Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»Tour de Wallonie (2.HC)

2016  Stage 4  »  Aubel  ›  Herstal   (178.8k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-5 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step10 17:28:49 17:28:49
22-124 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:060:06
33-54 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 0:090:09
44-173 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles0:110:11
533▲2827 Pichon LaurentFDJ 30FDJ,,0:11
65▼112 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale0:120:12
76▼121 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ,,0:12
87▼182 Hivert JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:12
910▲1113 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:130:13
1016▲633 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling,,0:13
118▼384 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 21Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:140:14
1218▲6101 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:150:15
139▼4115 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:15
1411▼373 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie0:160:16
1512▼3105 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 28Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:16
1613▼3155 Meurisse XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:16
1714▼398 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:16
1817▼163 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16
1915▼4106 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:16
2020-112 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16
2119▼2158 Ruijgh RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:16
2224▲213 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
2323-45 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:16
2427▲3122 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:16
2525-121 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:16
2626-52 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:16
2728▲148 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:16
2829▲147 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,0:16
2930▲158 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:16
3032▲23 de la Cruz DavidEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step,,0:16
3136▲56 Trentin MatteoEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step1:031:03
3234▲293 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo1:091:09
3335▲291 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo1:111:11
3440▲671 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie1:131:13
3546▲11175 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:13
3631▼5144 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'2:162:16
3753▲1611 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale2:182:18
3854▲1614 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2:242:24
3956▲1744 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,2:24
4059▲1986 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:24
4152▲1136 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling2:342:34
4262▲20117 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:083:08
4361▲1856 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,3:08
4437▼7164 Masson ChristopheVeranclassic - AGO 30Veranclassic - AGO3:133:13
4538▼7102 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 33Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,3:13
4642▼4138 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:13
4744▼3136 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:13
4850▲237 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling3:233:23
4955▲622 Delage MickaëlFDJ 30FDJ3:293:29
5022▼2838 Zaugg OliverIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling3:543:54
5121▼3032 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,3:54
5260▲826 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ4:244:24
5339▼14151 van Aert WoutCrelan - Vastgoedservice 21Crelan - Vastgoedservice4:514:51
5441▼1385 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,4:51
5543▼12153 Adams JensCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,4:51
5670▲14157 Coenen DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice5:445:44
5775▲1834 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,5:44
5847▼112 Boonen TomEtixx - Quick Step 35Etixx - Quick Step5:455:45
5948▼1178 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 32Direct Energie5:495:49
6051▼9167 Vanderaerden MassimoVeranclassic - AGO 21Veranclassic - AGO6:026:02
6157▼4143 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,6:02
6286▲2475 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie6:466:46
6363-87 Bideau Jean MarcFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,6:46
6466▲288 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,6:46
6585▲204 Lampaert YvesEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step7:067:06
6667▲117 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale7:227:22
6771▲457 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,7:22
6873▲5166 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,7:22
6972▲37 Vandenbergh StijnEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step,,7:22
7076▲6127 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:22
7179▲897 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo7:547:54
7290▲1876 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 28Direct Energie8:468:46
7365▼8172 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles9:129:12
7478▲495 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo9:329:32
7581▲6147 Robeet LudovicColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 22Color Code - Arden 'Beef'10:1310:13
7688▲1277 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie10:2410:24
7791▲1418 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,10:24
7892▲1441 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal10:4110:41
7994▲15103 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton10:4710:47
8058▼22135 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:4711:47
8196▲1581 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept11:4911:49
8245▼3792 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo12:0012:00
8368▼1568 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:0713:07
8449▼3516 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale13:3513:35
8598▲13161 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO13:4013:40
86100▲14176 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,13:40
8769▼18178 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles14:3114:31
8882▼653 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 14:3714:37
8987▼228 Sarreau MarcFDJ 23FDJ14:4514:45
90113▲2342 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal15:1615:16
91103▲12111 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:2915:29
92104▲1251 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 15:3215:32
9393-74 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 23Direct Energie16:0316:03
