Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»68th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

2016  Stage 2  »  Mondsee  ›  Steyr   (205.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0427 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14204:48:254:48:25
21+0:0096 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth512,,,,
310+0:1643 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton37,,,,
415+0:1932 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert5,,,,
519+0:1983 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM4,,,,
63+0:10183 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji 3,,,,
720+0:2023 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2,,,,
847+0:2914 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team1,,,,
943+0:2795 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,,,
1050+0:32161 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife,,,,
1137+0:25173 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,,,
1224+0:20185 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji ,,,,
134+0:1086 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
1434+0:243 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
1518+0:19141 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
1633+0:2375 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,,,
1712+0:1747 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
186+0:12115 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,,,
195+0:1213 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,,,
2014+0:186 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
2116+0:19122 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
2232+0:2336 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
238+0:12142 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 30Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
2421+0:20117 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC,,,,
2525+0:2034 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
269+0:15121 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
2740+0:2724 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
2830+0:2342 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
297+0:1262 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,,,
3031+0:2322 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
3122+0:2025 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
3227+0:2187 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
3346+0:27133 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
3411+0:1631 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
3535+0:241 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
3628+0:21151 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,,,
3717+0:1941 Weening PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton 35Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
3829+0:21145 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
3936+0:2573 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,,,
4038+0:25176 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil,,,,
4126+0:21103 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,,,
4241+0:2716 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team,,,,
4323+0:20116 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,,,
4448+0:30102 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling0:120:12
4544+0:2793 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth,,0:12
4656+0:34101 Canty BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:12
4713+0:18124 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:000:00
4839+0:26175 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:120:12
4957+0:3481 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:12
5062+0:4061 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:12
5163+0:42177 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:12
5260+0:36105 Mannion GavinDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:12
5354+0:3476 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,0:12
5451+0:32114 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:12
5549+0:31131 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:12
5653+0:332 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:12
5742+0:2717 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:12
5855+0:3492 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 32Team Roth,,0:12
5959+0:36113 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,0:12
6052+0:3391 Pires BrunoTeam Roth 35Team Roth,,0:12
6164+0:53181 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji ,,0:12
6245+0:2726 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:12
6358+0:354 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:12
6461+0:3752 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:12
6565+1:2097 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth0:260:26
6666+1:4537 Thurau BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:420:42
6796+2:4011 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team2:072:07
68106+5:39135 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,2:07
6986+2:31126 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:07
7084+2:3063 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,2:07
7167+2:0864 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,2:07
7294+2:3944 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:07
7391+2:34153 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,2:07
7488+2:33164 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,2:07
75105+5:13163 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife,,2:07
7674+2:25172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,2:07
7785+2:31112 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,2:07
7887+2:3366 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,2:07
7972+2:2412 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,2:07
8079+2:27125 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:07
8195+2:40147 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,2:07
8271+2:23167 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife,,2:07
8368+2:16165 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,2:07
8493+2:37127 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:07
8580+2:2746 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:07
8670+2:22184 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji ,,2:07
8776+2:2615 Omirzakov DiasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,2:07
8873+2:2521 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:07
8978+2:26171 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,2:07
9092+2:3455 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:07
9169+2:195 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:07
9290+2:3435 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:07
9381+2:2857 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:07
9475+2:25155 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,2:07
9582+2:29154 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,2:07
9683+2:297 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:07
9777+2:2682 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:07
9889+2:3474 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group,,2:07
9997+2:5785 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:422:42
100102+5:08156 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg4:394:39
101119+10:51111 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,4:39
102108+7:34166 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 25WSA-Greenlife,,4:39
103104+5:1145 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,4:39
104100+5:0172 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group 27Stölting Service Group,,4:39
10599+4:55152 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,4:39
10698+4:5371 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group 29Stölting Service Group,,4:39
107110+7:4853 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:39
108103+5:0951 Serov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:39
109109+7:37106 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,4:39
110101+5:04123 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:39
111107+7:34146 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,4:39
112114+8:29162 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife8:048:04
113117+8:34134 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,8:04
114121+11:00187 Wauch TobiasWibatech Fuji  21Wibatech Fuji ,,8:04
115123+11:0877 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,8:04
116116+8:3054 Manakov VictorGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:04
117126+11:28182 Janiaczyk BłażejWibatech Fuji  33Wibatech Fuji ,,8:04
118118+10:28107 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,8:04
119115+8:30143 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,8:04
120113+8:2856 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:04
121124+11:1167 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,8:04
122111+8:11104 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling,,8:04
123127+14:3033 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,8:04
124125+11:12157 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,8:04
125120+11:00174 Božič JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,8:04
126112+8:2684 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,8:04
127122+11:0865 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,8:04
128129+18:59132 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:0212:02
129128+18:31137 Wieneroither MatthiasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,12:02
DNS+ -8:50:1894 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲196 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth38:50:188:50:18
214▲1227 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:040:04
35▲2183 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji 0:100:10
411▲786 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:10
56▲113 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team0:120:12
67▲1115 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,0:12
79▲262 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:12
810▲2142 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 30Tirol Cycling Team,,0:12
916▲7121 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:150:15
1045▲3543 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:160:16
11109▲9831 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:16
1220▲847 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:170:17
1323▲10124 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:180:18
1425▲116 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:18
1530▲1532 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:190:19
1632▲16122 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:19
1733▲1641 Weening PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton 35Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:19
1834▲16141 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:19
1936▲1783 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:19
2038▲1823 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:200:20
