Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   19th Boels Rental Ladies Tour (2.1)

Stage 5  »  Tiel  ›  Tiel   (115.7k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
11 Brennauer Lisa28Canyon SRAM Racing14164+0:402:52:30 2:52:30
244 Rowney Loren27Orica - AIS51143+9:39,, ,,
313 d'Hoore Jolien26Wiggle High53639+9:03,, ,,
491 Kessler Nina28Lensworld - Zannata525+6:00,, ,,
593 Confalonieri Maria Giulia23Lensworld - Zannata446+10:44,, ,,
672 Rijff Anouk20Lotto Soudal Ladies247+11:02,, ,,
7146 Andersen Susanne18Norway36+8:11,, ,,
896 Hannes Kaat24Lensworld - Zannata37+8:31,, ,,
963 Mustonen Sara35Team Liv-Plantur42+9:23,, ,,
1032 Blaak Chantal26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1+0:00,, ,,
1154 Moberg Emilie25Hitec Products23+5:30,, ,,
1224 Koster Anouska23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team38+8:50,, ,,
1311 Pieters Amy25Wiggle High58+1:17,, ,,
1461 Kirchmann Leah26Team Liv-Plantur11+1:54,, ,,
1533 van Dijk Ellen29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2+0:11,, ,,
1662 Markus Riejanne22Team Liv-Plantur20+4:52,, ,,
17101 Van 't Geloof Marjolein20GRC Jan van Arckel50+12:28,, ,,
1826 Niewiadoma Katarzyna21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team6+1:07,, ,,
19112 Koster Paulien19Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal64+15:00,, ,,
203 Amialiusik Alena27Canyon SRAM Racing5+0:47,, ,,
2134 Canuel Karol-Ann28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3+0:33,, ,,
2252 Frapporti Simona28Hitec Products24+5:38,, ,,
2335 Majerus Christine29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team7+1:14,, ,,
2421 van der Breggen Anna26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team9+1:32,, ,,
2586 Solovey Anna24Parkhotel Valkenburg 12+2:03,, ,,
2616 Johansson Emma32Wiggle High513+2:10,, ,,
276 Cecchini Elena24Canyon SRAM Racing27+6:13,, ,,
2823 Knetemann Roxane29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team29+6:36,, ,,
2992 Arzuffi Alice Maria21Lensworld - Zannata16+3:27,, ,,
3085 Tromp Esra25Parkhotel Valkenburg 32+7:19,, ,,
3136 Dideriksen Amalie20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team22+5:15,, ,,
3281 van Gogh Natalie41Parkhotel Valkenburg 18+4:23,, ,,
3315 Cordon-Ragot Audrey26Wiggle High510+1:46,, ,,
3422 Gillow Shara28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team30+6:38,, ,,
35134 van Horik Sofie29Swaboladies Nl72+23:08,, ,,
3645 Roy Sarah30Orica - AIS21+4:520:11 0:11
37105 Braam Danique20GRC Jan van Arckel54+13:080:15 0:15
38116 De Vries Simone22Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal67+15:30,, 0:15
3982 Ensing Janneke29Parkhotel Valkenburg 14+2:34,, 0:15
40115 Lubbinge Leonie30Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal61+14:53,, 0:15
41131 Van Veen Esther25Swaboladies Nl44+10:03,, 0:15
42144 Ravndal Birgitte25Norway68+16:41,, 0:15
43104 Beckeringh Nike22GRC Jan van Arckel53+12:52,, 0:15
4425 Korevaar Jeanne19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team28+6:20,, 0:15
45126 Buysman Nina18Restore cycling60+14:23,, 0:15
4684 Stougje Chanella19Parkhotel Valkenburg 41+9:21,, 0:15
47114 Adegeest Loes20Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal62+14:53,, 0:15
4855 Kitchen Lauren25Hitec Products48+12:01,, 0:15
4976 Beckers Isabelle33Lotto Soudal Ladies51+12:49,, 0:15
5065 Soek Julia25Team Liv-Plantur34+7:53,, 0:15
51143 Gulliksen Line Marie26Norway73+24:15,, 0:15
52106 Elzing Karen23GRC Jan van Arckel56+13:30,, 0:15
5366 Stijns Kyara20Team Liv-Plantur65+15:15,, 0:15
5443 Allen Jessica23Orica - AIS49+12:05,, 0:15
5553 Guderzo Tatiana32Hitec Products17+3:34,, 0:15
5664 Slik Rozanne25Team Liv-Plantur33+7:28,, 0:15
5741 Spratt Amanda28Orica - AIS15+2:39,, 0:15
