Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2014
»
«

 2016   »   1st La Méditerranéenne (2.1)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
AG2R La Mondiale
1 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
2 GASTAUER Ben
3 GAUTIER Cyril
4 CHEREL Mickaël
5 BÉRARD Julien
6 DOMONT Axel
7 RIBLON Christophe
8 BAKELANTS Jan
FDJ
11 DÉMARE Arnaud
12 GENIEZ Alexandre
13 DELAGE Mickaël
14 EIKING Odd Christian
15 HOELGAARD Daniel
16 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
17 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
18 SARREAU Marc
Astana Pro Team
21 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
23 DE VREESE Laurens
24 FOMINYKH Daniil
25 GRIVKO Andrey
27 CAPECCHI Eros
28 ZEITS Andrey
Direct Energie
31 CARDIS Romain
32 CALMEJANE Lilian
33 CORNU Jérémy
34 DUCHESNE Antoine
35 HUREL Tony
36 NAULEAU Bryan
37 THEVENOT Guillaume
38 BOUDAT Thomas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
41 BAGOT Yoann
42 BOUHANNI Rayane
43 CHETOUT Loïc
44 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
45 JEANNESSON Arnold
46 JÕEÄÄR Gert
47 MOLARD Rudy
48 VAN STAEYEN Michael
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
51 FÉDRIGO Pierrick
52 VACHON Florian
53 BRUN Frederic
54 DELAPLACE Anthony
55 CAM Maxime
56 FONSECA Armindo
57 LEDANOIS Kévin
58 LOUBET Julien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
61 EL FARES Julien
62 DI GRÉGORIO Rémy
63 DIAZ Daniel
64 FERNÁNDEZ Delio
65 HUPOND Thierry
66 LABORIE Christophe
67 MARTINEZ Yannick
68 COMBAUD Romain
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
71 PELLIZOTTI Franco
72 BANDIERA Marco
73 BENFATTO Marco
74 BERNAL Egan
75 CECCHINEL Giorgio
76 CHICCHI Francesco
77 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano
78 ȚVETCOV Serghei
Bardiani - CSF
81 PIRAZZI Stefano
82 ANDREETTA Simone
83 BOEM Nicola
84 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
85 STERBINI Luca
86 RUFFONI Nicola
87 SIMION Paolo
88 STERBINI Simone
HP BTP - Auber93
91 FEILLU Romain
92 BIHEL César
93 GOUAULT Pierre
94 JAKIN Alo
95 GUAY Julien
96 LEVARLET Guillaume
97 RENAULT Maxime
98 VIMPERE Theo
Roubaix Lille Métropole
141 ANTOMARCHI Julien
142 BARBIER Rudy
143 BOUVRY Dieter
144 POUILLY Félix
145 MYNGHEER Daan
146 VERHELST Louis
147 PEREIRA Florent
148 LEVEAU Jérémy
Rally Cycling
111 PATE Danny
112 ORONTE Emerson
113 BRITTON Rob
114 HUFFMAN Evan
115 NAUD Pierrick
116 YOUNG Eric
117 ZIRBEL Tom
118 DE VOS Adam
Veranclassic - AGO
121 JULES Justin
122 BOUVRY Kenny
123 DECHESNE Julien
124 LEGLEY Matthias
125 LENNERTZ Sam
126 MAYER Yannick
127 PEYSKENS Dimitri
128 VANDERAERDEN Massimo
Team Vorarlberg
131 PORZNER Manuel
132 SOUSA Sérgio
133 ZURITA Francesc
134 DER Žolt
136 WINTER Nicolas
137 MEILER Lukas
138 LEHNER Daniel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
141 GONZÁLEZ Adrián
142 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor
143 INSAUSTI Jon Ander
144 BAGÜES Aritz
145 OLABERRIA Pello
146 ARANBURU Alex
147 LIZARRALDE Eneko
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
151 BARBAS Yoann
152 GUYOT Yann
153 PENVEN Clément
154 LEBRETON Kévin
155 POULHIÈS Stéphane
156 MAINARD Jerome
157 RAIBAUD Jimmy
158 ROSTOLLAN Thomas
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10304 sec.