Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»23rd Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Sudtirol (2.1)

2016  General classification

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-62 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team80805:11:055:11:05
22-55 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies60560:360:36
33-18 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo45320:560:56
44-12 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 49S.C. Michela Fanini Rox35241:001:00
57▲213 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo30202:172:17
68▲263 De Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team25164:394:39
79▲257 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies21124:434:43
810▲217 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1885:035:03
911▲270 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 29Servetto Footon1575:045:04
1014▲493 Markus RiejanneNetherlands 21Netherlands1265:265:26
1113▲247 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 105,,5:26
1215▲396 Rooijakkers PaulienaNetherlands 23Netherlands83,,5:26
1316▲379 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana65:345:34
1417▲334 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 55:565:56
1512▼343 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 46:186:18
1619▲358 de Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies37:007:00
1720▲3106 Vysotska YevgeniaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team27:017:01
1818-65 Tenniglo MoniekRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team17:067:06
1924▲58 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox7:247:24
2026▲650 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata 23Lensworld - Zannata7:517:51
2127▲649 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Zannata 21Lensworld - Zannata,,7:51
2231▲985 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team8:108:10
2321▼260 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies8:138:13
2428▲481 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana8:378:37
2529▲429 Maes EliseVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 24Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö8:408:40
2623▼37 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox8:488:48
276▼213 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  20Bepink 8:558:55
2832▲440 Van Den Steen KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx9:109:10
2937▲825 Perchtold ChristinaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 23Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö10:1110:11
3035▲519 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano10:3110:31
3130▼186 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team10:5810:58
3234▲266 Korevaar JeanneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team12:0212:02
3340▲754 Dom AnneliesLensworld - Zannata 30Lensworld - Zannata14:0914:09
3443▲935 Rossato BeatriceAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini 14:4914:49
3539▲46 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink 16:5016:50
3625▼1146 Ragazinskiene DaivaInpa - Bianchi  30Inpa - Bianchi 17:0817:08
3738▲194 Stougje ChanellaNetherlands 19Netherlands20:4420:44
3849▲1195 de Jong DemiNetherlands 21Netherlands21:0621:06
3948▲944 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 21:1221:12
4042▲272 Parkinson Abby-MaeServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon21:3221:32
4154▲1371 Christoforou AntriServetto Footon 24Servetto Footon21:3721:37
4245▲397 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 37Austria22:5822:58
4352▲941 Demey ValerieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx23:3223:32
4444-99 Rijkes SarahAustria 25Austria23:3823:38
4560▲1524 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano24:4524:45
4647▲152 Kozonchuk OxanaLensworld - Zannata 28Lensworld - Zannata25:3425:34
4762▲1556 Decroix LieselotLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies27:0827:08
4856▲839 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx28:3128:31
4950▲180 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana29:5329:53
5053▲3102 Windisch VeronikaAustria 34Austria30:4930:49
5155▲469 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon30:5130:51
5264▲12105 Cipriani CarmelaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team32:1832:18
5358▲598 Jenal AnninaAustria 26Austria32:2832:28
5475▲2148 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 33:5933:59
5578▲2314 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo34:0534:05
5679▲2316 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,34:05
5780▲2364 Kastelijn YaraRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 18Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,34:05
5882▲2459 Knol WillekeLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies34:4334:43


