Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   13th Tour of Britain (2.HC)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Team Dimension Data
1 CAVENDISH Mark
2 CUMMINGS Steve
3 EISEL Bernhard
4 RENSHAW Mark
5 THOMSON Jay Robert
6 VAN ZYL Johann
Team Sky
11 VIVIANI Elia
12 STANNARD Ian
13 POELS Wout
14 ROCHE Nicolas
15 SWIFT Ben
16 VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Wiggins
21 WIGGINS Bradley
22 DIBBEN Jonathan
23 DOULL Owain
24 CHRISTIAN Mark
25 LATHAM Christopher
26 PEARSON Daniel
Etixx - Quick Step
31 MARTIN Dan
32 COSTA Adrien
33 VERMOTE Julien
34 MARTIN Tony
35 RICHEZE Maximiliano
36 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
Movistar Team
41 DOWSETT Alex
42 ARCAS Jorge
43 IZAGIRRE Gorka
44 LOBATO Juan José
45 MORENO Javier
46 VISCONTI Giovanni
BMC Racing Team
51 DENNIS Rohan
52 EISENHART Taylor
53 MOINARD Amaël
54 PHINNEY Taylor
55 ZABEL Rick
56 VLIEGEN Loïc
Bardiani - CSF
61 ZARDINI Edoardo
62 BOEM Nicola
63 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
64 RUFFONI Nicola
65 SIMION Paolo
66 TONELLI Alessandro
An Post Chain Reaction
71 VEREECKEN Nicolas
72 BOVENHUIS Jasper
73 WASTYN Emiel
74 KENT-SPARK Oliver
75 SCOTT Jacob
76 SHAW Damien
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
81 BAUER Jack
82 VAN BAARLE Dylan
83 LANGEVELD Sebastian
84 MULLEN Ryan
85 WIPPERT Wouter
86 ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
91 BARBERO Carlos
92 BENITO Miguel Ángel
93 ARAMENDIA Javier
94 GONÇALVES Domingos
95 RUBIO Diego
96 SÁEZ Héctor
Great Britain
101 BLYTHE Adam
102 CULLAIGH Gabriel
103 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
104 MCLAY Daniel
105 STEWART Mark
106 WOOD Oliver
Lotto Soudal
111 GREIPEL André
112 DE BUYST Jasper
113 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
114 SHAW James
115 GALLOPIN Tony
116 SIEBERG Marcel
One Pro Cycling
121 MCCORMICK Hayden
122 SMITH Dion
123 DOMAGALSKI Karol
124 HOUSE Kristian
125 VON HOFF Steele
126 WILLIAMS Peter
JLT Condor
131 DOWNING Russell
132 BRIGGS Graham
133 DUNNE Conor
134 LAMPIER Steven
135 MOSES Thomas
136 SLATER Alistair
ORICA-BikeExchange
141 EWAN Caleb
142 EDMONDSON Alex
143 HEPBURN Michael
144 MEZGEC Luka
145 POWER Robert
146 TXURRUKA Amets
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
151 MCNALLY Mark
152 GASPAROTTO Enrico
153 MARCATO Marco
154 MARTIN Guillaume
155 MEURISSE Xandro
156 THURAU Bjorn
Madison Genesis
161 ROWSELL Erick
162 BLAIN Alexandre
163 GUNMAN Taylor
164 HOLMES Matthew
165 CRONSHAW Mathew
166 STEWART Thomas
Team Giant - Alpecin
171 DUMOULIN Tom
172 CURVERS Roy
173 HOEKSTRA Jochem
174 SINKELDAM Ramon
175 TUSVELD Martijn
NFTO
181 BIBBY Ian
182 APPLEBY Dale
183 BRADBURY Edmund
184 STONES Liam
185 MCEVOY Jonathan
186 PARTRIDGE Rob
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
191 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
192 LEEZER Tom
193 MARTENS Paul
194 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
195 WAGNER Robert
196 WYNANTS Maarten
Trek - Segafredo
201 VAN POPPEL Boy
202 ALAFACI Eugenio
204 COLEDAN Marco
205 NIZZOLO Giacomo
206 MOSCA Jacopo
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09943 sec.