2015
2017
«
»
2016»42nd

Circuit des Ardennes International

(2.2)
2016»Stage 2»FumayRevin(173k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:02141 VEREECKEN NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction26An Post Chain Reaction754:17:27
21+0:0082 DUPONT TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team32,,
0:00
33+0:0551 PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles11,,
0:00
436+0:1234 VANTOMME MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
58+0:1293 FEILLU RomainHP BTP - Auber9331HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:00
620+0:12215 ORRICO DavideTeam Colpack26Team Colpack,,
0:00
79+0:1211 KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group,,
0:00
811+0:12151 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
934+0:1235 LEVEAU JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
1014+0:12124 MEURISSE XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
0:00
1112+0:12105 RAIBAUD JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:00
1226+0:1241 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
1315+0:12136 SCHULTZ NickSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
1410+0:1291 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:00
154+0:0992 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:00
1637+0:1256 PARDINI OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:00
1725+0:1242 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
1831+0:12101 BARBAS YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:00
1932+0:12113 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
0:00
2017+0:1236 TURGIS JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
2124+0:12224 ZABALA JosuClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural22Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
0:00
2216+0:12111 BICO NunoKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia,,
0:00
2321+0:1295 LEVARLET GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber9330HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:00
2433+0:12201 CASTELLARNAU FlorentAVC Aix-en-Provence22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:00
2540+0:12216 GAROSIO AndreaTeam Colpack22Team Colpack,,
0:00
265+0:1074 HOEM Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget24Team Joker - Byggtorget,,
0:00
2763+6:565 NIKOLAEV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
2813+0:12135 DE JONG MartijnSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
2935+0:1263 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3030+0:12153 OLESEN PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
3123+0:1273 BORGERSEN Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget35Team Joker - Byggtorget,,
0:00
3239+0:12104 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:00
 33 7+0:1162 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3328+0:12102 LEBRETON KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:00
3427+0:12115 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:00
356+0:1154 STASSEN JulienWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:00
3629+0:1255 DELFOSSE SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:00
3722+0:12114 SCHACHMANN MaximilianKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:00
3842+0:12223 AZKARATE IkerClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural21Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
0:00
3938+0:1215 QUAADE RasmusStölting Service Group26Stölting Service Group,,
0:00
4043+0:1294 VIMPERE TheoHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:00
4119+0:12166 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
0:00
4241+0:12181 BACON RomainCC Nogent-sur-Oise26CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:00
4344+0:2843 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:16
0:16
4445+0:29211 MASNADA FaustoTeam Colpack22Team Colpack,,
0:16
4546+0:3146 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:19
0:19
4647+0:3386 DHAENE BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team27Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:21
0:21
4748+0:4452 HABEAUX GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles0:32
0:32
4849+1:0181 VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team23Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:49
0:49
4950+1:2383 GHYSELINCK JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team1:11
1:11
5018+0:12132 ARIESEN TimSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy,,
1:11
5151+2:02192 SEIGLE RomainCC Etupes21CC Etupes1:50
1:50
5252+2:02175 OURSELIN PaulVendee U Pays De La Loire21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
1:50
5354+2:12204 DULIN AlexisAVC Aix-en-Provence24AVC Aix-en-Provence2:00
2:00
5453+2:12195 VINCENT LéoCC Etupes20CC Etupes,,
2:00
5555+2:16106 ROSTOLLAN ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:06
2:06
5657+2:58221 SOR REIME ErlendClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural20Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural2:46
2:46
5756+2:58145 WASTYN EmielAn Post Chain Reaction24An Post Chain Reaction,,
2:46
5858+2:58196 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes29CC Etupes,,
2:46
5959+2:5816 TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group,,
2:46
6060+5:21225 COBOS CarlosClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural20Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural5:09
5:09
6161+6:3261 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil6:20
6:20
6262+6:324 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo,,
6:20
6364+7:2833 PEREIRA FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole22Roubaix Lille Métropole7:21
7:21
6466+7:31123 JACOBS PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
7:21