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16+4:3963 De Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team16161:57:571:57:57
210+5:2693 Markus RiejanneNetherlands 21Netherlands1211,,,,
329+10:1125 Perchtold ChristinaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 23Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö86,,,,
416+7:0058 de Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies65,,,,
520+7:5150 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata 23Lensworld - Zannata54,,,,
613+5:3479 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana42,,,,
722+8:1085 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team3,,,,
82+0:3655 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies2,,,,
914+5:5634 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,,,
103+0:5618 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,,,
1117+7:01106 Vysotska YevgeniaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1241+21:3771 Christoforou AntriServetto Footon 24Servetto Footon,,,,
131+0:0062 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,,,
147+4:4357 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,,,
159+5:0470 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 29Servetto Footon,,,,
1611+5:2647 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,,,
1719+7:248 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,,,
184+1:0012 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 49S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,,,
1921+7:5149 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Zannata 21Lensworld - Zannata,,,,
2012+5:2696 Rooijakkers PaulienaNetherlands 23Netherlands,,,,
218+5:0317 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,,,
2218+7:0665 Tenniglo MoniekRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team0:100:10
2324+8:3781 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana0:460:46
2434+14:4935 Rossato BeatriceAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini ,,0:46
2538+21:0695 de Jong DemiNetherlands 21Netherlands,,0:46
2625+8:4029 Maes EliseVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 24Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,0:46
2715+6:1843 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 0:520:52
2833+14:0954 Dom AnneliesLensworld - Zannata 30Lensworld - Zannata,,0:52
295+2:1713 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:52
3028+9:1040 Van Den Steen KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,0:52
3130+10:3119 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano,,0:52
3239+21:1244 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi ,,0:52
3323+8:1360 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:52
3426+8:487 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:241:24
3545+24:4524 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano1:341:34
3643+23:3241 Demey ValerieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx2:372:37
3731+10:5886 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team2:482:48
3832+12:0266 Korevaar JeanneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,2:48
3935+16:506 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink 3:393:39
4047+27:0856 Decroix LieselotLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,3:39
4148+28:3139 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx5:575:57
4237+20:4494 Stougje ChanellaNetherlands 19Netherlands7:347:34
4340+21:3272 Parkinson Abby-MaeServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon,,7:34
4427+8:553 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  20Bepink ,,7:34
4552+32:18105 Cipriani CarmelaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team8:448:44
4651+30:5169 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon,,8:44
4742+22:5897 GehnbÖck SylviaAustria 37Austria8:458:45
4836+17:0846 Ragazinskiene DaivaInpa - Bianchi  30Inpa - Bianchi 9:259:25
4946+25:3452 Kozonchuk OxanaLensworld - Zannata 28Lensworld - Zannata,,9:25
5054+33:5948 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,9:25
5155+34:0514 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,9:25
5256+34:0516 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,9:25
5350+30:49102 Windisch VeronikaAustria 34Austria,,9:25
5449+29:5380 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,9:25
5558+34:4359 Knol WillekeLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,9:25
5653+32:2898 Jenal AnninaAustria 26Austria,,9:25
5757+34:0564 Kastelijn YaraRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 18Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,9:25
5844+23:3899 Rijkes SarahAustria 25Austria,,9:25
DNF+ -5:11:0583 Elsner TanjaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana--
DNF+ -5:11:0530 Deuerlein JuliaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 26Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0537 Druyts DemmyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0576 Riverditi AngelicaTre Colli - Chirio 19Tre Colli - Chirio,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0522 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0588 Pillon SaraAstana Women's Team 19Astana Women's Team,,-
DNF+ -5:11:051 Zabelinskaya OlgaBepink  36Bepink ,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0577 Tonazzini GiuliaTre Colli - Chirio 29Tre Colli - Chirio,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0523 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0592 Kaptheijns MaudNetherlands 21Netherlands,,-
DNF+ -5:11:055 Fraiegari GiorgiaBepink  20Bepink ,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0578 Oliinyk OlenaTre Colli - Chirio 27Tre Colli - Chirio,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0527 Badegruber AnnaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 19Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0568 Lechner EvaServetto Footon 30Servetto Footon,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0573 Folloni SilviaTre Colli - Chirio 20Tre Colli - Chirio,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0520 Bartelloni BeatriceAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0582 Simenc LauraBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0528 Birli NatalieVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 23Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0542 Croket GilkeTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0574 Bastianelli ValentinaTre Colli - Chirio 28Tre Colli - Chirio,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0521 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNS+ -5:11:0587 Fidanza AriannaAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team,,-
OTL+ -5:11:0515 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
OTL+ -5:11:0591 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinNetherlands 20Netherlands,,-
OTL+ -5:11:05100 van Oijen AlisaAustria 23Austria,,-
OTL+ -5:11:0536 Skerritt EllenAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini ,,-
OTL+ -5:11:0533 Alzini MartinaAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini ,,-
OTL+ -5:11:052 Nanni GiuliaBepink  19Bepink ,,-
OTL+ -5:11:0545 Allen BethanyInpa - Bianchi  33Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
OTL+ -5:11:05103 Magnetto DanielaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 20Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
19▲863 De Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team32
21▼162 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team28
38▲593 Markus RiejanneNetherlands 21Netherlands28
42▼218 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo26
56▲155 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies18
63▼312 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 49S.C. Michela Fanini Rox16
710▲379 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana16
8-25 Perchtold ChristinaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 23Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö16
9-58 de Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies14
10-50 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata 23Lensworld - Zannata12
115▼63 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  20Bepink 12
127▼513 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo9
13-85 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team9
14-34 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 7
1512▼370 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 29Servetto Footon5
1611▼543 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 5
17-106 Vysotska YevgeniaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team5
18-71 Christoforou AntriServetto Footon 24Servetto Footon4
1915▼457 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies3
2013▼747 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 3
2114▼796 Rooijakkers PaulienaNetherlands 23Netherlands2


