2015
2017
«
»
2016»42nd

Circuit des Ardennes International

(2.2)
2016»Stage 4 (Final)»Charleville-MézièresCharleville-Mézières(97k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0056 PARDINI OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles30Wallonie - Bruxelles752:01:01
25+0:0834 VANTOMME MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole30Roubaix Lille Métropole320:06
0:06
32+0:0251 PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles11,,
0:06
47+0:12124 MEURISSE XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
0:06
54+0:0792 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:06
69+0:1241 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:06
76+0:1211 KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group,,
0:06
88+0:12215 ORRICO DavideTeam Colpack26Team Colpack,,
0:06
912+0:12224 ZABALA JosuClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural22Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
0:06
1010+0:1242 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:06
1111+0:12115 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:06
1213+0:1874 HOEM Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget24Team Joker - Byggtorget0:14
0:14
133+0:0573 BORGERSEN Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget36Team Joker - Byggtorget0:16
0:16
1421+0:33132 ARIESEN TimSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy0:27
0:27
1514+0:2182 DUPONT TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:27
1623+0:33105 RAIBAUD JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:27
1715+0:23141 VEREECKEN NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction26An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:27
1861+9:27112 CAVAGNA RémiKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:27
1962+9:402 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:27
2033+0:4943 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:27
2143+2:23175 OURSELIN PaulVendee U Pays De La Loire21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
0:27
2252+7:54191 DOUBEY FabienCC Etupes22CC Etupes,,
0:27
2320+0:3391 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:27
 24 1010+0:3262 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil,,
0:27
2416+0:30104 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:27
2544+2:33195 VINCENT LéoCC Etupes20CC Etupes,,
0:27
2646+4:20135 DE JONG MartijnSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:27
2753+7:54173 JOURNIAUX AxelVendee U Pays De La Loire20Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
0:27
2830+0:33153 OLESEN PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:27
2919+0:3254 STASSEN JulienWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:27
3056+8:39125 RUIJGH RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
0:27
3129+0:33216 GAROSIO AndreaTeam Colpack22Team Colpack,,
0:27
3222+0:33136 SCHULTZ NickSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:27
3324+0:33166 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
0:27
3432+0:38211 MASNADA FaustoTeam Colpack22Team Colpack,,
0:27
3547+5:42225 COBOS CarlosClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural20Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
0:27
3635+0:5486 DHAENE BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:27
3748+6:0352 HABEAUX GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:27
3826+0:33114 SCHACHMANN MaximilianKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:27
3928+0:33102 LEBRETON KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:27
4025+0:3395 LEVARLET GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber9330HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:27
4117+0:30101 BARBAS YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:27
4227+0:3363 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil,,
0:27
4318+0:3194 VIMPERE TheoHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:27
44171 GAILLARD MarlonVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
0:27
4531+0:33223 AZKARATE IkerClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural21Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
0:27
4634+0:5246 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:27
4741+1:1836 TURGIS JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole24Roubaix Lille Métropole0:50
0:50
4857+8:4996 JAKIN AloHP BTP - Auber9329HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:50
4959+9:1864 DRINOVEC MatejAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil1:06
1:06
5060+9:1823 VASILYEV MaksymKolss BDC Team25Kolss BDC Team,,
1:06
5136+1:12151 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
1:06
5245+3:5816 TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group,,
1:06
5354+8:2833 PEREIRA FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:06
54185 LECROQ JérémyCC Nogent-sur-Oise21CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
1:06
5537+1:12111 BICO NunoKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia,,
1:06
5639+1:12181 BACON RomainCC Nogent-sur-Oise26CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
1:06
