Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»68th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

2016  Stage 5  »  Millstatt  ›  Dobratsch   (147.3k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-1 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3 22:46:30 22:46:30
22-34 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:171:17
33-151 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg1:291:29
44-83 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:331:33
55-24 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:491:49
66-113 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC2:112:11
77-101 Canty BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling3:283:28
89▲1121 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:323:32
912▲393 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth3:503:50
1010-36 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:583:58
1113▲231 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:274:27
1216▲452 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo5:085:08
1311▼2142 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 30Tirol Cycling Team6:106:10
1415▲181 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:206:20
1517▲261 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF6:396:39
1620▲4176 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil8:128:12
1718▲1131 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:138:13
1822▲4102 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling9:119:11
1921▲2115 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC9:309:30
2025▲575 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group9:419:41
2130▲947 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton10:0310:03
2226▲423 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:4610:46
2334▲1146 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton12:5712:57
2428▲4177 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil13:1213:12
2531▲6122 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:2413:24
2627▲12 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:2713:27
2733▲6167 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife14:2814:28
2836▲8161 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife15:1015:10
2932▲392 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 32Team Roth16:5416:54
3024▼66 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:5816:58
3135▲4105 Mannion GavinDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling17:1317:13
3241▲972 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group 27Stölting Service Group19:5919:59
338▼2514 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team20:3520:35
3429▼5145 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team21:1521:15
3539▲4133 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21:3421:34
3638▲295 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth24:0124:01
3750▲1355 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo29:5829:58
3844▲657 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo30:2130:21
3937▼217 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team30:3130:31
4049▲942 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton31:4831:48
4119▼2263 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF31:5331:53
4255▲13114 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC32:4432:44
4340▼386 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM33:0633:06
4452▲8163 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife33:2833:28
4542▼3117 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC34:2234:22
4651▲5141 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team34:4034:40
4743▼473 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group34:5234:52
4846▼266 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF35:1335:13
4947▼222 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36:4336:43
5045▼576 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group36:5036:50
5167▲1632 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert37:0637:06
5268▲16184 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji 37:1137:11
5361▲8156 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg37:2137:21
5448▼696 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth39:0239:02
5562▲711 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team39:0839:08
5654▼24 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 39:3739:37
5753▼4164 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife40:1340:13
5857▼15 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 41:0841:08
5964▲526 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41:2341:23
6058▼27 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 41:3041:30
6159▼2103 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling42:3442:34
6260▼291 Pires BrunoTeam Roth 35Team Roth42:3942:39
6363-27 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43:3443:34
6475▲11173 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil44:1744:17
6565-82 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM44:2344:23
6666-87 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM44:3344:33
6777▲10134 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang44:4444:44
68113▲4565 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF46:0946:09
69102▲3316 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team46:1546:15
7069▼1116 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC46:3946:39
7188▲17155 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg46:4846:48
7276▲451 Serov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo47:2947:29
7371▼243 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton48:0648:06
7486▲1262 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF48:1048:10
7573▼213 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team48:3648:36
7674▼2147 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team48:5348:53
7798▲21125 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50:0150:01
7878-154 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg50:1250:12
7956▼233 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50:1350:13
8070▼10124 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50:1650:16
8179▼2171 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil50:2050:20
8281▼135 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert50:4950:49
8384▲112 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team51:2751:27
8485▲1172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil51:3951:39
8572▼1325 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits52:1152:11
8689▲371 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group 29Stölting Service Group52:3852:38
8790▲374 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group52:4052:40
8891▲3112 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC53:2353:23
8980▼9127 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 54:0454:04
9082▼8111 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC54:3454:34
9183▼8165 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife54:4554:45
9287▼5126 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 55:3955:39
9399▲6166 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 25WSA-Greenlife56:0256:02
9492▼2152 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg57:4657:46
9593▼2146 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team57:5257:52
96117▲2167 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF58:0358:03
9795▼256 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo58:4158:41
9896▼2135 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang58:4658:46
9997▼2143 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team58:4858:48
100100-44 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton59:5359:53
101105▲4181 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji 1:00:111:00:11
102101▼1104 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling1:00:431:00:43
103103-153 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg1:01:161:01:16
104108▲477 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group1:02:291:02:29