94115▲2165 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:0916:09
95117▲22156 Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice 25Crelan - Vastgoedservice16:2116:21
96120▲2455 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 17:1617:16
97131▲34162 Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO 29Veranclassic - AGO17:1717:17
9895▼372 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie17:2617:26
9974▼2596 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo17:5417:54
10097▼3133 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:0118:01
10199▼2174 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,18:01
102110▲8116 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:5418:54
103118▲1567 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,18:54
104119▲15131 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,18:54
105122▲1762 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,18:54
10683▼23177 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles20:5420:54
10784▼23114 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:5620:56
108102▼624 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 23FDJ21:0521:05
109133▲2466 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:3121:31
110134▲24134 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22:0822:08
111116▲5118 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:1523:15
112125▲13137 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,23:15
113135▲228 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step23:5223:52
114136▲2243 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal23:5523:55
115132▲1783 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept25:4525:45
116106▼10128 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert25:5825:58
117108▼961 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:0026:00
118107▼1194 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo29:2229:22
119112▼7107 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton29:2629:26
120121▲1125 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,29:26
121126▲5141 Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,29:26
122127▲5104 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,29:26
123114▼9152 Merlier TimCrelan - Vastgoedservice 23Crelan - Vastgoedservice29:3629:36
124137▲131 Terpstra NikiEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step30:5930:59
125138▲13165 Mayer YannickVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO33:0833:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
17▲66 Trentin MatteoEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step45
21▼12 Boonen TomEtixx - Quick Step 35Etixx - Quick Step45
36▲35 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step35
42▼281 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept29
53▼237 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling28
64▼2124 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert25
75▼221 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ25
8-11 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale20
98▼182 Hivert JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept15
109▼193 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo15
1113▲242 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal14
12-117 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
1312▼163 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
1410▼4122 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert8
1511▼4178 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles8
1623▲754 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 7
1714▼3125 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert6
1815▼3155 Meurisse XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice5
19-75 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie4
2017▼3116 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
2118▼373 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie3
2219▼353 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 3
2320▼345 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal2
2421▼3131 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2
2522▼362 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
2624▼2156 Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice 25Crelan - Vastgoedservice1
27-36 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling-3
28-152 Merlier TimCrelan - Vastgoedservice 23Crelan - Vastgoedservice-5
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
131+1:036 Trentin MatteoEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step20304:18:084:18:08
237+2:1811 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1018,,,,
31+0:005 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step512,,,,
442+3:08117 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7,,,,
590+15:1642 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal4,,,,
63+0:0954 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 3,,,,
762+6:4675 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie2,,,,
818+0:1663 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1,,,,
941+2:3436 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling,,,,
1016+0:16155 Meurisse XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
1117+0:1698 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
1215+0:16105 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 28Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
1314+0:1673 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,,,
1424+0:16122 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
1540+2:2486 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
1635+1:13175 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
1712+0:15101 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
1833+1:1191 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
1932+1:0993 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
2034+1:1371 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,,,
2111+0:1484 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 21Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
2220+0:16112 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
2322+0:1613 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2419+0:16106 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
2543+3:0856 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,,,
266+0:1212 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2713+0:15115 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
284+0:11173 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
2921+0:16158 Ruijgh RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
3025+0:16121 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
3129+0:1658 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,,,
325+0:1127 Pichon LaurentFDJ 30FDJ,,,,
3326+0:1652 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,,,
3410+0:1333 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling,,,,
3527+0:1648 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,,,
3623+0:1645 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,,,
3728+0:1647 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,,,