5755+8:31123 JACOBS PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
1:06
5838+1:12113 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
1:06
5951+7:324 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:06
6068+15:09172 HERBERT CharlesVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
1:06
6140+1:12201 CASTELLARNAU FlorentAVC Aix-en-Provence22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
1:06
6258+9:1826 KULYK AndriyKolss BDC Team26Kolss BDC Team,,
1:06
6372 STIEN Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget23Team Joker - Byggtorget,,
1:06
6442+2:1155 DELFOSSE SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
1:06
6549+6:51196 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes29CC Etupes,,
1:06
6667+14:515 NIKOLAEV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:06
67126 VAN DINGENEN JordiCrelan - Vastgoedservice19Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
1:06
6831 ANTOMARCHI JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole31Roubaix Lille Métropole1:15
1:15
6963+11:58103 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:45
2:45
7090+27:44143 SCOTT JacobAn Post Chain Reaction20An Post Chain Reaction6:46
6:46
7173+20:57116 SCHREURS HamishKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
6:46
7281 VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
6:46
7350+7:1393 FEILLU RomainHP BTP - Auber9331HP BTP - Auber937:07
7:07
7478+23:156 ZAKARIN AydarGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo,,
7:07
7569+17:1485 CALLEEUW JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team30Verandas Willems Cycling Team8:01
8:01
76183 DUPONQ ClementCC Nogent-sur-Oise19CC Nogent-sur-Oise8:14
8:14
7780+24:28222 UCHA JacoboClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural23Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural8:20
8:20
7881+24:30122 STEVENS TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice27Crelan - Vastgoedservice12:26
12:26
7987+26:391 STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
12:26
8079+24:2566 PER GorazdAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
12:26
8192+33:23184 GARBET NicolasCC Nogent-sur-Oise24CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
12:26
8245 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
12:26
8385+26:29161 GIBBONS RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
12:26
8484+26:29162 JULIUS JaydeDimension Data for Qhubeka22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
12:26
8582+25:3853 DERUETTE ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
12:26
8665+12:3235 LEVEAU JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
12:26
8772+20:38193 PLANTUREUX MickaëlCC Etupes22CC Etupes,,
12:26
8898+53:4524 DZHUS VolodymyrKolss BDC Team22Kolss BDC Team,,
12:26
8976+23:0244 BIEDERMANN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
12:26
9075+22:3961 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
12:26
9174+21:33174 MAITRE FlorianVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
12:26
9266+14:22192 SEIGLE RomainCC Etupes21CC Etupes,,
12:26
9395+44:06154 SILVESTRE FábioLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
12:26
9497+48:55226 PORTELA AntonioClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural21Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
12:26
9586+26:29212 MUFFOLINI LucaTeam Colpack23Team Colpack,,
12:26
9693+33:28213 TONIATTI AndreaTeam Colpack23Team Colpack,,
12:26
9764+12:3215 QUAADE RasmusStölting Service Group26Stölting Service Group,,
12:26
9871+20:34121 DRUYTS GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice25Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
12:26
99202 CHIOCCA MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence30AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
12:26
100204 DULIN AlexisAVC Aix-en-Provence24AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
12:26
10189+27:09131 VAN DEN BERG JuliusSEG Racing Academy19SEG Racing Academy,,
12:26
10283+25:38134 KLARIS Magnus BakSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
12:26
10396+45:04144 BOVENHUIS JasperAn Post Chain Reaction24An Post Chain Reaction14:51
14:51
10494+40:2625 MALYNIVSKYI VasylKolss BDC Team23Kolss BDC Team,,
14:51
10591+28:58203 CONVERSET MatthieuAVC Aix-en-Provence28AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
14:51
10670+17:43145 WASTYN EmielAn Post Chain Reaction24An Post Chain Reaction,,
14:51
107106 ROSTOLLAN ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
14:51
10877+23:03182 BECRET GeoffroyCC Nogent-sur-Oise20CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
14:51
109176 RIVIÈRE DavidVendee U Pays De La Loire21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
14:51
11088+26:51165 DE BOD StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
14:51
11183 GHYSELINCK JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
14:51
DNF75 LINDAU PhilipTeam Joker - Byggtorget24Team Joker - Byggtorget-
DNF221 SOR REIME ErlendClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural20Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural-