105109▲4174 Božič JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil1:02:481:02:48
106110▲4183 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji 1:03:021:03:02
107104▼384 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:03:451:03:45
108111▲333 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:03:521:03:52
109107▼253 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo1:04:361:04:36
110106▼497 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth1:04:481:04:48
111112▲1106 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling1:08:001:08:00
112114▲2107 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling1:09:301:09:30
113116▲3132 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:14:211:14:21
114118▲4157 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg1:15:211:15:21
115115-64 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF1:15:471:15:47
116119▲3162 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife1:16:301:16:30
117120▲3182 Janiaczyk BłażejWibatech Fuji  33Wibatech Fuji 1:16:541:16:54
118121▲3123 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:19:301:19:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
110▲995 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth27+12
23▲11 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26+5
35▲234 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert24+7
47▲383 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM24+8
515▲1093 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth24+12
61▼596 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth24-
72▼527 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23-
814▲6121 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22+10
94▼532 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert20-
10-65 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF16+16
116▼516 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team16-
128▼4101 Canty BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling15-
139▼464 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF15-
1413▼1151 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg15+3
1511▼443 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton15-
1616-24 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13+2
1712▼5113 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC13-
1818-14 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team8-
1934▲1547 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton7+4
2019▼1123 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7-
2120▼1184 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji 6-
2221▼1107 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling6-
23-52 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo6+6
2422▼213 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team6-
2523▼2183 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji 6-
2624▼2167 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife5-
2725▼223 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5-
2826▼266 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF5-
2929-26 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5+1
3027▼3111 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC5-
3128▼386 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM4-
3230▼2171 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil4-
3331▼256 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo4-
3432▼281 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM3-
3533▼263 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF3-
3635▼13 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
3736▼136 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert2-
38-46 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton2+2
39-122 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2+2
4037▼3161 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife2-
41-114 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC2+2
4238▼47 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2-
43-105 Mannion GavinDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling1+1
4439▼587 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1-
4540▼5104 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲11 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23+4
21▼116 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team20-
33-111 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC18-
45▲193 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth18+8
54▼17 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14-
6-65 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF12+12
78▲1151 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg10+2
816▲852 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo10+6
96▼3101 Canty BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling8-
107▼3184 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji 8-
119▼234 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert6-
1211▼1167 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife6-
1310▼363 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF6-
1412▼287 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM6-
1513▼2104 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling5-
1614▼295 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth5-
1715▼283 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM4-
1817▼126 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
1918▼156 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo4-
2019▼147 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton3-
2120▼1165 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife3-
2221▼1183 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji 1-
2322▼1107 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
168+46:0965 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF14203:36:433:36:43
29+3:5093 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth5122:022:02
38+3:32121 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 372:062:06
44+1:3383 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM52:122:12
52+1:1734 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert4,,2:12
612+5:0852 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3,,2:12
71+0:001 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2,,2:12
821+10:0347 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton1,,2:12
93+1:29151 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,2:12
105+1:4924 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:12
116+2:11113 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC2:172:17
127+3:28101 Canty BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,2:17
1311+4:2731 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:17
1410+3:5836 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:17
1516+8:12176 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil2:482:48
1615+6:3961 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF2:572:57
1720+9:4175 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group2:592:59
1818+9:11102 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling3:153:15
1923+12:5746 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton3:283:28
2014+6:2081 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:323:32
2119+9:30115 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC3:493:49
2222+10:4623 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:583:58
2317+8:13131 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:184:18
2428+15:10161 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife4:244:24
2513+6:10142 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 30Tirol Cycling Team,,4:24
2627+14:28167 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife5:085:08
2732+19:5972 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group 27Stölting Service Group,,5:08
2825+13:24122 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:145:14
2996+58:0367 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF5:245:24
3024+13:12177 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil5:475:47
