Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   100th Giro dell'Emilia (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Bologna  ›  San Luca   (213k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
192 Chaves Esteban26ORICA-BikeExchange2001255:07:28 5:07:28
22 Bardet Romain25AG2R La Mondiale150850:03 0:03
311 Urán Rigoberto29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team12560,, 0:03
461 Aru Fabio26Astana Pro Team10050,, 0:03
51 Bakelants Jan30AG2R La Mondiale85450:10 0:10
6178 Torres Rodolfo Andrés29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7040,, 0:10
7213 Hivert Jonathan31Fortuneo - Vital Concept60350:11 0:11
851 Ulissi Diego27Lampre - Merida50300:14 0:14
915 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team4026,, 0:14
1043 Antón Igor33Team Dimension Data3522,, 0:14
11153 Bilbao Pello26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30200:17 0:17
125 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale2518,, 0:17
1336 Reichenbach Sébastien27FDJ2016,, 0:17
14243 Meurisse Xandro24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1514,, 0:17
1528 Schleck Fränk36Trek - Segafredo10120:20 0:20
16171 Pellizotti Franco38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5100:23 0:23
17127 Molard Rudy27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits59,, 0:23
18176 Taliani Alessio25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec58,, 0:23
1917 Woods Michael29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team57,, 0:23
2075 Hermans Ben30BMC Racing Team56,, 0:23
21112 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Bardiani - CSF550:30 0:30
227 Pozzovivo Domenico33AG2R La Mondiale540:41 0:41
23158 Pardilla Sergio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA530:47 0:47
24145 Martínez Daniel Felipe20Wilier - Southeast52,, 0:47
2571 Atapuma Darwin28BMC Racing Team51,, 0:47
26123 Hardy Romain28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50:52 0:52
27221 Rebellin Davide45CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5,, 0:52
283 Cherel Mickaël30AG2R La Mondiale51:50 1:50
2981 Visconti Giovanni33Movistar Team5,, 1:50
30126 Maté Luis Ángel32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits52:03 2:03
31163 Lietaer Eliot26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise32:04 2:04
32103 Finetto Mauro31Unieuro Wilier32:08 2:08
33211 Gesbert Élie21Fortuneo - Vital Concept32:09 2:09
34142 Busato Matteo28Wilier - Southeast32:17 2:17
35144 Godoy Yonder23Wilier - Southeast32:24 2:24
36205 Benedetti Cesare29Bora - Argon 183,, 2:24
3765 Scarponi Michele36Astana Pro Team32:33 2:33
38157 Vilela Ricardo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,, 2:33
3974 Gilbert Philippe34BMC Racing Team32:36 2:36
4073 De Marchi Alessandro30BMC Racing Team32:53 2:53
4132 Elissonde Kenny25FDJ3:10 3:10
42117 Velasco Simone20Bardiani - CSF,, 3:10
4366 Rosa Diego27Astana Pro Team3:48 3:48
44222 Großschartner Felix22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:48
45155 Lastra Jonathan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:30 4:30
4656 Petilli Simone23Lampre - Merida4:48 4:48
4788 Carapaz Richard23Movistar Team4:53 4:53
48118 Zardini Edoardo26Bardiani - CSF5:05 5:05
49182 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo5:12 5:12
5072 Caruso Damiano28BMC Racing Team,, 5:12
5195 Txurruka Amets33ORICA-BikeExchange6:30 6:30
52124 Jeannesson Arnold30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 6:30
53131 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 6:33 6:33
5431 Eiking Odd Christian21FDJ,, 6:33
5557 Ravasi Edward22Lampre - Merida,, 6:33
5668 Zeits Andrey29Astana Pro Team,, 6:33
574 Dupont Hubert35AG2R La Mondiale,, 6:33
58107 Tecchio Marco22Unieuro Wilier,, 6:33
59244 Degand Thomas30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 6:33
60246 Martin Guillaume23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 6:33
61223 Hirt Jan25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:33
62138 Zilioli Gianfranco26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:33
63218 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Vital Concept6:50 6:50
64113 Barbin Enrico26Bardiani - CSF7:00 7:00
65177 Nardin Alberto26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 7:00
