Search:  
topLogin

2016»3rd Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1)

2016  One day race  »  Bologna  ›  Bologna   (98.8k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High580802:20:592:20:59
2181 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling60560:030:03
3102 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing45320:130:13
4134 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 28Aromitalia - Vaiano35240:180:18
576 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team3020,,0:18
611 Garfoot KatrinAustralia 34Australia25160:250:25
7201 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 49S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2112,,0:25
875 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1880:390:39
921 Majerus ChristineLuxembourg 29Luxembourg1570:430:43
1061 Guderzo TatianaItaly 32Italy126,,0:43
11194 Plichta AnnaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana1050:510:51
12186 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling83,,0:51
135 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 33Wiggle High56,,0:51
14193 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana50:570:57
15185 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling4,,0:57
16105 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 34Canyon SRAM Racing31:071:07
1736 Szybiak EwelinaPoland 27Poland21:101:10
18173 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  27Inpa - Bianchi 11:151:15
1972 Gillow SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,1:15
2033 Płosaj NikolPoland 20Poland1:171:17
21155 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:201:20
2232 Nerlo AurelaPoland 18Poland1:261:26
23192 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,1:26
24136 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano1:291:29
25144 Van Den Steen KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx1:311:31
2692 Narvaez VivianaTre Colli - Chirio 29Tre Colli - Chirio1:331:33
27204 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:371:37
28211 Balsamo ElisaValcar Pbm 18Valcar Pbm,,1:37
2964 Arzuffi Alice MariaItaly 21Italy1:451:45
3071 Tenniglo MoniekRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,1:45
31202 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:45
3296 Calderon MónicaTre Colli - Chirio 29Tre Colli - Chirio1:501:50
33174 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 2:032:03
34124 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,2:03
35131 Laizane LijaAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano,,2:03
36182 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:03
37171 Ragazinskiene DaivaInpa - Bianchi  30Inpa - Bianchi ,,2:03
38183 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:03
3941 de Vuyst SofieBelgium 29Belgium,,2:03
4023 Maes EliseLuxembourg 24Luxembourg,,2:03
4143 Hannes KaatBelgium 24Belgium,,2:03
4246 Vekemans AnishaBelgium 25Belgium,,2:03
4344 Kopecky LotteBelgium 20Belgium2:092:09
44163 Christoforou AntriServetto Footon 24Servetto Footon,,2:09
4535 Ratajczak AlicjaPoland 21Poland,,2:09
46166 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon2:192:19
4762 Frapporti SimonaItaly 28Italy2:222:22
48104 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:22
4963 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaItaly 23Italy,,2:22
50191 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,2:22
51212 Persico SilviaValcar Pbm 19Valcar Pbm,,2:22
5212 Kitchen LaurenAustralia 25Australia,,2:22
5365 Bertizzolo SofiaItaly 19Italy,,2:22
54196 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,2:22
55156 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:22
56145 Demey ValerieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx2:322:32
57141 Druyts LennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,2:32
5866 Morzenti LisaItaly 18Italy,,2:32
59213 Pollicini SilviaValcar Pbm 17Valcar Pbm,,2:32
6073 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,2:32
6183 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink 2:402:40
6282 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink ,,2:40
6354 Soet AafkeNetherlands 18Netherlands2:432:43
6431 Pawlowska KatarzynaPoland 27Poland,,2:43
6542 Dom AnneliesBelgium 30Belgium2:482:48
66195 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,2:48
67184 Numainville JoëlleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:48
68123 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 2:572:57
6945 Van Der Meulen KaatBelgium 21Belgium,,2:57
7052 Steigenga NicoleNetherlands 18Netherlands3:083:08
71112 Zanettin ChiaraVto Veneto 18Vto Veneto,,3:08
72205 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox3:133:13
7385 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  21Bepink ,,3:13
74101 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:13
75103 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:13
7616 Roy SarahAustralia 30Australia,,3:13
77161 Gasparini AliceServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon,,3:13
7894 Barbieri IsottaTre Colli - Chirio 21Tre Colli - Chirio,,3:13
79214 Arzuffi AllegraValcar Pbm 18Valcar Pbm,,3:13
8053 Wild KirstenNetherlands 33Netherlands,,3:13
8174 Koster AnouskaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,3:13
82132 Bartelloni BeatriceAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano,,3:13
8326 Faber ClaireLuxembourg 18Luxembourg3:243:24
8486 Medveďová TerezaBepink  20Bepink ,,3:24
8534 Przezak DorotaPoland 19Poland3:333:33
86206 de Iuliis ManuelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox3:363:36
87151 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,3:36
88113 Stefani MartinaVto Veneto 17Vto Veneto,,3:36
8915 Rowney LorenAustralia 27Australia3:423:42
90154 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,3:42
91175 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,3:42
92142 Druyts DemmyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx3:563:56
9381 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  34Bepink 4:004:00
943 Hosking ChloeWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,4:00
95152 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,4:00
96121 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini ,,4:00
97126 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini 4:124:12
98162 Novikova ElenaServetto Footon 32Servetto Footon,,4:12
99125 Fahlin EmiliaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,4:12
1004 Christian AnnaWiggle High5 21Wiggle High5,,4:12
1012 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 33Wiggle High5,,4:12
102176 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi ,,4:12
103164 Sperotto Maria VittoriaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon4:244:24
104146 Croket GilkeTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx4:304:30
10524 Rees Edie AntoniaLuxembourg 17Luxembourg,,4:30
10613 Hanson LaurettaAustralia 21Australia4:364:36
107122 Alzini MartinaAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini ,,4:36
108106 Kröger MiekeCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing4:494:49
10922 Hoffmann ChantalLuxembourg 28Luxembourg4:534:53
11093 Tonazzini GiuliaTre Colli - Chirio 30Tre Colli - Chirio5:025:02
11114 Elvin GracieAustralia 27Australia5:085:08
112135 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano5:115:11
113114 Marchetti MartinaVto Veneto Vto Veneto5:155:15
114203 Reati VittoriaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox5:285:28
11591 Folloni SilviaTre Colli - Chirio 21Tre Colli - Chirio5:385:38
116143 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx5:465:46
117115 Pillon SaraVto Veneto 19Vto Veneto6:186:18
118215 Strizzi IsabellaValcar Pbm 19Valcar Pbm6:246:24
119172 Cretti ClaudiaInpa - Bianchi  20Inpa - Bianchi 6:296:29
120216 Vece MiriamValcar Pbm 19Valcar Pbm7:007:00
121153 Mariotto SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,7:00
DNF95 Landrischina Cristina FrancescaTre Colli - Chirio Tre Colli - Chirio--
DNF133 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 20Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF25 Carier LaraLuxembourg 20Luxembourg,,-
DNF51 van Vleuten AnnemiekNetherlands 33Netherlands,,-
DNF84 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  21Bepink ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 24th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.05 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Bologna › Bologna
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/index.p
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06448 sec.