom-RusVelo112+29:56,, 29:56+20:43
11397▼16118 Zakarin Aydar22Gazprom-RusVelo113+30:1030:10 30:10+24:03
114136▲22177 Matula Lukas26SKC Tufo Prostējov114+30:1730:17 30:17+16:20
115121▲6154 Umhaller Andreas24Amplatz - BMC115+30:4730:47 30:47+21:34
116118▲2183 Logar Tadej22Slovenia116+30:5730:57 30:57+21:48
117122▲526 Baška Erik22Tinkoff117+31:1531:15 31:15+22:02
118125▲7178 Stibingr Matej18SKC Tufo Prostējov118+31:3931:39 31:39+22:26
119117▼2134 Miskulin Jure21Radenska Ljubljana119+32:2132:21 32:21+23:12
120126▲67 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil120+34:1034:10 34:10+24:24
121123▲225 Kolář Michael23Tinkoff121+34:1134:11 34:11+24:58
122128▲611 Fenn Andrew25Team Sky122+34:3034:30 34:30+22:33
123130▲7151 Bajc Andi27Amplatz - BMC123+35:0935:09 35:09+23:12
12486▼38148 Frankovic Mateo21Meridiana Kamen Team124+35:1835:18 35:18+29:11
125116▼9131 Jenko Robert26Radenska Ljubljana125+37:0437:04 37:04+27:55
126127▲1138 Finkst Tilen18Radenska Ljubljana126+37:4137:41 37:41+27:55
127134▲7145 Jabuka David19Meridiana Kamen Team127+37:4437:44 37:44+24:49
128119▼915 Peters Alex22Team Sky128+37:4637:46 37:46+28:33
129138▲9147 Viola Michele24Meridiana Kamen Team129+38:5838:58 38:58+23:45
130135▲5175 LichnovskÝ Ludek21SKC Tufo Prostējov130+39:1439:14 39:14+25:19
131137▲663 Dougall Nic23Team Dimension Data131+40:1340:13 40:13+25:00
132131▼112 Intxausti Beñat30Team Sky132+40:3040:30 40:30+28:33
133132▼1117 Evtushenko Alexander22Gazprom-RusVelo133+41:0841:08 41:08+29:11
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲352 Haig Jack22Orica GreenEDGE34
21▼153 Keukeleire Jens27Orica GreenEDGE28
3-34 Taaramäe Rein29Team Katusha 25
42▼247 Ulissi Diego26Lampre - Merida20
518▲1392 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18
617▲1133 Kochetkov Pavel30Team Katusha 17
73▼477 Thwaites Scott26Bora - Argon 1816
87▼17 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil14
9-127 Filosi Iuri24Nippo - Vini Fantini 13
105▼594 Gavazzi Francesco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13
11-2 Golčer Jure38Adria Mobil12
126▼6147 Viola Michele24Meridiana Kamen Team11
138▼5138 Finkst Tilen18Radenska Ljubljana10
149▼543 Modolo Sacha28Lampre - Merida10
15-181 Brajkovič Janez32Slovenia10
16-152 Tratnik Jan26Amplatz - BMC9
1710▼762 Fraile Omar25Team Dimension Data9
18-146 Santoro Antonio26Meridiana Kamen Team9
1911▼882 Barbin Enrico26Bardiani - CSF8
20-101 De Tier Floris24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
2112▼966 Sbaragli Kristian26Team Dimension Data7
22-97 Torres Rodolfo Andrés29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7
2313▼1083 Chirico Luca23Bardiani - CSF6
24-73 Mendes José31Bora - Argon 186
2514▼11102 De Ketele Kenny31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
26-128 Zilioli Gianfranco26Nippo - Vini Fantini 5
2715▼1284 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF5
28-163 Gazzara Michele25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega5
29-13 Moscon Gianni22Team Sky4
30-71 Bárta Jan31Bora - Argon 183
31-104 Lietaer Eliot25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
32-105 Van Hecke Preben33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
3319▼14162 Gaffurini Nicola26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega1
34-91 Pellizotti Franco38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲192 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+0:50 10:15:06 10:15:06