6569+7:33126 VAN DINGENEN JordiCrelan - Vastgoedservice19Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
7:21
6667+7:33191 DOUBEY FabienCC Etupes22CC Etupes,,
7:21
6768+7:33173 JOURNIAUX AxelVendee U Pays De La Loire20Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
7:21
6865+7:3031 ANTOMARCHI JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
7:21
6971+8:1596 JAKIN AloHP BTP - Auber9329HP BTP - Auber938:06
8:06
7076+8:1866 PER GorazdAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
8:06
7182+8:1853 DERUETTE ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
8:06
7277+8:1864 DRINOVEC MatejAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
8:06
73114+20:4125 MALYNIVSKYI VasylKolss BDC Team23Kolss BDC Team,,
8:06
7472+8:18185 LECROQ JérémyCC Nogent-sur-Oise21CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
8:06
7578+8:1823 VASILYEV MaksymKolss BDC Team25Kolss BDC Team,,
8:06
7681+8:18182 BECRET GeoffroyCC Nogent-sur-Oise20CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
8:06
7775+8:18125 RUIJGH RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
8:06
7879+8:18193 PLANTUREUX MickaëlCC Etupes22CC Etupes,,
8:06
7973+8:18202 CHIOCCA MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence30AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
8:06
8080+8:18134 KLARIS Magnus BakSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
8:06
8184+8:18176 RIVIÈRE DavidVendee U Pays De La Loire21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
8:06
8274+8:1826 KULYK AndriyKolss BDC Team26Kolss BDC Team,,
8:06
8383+8:18146 WILSON JackAn Post Chain Reaction22An Post Chain Reaction,,
8:06
8470+8:14121 DRUYTS GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice25Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
8:06
8587+9:191 STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo9:07
9:07
8694+9:19156 VANDEN BAK LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
9:07
8795+9:196 ZAKARIN AydarGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo,,
9:07
8896+9:1975 LINDAU PhilipTeam Joker - Byggtorget24Team Joker - Byggtorget,,
9:07
8993+9:1985 CALLEEUW JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
9:07
9086+9:13174 MAITRE FlorianVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
9:07
91117+29:40226 PORTELA AntonioClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural21Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
9:07
9288+9:19222 UCHA JacoboClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural23Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
9:07
9389+9:1913 KIRSCH AlexStölting Service Group23Stölting Service Group,,
9:07
9490+9:19103 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
9:07
9585+9:06112 CAVAGNA RémiKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
9:07
9691+9:19116 SCHREURS HamishKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
9:07
9792+9:192 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
9:07
9897+9:19131 VAN DEN BERG JuliusSEG Racing Academy19SEG Racing Academy,,
9:07
9998+9:1914 KOEP ThomasStölting Service Group25Stölting Service Group,,
9:07
10099+10:4244 BIEDERMANN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:30
10:30
101113+17:2645 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
10:30
102100+11:49165 DE BOD StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka19Dimension Data for Qhubeka11:37
11:37
103101+12:10122 STEVENS TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice27Crelan - Vastgoedservice11:58
11:58
104119+32:26183 DUPONQ ClementCC Nogent-sur-Oise19CC Nogent-sur-Oise12:07
12:07
105106+14:09161 GIBBONS RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka13:57
13:57
106105+14:09162 JULIUS JaydeDimension Data for Qhubeka22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
13:57
107102+14:08184 GARBET NicolasCC Nogent-sur-Oise24CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
13:57
108112+14:25142 WATSON CalvinAn Post Chain Reaction23An Post Chain Reaction,,
13:57
109118+31:46154 SILVESTRE FábioLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
13:57
110104+14:09172 HERBERT CharlesVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
13:57
111120+34:3021 GOLOVASH OleksandrKolss BDC Team24Kolss BDC Team,,
13:57
112107+14:09212 MUFFOLINI LucaTeam Colpack23Team Colpack,,
13:57
113121+34:3024 DZHUS VolodymyrKolss BDC Team22Kolss BDC Team,,
13:57
114108+14:09171 GAILLARD MarlonVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
13:57
115116+26:32144 BOVENHUIS JasperAn Post Chain Reaction24An Post Chain Reaction,,
13:57
116103+14:0972 STIEN Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget23Team Joker - Byggtorget,,
13:57
117110+14:13203 CONVERSET MatthieuAVC Aix-en-Provence28AVC Aix-en-Provence14:01
14:01
118109+14:13213 TONIATTI AndreaTeam Colpack23Team Colpack,,
14:01
119111+14:16194 LAUBER EdouardCC Etupes27CC Etupes14:04
14:04
120115+21:04143 SCOTT JacobAn Post Chain Reaction20An Post Chain Reaction14:10
14:10
DNF3 KUSTADINCHEV RomanGazprom-RusVelo20Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF205 CHAMPOSSIN OdrianAVC Aix-en-Provence20AVC Aix-en-Provence-
DNF186 RICHARD LouisCC Nogent-sur-Oise20CC Nogent-sur-Oise-
DNF155 SCHLECHTER PitLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF84 KRUOPIS AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team29Verandas Willems Cycling Team-
DNF32 BARBIER RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole23Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF214 VIERO SimoneTeam Colpack22Team Colpack-
OTL163 SALIE ShameegDimension Data for Qhubeka20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
-5:0-18:0-27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲182 DUPONT TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team18:25:15..
