Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   6th Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Brakel  ›  Boortmeerbeek   (200.4k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123 Gaviria Fernando22Etixx - Quick Step2001254:37:20 4:37:20
2184 Dupont Timothy28Verandas Willems Cycling Team15085,, ,,
324 Richeze Maximiliano33Etixx - Quick Step12560,, ,,
456 Van Asbroeck Tom26Team LottoNL-Jumbo10050,, ,,
533 Cort Magnus23ORICA-BikeExchange8545,, ,,
645 Porsev Alexander30Team Katusha 7040,, ,,
7194 Ista Kevyn31Wallonie - Bruxelles6035,, ,,
8116 Stenuit Robin26Wanty - Groupe Gobert5030,, ,,
991 Carbel Michael21Stölting Service Group4026,, ,,
1041 Haller Marco25Team Katusha 3522,, ,,
11207 Smith Dion23One Pro Cycling3020,, ,,
12144 Page Dylan22Team Roth2518,, ,,
13105 Rickaert Jonas22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2016,, ,,
1484 Kreder Michel29Roompot - Oranje Peloton1514,, ,,
155 Gerts Floris24BMC Racing Team1012,, ,,
16156 Picoux Maximilien20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'510,, ,,
1777 Tronet Steven29Fortuneo - Vital Concept59,, ,,
18174 Jules Justin29Veranclassic - AGO58,, ,,
1946 Tsatevich Alexey27Team Katusha 57,, ,,
2016 Ligthart Pim28Lotto Soudal56,, ,,
21111 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert55,, ,,
2243 Maes Alexander23Team Katusha 54,, ,,
23175 Lennertz Sam26Veranclassic - AGO53,, ,,
24195 Pardini Olivier31Wallonie - Bruxelles52,, ,,
2548 Vorobyev Anton25Team Katusha 51,, ,,
26163 Druyts Gerry25Crelan - Vastgoedservice5,, ,,
27106 Salomein Jarl27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,, ,,
2827 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume25Etixx - Quick Step5,, ,,
29172 De Rooze Niels24Veranclassic - AGO5,, ,,
3013 de Buyst Jasper22Lotto Soudal5,, ,,
3185 Lammertink Maurits26Roompot - Oranje Peloton3,, ,,
3215 Henderson Gregory40Lotto Soudal3,, ,,
33197 Warnier Antoine23Wallonie - Bruxelles3,, ,,
3462 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie3,, ,,
35154 Mortier Julien19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'3,, ,,
3676 McLay Daniel24Fortuneo - Vital Concept3,, ,,
37177 Vanderaerden Massimo21Veranclassic - AGO3,, ,,
38128 Zhupa Eugert26Wilier - Southeast3,, ,,
39134 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh24Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,, ,,
4014 Dockx Gert28Lotto Soudal3,, ,,
4125 Vandenbergh Stijn32Etixx - Quick Step,, ,,
42102 Farazijn Maxime22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
4383 Kerkhof Tim22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, ,,
4422 Costa Adrien19Etixx - Quick Step,, ,,
45162 Coenen Dennis24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,, ,,
4658 Vermeulen Alexey21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,
47103 Helven Sander26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
48192 De Winter Ludwig23Wallonie - Bruxelles,, ,,
49115 McNally Mark27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
5081 Honig Reinier32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, ,,
5188 van Empel Etienne22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, ,,
5237 Txurruka Amets33ORICA-BikeExchange,, ,,
53203 Hunt Joshua25One Pro Cycling,, ,,
5436 Schultz Nick22ORICA-BikeExchange,, ,,
55138 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
5673 Breen Vegard26Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:08 0:08
57157 Loy Antoine19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 0:08
5882 Hoogerland Johnny33Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 0:08
59124 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier - Southeast,, 0:08
60183 Dhaene Brecht27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,, 0:08
61137 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:08
6265 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie,, 0:08
63141 Baldo Nicolas32Team Roth,, 0:08
6426 Sabatini Fabio31Etixx - Quick Step,, 0:08
65158 Tasset Marvin18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 0:08
66152 De Winter Gordon19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 0:08
67164 Jacobs Pieter30Crelan - Vastgoedservice,, 0:08
68176 Peyskens Dimitri24Veranclassic - AGO,, 0:08
69145 Toffali Nicola23Team Roth,, 0:08
7038 Verona Carlos23ORICA-BikeExchange,, 0:08
71118 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:08
7231 Edmondson Alex22ORICA-BikeExchange,, 0:08
73112 Baugnies Jérôme29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:08
7492 Koep Thomas26Stölting Service Group0:14 0:14
75191 Chevalier Olivier26Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:14
7651 Hofland Moreno25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:14
77196 Delfosse Sébastien33Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:14
78107 Van Hecke Preben34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:14
7995 Reihs Michael37Stölting Service Group,, 0:14
807 Schär Michael29BMC Racing Team,, 0:14
8135 Power Robert21ORICA-BikeExchange,, 0:14
8294 Pedersen Mads20Stölting Service Group,, 0:14
83185 Kruopis Aidis29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,, 0:14