DNF21 GOLOVASH OleksandrKolss BDC Team24Kolss BDC Team-
DNF194 LAUBER EdouardCC Etupes27CC Etupes-
DNF13 KIRSCH AlexStölting Service Group23Stölting Service Group-
DNF156 VANDEN BAK LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF146 WILSON JackAn Post Chain Reaction22An Post Chain Reaction-
DNF142 WATSON CalvinAn Post Chain Reaction23An Post Chain Reaction-
DNS14 KOEP ThomasStölting Service Group25Stölting Service Group-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
157+8:4996 JAKIN AloHP BTP - Auber9329HP BTP - Auber93752:15:58
23+0:0573 BORGERSEN Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget36Team Joker - Byggtorget32,,
0:00
332+0:38211 MASNADA FaustoTeam Colpack22Team Colpack110:03
0:03
414+0:2182 DUPONT TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:13
0:13
571+20:34121 DRUYTS GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice25Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
0:13
620+0:3391 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:13
72+0:0251 PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:13
833+0:4943 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:13
921+0:33132 ARIESEN TimSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy,,
0:13
109+0:1241 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:13
1158+9:1826 KULYK AndriyKolss BDC Team26Kolss BDC Team,,
0:13
1270+17:43145 WASTYN EmielAn Post Chain Reaction24An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:13
135+0:0834 VANTOMME MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:13
1450+7:1393 FEILLU RomainHP BTP - Auber9331HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:13
1568+15:09172 HERBERT CharlesVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
0:13
168+0:12215 ORRICO DavideTeam Colpack26Team Colpack,,
0:13
176+0:1211 KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group,,
0:13
1851+7:324 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:13
1984+26:29162 JULIUS JaydeDimension Data for Qhubeka22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
0:13
2095+44:06154 SILVESTRE FábioLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:13
217+0:12124 MEURISSE XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
0:13
2222+0:33136 SCHULTZ NickSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:13
2310+0:1242 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:13
2462+9:402 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:13
2511+0:12115 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:13
2624+0:33166 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
0:13
2752+7:54191 DOUBEY FabienCC Etupes22CC Etupes,,
0:13
2885+26:29161 GIBBONS RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
0:13
291+0:0056 PARDINI OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:13
3043+2:23175 OURSELIN PaulVendee U Pays De La Loire21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
0:13
314+0:0792 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:13
3213+0:1874 HOEM Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget24Team Joker - Byggtorget,,
0:13
 33 1010+0:3262 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil,,
0:13
3336+1:12151 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:13
3490+27:44143 SCOTT JacobAn Post Chain Reaction20An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:13
3539+1:12181 BACON RomainCC Nogent-sur-Oise26CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:13
3625+0:3395 LEVARLET GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber9330HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:13
3738+1:12113 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
0:13
3863+11:58103 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:13
3964+12:3215 QUAADE RasmusStölting Service Group26Stölting Service Group,,
0:13
4055+8:31123 JACOBS PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
0:13
4127+0:3363 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil,,
0:13
4212+0:12224 ZABALA JosuClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural22Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
0:13
4361+9:27112 CAVAGNA RémiKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:13
4466+14:22192 SEIGLE RomainCC Etupes21CC Etupes,,
0:13
4560+9:1823 VASILYEV MaksymKolss BDC Team25Kolss BDC Team,,
0:13
4629+0:33216 GAROSIO AndreaTeam Colpack22Team Colpack,,
0:13
4716+0:30104 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:13
4881+24:30122 STEVENS TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
0:13
4953+7:54173 JOURNIAUX AxelVendee U Pays De La Loire20Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
0:13
5059+9:1864 DRINOVEC MatejAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
0:13
5186+26:29212 MUFFOLINI LucaTeam Colpack23Team Colpack,,
0:13
5215+0:23141 VEREECKEN NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction26An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:13
5319+0:3254 STASSEN JulienWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:13
5435+0:5486 DHAENE BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:13