212▲10141 VEREECKEN NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction26An Post Chain Reaction0:02
0:02
..
38▲551 PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles0:05
0:05
..
46▲292 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber930:09
0:09
..
574▲6974 HOEM Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget24Team Joker - Byggtorget0:10
0:10
..
643▲3754 STASSEN JulienWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles0:11
0:11
..
756▲4962 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil,,
0:11
..
814▲693 FEILLU RomainHP BTP - Auber9331HP BTP - Auber930:12
0:12
..
918▲911 KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group,,
0:12
..
1017▲791 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:12
..
1128▲17151 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:12
..
1239▲27105 RAIBAUD JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:12
..
1331▲18135 DE JONG MartijnSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:12
..
1450▲36124 MEURISSE XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
0:12
..
1551▲36136 SCHULTZ NickSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:12
..
1642▲26111 BICO NunoKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia,,
0:12
..
1746▲2936 TURGIS JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:12
..
1815▼3132 ARIESEN TimSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy,,
0:12
..
1925▲6166 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
0:12
..
2063▲43215 ORRICO DavideTeam Colpack26Team Colpack,,
0:12
..
2152▲3195 LEVARLET GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber9330HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:12
..
2244▲22114 SCHACHMANN MaximilianKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:12
..
2353▲3073 BORGERSEN Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget35Team Joker - Byggtorget,,
0:12
..
2465▲41224 ZABALA JosuClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural22Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
0:12
..
2570▲4542 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:12
..
2676▲5041 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:12
..
2755▲28115 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:12
..
2860▲32102 LEBRETON KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:12
..
2962▲3355 DELFOSSE SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:12
..
3072▲42153 OLESEN PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:12
..
3186▲55101 BARBAS YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:12
..
3285▲53113 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
0:12
..
3380▲47201 CASTELLARNAU FlorentAVC Aix-en-Provence22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:12
..
3495▲6135 LEVEAU JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:12
..
3579▲4463 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil,,
0:12
..
36107▲7134 VANTOMME MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:12
..
3797▲6056 PARDINI OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:12
..
3875▲3715 QUAADE RasmusStölting Service Group26Stölting Service Group,,
0:12
..
3983▲44104 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:12
..
4093▲53216 GAROSIO AndreaTeam Colpack22Team Colpack,,
0:12
..
4182▲41181 BACON RomainCC Nogent-sur-Oise26CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:12
..
4287▲45223 AZKARATE IkerClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural21Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
0:12
..
4390▲4794 VIMPERE TheoHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:12
..
4416▼2843 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:28
0:28
..
45101▲56211 MASNADA FaustoTeam Colpack22Team Colpack0:29
0:29
..
4691▲4546 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:31
0:31
..
4754▲786 DHAENE BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team27Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:33
0:33
..
4888▲4052 HABEAUX GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles0:44
0:44
..
49104▲5581 VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team23Verandas Willems Cycling Team1:01
1:01
..
50103▲5383 GHYSELINCK JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team1:23
1:23
..
5138▼13192 SEIGLE RomainCC Etupes21CC Etupes2:02
2:02
..
5259▲7175 OURSELIN PaulVendee U Pays De La Loire21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
2:02
..
5357▲4195 VINCENT LéoCC Etupes20CC Etupes2:12
2:12
..
54110▲56204 DULIN AlexisAVC Aix-en-Provence24AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
2:12
..
557▼48106 ROSTOLLAN ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:16
2:16
..