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-62 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team24
2-63 De Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team10
32▼112 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 49S.C. Michela Fanini Rox5
33-18 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5
5-47 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 3
6-55 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies2
7-17 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0062 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team5:11:055:11:05
23▲18+5:0317 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5:035:03
36▲310+5:2693 Markus RiejanneNetherlands 21Netherlands5:265:26
45▲111+5:2647 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,5:26
54▼115+6:1843 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 6:186:18
67▲121+7:5149 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Zannata 21Lensworld - Zannata7:517:51
79▲222+8:1085 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team8:108:10
82▼627+8:553 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  20Bepink 8:558:55
910▲128+9:1040 Van Den Steen KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx9:109:10
108▼231+10:5886 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team10:5810:58
1112▲132+12:0266 Korevaar JeanneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team12:0212:02
1218▲634+14:4935 Rossato BeatriceAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini 14:4914:49
1315▲235+16:506 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink 16:5016:50
1414-37+20:4494 Stougje ChanellaNetherlands 19Netherlands20:4420:44
1520▲538+21:0695 de Jong DemiNetherlands 21Netherlands21:0621:06
1617▲140+21:3272 Parkinson Abby-MaeServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon21:3221:32
1723▲643+23:3241 Demey ValerieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx23:3223:32
1826▲845+24:4524 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano24:4524:45
1925▲648+28:3139 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx28:3128:31
2021▲149+29:5380 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana29:5329:53
2124▲351+30:5169 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon30:5130:51
2228▲652+32:18105 Cipriani CarmelaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team32:1832:18
2334▲1154+33:5948 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 33:5933:59
2435▲1155+34:0514 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo34:0534:05
2536▲1156+34:0516 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,34:05
2637▲1157+34:0564 Kastelijn YaraRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 18Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,34:05


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Top Girls Fassa Bortolo  15:03:31 15:03:31
22- Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 4:174:17
33- Lotto Soudal Ladies 4:434:43
45▲1 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 8:488:48
56▲1 Inpa - Bianchi  11:1711:17
67▲1 Netherlands 15:4515:45
79▲2 Lensworld - Zannata 20:3320:33
88- Servetto Footon 24:2824:28
911▲2 BTC City Ljubljana 34:4634:46
1015▲5 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 42:1142:11
1116▲5 Austria 1:06:151:06:15


Race information

Date: 19th June 2016
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.1

Websites:
www.girotrentinodonne.it/
twitter.com/TrentinoDonne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0948 sec.