26▲413 Moscon Gianni22Team Sky14+1:551:05 1:05
31▼284 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF17+2:121:22 1:22
44-108 Vergaerde Otto21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise37+10:359:45 9:45
55-135 Ručigaj Ziga20Radenska Ljubljana40+11:3110:41 10:41
69▲336 Politt Nils22Team Katusha 48+14:3013:40 13:40
722▲156 Novak Domen20Adria Mobil49+15:0314:13 14:13
88-41 Mohorič Matej21Lampre - Merida52+16:0215:12 15:12
914▲5136 Penko Izidor19Radenska Ljubljana57+16:5516:05 16:05
1017▲781 Velasco Simone20Bardiani - CSF63+19:0618:16 18:16
1110▼15 Per David21Adria Mobil70+21:1920:29 20:29
127▼5133 Maltar Bruno21Radenska Ljubljana71+21:2320:33 20:33
133▼1074 Mühlberger Gregor22Bora - Argon 1872+21:5621:06 21:06
1411▼3182 Svab Jernej20Slovenia83+25:3724:47 24:47
1512▼3176 Sipos Marek20SKC Tufo Prostējov84+25:5025:00 25:00
1615▼18 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil88+26:5026:00 26:00
1721▲44 KatraŠnik Gašper20Adria Mobil95+27:0926:19 26:19
1816▼2185 GroŠelj Matic20Slovenia104+28:0027:10 27:10
1919-167 Giuliani Giacomo19Norda-MG.Kvis Vega105+28:00,, 27:10
2013▼7186 Cotar Luka20Slovenia107+29:1428:24 28:24
2126▲546 Zurlo Federico22Lampre - Merida111+29:5629:06 29:06
2220▼2118 Zakarin Aydar22Gazprom-RusVelo113+30:1029:20 29:20
2324▲1183 Logar Tadej22Slovenia116+30:5730:07 30:07
2427▲326 Baška Erik22Tinkoff117+31:1530:25 30:25
2528▲3178 Stibingr Matej18SKC Tufo Prostējov118+31:3930:49 30:49
2623▼3134 Miskulin Jure21Radenska Ljubljana119+32:2131:31 31:31
2729▲27 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil120+34:1033:20 33:20
2818▼10148 Frankovic Mateo21Meridiana Kamen Team124+35:1834:28 34:28
2930▲1138 Finkst Tilen18Radenska Ljubljana126+37:4136:51 36:51
3031▲1145 Jabuka David19Meridiana Kamen Team127+37:4436:54 36:54
3125▼615 Peters Alex22Team Sky128+37:4636:56 36:56
3232-175 LichnovskÝ Ludek21SKC Tufo Prostējov130+39:1438:24 38:24
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
14▲3 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 10:14:16 30:46:55 30:46:55
22- Bora - Argon 18+ - 10:14:163:52 3:52
33- Bardiani - CSF+ - 10:14:163:57 3:57
46▲2 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega+ - 10:14:166:30 6:30
55- Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 10:14:167:59 7:59
611▲5 Adria Mobil+ - 10:14:1610:10 10:10
713▲6 Tinkoff+ - 10:14:1610:40 10:40
810▲2 Team Katusha + - 10:14:1611:21 11:21
914▲5 Amplatz - BMC+ - 10:14:1620:05 20:05
1017▲7 Meridiana Kamen Team+ - 10:14:1621:49 21:49
111▼10 Lampre - Merida+ - 10:14:1623:59 23:59
128▼4 Orica GreenEDGE+ - 10:14:1627:13 27:13
1315▲2 Team Dimension Data+ - 10:14:1629:01 29:01
1418▲4 Team Sky+ - 10:14:1630:01 30:01
157▼8 Nippo - Vini Fantini + - 10:14:1637:50 37:50
169▼7 Radenska Ljubljana+ - 10:14:1641:25 41:25
1712▼5 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 10:14:1643:26 43:26
1816▼2 Slovenia+ - 10:14:1646:16 46:16
1919- SKC Tufo Prostējov+ - 10:14:1646:23 46:23

Race information

Tour de Slovénie logoDate: 17th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 37.59 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nova Gorica › Golte
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofslovenia.si/en
twitter.com/TourOfSlovenia

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20007 sec.