66166 Van Hecke Preben34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:00
DNF136 Filosi Iuri24Nippo - Vini Fantini -5:07:28 -5:07:28
DNF172 Bernal Egan19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -5:07:28
DNF173 Frapporti Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -5:07:28
DNF174 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -5:07:28
DNF175 Țvetcov Serghei27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -5:07:28
DNF181 Ovechkin Artem30Gazprom-RusVelo,, -5:07:28
DNF183 Foliforov Alexander24Gazprom-RusVelo,, -5:07:28
DNF184 Kolobnev Alexandr35Gazprom-RusVelo,, -5:07:28
DNF185 Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo,, -5:07:28
DNF186 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo,, -5:07:28
DNF187 Shalunov Evgeny24Gazprom-RusVelo,, -5:07:28
DNF188 Zakarin Aydar22Gazprom-RusVelo,, -5:07:28
DNF191 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:07:28
DNF192 Diaz Daniel27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:07:28
DNF193 Duque Leonardo Fabio36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:07:28
DNF168 Wallays Jens24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:07:28
DNF167 Vergaerde Otto22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:07:28
DNF137 Yamamoto Genki24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -5:07:28
DNF141 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier - Southeast,, -5:07:28
DNF143 Fedi Andrea25Wilier - Southeast,, -5:07:28
DNF146 Errazkin Xuban20Wilier - Southeast,, -5:07:28
DNF147 Raileanu Cristian23Wilier - Southeast,, -5:07:28
DNF148 Rodríguez Cristián21Wilier - Southeast,, -5:07:28
DNF151 Benito Miguel Ángel23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -5:07:28
DNF152 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -5:07:28
DNF154 Molina Antonio25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -5:07:28
DNF156 Madrazo Ángel28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -5:07:28
DNF161 De Tier Floris24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:07:28
DNF162 Declercq Tim27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:07:28
DNF164 Salomein Jarl27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:07:28
DNF165 Sprengers Thomas26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:07:28
DNF194 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:07:28
DNF195 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:07:28
DNF196 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:07:28
DNF226 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -5:07:28
DNF227 Ponzi Simone29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -5:07:28
DNF228 de la Parte Víctor30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -5:07:28
DNF231 Balykin Ivan25GM Europa Ovini,, -5:07:28
DNF232 Mauti Rossano19GM Europa Ovini,, -5:07:28
DNF233 Di Sante Antonio22GM Europa Ovini,, -5:07:28
DNF234 Fortin Filippo27GM Europa Ovini,, -5:07:28
DNF235 Marquez José25GM Europa Ovini,, -5:07:28
DNF236 Pacchiardo Davide26GM Europa Ovini,, -5:07:28
DNF237 Rotondi Matteo19GM Europa Ovini,, -5:07:28
DNF238 Ruscetta Andrea26GM Europa Ovini,, -5:07:28
DNF241 Gasparotto Enrico34Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:07:28
DNF245 Napolitano Danilo35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:07:28
DNF247 Minnaard Marco27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:07:28
DNF225 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -5:07:28
DNF224 Owsian Łukasz26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -5:07:28
DNF197 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:07:28
DNF198 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:07:28
DNF201 Archbold Shane27Bora - Argon 18,, -5:07:28
DNF202 Bauhaus Phil22Bora - Argon 18,, -5:07:28
DNF203 Bennett Sam25Bora - Argon 18,, -5:07:28
DNF204 Dempster Zak28Bora - Argon 18,, -5:07:28
DNF206 Voss Paul30Bora - Argon 18,, -5:07:28
DNF207 Schwarzmann Michael25Bora - Argon 18,, -5:07:28
DNF208 Pöstlberger Lukas24Bora - Argon 18,, -5:07:28
DNF212 Brun Frederic28Fortuneo - Vital Concept,, -5:07:28
DNF214 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,, -5:07:28
DNF215 Ledanois Kévin23Fortuneo - Vital Concept,, -5:07:28
DNF216 Loubet Julien31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,, -5:07:28
