1 1
Sprint 26 Wiggle High5 80 75 3:07:48
2 16
Sprint 29 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 60 55 ,, 0:00
3 156
Sprint 28 Lares-Waowdeals 45 40 ,, 0:00
4 31
Classic 20 Team Liv-Plantur 35 32 ,, 0:00
5 33
Sprint 35 Team Liv-Plantur 30 28 ,, 0:00
6 41
Classic 20 Lotto Soudal Ladies 25 24 ,, 0:00
7 64
Sprint 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg 21 20 ,, 0:00
8 14
TT 29 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 18 18 ,, 0:00
9 71
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 15 16 ,, 0:00
10 91
Sprint 35 De Sprinters Malderen 12 14 ,, 0:00
11 72
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 10 12 ,, 0:00
12 152
Sprint 23 Lares-Waowdeals 8 10 ,, 0:00
13 101
Classic 20 Team Wnt 6 8 ,, 0:00
14 151
Classic 26 Lares-Waowdeals 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 74
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 4 6 ,, 0:00
16 154
Sprint 23 Lares-Waowdeals 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 54
Sprint 20 Lensworld - Zannata 2 4 ,, 0:00
18 62
Sprint 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg 1 3 ,, 0:00
19 123
Sprint 23 WV De Jonge Renner 2 ,, 0:00
20 51
TT 30 Lensworld - Zannata 1 ,, 0:00
21 66
Sprint 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
22 32
Classic 25 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 0:00
23 15
Sprint 26 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
24 52
Sprint 27 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:00
25 173
Sprint 24 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
26 85
Sprint 18 Swaboladies.nl ,, 0:00
27 21
Classic 26 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 73
TT 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx ,, 0:00
29 153
Sprint 28 Lares-Waowdeals ,, 0:00
30 181
Sprint 27 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:00
31 25
Climber 18 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 174
Sprint 23 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
33 2
TT 21 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
34 75
Classic 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx ,, 0:00
35 4
Sprint 32 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
36 172
Sprint 21 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
37 92
Sprint 22 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:00
38 204
TT 35 Belgium ,, 0:00
39 43
Classic 28 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
40 126
Classic 19 WV De Jonge Renner ,, 0:00
41 86
Classic 23 Swaboladies.nl ,, 0:00
42 122
Climber 22 WV De Jonge Renner ,, 0:00
43 183
Classic 18 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:00
44 121
Sprint 20 WV De Jonge Renner ,, 0:00
45 145
TT 23 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
46 182
Climber 32 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:00
47 44
TT 33 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
48 146
TT 21 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
49 205
Sprint 19 Belgium ,, 0:00
50 142
Sprint 38 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
51 63
TT 41 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
52 166
Classic 18 Maaslandster Nicheliving ,, 0:00
53 24
Climber 28 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:00
54 211
Classic 28 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:00
55 106
Climber 22 Team Wnt ,, 0:00
56 163
Climber 24 Maaslandster Nicheliving ,, 0:00
57 202
Climber 21 Belgium ,, 0:00
58 96
Classic 25 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:00
59 162
TT 32 Maaslandster Nicheliving ,, 0:00
60 113
TT 23 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:00
61 61
TT 32 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
62 26
TT 29 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:00
63 23
TT 28 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:00
64 84
TT 19 Swaboladies.nl ,, 0:00
65 186
Sprint 20 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:00
66 3
Sprint 25 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
67 143
Sprint 31 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
68 203
GC 20 Belgium ,, 0:00
69 116
GC 20 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:00
70 76
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx ,, 0:00
71 65
Classic 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
72 171
Classic 29 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
73 13
Sprint 29 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
74 22
TT 22 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:00
75 12
Sprint 28 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
76 34
Climber 25 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 0:00
77 185
Sprint 32 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:00
78 53
Sprint 25 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:00
79 42
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
80 56
Sprint 27 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:00
81 201
Sprint 25 Belgium ,, 0:00
82 35
Classic 25 Team Liv-Plantur 0:27 0:27
83 144
Classic 37 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 0:36 0:36
84 111
Classic 20 Jos Feron Lady Force 0:50 0:50
85 94
Classic 24 De Sprinters Malderen 1:07 1:07
86 93
Climber 41 De Sprinters Malderen 1:09 1:09
87 36
Sprint 20 Team Liv-Plantur 1:15 1:15
DNF 11
Sprint 21 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team -
DNF 95
Sprint 22 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 176
TT 25 GRC Jan van Arckel -
DNF 215
TT 19 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 212
TT 38 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 213
Sprint 37 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 214
Sprint 19 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 155
Sprint 22 Lares-Waowdeals -
DNF 112
Sprint 21 Jos Feron Lady Force -
DNF 114
Sprint 21 Jos Feron Lady Force -
DNF 161
Classic 34 Maaslandster Nicheliving -
DNF 164
Sprint 28 Maaslandster Nicheliving -
DNF 165
Sprint 18 Maaslandster Nicheliving -
DNF 134
Sprint 29 Hoop Op Zegen Beveren -
DNF 132
Sprint 40 Hoop Op Zegen Beveren -
DNF 133
Sprint 35 Hoop Op Zegen Beveren -
DNF 131
Sprint 38 Hoop Op Zegen Beveren -
DNF 81
Sprint 23 Swaboladies.nl -
DNF 82
Sprint 19 Swaboladies.nl -
DNF 83
Sprint 30 Swaboladies.nl -
DNF 102
Sprint 33 Team Wnt -
DNF 103
Sprint 26 Team Wnt -
DNF 104
Sprint 31 Team Wnt -
DNS 124
Sprint 24 WV De Jonge Renner -
DNS 115
Sprint 26 Jos Feron Lady Force -