84155 Palm Martin20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, 0:14
8593 Backofen Moritz21Stölting Service Group,, 0:14
8618 Wallays Jelle27Lotto Soudal,, 0:14
871 Van Avermaet Greg31BMC Racing Team,, 0:14
8857 van Winden Dennis28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:14
8917 Van der Sande Tosh25Lotto Soudal,, 0:14
9011 Boeckmans Kris29Lotto Soudal,, 0:14
918 Bookwalter Brent32BMC Racing Team0:22 0:22
9253 Lammertink Steven22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:22
93108 Van Meirhaeghe Jef24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:22
9447 Van den Broeck Jurgen33Team Katusha ,, 0:22
9571 Bideau Jean Marc32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,, 0:22
96113 Claeys Dimitri29Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:27 0:27
97182 Cordeel Sander28Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:45 0:45
9872 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:55 0:55
99132 Duque Leonardo Fabio36Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:01 1:01
10028 Vermote Julien27Etixx - Quick Step1:13 1:13
10174 Gérard Arnaud31Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:16 1:16
102205 Oram James23One Pro Cycling1:24 1:24
103166 Ruijgh Rob29Crelan - Vastgoedservice1:44 1:44
10475 Jarrier Benoît27Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:04 2:04
10578 Périchon Pierre-Luc29Fortuneo - Vital Concept,, 2:04
106126 Raileanu Cristian23Wilier - Southeast2:37 2:37
107136 Laborie Christophe30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 2:37
10896 Reutter Sven20Stölting Service Group3:54 3:54
109127 Tedeschi Mirko27Wilier - Southeast,, 3:54
110204 Mccormick Hayden22One Pro Cycling,, 3:54
111193 Dernies Tom25Wallonie - Bruxelles,, 3:54
11255 Teunissen Mike24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 3:54
11321 García Iván20Etixx - Quick Step5:17 5:17
11434 Plaza Rubén36ORICA-BikeExchange,, 5:17
115101 De Ketele Kenny31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:03 6:03
11666 Pichot Alexandre33Direct Energie,, 6:03
11761 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie,, 6:03
11868 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie,, 6:03
11942 Isaychev Vladimir30Team Katusha 7:11 7:11
120153 Hemroulle Johan21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'7:30 7:30
121117 van Melsen Kevin29Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:31 7:31
122104 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:31
12367 Tulik Angelo25Direct Energie7:34 7:34
124201 Baylis Tom20One Pro Cycling8:24 8:24
DNF135 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM -4:37:20 -4:37:20
DNF142 D'Urbano Marco25Team Roth,, -4:37:20
DNF143 Janorschke Grischa29Team Roth,, -4:37:20
DNF146 Vaccher Andrea27Team Roth,, -4:37:20
DNF151 Arimont Charlie20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',, -4:37:20
DNF161 Geuens Alexander22Crelan - Vastgoedservice,, -4:37:20
DNF167 Stevens Timothy27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,, -4:37:20
DNF168 Vanreyten Joachim22Crelan - Vastgoedservice,, -4:37:20
DNF173 Breyne Jonathan25Veranclassic - AGO,, -4:37:20
DNF171 Caresmel Alexis24Veranclassic - AGO,, -4:37:20
DNF178 Voss Arnaud23Veranclassic - AGO,, -4:37:20
DNF186 Van Breussegem Elias24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,, -4:37:20
DNF187 Van Zummeren Stef24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,, -4:37:20
DNF188 De Bondt Dries25Verandas Willems Cycling Team,, -4:37:20
DNF198 Duquennoy Jimmy21Wallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:37:20
DNF202 House Kristian36One Pro Cycling,, -4:37:20
DNF206 O'Shea Glenn27One Pro Cycling,, -4:37:20
DNF133 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:37:20
DNF131 Galta Fredrik Strand23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:37:20
DNF165 Robert Fréderique27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,, -4:37:20
DNF2 Burghardt Marcus33BMC Racing Team,, -4:37:20
DNF4 Eisenhart Taylor22BMC Racing Team,, -4:37:20
DNF3 Velits Peter31BMC Racing Team,, -4:37:20
DNF12 de Bie Sean24Lotto Soudal,, -4:37:20
DNF44 Mørkøv Michael31Team Katusha ,, -4:37:20
DNF52 Jiang Zhi Hui22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:37:20
DNF63 Hurel Tony28Direct Energie,, -4:37:20
DNF64 Grellier Fabien21Direct Energie,, -4:37:20
DNF86 Looij André21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, -4:37:20
DNF125 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier - Southeast,, -4:37:20
DNF122 Ducournau Gilbert23Wilier - Southeast,, -4:37:20
DNF123 Draperi Matteo25Wilier - Southeast,, -4:37:20
DNF121 Bertazzo Liam24Wilier - Southeast,, -4:37:20
DNF114 Dehaes Kenny31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:37:20
DNF98 Willwohl Willi22Stölting Service Group,, -4:37:20
DNF97 Tenbrock Jonas20Stölting Service Group,, -4:37:20

Race information

Date: 17th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.36 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Brakel › Boortmeerbeek
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.primusclassic.be

Race ranking position
36th
276 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12262 sec.