DNF217 Sørensen Chris Anker32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,, -5:07:28
DNF248 Thurau Bjorn28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:07:28
DNF135 Koishi Yuma23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -5:07:28
DNF6 Montaguti Matteo32AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:07:28
DNF37 Roux Anthony29FDJ,, -5:07:28
DNF38 Roy Jérémy33FDJ,, -5:07:28
DNF41 Cummings Steve35Team Dimension Data,, -5:07:28
DNF42 Jim Songezo26Team Dimension Data,, -5:07:28
DNF44 Niyonshuti Adrien29Team Dimension Data,, -5:07:28
DNF45 Pauwels Serge32Team Dimension Data,, -5:07:28
DNF46 Berhane Natnael25Team Dimension Data,, -5:07:28
DNF47 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Team Dimension Data,, -5:07:28
DNF48 Teklehaimanot Daniel27Team Dimension Data,, -5:07:28
DNF52 Cattaneo Mattia25Lampre - Merida,, -5:07:28
DNF53 Conti Valerio23Lampre - Merida,, -5:07:28
DNF54 Mori Manuele36Lampre - Merida,, -5:07:28
DNF55 Niemiec Przemysław36Lampre - Merida,, -5:07:28
DNF58 Masnada Fausto22Lampre - Merida,, -5:07:28
DNF35 Geniez Alexandre28FDJ,, -5:07:28
DNF34 Morabito Steve33FDJ,, -5:07:28
DNF8 Gautier Cyril28AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:07:28
DNF12 Koren Kristijan29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -5:07:28
DNF13 Moser Moreno25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -5:07:28
DNF14 Slagter Tom-Jelte27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -5:07:28
DNF16 Formolo Davide23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -5:07:28
DNF18 Breschel Matti32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -5:07:28
DNF21 Bonifazio Niccolò22Trek - Segafredo,, -5:07:28
DNF22 Hesjedal Ryder35Trek - Segafredo,, -5:07:28
DNF23 Mosca Jacopo23Trek - Segafredo,, -5:07:28
DNF24 Zubeldia Haimar39Trek - Segafredo,, -5:07:28
DNF25 Bernard Julien24Trek - Segafredo,, -5:07:28
DNF26 Didier Laurent32Trek - Segafredo,, -5:07:28
DNF27 Mollema Bauke29Trek - Segafredo,, -5:07:28
DNF33 Maison Jérémy23FDJ,, -5:07:28
DNF62 López Miguel Ángel22Astana Pro Team,, -5:07:28
DNF63 Fuglsang Jakob31Astana Pro Team,, -5:07:28
DNF64 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar24Astana Pro Team,, -5:07:28
DNF101 Cacciotti Andrea19Unieuro Wilier,, -5:07:28
DNF105 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Wilier,, -5:07:28
DNF106 Salvador Enrico21Unieuro Wilier,, -5:07:28
DNF108 Turrin Alex24Unieuro Wilier,, -5:07:28
DNF111 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF,, -5:07:28
DNF114 Maestri Mirco24Bardiani - CSF,, -5:07:28
DNF115 Pirazzi Stefano29Bardiani - CSF,, -5:07:28
DNF116 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF,, -5:07:28
DNF121 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:07:28
DNF122 Edet Nicolas28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:07:28
DNF125 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:07:28
DNF128 Rossetto Stéphane29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:07:28
DNF132 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -5:07:28
DNF133 Bisolti Alessandro31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -5:07:28
DNF98 Yates Simon24ORICA-BikeExchange,, -5:07:28
DNF97 Yates Adam24ORICA-BikeExchange,, -5:07:28
DNF67 Tiralongo Paolo39Astana Pro Team,, -5:07:28
DNF76 Sánchez Samuel38BMC Racing Team,, -5:07:28
DNF77 Senni Manuel24BMC Racing Team,, -5:07:28
DNF78 Teuns Dylan24BMC Racing Team,, -5:07:28
DNF82 Amador Andrey30Movistar Team,, -5:07:28
DNF83 Lobato Juan José27Movistar Team,, -5:07:28
DNF84 Betancur Carlos26Movistar Team,, -5:07:28
DNF85 Moreno Javier32Movistar Team,, -5:07:28
DNF86 Quintana Dayer24Movistar Team,, -5:07:28
DNF87 Moreno Daniel35Movistar Team,, -5:07:28
DNF91 Howson Damien24ORICA-BikeExchange,, -5:07:28
DNF93 Haig Jack23ORICA-BikeExchange,, -5:07:28
DNF94 Keukeleire Jens27ORICA-BikeExchange,, -5:07:28
DNF96 Plaza Rubén36ORICA-BikeExchange,, -5:07:28
DNF134 Bole Grega31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -5:07:28

Race information

Date: 24th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.57 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bologna › San Luca
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.gsemilia.it

Race ranking position
16th
680 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13447 sec.