Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   Herald Sun Tour (2.1)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Orica GreenEDGE
1 EWAN Caleb
2 DOCKER Mitchell
3 HAIG Jack
4 HOWSON Damien
5 BEWLEY Sam
6 MEIER Christian
Team Sky
11 FROOME Chris
12 KENNAUGH Peter
13 ROWE Luke
14 BOSWELL Ian
15 HENAO Sebastián
16 PUCCIO Salvatore
Trek - Segafredo
21 ALAFACI Eugenio
22 BEPPU Fumiyuki
23 BERNARD Julien
24 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
25 DIDIER Laurent
26 BOBRIDGE Jack
Drapac Professional Cycling
31 NORRIS Lachlan
32 PHELAN Adam
33 EARLE Nathan
34 CLARKE Will
35 MEYER Travis
36 SCULLY Tom
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
41 CLARKE Jonathan
42 HEGYVARY Adrian
43 MAGNER Ty
44 MURPHY John
45 SUMMERHILL Daniel
46 PUTT Tanner
Team Novo Nordisk
51 WILLIAMS Christopher
52 GLASSPOOL James
53 AMBROSE Scott
54 CHERHAL Corentin
55 KAMSTRA Brian
56 DE KEIJZER Gerd
One Pro Cycling
61 HANDLEY Richard
62 HOUSE Kristian
63 HUNT Joshua
64 ORAM James
65 SMITH Dion
66 VON HOFF Steele
Nippo - Vini Fantini
71 CUNEGO Damiano
72 BERLATO Giacomo
73 COLLI Daniele
74 MARINI Nicolas
75 KOISHI Yuma
76 KUBOKI Kazushige
JLT Condor
81 DOWNING Russell
82 LAWLESS Chris
83 ATKINS George
84 MOULD Jon
85 SLATER Alistair
86 LAMPIER Steven
Avanti IsoWhey Sport
91 COOPER Joseph
92 GIACOPPO Anthony
93 LANE Patrick
94 VAN DER PLOEG Neil
95 HUCKER Robbie
96 SHAW Patrick
Kenyan Riders Downunder
101 CHRISTIE Jason
102 KANGANGI Suleiman
103 MILLER Nick
104 SMITH Morgan
105 HILL Liam
106 ELLIOTT Nathan
St. George Merida Cycling Team
111 DUTTON Jay
112 SHARPE Patrick
113 WOOD Nicholas
114 BONELLO Daniel
115 TALBOT Brodie
116 BERRY Josh
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
121 VOLKERS Samuel
122 THOMAS Scott
123 HUBBARD Thomas
124 EVERS Craig
125 THOMAS Ryan
126 NEWBERY Dylan
State of Matter MAAP Racing
131 CUMING Michael
132 HARPER Chris
133 SUNDERLAND Dylan
134 KERRISON Jesse
135 KATSONIS Nicholas
136 CAVANAGH Ryan
Attaque Team Gusto
141 BAYLY Cameron
142 DOBBS Sam
143 LU Shao Hsuan
144 HILL Benjamin
145 HINDLEY Jai
146 GUY Timothy
Australia
151 DYBALL Benjamin
152 DONOHOE Alistair
153 HAMILTON Chris
154 HAMILTON Lucas
155 LYONS Angus
156 STORER Michael
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10276 sec.