5613▼43145 WASTYN EmielAn Post Chain Reaction24An Post Chain Reaction2:58
2:58
..
5761▲4221 SOR REIME ErlendClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural20Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
2:58
..
5867▲9196 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes29CC Etupes,,
2:58
..
5968▲916 TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group,,
2:58
..
6066▲6225 COBOS CarlosClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural20Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural5:21
5:21
..
6137▼2461 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil6:32
6:32
..
6240▼224 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo,,
6:32
..
63120▲575 NIKOLAEV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo6:56
6:56
..
644▼6033 PEREIRA FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole22Roubaix Lille Métropole7:28
7:28
..
65113▲4831 ANTOMARCHI JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole31Roubaix Lille Métropole7:30
7:30
..
6626▼40123 JACOBS PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice7:31
7:31
..
6734▼33191 DOUBEY FabienCC Etupes22CC Etupes7:33
7:33
..
6864▼4173 JOURNIAUX AxelVendee U Pays De La Loire20Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
7:33
..
69108▲39126 VAN DINGENEN JordiCrelan - Vastgoedservice19Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
7:33
..
705▼65121 DRUYTS GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice25Crelan - Vastgoedservice8:14
8:14
..
71102▲3196 JAKIN AloHP BTP - Auber9329HP BTP - Auber938:15
8:15
..
7211▼61185 LECROQ JérémyCC Nogent-sur-Oise21CC Nogent-sur-Oise8:18
8:18
..
7320▼53202 CHIOCCA MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence30AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
8:18
..
7427▼4726 KULYK AndriyKolss BDC Team26Kolss BDC Team,,
8:18
..
7535▼40125 RUIJGH RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
8:18
..
7645▼3166 PER GorazdAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
8:18
..
7747▼3064 DRINOVEC MatejAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
8:18
..
7869▼923 VASILYEV MaksymKolss BDC Team25Kolss BDC Team,,
8:18
..
7973▼6193 PLANTUREUX MickaëlCC Etupes22CC Etupes,,
8:18
..
8077▼3134 KLARIS Magnus BakSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
8:18
..
8192▲11182 BECRET GeoffroyCC Nogent-sur-Oise20CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
8:18
..
8298▲1653 DERUETTE ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
8:18
..
8389▲6146 WILSON JackAn Post Chain Reaction22An Post Chain Reaction,,
8:18
..
84100▲16176 RIVIÈRE DavidVendee U Pays De La Loire21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
8:18
..
851▼84112 CAVAGNA RémiKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia9:06
9:06
..
863▼83174 MAITRE FlorianVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire9:13
9:13
..
8722▼651 STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo9:19
9:19
..
8824▼64222 UCHA JacoboClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural23Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
9:19
..
8923▼6613 KIRSCH AlexStölting Service Group23Stölting Service Group,,
9:19
..
9029▼61103 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
9:19
..
9132▼59116 SCHREURS HamishKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
9:19
..
9248▼442 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
9:19
..
9371▼2285 CALLEEUW JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
9:19
..
9481▼13156 VANDEN BAK LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
9:19
..
9599▲46 ZAKARIN AydarGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo,,
9:19
..
96109▲1375 LINDAU PhilipTeam Joker - Byggtorget24Team Joker - Byggtorget,,
9:19
..
97111▲14131 VAN DEN BERG JuliusSEG Racing Academy19SEG Racing Academy,,
9:19
..
98115▲1714 KOEP ThomasStölting Service Group25Stölting Service Group,,
9:19
..
9994▼544 BIEDERMANN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:42
10:42
..
100112▲12165 DE BOD StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka19Dimension Data for Qhubeka11:49
11:49
..
10149▼52122 STEVENS TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice27Crelan - Vastgoedservice12:10
12:10
..
10258▼44184 GARBET NicolasCC Nogent-sur-Oise24CC Nogent-sur-Oise14:08
14:08
..
1039▼9472 STIEN Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget23Team Joker - Byggtorget14:09
14:09
..
10421▼83172 HERBERT CharlesVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
14:09
..
10530▼75162 JULIUS JaydeDimension Data for Qhubeka22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
14:09
..
10633▼73161 GIBBONS RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
14:09
..
10741▼66212 MUFFOLINI LucaTeam Colpack23Team Colpack,,
14:09
..