389+0:13113 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
392+0:06124 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
4039+2:2444 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,,,
418+0:1282 Hivert JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
4230+0:163 de la Cruz DavidEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
4338+2:2414 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
447+0:1221 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ,,,,
4565+7:064 Lampaert YvesEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step0:200:20
4694+16:0965 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:530:53
4795+16:21156 Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice 25Crelan - Vastgoedservice1:051:05
4849+3:2922 Delage MickaëlFDJ 30FDJ,,1:05
4997+17:17162 Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO 29Veranclassic - AGO,,1:05
5048+3:2337 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,1:05
5181+11:4981 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:002:00
5244+3:13164 Masson ChristopheVeranclassic - AGO 30Veranclassic - AGO,,2:00
5336+2:16144 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,2:00
54110+22:08134 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:00
5556+5:44157 Coenen DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,2:00
5679+10:47103 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:00
5796+17:1655 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,2:00
5871+7:5497 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:00
5946+3:13138 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:00
6045+3:13102 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 33Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:00
6152+4:2426 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ,,2:00
6272+8:4676 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,2:00
6347+3:13136 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:00
6457+5:4434 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,2:00
6568+7:22166 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO3:383:38
6667+7:2257 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,3:38
6753+4:51151 van Aert WoutCrelan - Vastgoedservice 21Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,3:38
6859+5:4978 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,3:38
6976+10:2477 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,3:38
7055+4:51153 Adams JensCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,3:38
7166+7:2217 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,3:38
7270+7:22127 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:38
7361+6:02143 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,3:38
7460+6:02167 Vanderaerden MassimoVeranclassic - AGO 21Veranclassic - AGO,,3:38
7574+9:3295 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:38
7685+13:40161 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,3:38
7754+4:5185 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,3:38
7864+6:4688 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,3:38
79102+18:54116 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:38
80103+18:5467 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:38
81109+21:3166 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:38
8258+5:452 Boonen TomEtixx - Quick Step 35Etixx - Quick Step,,3:38
83104+18:54131 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:38
84113+23:528 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,3:38
8578+10:4141 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,3:38
86114+23:5543 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,3:38
8777+10:2418 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,3:38
8869+7:227 Vandenbergh StijnEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step,,3:38
8991+15:29111 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:38
9050+3:5438 Zaugg OliverIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling,,3:38
9151+3:5432 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,3:38
9275+10:13147 Robeet LudovicColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 22Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,3:38
9392+15:3251 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,3:38
9486+13:40176 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:38
95105+18:5462 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:38
9663+6:4687 Bideau Jean MarcFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,3:38
9773+9:12172 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles6:046:04
9888+14:3753 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 7:597:59
99115+25:4583 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,7:59
10089+14:4528 Sarreau MarcFDJ 23FDJ,,7:59
101111+23:15118 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:59
102112+23:15137 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:59
103101+18:01174 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,7:59
10493+16:0374 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,7:59
105100+18:01133 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:59
10698+17:2672 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,7:59
10780+11:47135 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:239:23
10883+13:0768 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,9:23
109108+21:0524 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 23FDJ,,9:23
110124+30:591 Terpstra NikiEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step,,9:23
111125+33:08165 Mayer YannickVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO10:4710:47
112117+26:0061 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:47
11387+14:31178 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,10:47
11482+12:0092 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:47
115116+25:58128 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,10:47
11684+13:3516 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale11:2411:24
117122+29:26104 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton14:1014:10
118119+29:26107 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,14:10
119118+29:2294 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,14:10
12099+17:5496 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo,,14:10
121120+29:26125 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,14:10
122107+20:56114 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:10
123123+29:36152 Merlier TimCrelan - Vastgoedservice 23Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,14:10
124121+29:26141 Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,14:10
125106+20:54177 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,14:10