5842 Elvin Gracie27Orica - AIS19+4:27,, 0:15
5946 Wiles Tayler27Orica - AIS26+6:07,, 0:15
604 Guarischi Barbara25Canyon SRAM Racing52+12:51,, 0:15
615 Kröger Mieke23Canyon SRAM Racing57+13:59,, 0:15
6273 Knol Willeke25Lotto Soudal Ladies70+20:13,, 0:15
6394 Spoor Winanda25Lensworld - Zannata59+14:08,, 0:15
64136 Van Dongen Minke33Swaboladies Nl58+14:010:22 0:22
652 Worrack Trixi34Canyon SRAM Racing40+9:150:24 0:24
6631 Deignan Elizabeth27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team31+7:140:26 0:26
6774 Hoffmann Chantal28Lotto Soudal Ladies71+22:510:32 0:32
6814 Hosking Chloe25Wiggle High545+10:370:34 0:34
6951 Thorsen Thea24Hitec Products55+13:100:49 0:49
70132 Tempert Ingrid29Swaboladies Nl63+14:571:20 1:20
71111 Van Der Graaf Anne Marijn29Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal69+17:33,, 1:20
7256 Lima Tone Hatteland36Hitec Products66+15:17,, 1:20
73102 Kuijpers Evy21GRC Jan van Arckel35+8:050:00 0:00
DNF103 Boermans Sylvie37GRC Jan van Arckel+ - 12:10:35 -2:52:30 -2:52:30
DNF135 Dijksman Tessa19Swaboladies Nl+ - 12:10:35,, -2:52:30
DNS71 Kopecky Lotte20Lotto Soudal Ladies+ - 12:10:35,, -2:52:30
DNS141 Ruud Kirsti28Norway+ - 12:10:35,, -2:52:30
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-32 Blaak Chantal26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team481+0:00 12:10:35 12:10:35+0:00
22-33 van Dijk Ellen29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2+0:110:11 0:11+0:00
33-34 Canuel Karol-Ann28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3+0:330:33 0:33+0:00
45▲11 Brennauer Lisa28Canyon SRAM Racing4+0:400:40 0:40-0:10
54▼13 Amialiusik Alena27Canyon SRAM Racing5+0:470:47 0:47+0:00
66-26 Niewiadoma Katarzyna21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team6+1:071:07 1:07+0:00
77-35 Majerus Christine29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team7+1:141:14 1:14+0:00
88-11 Pieters Amy25Wiggle High58+1:171:17 1:17+0:00
99-21 van der Breggen Anna26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team9+1:321:32 1:32+0:00
1010-15 Cordon-Ragot Audrey26Wiggle High510+1:461:46 1:46+0:00
1111-61 Kirchmann Leah26Team Liv-Plantur11+1:541:54 1:54+0:00
1212-86 Solovey Anna24Parkhotel Valkenburg 12+2:032:03 2:03+0:00
1313-16 Johansson Emma32Wiggle High513+2:102:10 2:10+0:00
1414-82 Ensing Janneke29Parkhotel Valkenburg 14+2:342:34 2:34+0:15
1515-41 Spratt Amanda28Orica - AIS15+2:392:39 2:39+0:15
1617▲192 Arzuffi Alice Maria21Lensworld - Zannata16+3:273:27 3:27+0:00
1716▼153 Guderzo Tatiana32Hitec Products17+3:343:34 3:34+0:15
1819▲181 van Gogh Natalie41Parkhotel Valkenburg 18+4:234:23 4:23-0:02
1918▼142 Elvin Gracie27Orica - AIS19+4:274:27 4:27+0:15
2021▲162 Markus Riejanne22Team Liv-Plantur20+4:524:52 4:52+0:00
2120▼145 Roy Sarah30Orica - AIS21+4:52,, 4:52+0:11
2222-36 Dideriksen Amalie20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team22+5:155:15 5:15+0:00
2323-54 Moberg Emilie25Hitec Products23+5:305:30 5:30+0:00
2424-52 Frapporti Simona28Hitec Products24+5:385:38 5:38+0:00
2526▲191 Kessler Nina28Lensworld - Zannata25+6:006:00 6:00-0:01
2625▼146 Wiles Tayler27Orica - AIS26+6:076:07 6:07+0:15
2728▲16 Cecchini Elena24Canyon SRAM Racing27+6:136:13 6:13+0:00
2827▼125 Korevaar Jeanne19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team28+6:206:20 6:20+0:15
2929-23 Knetemann Roxane29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team29+6:366:36 6:36+0:00
3030-22 Gillow Shara28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team30+6:386:38 6:38+0:00
3131-31 Deignan Elizabeth27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team31+7:147:14 7:14+0:26
3233▲185 Tromp Esra25Parkhotel Valkenburg 32+7:197:19 7:19+0:00