5569+17:1485 CALLEEUW JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,
0:13
5618+0:3194 VIMPERE TheoHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:13
5731+0:33223 AZKARATE IkerClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural21Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
0:13
5854+8:2833 PEREIRA FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:13
5923+0:33105 RAIBAUD JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:13
6056+8:39125 RUIJGH RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,
0:13
6174+21:33174 MAITRE FlorianVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
0:13
6228+0:33102 LEBRETON KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:13
6345+3:5816 TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group,,
0:13
6444+2:33195 VINCENT LéoCC Etupes20CC Etupes,,
0:13
6572+20:38193 PLANTUREUX MickaëlCC Etupes22CC Etupes,,
0:13
6665+12:3235 LEVEAU JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:13
6737+1:12111 BICO NunoKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia,,
0:13
6877+23:03182 BECRET GeoffroyCC Nogent-sur-Oise20CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:13
6926+0:33114 SCHACHMANN MaximilianKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:13
7030+0:33153 OLESEN PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:13
7117+0:30101 BARBAS YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:13
7234+0:5246 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:13
7347+5:42225 COBOS CarlosClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural20Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
0:13
7476+23:0244 BIEDERMANN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:13
7591+28:58203 CONVERSET MatthieuAVC Aix-en-Provence28AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:13
7640+1:12201 CASTELLARNAU FlorentAVC Aix-en-Provence22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:13
7788+26:51165 DE BOD StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka19Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:30
0:30
7841+1:1836 TURGIS JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole24Roubaix Lille Métropole0:35
0:35
7942+2:1155 DELFOSSE SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles1:12
1:12
8049+6:51196 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes29CC Etupes3:06
3:06
8146+4:20135 DE JONG MartijnSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy4:00
4:00
8279+24:2566 PER GorazdAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
4:00
8375+22:3961 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
4:00
8496+45:04144 BOVENHUIS JasperAn Post Chain Reaction24An Post Chain Reaction,,
4:00
8573+20:57116 SCHREURS HamishKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia5:11
5:11
8648+6:0352 HABEAUX GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
5:11
8787+26:391 STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo5:13
5:13
8894+40:2625 MALYNIVSKYI VasylKolss BDC Team23Kolss BDC Team,,
5:13
8982+25:3853 DERUETTE ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
5:13
9083+25:38134 KLARIS Magnus BakSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
5:13
9189+27:09131 VAN DEN BERG JuliusSEG Racing Academy19SEG Racing Academy5:44
5:44
9280+24:28222 UCHA JacoboClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural23Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural7:08
7:08
9397+48:55226 PORTELA AntonioClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural21Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
7:08
9493+33:28213 TONIATTI AndreaTeam Colpack23Team Colpack,,
7:08
9592+33:23184 GARBET NicolasCC Nogent-sur-Oise24CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
7:08
9667+14:515 NIKOLAEV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo,,
7:08
9798+53:4524 DZHUS VolodymyrKolss BDC Team22Kolss BDC Team,,
7:08
9878+23:156 ZAKARIN AydarGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo,,
7:08
DNF171 GAILLARD MarlonVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire-
DNF31 ANTOMARCHI JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole31Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF45 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF126 VAN DINGENEN JordiCrelan - Vastgoedservice19Crelan - Vastgoedservice-
DNF202 CHIOCCA MathieuAVC Aix-en-Provence30AVC Aix-en-Provence-
DNF204 DULIN AlexisAVC Aix-en-Provence24AVC Aix-en-Provence-
DNF106 ROSTOLLAN ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre-
DNF185 LECROQ JérémyCC Nogent-sur-Oise21CC Nogent-sur-Oise-
DNF83 GHYSELINCK JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team-
DNF183 DUPONQ ClementCC Nogent-sur-Oise19CC Nogent-sur-Oise-
DNF81 VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team24Verandas Willems Cycling Team-
DNF176 RIVIÈRE DavidVendee U Pays De La Loire21Vendee U Pays De La Loire-
DNF72 STIEN Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget23Team Joker - Byggtorget-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-56 PARDINI OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles30Wallonie - Bruxelles4025 12:42:33..