108106▼2171 GAILLARD MarlonVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
14:09
..
10936▼73213 TONIATTI AndreaTeam Colpack23Team Colpack14:13
14:13
..
11078▼32203 CONVERSET MatthieuAVC Aix-en-Provence28AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
14:13
..
111114▲3194 LAUBER EdouardCC Etupes27CC Etupes14:16
14:16
..
112116▲4142 WATSON CalvinAn Post Chain Reaction23An Post Chain Reaction14:25
14:25
..
113119▲645 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17:26
17:26
..
114121▲725 MALYNIVSKYI VasylKolss BDC Team23Kolss BDC Team20:41
20:41
..
115117▲2143 SCOTT JacobAn Post Chain Reaction20An Post Chain Reaction21:04
21:04
..
116122▲6144 BOVENHUIS JasperAn Post Chain Reaction24An Post Chain Reaction26:32
26:32
..
117128▲11226 PORTELA AntonioClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural21Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural29:40
29:40
..
118123▲5154 SILVESTRE FábioLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling 31:46
31:46
..
119125▲6183 DUPONQ ClementCC Nogent-sur-Oise19CC Nogent-sur-Oise32:26
32:26
..
120127▲721 GOLOVASH OleksandrKolss BDC Team24Kolss BDC Team34:30
34:30
..
121129▲824 DZHUS VolodymyrKolss BDC Team22Kolss BDC Team,,
34:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲182 DUPONT TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team32+16
24▲251 PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles29+18
311▲8141 VEREECKEN NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction26An Post Chain Reaction25+20
41▼3112 CAVAGNA RémiKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia20-
53▼2121 DRUYTS GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice25Crelan - Vastgoedservice13-
615▲993 FEILLU RomainHP BTP - Auber9331HP BTP - Auber9312+9
7-34 VANTOMME MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole30Roubaix Lille Métropole11+11
85▼3174 MAITRE FlorianVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire10-
96▼372 STIEN Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget23Team Joker - Byggtorget9-
107▼333 PEREIRA FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole22Roubaix Lille Métropole8-
11-215 ORRICO DavideTeam Colpack26Team Colpack7+7
13-103 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6+6
1410▼492 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber935-
15-31 ANTOMARCHI JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole31Roubaix Lille Métropole5+5
16-96 JAKIN AloHP BTP - Auber9329HP BTP - Auber935+5
17-151 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling 5+5
18-35 LEVEAU JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole23Roubaix Lille Métropole4+4
1912▼7145 WASTYN EmielAn Post Chain Reaction24An Post Chain Reaction4-
2013▼7143 SCOTT JacobAn Post Chain Reaction20An Post Chain Reaction4-
21-74 HOEM Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget24Team Joker - Byggtorget3+3
22-124 MEURISSE XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice24Crelan - Vastgoedservice3+3
2314▼9106 ROSTOLLAN ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3-
24-123 JACOBS PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice3+3
25-54 STASSEN JulienWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles2+2
26-62 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil2+2
27-184 GARBET NicolasCC Nogent-sur-Oise24CC Nogent-sur-Oise2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲411 KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group8:25:27
29▲7151 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
310▲7135 DE JONG MartijnSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
418▲14136 SCHULTZ NickSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
515▲10111 BICO NunoKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia,,
0:00
64▼2132 ARIESEN TimSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
78▲1166 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
0:00
816▲8114 SCHACHMANN MaximilianKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:00
919▲10115 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:00
1026▲16153 OLESEN PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
1130▲19113 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
0:00
1231▲19223 AZKARATE IkerClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural21Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
0:00
1314▲1192 SEIGLE RomainCC Etupes21CC Etupes1:50
1:50
1421▲7175 OURSELIN PaulVendee U Pays De La Loire21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
1:50
1520▲5195 VINCENT LéoCC Etupes20CC Etupes2:00
2:00
1622▲6221 SOR REIME ErlendClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural20Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural2:46
2:46
1725▲816 TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group,,
2:46