2139▲18117 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC,,0:20
2240▲1825 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:20
2341▲18116 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,0:20
2447▲23185 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji ,,0:20
2549▲2434 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:20
2651▲25103 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling0:210:21
2753▲2687 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:21
2854▲26151 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,0:21
2955▲26145 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:21
3066▲3642 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:230:23
3168▲3722 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:23
3269▲3736 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:23
3371▲3875 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,0:23
3472▲383 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:240:24
3574▲391 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:24
3678▲4273 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group0:250:25
3780▲43173 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:25
3883▲45176 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil,,0:25
3912▼27175 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:260:26
4090▲5024 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:270:27
4196▲5516 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team,,0:27
4215▼2717 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:27
4394▲5195 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,0:27
4417▼2793 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth,,0:27
4522▼2326 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:27
4695▲49133 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:27
4798▲5114 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team0:290:29
4827▼21102 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling0:300:30
4935▼14131 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:310:31
50106▲56161 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife0:320:32
5146▼5114 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:32
5250▼291 Pires BrunoTeam Roth 35Team Roth0:330:33
5356▲32 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:33
5458▲476 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group0:340:34
5560▲592 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 32Team Roth,,0:34
5661▲5101 Canty BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:34
5763▲681 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:34
5870▲124 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:350:35
5976▲17113 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC0:360:36
6077▲17105 Mannion GavinDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:36
6182▲2152 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:370:37
6297▲3561 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF0:400:40
63102▲39177 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil0:420:42
6457▼7181 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji 0:530:53
65110▲4597 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth1:201:20
66111▲4537 Thurau BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:451:45
671▼6664 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF2:082:08
684▼64165 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife2:162:16
698▼615 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:192:19
7044▼26184 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji 2:222:22
7142▼29167 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife2:232:23
7221▼5112 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team2:242:24
7324▼4921 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:252:25
7426▼48172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,2:25
7528▼47155 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,2:25
7629▼4715 Omirzakov DiasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team2:262:26
7731▼4682 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:26
7837▼41171 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,2:26
7943▼36125 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:272:27
8048▼3246 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:27
8152▼2957 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo2:282:28
8259▼23154 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg2:292:29
8362▼217 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:29
8467▼1763 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF2:302:30
8573▼12112 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC2:312:31
8675▼11126 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:31
8784▼366 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF2:332:33
8887▼1164 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,2:33
8989-74 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group2:342:34
9091▲135 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:34
9192▲1153 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,2:34
9293▲155 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:34
93100▲7127 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:372:37
94104▲1044 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:392:39
95107▲12147 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team2:402:40
96108▲1211 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,2:40
9718▼7985 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:572:57
9813▼8571 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group 29Stölting Service Group4:534:53
9919▼80152 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg4:554:55
10064▼3672 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group 27Stölting Service Group5:015:01
10181▼20123 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:045:04
10299▼3156 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg5:085:08
103103-51 Serov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo5:095:09
104105▲145 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:115:11
105120▲15163 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife5:135:13
106125▲19135 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:395:39
107113▲6146 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team7:347:34
108114▲6166 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 25WSA-Greenlife,,7:34
109117▲8106 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling7:377:37
110123▲1353 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo7:487:48
1113▼108104 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling8:118:11
11265▼4784 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:268:26
11385▼2856 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo8:288:28
11479▼35162 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife8:298:29
11586▼29143 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team8:308:30
11688▼2854 Manakov VictorGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:30
117101▼16134 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:348:34
118112▼6107 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling10:2810:28
119126▲7111 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC10:5110:51
120115▼5174 Božič JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil11:0011:00
121116▼5187 Wauch TobiasWibatech Fuji  21Wibatech Fuji ,,11:00
122118▼465 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF11:0811:08
123119▼477 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,11:08
124121▼367 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF11:1111:11
125122▼3157 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg11:1211:12
126124▼2182 Janiaczyk BłażejWibatech Fuji  33Wibatech Fuji 11:2811:28
127128▲133 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:3014:30
128129▲1137 Wieneroither MatthiasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18:3118:31
129130▲1132 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18:5918:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲196 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth24
25▲327 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23
31▼264 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF15
49▲543 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton15
53▼216 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team11
64▼285 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
7-32 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert8
8-83 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
96▼3123 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7
10-184 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji 6
117▼4107 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling6
12-183 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji 6
138▼513 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team6
14-167 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife5
15-23 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5
1610▼6111 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC5
17-86 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
18-14 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team4
1911▼8171 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil4
2013▼756 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo4
2112▼93 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
22-95 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth3
23-26 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
24-161 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife2
25-104 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-184 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji 8
21▼116 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team6
3-167 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife6
42▼2104 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling5
53▼2111 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC5
6-56 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo4
74▼3165 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife3
85▼3183 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji 1
96▼3107 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Astana Pro Team  26:31:38 26:31:38
25▲3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  0:030:03
37▲4 Tirol Cycling Team 0:040:04
49▲5 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:050:05
511▲6 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:070:07
612▲6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  ,,0:07
713▲6 Amplatz - BMC 0:080:08
814▲6 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:110:11
916▲7 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:120:12
106▼4 Wibatech Fuji  0:160:16
118▼3 Team Roth ,,0:16
1210▼2 Adria Mobil 0:180:18
133▼10 Drapac Professional Cycling 0:260:26
1417▲3 Stölting Service Group ,,0:26
154▼11 Bardiani - CSF 2:212:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logoDate: 4th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.75 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mondsee › Steyr
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10222 sec.