22-51 PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles30180:02
0:02
..
314▲1173 BORGERSEN Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget36Team Joker - Byggtorget25140:05
0:05
..
43▼192 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber9320110:07
0:07
..
54▼134 VANTOMME MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole30Roubaix Lille Métropole1580:08
0:08
..
65▼111 KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group1060:12
0:12
..
76▼1124 MEURISSE XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice24Crelan - Vastgoedservice54,,
0:12
..
87▼1215 ORRICO DavideTeam Colpack26Team Colpack33,,
0:12
..
98▼141 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32,,
0:12
..
1010-42 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31,,
0:12
..
1111-115 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:12
..
129▼3224 ZABALA JosuClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural22Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
0:12
..
1312▼174 HOEM Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget24Team Joker - Byggtorget0:18
0:18
..
1413▼182 DUPONT TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:21
0:21
..
1515-141 VEREECKEN NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction26An Post Chain Reaction0:23
0:23
..
1629▲13104 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:30
0:30
..
1716▼1101 BARBAS YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:30
..
1833▲1594 VIMPERE TheoHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber930:31
0:31
..
 19 18▼99262 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil0:32
0:32
..
1917▼254 STASSEN JulienWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:32
..
2019▼191 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber930:33
0:33
..
2121-132 ARIESEN TimSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy,,
0:33
..
2223▲1136 SCHULTZ NickSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:33
..
2320▼3105 RAIBAUD JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:33
..
2424-166 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
0:33
..
2525-95 LEVARLET GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber9330HP BTP - Auber93,,
0:33
..
2626-114 SCHACHMANN MaximilianKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:33
..
2731▲463 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil,,
0:33
..
2828-102 LEBRETON KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:33
..
2930▲1216 GAROSIO AndreaTeam Colpack22Team Colpack,,
0:33
..
3027▼3153 OLESEN PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:33
..
3132▲1223 AZKARATE IkerClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural21Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
0:33
..
3235▲3211 MASNADA FaustoTeam Colpack22Team Colpack0:38
0:38
..
3334▲143 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:49
0:49
..
3436▲246 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:52
0:52
..
3537▲286 DHAENE BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team27Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:54
0:54
..
3640▲4151 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:12
1:12
..
3741▲4111 BICO NunoKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia,,
1:12
..
3842▲4113 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
1:12
..
3945▲6181 BACON RomainCC Nogent-sur-Oise26CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
1:12
..
4044▲4201 CASTELLARNAU FlorentAVC Aix-en-Provence22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
1:12
..
4138▼336 TURGIS JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole24Roubaix Lille Métropole1:18
1:18
..
4243▲155 DELFOSSE SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles2:11
2:11
..
4346▲3175 OURSELIN PaulVendee U Pays De La Loire21Vendee U Pays De La Loire2:23
2:23
..
4447▲3195 VINCENT LéoCC Etupes20CC Etupes2:33
2:33
..
4548▲316 TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group3:58
3:58
..
4622▼24135 DE JONG MartijnSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy4:20
4:20
..
4750▲3225 COBOS CarlosClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural20Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural5:42
5:42
..
4839▼952 HABEAUX GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles33Wallonie - Bruxelles6:03
6:03
..
4949-196 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes29CC Etupes6:51
6:51
..
5051▲193 FEILLU RomainHP BTP - Auber9331HP BTP - Auber937:13
7:13
..
5152▲14 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo7:32
7:32
..
5254▲2191 DOUBEY FabienCC Etupes22CC Etupes7:54
7:54
..
5355▲2173 JOURNIAUX AxelVendee U Pays De La Loire20Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
7:54
..
5457▲333 PEREIRA FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole22Roubaix Lille Métropole8:28
8:28
..
5558▲3123 JACOBS PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice8:31
8:31
..
5660▲4125 RUIJGH RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice8:39
8:39
..
5762▲596 JAKIN AloHP BTP - Auber9329HP BTP - Auber938:49
8:49
..