DNF+ - 17:28:4964 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF+ - 17:28:49163 Lennertz SamVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF+ - 17:28:49142 Kaise JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF+ - 17:28:4935 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 17:28:49154 Peeters RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 31Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF+ - 17:28:49132 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 17:28:4915 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 17:28:49148 Taminiaux Lionel Color Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF+ - 17:28:49123 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF+ - 17:28:49146 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF+ - 17:28:49108 Reus KaiRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF+ - 17:28:49145 Palm MartinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNS+ - 17:28:4946 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-178 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles40
21▼1177 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles36
32▼1173 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles22
412▲892 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo22
53▼2128 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert18
64▼2147 Robeet LudovicColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 22Color Code - Arden 'Beef'18
77-115 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16
89▲157 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 16
9-135 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16
106▼43 de la Cruz DavidEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step14
115▼653 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 14
1213▲184 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 21Fortuneo - Vital Concept13
1320▲7111 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
14-113 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
1522▲761 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12
16-58 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 10
17-32 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling10
188▼1012 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale8
1910▼954 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 7
2011▼9155 Meurisse XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice6
21-43 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal6
2214▼8134 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5
23-27 Pichon LaurentFDJ 30FDJ4
2415▼9121 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
2516▼991 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo4
26-136 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
2717▼10151 van Aert WoutCrelan - Vastgoedservice 21Crelan - Vastgoedservice4
28-127 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
2918▼1194 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo3
30-5 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step2
3119▼1233 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling2
32-153 Adams JensCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice2
33-2 Boonen TomEtixx - Quick Step 35Etixx - Quick Step2
34-166 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO2
3521▼1451 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:11173 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles 17:29:00 17:29:00
22-11+0:1484 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 21Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:030:03
33-14+0:1673 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie0:050:05
45▲118+0:1663 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:05
54▼119+0:16106 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:05
66-36+2:16144 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'2:052:05
78▲147+3:13136 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:023:02
811▲352+4:2426 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ4:134:13
97▼253+4:51151 van Aert WoutCrelan - Vastgoedservice 21Crelan - Vastgoedservice4:404:40
109▼160+6:02167 Vanderaerden MassimoVeranclassic - AGO 21Veranclassic - AGO5:515:51
1110▼161+6:02143 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,5:51
1214▲267+7:2257 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 7:117:11
1312▼173+9:12172 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles9:019:01
1417▲375+10:13147 Robeet LudovicColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 22Color Code - Arden 'Beef'10:0210:02
1522▲778+10:4141 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal10:3010:30
1625▲981+11:4981 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept11:3811:38
1713▼483+13:0768 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:5612:56
1826▲885+13:40161 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO13:2913:29
1920▲189+14:4528 Sarreau MarcFDJ 23FDJ14:3414:34
2023▲393+16:0374 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 23Direct Energie15:5215:52
2135▲1494+16:0965 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:5815:58
2224▲298+17:2672 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie17:1517:15
2315▼899+17:5496 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo17:4317:43
2431▲7102+18:54116 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:4318:43
2536▲11104+18:54131 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,18:43
2637▲11105+18:5462 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,18:43
2718▼9106+20:54177 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles20:4320:43
2819▼9107+20:56114 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:4520:45
2928▼1108+21:0524 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 23FDJ20:5420:54
3039▲9112+23:15137 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23:0423:04
3130▼1117+26:0061 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25:4925:49
3229▼3118+29:2294 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo29:1129:11
3333-119+29:26107 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton29:1529:15
3440▲6121+29:26141 Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,29:15
3534▼1123+29:36152 Merlier TimCrelan - Vastgoedservice 23Crelan - Vastgoedservice29:2529:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert  52:27:15 52:27:15
23▲1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,,,
34▲1 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,,,,
45▲1 Lotto Soudal ,,,,
56▲1 Team Katusha  ,,,,
67▲1 Etixx - Quick Step 0:570:57
79▲2 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,,0:57
81▼7 IAM Cycling 1:051:05
910▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:541:54
1011▲1 AG2R La Mondiale 1:551:55
118▼3 Crelan - Vastgoedservice 2:022:02
1213▲1 Direct Energie 2:522:52
1312▼1 FDJ 3:133:13
1414- Wallonie - Bruxelles 7:277:27
1515- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 10:0210:02
1617▲1 Veranclassic - AGO 13:1613:16
1716▼1 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' 14:1614:16
1818- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22:5922:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour de Wallonie logoDate: 26th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.56 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Aubel › Herstal
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.trworg.be/
www.twitter.com/TourdeWallonie
www.trworg.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10536 sec.