3126+13:272 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:136:13
3231+17:13105 Mannion GavinDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling7:357:35
3329+16:5492 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 32Team Roth,,7:35
3435+21:34133 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,7:35
3569+46:1516 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team7:417:41
3637+29:5855 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo9:159:15
3730+16:586 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:1810:18
3852+37:11184 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji ,,10:18
3942+32:44114 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC10:3410:34
4040+31:4842 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton11:1911:19
4151+37:0632 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,11:19
4236+24:0195 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,11:19
4344+33:28163 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife12:2712:27
4453+37:21156 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg13:4413:44
4571+46:48155 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,13:44
4634+21:15145 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,13:44
4746+34:40141 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,13:44
4838+30:2157 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,13:44
4977+50:01125 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,13:44
5067+44:44134 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,13:44
5164+44:17173 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,13:44
5274+48:1062 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF15:2915:29
5355+39:0811 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,15:29
5448+35:1366 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF16:3816:38
5572+47:2951 Serov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,16:38
5649+36:4322 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:5216:52
5759+41:2326 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,16:52
5856+39:374 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:2118:21
5960+41:307 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,18:21
6058+41:085 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,18:21
61108+1:03:5233 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert19:0619:06
6266+44:3387 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,19:06
6343+33:0686 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,19:06
6484+51:39172 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,19:06
6586+52:3871 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group 29Stölting Service Group,,19:06
6665+44:2382 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,19:06
6788+53:23112 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,19:06
6881+50:20171 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,19:06
69104+1:02:2977 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,19:06
7093+56:02166 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 25WSA-Greenlife,,19:06
7182+50:4935 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,19:06
7261+42:34103 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,19:06
7373+48:0643 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,19:06
7447+34:5273 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,19:06
75105+1:02:48174 Božič JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,19:06
7683+51:2712 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,19:06
7750+36:5076 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,19:06
7878+50:12154 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,19:06
79101+1:00:11181 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji ,,19:06
8039+30:3117 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,19:06
8176+48:53147 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,19:06
8275+48:3613 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,19:06
8345+34:22117 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC,,19:06
8457+40:13164 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,19:06
8554+39:0296 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,19:06
8687+52:4074 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group,,19:06
8770+46:39116 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,19:06
8862+42:3991 Pires BrunoTeam Roth 35Team Roth,,19:06
89106+1:03:02183 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji ,,19:06
9033+20:3514 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team19:1619:16
9163+43:3427 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,19:16
92113+1:14:21132 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22:4122:41
93103+1:01:16153 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,22:41
9480+50:16124 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,22:41
9594+57:46152 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,22:41
96118+1:19:30123 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,22:41
9791+54:45165 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,22:41
9898+58:46135 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,22:41
9995+57:52146 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,22:41
10090+54:34111 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,22:41
10199+58:48143 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,22:41
10289+54:04127 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,22:41
103100+59:5344 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,22:41
10497+58:4156 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,22:41
105112+1:09:30107 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,22:41
10692+55:39126 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,22:41
107111+1:08:00106 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,22:41
108116+1:16:30162 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,22:41
10985+52:1125 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,22:41
110107+1:03:4584 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,22:41
111102+1:00:43104 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling,,22:41
112114+1:15:21157 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,22:41
113109+1:04:3653 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,22:41
114117+1:16:54182 Janiaczyk BłażejWibatech Fuji  33Wibatech Fuji ,,22:41
115110+1:04:4897 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth23:1423:14
116115+1:15:4764 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF27:3627:36
11741+31:5363 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,27:36
11879+50:133 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,27:36
DNF+ - 22:46:30185 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji --
DNS+ - 22:46:3045 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNS+ - 22:46:30175 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Wanty - Groupe Gobert  68:29:12 68:29:12
28▲6 Bardiani - CSF 19:4519:45
35▲2 Drapac Professional Cycling 19:5119:51
42▼2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  20:2920:29
57▲2 Amplatz - BMC 26:5826:58
63▼3 Adria Mobil 27:1527:15
74▼3 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 31:0531:05
86▼2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 32:0432:04
99- Team Roth 34:2534:25
1015▲5 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 43:0043:00
1113▲2 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  46:2046:20
1214▲2 WSA-Greenlife 47:1947:19
1311▼2 Stölting Service Group 48:5548:55
1410▼4 Tirol Cycling Team 49:0949:09
1516▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo 55:4455:44
1617▲1 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 58:4258:42
1712▼5 Astana Pro Team 1:06:051:06:05
1818- Team Vorarlberg 1:11:091:11:09
1919- Wibatech Fuji  1:50:111:50:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logoDate: 7th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.78 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Millstatt › Dobratsch
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12707 sec.