5865▲726 KULYK AndriyKolss BDC Team26Kolss BDC Team9:18
9:18
..
5964▲564 DRINOVEC MatejAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
9:18
..
6066▲623 VASILYEV MaksymKolss BDC Team25Kolss BDC Team,,
9:18
..
6167▲6112 CAVAGNA RémiKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia9:27
9:27
..
6268▲62 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo9:40
9:40
..
6369▲6103 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:58
11:58
..
6471▲715 QUAADE RasmusStölting Service Group26Stölting Service Group12:32
12:32
..
6570▲535 LEVEAU JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
12:32
..
6672▲6192 SEIGLE RomainCC Etupes21CC Etupes14:22
14:22
..
6756▼115 NIKOLAEV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo14:51
14:51
..
6876▲8172 HERBERT CharlesVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire15:09
15:09
..
6981▲1285 CALLEEUW JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team30Verandas Willems Cycling Team17:14
17:14
..
7083▲13145 WASTYN EmielAn Post Chain Reaction24An Post Chain Reaction17:43
17:43
..
7185▲14121 DRUYTS GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice25Crelan - Vastgoedservice20:34
20:34
..
7288▲16193 PLANTUREUX MickaëlCC Etupes22CC Etupes20:38
20:38
..
7377▲4116 SCHREURS HamishKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia20:57
20:57
..
7491▲17174 MAITRE FlorianVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire21:33
21:33
..
7584▲961 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil22:39
22:39
..
7694▲1844 BIEDERMANN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23:02
23:02
..
7795▲18182 BECRET GeoffroyCC Nogent-sur-Oise20CC Nogent-sur-Oise23:03
23:03
..
7879▲16 ZAKARIN AydarGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo23:15
23:15
..
7986▲766 PER GorazdAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil24:25
24:25
..
8082▲2222 UCHA JacoboClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural23Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural24:28
24:28
..
8197▲16122 STEVENS TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice27Crelan - Vastgoedservice24:30
24:30
..
8289▲753 DERUETTE ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles20Wallonie - Bruxelles25:38
25:38
..
8390▲7134 KLARIS Magnus BakSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
25:38
..
8499▲15162 JULIUS JaydeDimension Data for Qhubeka22Dimension Data for Qhubeka26:29
26:29
..
85100▲15161 GIBBONS RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
26:29
..
86101▲15212 MUFFOLINI LucaTeam Colpack23Team Colpack,,
26:29
..
8792▲51 STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo26:39
26:39
..
88103▲15165 DE BOD StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka19Dimension Data for Qhubeka26:51
26:51
..
8993▲4131 VAN DEN BERG JuliusSEG Racing Academy19SEG Racing Academy27:09
27:09
..
90104▲14143 SCOTT JacobAn Post Chain Reaction20An Post Chain Reaction27:44
27:44
..
91105▲14203 CONVERSET MatthieuAVC Aix-en-Provence28AVC Aix-en-Provence28:58
28:58
..
9298▲6184 GARBET NicolasCC Nogent-sur-Oise24CC Nogent-sur-Oise33:23
33:23
..
93102▲9213 TONIATTI AndreaTeam Colpack23Team Colpack33:28
33:28
..
94107▲1325 MALYNIVSKYI VasylKolss BDC Team23Kolss BDC Team40:26
40:26
..
95111▲16154 SILVESTRE FábioLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling 44:06
44:06
..
96109▲13144 BOVENHUIS JasperAn Post Chain Reaction24An Post Chain Reaction45:04
45:04
..
97110▲13226 PORTELA AntonioClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural21Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural48:55
48:55
..