1824▲6225 COBOS CarlosClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural20Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural5:09
5:09
1913▼661 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil6:20
6:20
2023▲3173 JOURNIAUX AxelVendee U Pays De La Loire20Vendee U Pays De La Loire7:21
7:21
2138▲17126 VAN DINGENEN JordiCrelan - Vastgoedservice19Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
7:21
223▼19185 LECROQ JérémyCC Nogent-sur-Oise21CC Nogent-sur-Oise8:06
8:06
2317▼666 PER GorazdAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
8:06
2427▲3193 PLANTUREUX MickaëlCC Etupes22CC Etupes,,
8:06
2528▲3134 KLARIS Magnus BakSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
8:06
2632▲6182 BECRET GeoffroyCC Nogent-sur-Oise20CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
8:06
2734▲753 DERUETTE ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
8:06
2836▲8176 RIVIÈRE DavidVendee U Pays De La Loire21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
8:06
291▼28112 CAVAGNA RémiKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia8:54
8:54
302▼28174 MAITRE FlorianVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire9:01
9:01
3111▼20116 SCHREURS HamishKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia9:07
9:07
3235▲36 ZAKARIN AydarGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo,,
9:07
3339▲6131 VAN DEN BERG JuliusSEG Racing Academy19SEG Racing Academy,,
9:07
3440▲6165 DE BOD StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka19Dimension Data for Qhubeka11:37
11:37
357▼28172 HERBERT CharlesVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire13:57
13:57
3612▼24161 GIBBONS RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
13:57
3737-171 GAILLARD MarlonVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
13:57
3842▲445 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17:14
17:14
3941▲2143 SCOTT JacobAn Post Chain Reaction20An Post Chain Reaction20:52
20:52
4045▲5226 PORTELA AntonioClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural21Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural29:28
29:28
4143▲2183 DUPONQ ClementCC Nogent-sur-Oise19CC Nogent-sur-Oise32:14
32:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲192 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber9320+10
2-62 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil11+11
31▼2211 MASNADA FaustoTeam Colpack22Team Colpack11-
4-51 PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles10+10
5-124 MEURISSE XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice24Crelan - Vastgoedservice10+10
6-81 VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team23Verandas Willems Cycling Team8+8
73▼433 PEREIRA FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole22Roubaix Lille Métropole6-
8-94 VIMPERE TheoHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber936+6
9-63 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil5+5
104▼65 NIKOLAEV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo5-
11-96 JAKIN AloHP BTP - Auber9329HP BTP - Auber935+5
12-116 SCHREURS HamishKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia5+5
13-136 SCHULTZ NickSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy3+3
14-103 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3+3
15-91 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber932+2
16-115 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia2+2
176▼11201 CASTELLARNAU FlorentAVC Aix-en-Provence22AVC Aix-en-Provence2-
18-216 GAROSIO AndreaTeam Colpack22Team Colpack2+2
195▼14106 ROSTOLLAN ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2-
20-194 LAUBER EdouardCC Etupes27CC Etupes2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Klein ConstantiaCT 25:16:18
23▲1 HP BTP - Auber93CT0:03
0:03
38▲5 Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT,,
0:03
49▲5 Wallonie - BruxellesCT,,
0:03
55- SEG Racing AcademyCT,,
0:03
614▲8 Equipe Cycliste Armée de TerreCT,,
0:03
721▲14 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT0:19
0:19
817▲9 Team ColpackCLUB0:20
0:20
915▲6 Verandas Willems Cycling TeamCT1:13
1:13
107▼3 Stölting Service GroupPCT2:49
2:49
1119▲8 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
2:49
1212- Adria MobilCT6:23
6:23
1313- CC EtupesCLUB6:39
6:39
1416▲2 Team Joker - ByggtorgetCT9:10
9:10
1522▲7 Leopard Pro Cycling CT,,
9:10
1611▼5 AVC Aix-en-ProvenceCLUB10:09
10:09
1710▼7 An Post Chain ReactionCT10:55
10:55
182▼16 Crelan - VastgoedserviceCT14:45
14:45
196▼13 Gazprom-RusVeloPCT15:30
15:30
2020- CC Nogent-sur-OiseCLUB16:15
16:15
2118▼3 Vendee U Pays De La Loire17:20
17:20
224▼18 Dimension Data for QhubekaCT25:37
25:37
2323- Kolss BDC TeamCT36:44
36:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 April 2016
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.32 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    173 km
  • Race ranking:
    201
  • Won how:

Race profile