3332▼164 Slik Rozanne25Team Liv-Plantur33+7:287:28 7:28+0:15
3434-65 Soek Julia25Team Liv-Plantur34+7:537:53 7:53+0:15
3535-102 Kuijpers Evy21GRC Jan van Arckel35+8:058:05 8:05+0:00
3636-146 Andersen Susanne18Norway36+8:118:11 8:11+0:00
3737-96 Hannes Kaat24Lensworld - Zannata37+8:318:31 8:31+0:00
3838-24 Koster Anouska23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team38+8:508:50 8:50+0:00
3940▲113 d'Hoore Jolien26Wiggle High539+9:039:03 9:03-0:04
4039▼12 Worrack Trixi34Canyon SRAM Racing40+9:159:15 9:15+0:24
4141-84 Stougje Chanella19Parkhotel Valkenburg 41+9:219:21 9:21+0:12
4242-63 Mustonen Sara35Team Liv-Plantur42+9:239:23 9:23+0:00
4344▲144 Rowney Loren27Orica - AIS43+9:399:39 9:39-0:06
4445▲1131 Van Veen Esther25Swaboladies Nl44+10:0310:03 10:03+0:15
4546▲114 Hosking Chloe25Wiggle High545+10:3710:37 10:37+0:34
4647▲193 Confalonieri Maria Giulia23Lensworld - Zannata46+10:4410:44 10:44+0:00
4748▲172 Rijff Anouk20Lotto Soudal Ladies47+11:0211:02 11:02+0:00
4850▲255 Kitchen Lauren25Hitec Products48+12:0112:01 12:01+0:15
4951▲243 Allen Jessica23Orica - AIS49+12:0512:05 12:05+0:15
5053▲3101 Van 't Geloof Marjolein20GRC Jan van Arckel50+12:2812:28 12:28+0:00
5154▲376 Beckers Isabelle33Lotto Soudal Ladies51+12:4912:49 12:49+0:15
5255▲34 Guarischi Barbara25Canyon SRAM Racing52+12:5112:51 12:51+0:15
5356▲3104 Beckeringh Nike22GRC Jan van Arckel53+12:5212:52 12:52+0:15
5457▲3105 Braam Danique20GRC Jan van Arckel54+13:0813:08 13:08+0:15
5552▼351 Thorsen Thea24Hitec Products55+13:1013:10 13:10+0:47
5658▲2106 Elzing Karen23GRC Jan van Arckel56+13:3013:30 13:30+0:15
5761▲45 Kröger Mieke23Canyon SRAM Racing57+13:5913:59 13:59+0:15
5860▲2136 Van Dongen Minke33Swaboladies Nl58+14:0114:01 14:01+0:22
5962▲394 Spoor Winanda25Lensworld - Zannata59+14:0814:08 14:08+0:12
6064▲4126 Buysman Nina18Restore cycling60+14:2314:23 14:23+0:15
6166▲5115 Lubbinge Leonie30Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal61+14:5314:53 14:53+0:15
6267▲5114 Adegeest Loes20Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal62+14:53,, 14:53+0:15
6359▼4132 Tempert Ingrid29Swaboladies Nl63+14:5714:57 14:57+1:20
6470▲6112 Koster Paulien19Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal64+15:0015:00 15:00+0:00
6569▲466 Stijns Kyara20Team Liv-Plantur65+15:1515:15 15:15+0:15
6663▼356 Lima Tone Hatteland36Hitec Products66+15:1715:17 15:17+1:20
6771▲4116 De Vries Simone22Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal67+15:3015:30 15:30+0:15
6873▲5144 Ravndal Birgitte25Norway68+16:4116:41 16:41+0:15
6972▲3111 Van Der Graaf Anne Marijn29Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal69+17:3317:33 17:33+1:20
7074▲473 Knol Willeke25Lotto Soudal Ladies70+20:1320:13 20:13+0:15
7175▲474 Hoffmann Chantal28Lotto Soudal Ladies71+22:5122:51 22:51+0:31
7276▲4134 van Horik Sofie29Swaboladies Nl72+23:0823:08 23:08+0:00
7377▲4143 Gulliksen Line Marie26Norway73+24:1524:15 24:15+0:15
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
115▲141 Brennauer Lisa28Canyon SRAM Racing39
28▲691 Kessler Nina28Lensworld - Zannata34
316▲1344 Rowney Loren27Orica - AIS34
45▲132 Blaak Chantal26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team31
51▼445 Roy Sarah30Orica - AIS29
610▲463 Mustonen Sara35Team Liv-Plantur27
72▼54 Guarischi Barbara25Canyon SRAM Racing26
83▼526 Niewiadoma Katarzyna21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team25
94▼536 Dideriksen Amalie20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team25
1013▲3146 Andersen Susanne18Norway25
116▼533 van Dijk Ellen29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team23
127▼511 Pieters Amy25Wiggle High523
1312▼154 Moberg Emilie25Hitec Products22
1411▼361 Kirchmann Leah26Team Liv-Plantur21