98112▲1424 DZHUS VolodymyrKolss BDC Team22Kolss BDC Team53:45
53:45
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-51 PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles45+4
22-82 DUPONT TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team28Verandas Willems Cycling Team40+8
33-141 VEREECKEN NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction26An Post Chain Reaction25-
44-34 VANTOMME MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole30Roubaix Lille Métropole23-
521▲1696 JAKIN AloHP BTP - Auber9329HP BTP - Auber9320+15
65▼1112 CAVAGNA RémiKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia20-
78▲1121 DRUYTS GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice25Crelan - Vastgoedservice19+6
86▼256 PARDINI OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles30Wallonie - Bruxelles15-
97▼292 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber9314-
10-73 BORGERSEN Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget36Team Joker - Byggtorget12+12
119▼293 FEILLU RomainHP BTP - Auber9331HP BTP - Auber9312-
1210▼2124 MEURISSE XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice24Crelan - Vastgoedservice11-
1311▼2174 MAITRE FlorianVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire10-
1412▼211 KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group10-
1513▼2215 ORRICO DavideTeam Colpack26Team Colpack10-
16-211 MASNADA FaustoTeam Colpack22Team Colpack10+10
1715▼233 PEREIRA FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole22Roubaix Lille Métropole8-
1818-41 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6+1
19-104 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5+5
2017▼3101 BARBAS YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5-
21-91 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber935+5
2219▼3151 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling 5-
2322▼135 LEVEAU JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole23Roubaix Lille Métropole4-
2423▼1145 WASTYN EmielAn Post Chain Reaction24An Post Chain Reaction4-
2524▼1143 SCOTT JacobAn Post Chain Reaction20An Post Chain Reaction4-
2625▼174 HOEM Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget24Team Joker - Byggtorget3-
27-94 VIMPERE TheoHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber933+3
28-43 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3+3
2926▼3123 JACOBS PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice3-
3028▼2224 ZABALA JosuClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural22Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural2-
 31 30▼98062 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil2-
3129▼254 STASSEN JulienWallonie - Bruxelles27Wallonie - Bruxelles2-
32-132 ARIESEN TimSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy2+2
33-131 VAN DEN BERG JuliusSEG Racing Academy19SEG Racing Academy2+2
3431▼3184 GARBET NicolasCC Nogent-sur-Oise24CC Nogent-sur-Oise2-
3532▼342 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-92 DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93+-38
2-104 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre-
3-193 PLANTUREUX MickaëlCC Etupes22CC Etupes-
49▲594 VIMPERE TheoHP BTP - Auber9325HP BTP - Auber93+-6
 5 3▼100762 FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil33Adria Mobil+-11
54▼1211 MASNADA FaustoTeam Colpack22Team Colpack+-11
65▼1124 MEURISSE XandroCrelan - Vastgoedservice24Crelan - Vastgoedservice+-10
7-125 RUIJGH RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice29Crelan - Vastgoedservice-
87▼1112 CAVAGNA RémiKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia+-8
911▲2215 ORRICO DavideTeam Colpack26Team Colpack+-5
1014▲496 JAKIN AloHP BTP - Auber9329HP BTP - Auber93+-5
118▼333 PEREIRA FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole22Roubaix Lille Métropole+-6
1210▼263 GOLČER JureAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil+-5
1312▼1173 JOURNIAUX AxelVendee U Pays De La Loire20Vendee U Pays De La Loire+-5
1413▼15 NIKOLAEV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo+-5
1515-116 SCHREURS HamishKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia+-5
1617▲173 BORGERSEN Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget36Team Joker - Byggtorget+-3
1716▼142 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels +-3
1818-136 SCHULTZ NickSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy+-3
1919-46 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels +-3
20-175 OURSELIN PaulVendee U Pays De La Loire21Vendee U Pays De La Loire-
2120▼1103 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+-3
2221▼156 PARDINI OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles30Wallonie - Bruxelles+-2