159▼6102 Kuijpers Evy21GRC Jan van Arckel20
1621▲593 Confalonieri Maria Giulia23Lensworld - Zannata20
17-13 d'Hoore Jolien26Wiggle High516
1814▼43 Amialiusik Alena27Canyon SRAM Racing14
1917▼262 Markus Riejanne22Team Liv-Plantur12
20-72 Rijff Anouk20Lotto Soudal Ladies10
2118▼325 Korevaar Jeanne19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team9
2219▼316 Johansson Emma32Wiggle High58
2320▼392 Arzuffi Alice Maria21Lensworld - Zannata8
24-96 Hannes Kaat24Lensworld - Zannata8
2529▲424 Koster Anouska23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team8
2622▼486 Solovey Anna24Parkhotel Valkenburg 7
2723▼415 Cordon-Ragot Audrey26Wiggle High56
2824▼452 Frapporti Simona28Hitec Products6
2925▼441 Spratt Amanda28Orica - AIS5
3026▼481 van Gogh Natalie41Parkhotel Valkenburg 5
3127▼435 Majerus Christine29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4
3228▼421 van der Breggen Anna26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team4
3330▼334 Canuel Karol-Ann28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3
3431▼382 Ensing Janneke29Parkhotel Valkenburg 3
3532▼353 Guderzo Tatiana32Hitec Products2
3633▼346 Wiles Tayler27Orica - AIS2
3735▼242 Elvin Gracie27Orica - AIS1
3836▼284 Stougje Chanella19Parkhotel Valkenburg 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-26 Niewiadoma Katarzyna21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team6+1:07 12:11:42 12:11:42
22-92 Arzuffi Alice Maria21Lensworld - Zannata16+3:272:20 2:20
33-62 Markus Riejanne22Team Liv-Plantur20+4:523:45 3:45
44-36 Dideriksen Amalie20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team22+5:154:08 4:08
55-25 Korevaar Jeanne19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team28+6:205:13 5:13
66-102 Kuijpers Evy21GRC Jan van Arckel35+8:056:58 6:58
77-146 Andersen Susanne18Norway36+8:117:04 7:04
88-84 Stougje Chanella19Parkhotel Valkenburg 41+9:218:14 8:14
910▲172 Rijff Anouk20Lotto Soudal Ladies47+11:029:55 9:55
1011▲1101 Van 't Geloof Marjolein20GRC Jan van Arckel50+12:2811:21 11:21
1112▲1104 Beckeringh Nike22GRC Jan van Arckel53+12:5211:45 11:45
1213▲1105 Braam Danique20GRC Jan van Arckel54+13:0812:01 12:01
1314▲1126 Buysman Nina18Restore cycling60+14:2313:16 13:16
1415▲1114 Adegeest Loes20Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal62+14:5313:46 13:46
1518▲3112 Koster Paulien19Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal64+15:0013:53 13:53
1617▲166 Stijns Kyara20Team Liv-Plantur65+15:1514:08 14:08
1719▲2116 De Vries Simone22Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal67+15:3014:23 14:23
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team+ - 12:10:35 36:27:53 36:27:53
22- Canyon SRAM Racing+ - 12:10:356:49 6:49
34▲1 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team+ - 12:10:358:36 8:36
43▼1 Orica - AIS+ - 12:10:358:45 8:45
55- Wiggle High5+ - 12:10:359:06 9:06
66- Parkhotel Valkenburg + - 12:10:3510:11 10:11
77- Team Liv-Plantur+ - 12:10:3515:56 15:56
88- Hitec Products+ - 12:10:3518:33 18:33
99- Lensworld - Zannata+ - 12:10:3521:49 21:49
1010- GRC Jan van Arckel+ - 12:10:3535:18 35:18
1111- Lotto Soudal Ladies+ - 12:10:3536:56 36:56
1213▲1 Norway+ - 12:10:3541:25 41:25
1312▼1 Swaboladies Nl+ - 12:10:3541:31 41:31
1414- Nwvg Bathoorn / Wv De Kannibaal+ - 12:10:3548:24 48:24

Race information

Boels Rental Ladies Tour logoDate: 3rd September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.24 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Tiel › Tiel
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.hollandladiestoer.nl/
twitter.com/ladiestour
www.facebook.com/ladiestour
www.hollandladiestour.nl

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15247 sec.