2322▼111 KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group+-2
2423▼1115 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia+-2
2524▼1101 BARBAS YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+-2
2625▼191 MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber9324HP BTP - Auber93+-2
2726▼1216 GAROSIO AndreaTeam Colpack22Team Colpack+-2
2827▼1201 CASTELLARNAU FlorentAVC Aix-en-Provence22AVC Aix-en-Provence+-2
2928▼12 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo+-2
30-131 VAN DEN BERG JuliusSEG Racing Academy19SEG Racing Academy-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-11 KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group19Stölting Service Group 12:42:45
22-115 SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:00
33-132 ARIESEN TimSEG Racing Academy22SEG Racing Academy0:21
0:21
45▲1136 SCHULTZ NickSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:21
56▲1166 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
0:21
67▲1114 SCHACHMANN MaximilianKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:21
78▲1153 OLESEN PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:21
89▲1223 AZKARATE IkerClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural21Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,,
0:21
910▲1151 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:00
1:00
1011▲1111 BICO NunoKlein Constantia21Klein Constantia,,
1:00
1112▲1113 MOLLY KennyKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
1:00
1213▲1175 OURSELIN PaulVendee U Pays De La Loire21Vendee U Pays De La Loire2:11
2:11
1314▲1195 VINCENT LéoCC Etupes20CC Etupes2:21
2:21
1415▲116 TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group20Stölting Service Group3:46
3:46
154▼11135 DE JONG MartijnSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy4:08
4:08
1616-225 COBOS CarlosClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural20Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural5:30
5:30
1717-173 JOURNIAUX AxelVendee U Pays De La Loire20Vendee U Pays De La Loire7:42
7:42
1820▲2112 CAVAGNA RémiKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia9:15
9:15
1921▲2192 SEIGLE RomainCC Etupes21CC Etupes14:10
14:10
2023▲3172 HERBERT CharlesVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire14:57
14:57
2128▲7193 PLANTUREUX MickaëlCC Etupes22CC Etupes20:26
20:26
2224▲2116 SCHREURS HamishKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia20:45
20:45
2331▲8174 MAITRE FlorianVendee U Pays De La Loire19Vendee U Pays De La Loire21:21
21:21
2426▲261 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil22:27
22:27
2533▲8182 BECRET GeoffroyCC Nogent-sur-Oise20CC Nogent-sur-Oise22:51
22:51
2625▼16 ZAKARIN AydarGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo23:03
23:03
2727-66 PER GorazdAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil24:13
24:13
2829▲153 DERUETTE ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles20Wallonie - Bruxelles25:26
25:26
2930▲1134 KLARIS Magnus BakSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
25:26
3035▲5161 GIBBONS RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka26:17
26:17
3136▲5165 DE BOD StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka19Dimension Data for Qhubeka26:39
26:39
3232-131 VAN DEN BERG JuliusSEG Racing Academy19SEG Racing Academy26:57
26:57
3337▲4143 SCOTT JacobAn Post Chain Reaction20An Post Chain Reaction27:32
27:32
3440▲6226 PORTELA AntonioClub Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural21Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural48:43
48:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Wallonie - BruxellesCT 38:08:30
24▲2 HP BTP - Auber93CT0:14
0:14
32▼1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT0:22
0:22
43▼1 Klein ConstantiaCT0:24
0:24
55- Team ColpackCLUB0:34
0:34
67▲1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de TerreCT0:48
0:48
78▲1 Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT1:29
1:29
89▲1 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural3:13
3:13
96▼3 SEG Racing AcademyCT4:35
4:35
1010- Adria MobilCT7:47
7:47
1111- CC EtupesCLUB8:03
8:03
1212- Verandas Willems Cycling TeamCT8:17
8:17
1314▲1 Crelan - VastgoedserviceCT15:48
15:48
1415▲1 Stölting Service GroupPCT15:51
15:51
1517▲2 Vendee U Pays De La Loire18:05
18:05
1616- Gazprom-RusVeloPCT22:33
22:33
1718▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling CT,,
22:33
1820▲2 An Post Chain ReactionCT32:23
32:23
1919- CC Nogent-sur-OiseCLUB33:00
33:00
2022▲2 Dimension Data for QhubekaCT50:20
50:20
2123▲2 Kolss BDC TeamCT55:46
55:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile