Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   78th Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta / Liberty Seguros (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
19 César Gustavo36W52/FC Porto 14200.0002+1:3140:46 40:46
210 Alarcón Raúl30W52/FC Porto 5120.0004+3:300:47 0:47
330 Silva Daniel31Rádio Popular Boavista370.0003+2:490:50 0:50
413 Vinhas Rui29W52/FC Porto 50.0001+0:000:54 0:54
511 Mestre Ricardo32W52/FC Porto 40.00013+12:211:29 1:29
617 Brandão Joni26Efapel30.0005+3:541:37 1:37
795 Schumacher Stefan35Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling20.00055+1:40:401:39 1:39
850 Vilela Ricardo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10.00010+7:212:02 2:02
925 Sousa Rui40Rádio Popular Boavista0.0009+6:442:03 2:03
102 Antunes Amaro 25LA Aluminios - Antarte0.0006+5:082:07 2:07
1149 Gonçalves José27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0.00023+37:432:09 2:09
1247 Teruel Eloy33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 0.000110+3:18:292:10 2:10
1320 Mestre Daniel30Efapel0.00019+23:512:15 2:15
1433 Nocentini Rinaldo38Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0.00021+28:422:16 2:16
15105 Insausti Jon Ander23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0.00071+2:08:372:33 2:33
1621 Casimiro Henrique30Efapel0.0007+6:032:40 2:40
1712 Carvalho Antonio26W52/FC Porto 0.00012+9:282:42 2:42
181 Marque Alejandro Manuel34LA Aluminios - Antarte0.00014+13:243:02 3:02
1963 Phelan Adam24Drapac Professional Cycling0.00048+1:28:283:08 3:08
2070 Taliani Alessio25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0.00015+14:143:14 3:14
21103 Bravo Garikoitz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0.00026+48:433:23 3:23
2267 Frapporti Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0.00043+1:20:023:32 3:32
2340 González Óscar24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0.000105+3:05:503:38 3:38
2443 García de Mateos Vicente27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 0.0008+6:303:41 3:41
2580 Baldo Nicolas32Team Roth0.00062+1:56:083:43 3:43
2616 Reis Rafael24W52/FC Porto 0.00091+2:40:093:45 3:45
2726 Figueiredo Frederico25Rádio Popular Boavista0.00011+7:513:49 3:49
2862 Norris Lachlan29Drapac Professional Cycling0.00034+1:10:083:53 3:53
2957 Canty Brendan24Drapac Professional Cycling0.00035+1:10:123:54 3:54
304 Brôco Hernâni35LA Aluminios - Antarte0.00028+56:533:57 3:57
3158 Clarke Will31Drapac Professional Cycling0.00090+2:40:054:02 4:02
32130 Natarov Yuriy19Astana City0.00089+2:39:194:03 4:03
3371 Torres Rodolfo Andrés29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0.00020+25:134:06 4:06
3473 Piedra Antonio30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0.00050+1:31:164:14 4:14
35104 Txoperena Beñat24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0.00047+1:25:384:15 4:15
363 Silva Bruno28LA Aluminios - Antarte0.00022+31:154:17 4:17
3781 Belda David33Team Roth0.00016+19:294:19 4:19
3836 Ezquerra Jesús25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0.00064+1:57:454:20 4:20
3968 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0.00027+50:27,, 4:20
4060 Roe Timothy26Drapac Professional Cycling0.000107+3:10:164:27 4:27
4122 Barbio António22Efapel0.00084+2:29:44,, 4:27
4292 Samolenkov Artem22Lokosphinx0.00076+2:17:394:31 4:31
4390 Vdovin Alexander22Lokosphinx0.00025+41:194:33 4:33
44106 Bagües Aritz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0.00057+1:47:484:35 4:35
4515 Caldeira Samuel José30W52/FC Porto 0.00037+1:12:104:38 4:38
4664 Scully Tom26Drapac Professional Cycling0.00088+2:37:154:44 4:44
4765 Pellizotti Franco38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0.00017+21:364:46 4:46
48110 Rodríguez Óscar21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0.00073+2:11:374:52 4:52
4976 Santos Flavio35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0.000106+3:06:375:06 5:06
5035 González Mario24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0.00096+2:46:485:09 5:09
51108 Udondo Gotzon22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0.00099+2:47:315:11 5:11
52127 Kulimbetov Nurbolat24Astana City0.00092+2:41:055:12 5:12
5353 Molina Antonio25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0.00024+40:195:19 5:19
5429 Fonte César29Rádio Popular Boavista0.00036+1:10:595:24 5:24
5579 Pires Bruno35Team Roth0.00038+1:13:215:28 5:28
5684 Krizek Matthias27Team Roth0.00080+2:27:225:32 5:32
5759 Earle Nathan28Drapac Professional Cycling0.00045+1:23:545:33 5:33
5848 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel24Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 0.00082+2:29:145:40 5:40
5954 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0.00052+1:34:045:44 5:44
6093 Belykh Sergey26Lokosphinx0.00051+1:33:275:52 5:52
6183 Thalmann Roland23Team Roth0.00058+1:49:295:57 5:57
6252 Prades Eduard28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0.00031+1:02:235:58 5:58
6341 Benta João29Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 0.00018+21:536:02 6:02
64109 González Prieto Aitor25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0.000104+3:02:436:03 6:03
65126 Stalnov Nikita24Astana City0.00040+1:17:166:05 6:05
66131 Nikitin Matvey24Astana City0.00060+1:51:016:06 6:06
6788 Karpenkov Pavel24Lokosphinx0.00081+2:28:546:07 6:07
6831 De Almeida Guillaume28Rádio Popular Boavista0.00061+1:51:306:08 6:08
69132 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City0.00093+2:41:246:13 6:13
7087 Ivshin VitaliiLokosphinx0.000108+3:10:556:14 6:14
7142 De Segovia Jose Antonio33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 0.00083+2:29:166:27 6:27
728 Paulinho Pedro26LA Aluminios - Antarte0.000112+3:28:436:32 6:32
73133 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City0.00032+1:07:386:34 6:34
7486 Brüngger Nico27Team Roth0.00087+2:35:35,, 6:34
7527 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa25Rádio Popular Boavista0.00033+1:08:156:38 6:38
76136 Thomas Benjamin20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.00078+2:20:226:40 6:40
7755 Aramendia Javier29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0.00085+2:31:516:42 6:42
7861 Mannion Gavin24Drapac Professional Cycling0.00042+1:17:55,, 6:42
7919 Silva Rafael25Efapel0.00053+1:36:476:46 6:46
8028 Etxeberria Víctor23Rádio Popular Boavista0.00030+1:00:146:49 6:49
8146 Isidoro Micael33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 0.00056+1:46:556:53 6:53
82*77 Rincon Diaz Wilson Ramiro29Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0.00025*+40:396:55 6:55
8291 Vdovin Sergey22Lokosphinx0.00067+2:04:176:58 6:58
83134 Barbas Yoann27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.00068+2:05:187:03 7:03
8472 Viganò Davide32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0.00041+1:17:507:09 7:09
8523 Trueba Alvaro23Efapel0.00075+2:16:437:10 7:10
86140 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.00079+2:22:29,, 7:10
8782 Baillifard Valentin22Team Roth0.00044+1:22:17,, 7:10
88107 Olaberria Pello21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0.000101+2:56:487:19 7:19
896 Afonso Luis26LA Aluminios - Antarte0.00049+1:28:357:20 7:20
90113 Parra Carlos Andres24Boyacá Raza de Campeones0.00046+1:24:23,, 7:20
91114 Chaparro Yeison Andres25Boyacá Raza de Campeones0.00063+1:56:107:35 7:35
9269 Ratto Daniele26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0.00086+2:32:137:38 7:38
9337 Livramento David32Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0.00039+1:13:35,, 7:38
9489 Neustroev Vasily26Lokosphinx0.00095+2:46:167:42 7:42
9578 MendonÇa Luis30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0.00054+1:40:327:48 7:48
9656 Zabala Josu23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0.00069+2:07:457:52 7:52
98*1010 Diniz Alex30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0.00051*+1:29:297:57 7:57
9738 Pereira Valter26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0.00059+1:49:318:15 8:15
98139 Raibaud Jimmy24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.00065+1:58:418:27 8:27
99115 Mancipe Diego German23Boyacá Raza de Campeones0.00094+2:41:268:37 8:37
100128 Zhumakan Alisher19Astana City0.000111+3:28:138:46 8:46
10132 Vale Ricardo23Rádio Popular Boavista0.00074+2:16:128:49 8:49
102141 Penven Clément27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.00072+2:09:018:57 8:57
103100 Nowak Florian21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling0.000103+3:00:088:59 8:59
10444 Cañada Cristian25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 0.00070+2:07:599:00 9:00
10514 Silva Joaquim24W52/FC Porto 0.00077+2:18:269:01 9:01
1067 Meireles Nuno24LA Aluminios - Antarte0.000109+3:11:229:05 9:05
107101 Loef Georg22Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling0.000100+2:51:309:17 9:17
10874 Urtasun Pablo36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0.000113+3:41:589:35 9:35
111*138 Le Roux Romain24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0.00099*+2:47:159:48 9:48
110116 Ochoa Diego23Boyacá Raza de Campeones0.00029+58:5310:12 10:12
111122 Nuño Israel24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team0.00098+2:47:2410:23 10:23
112117 Bothia Ivan Dario26Boyacá Raza de Campeones0.00066+2:03:2111:05 11:05
11324 Almeida Nuno24Efapel0.000102+2:57:3111:27 11:27
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-13 Vinhas Rui29W52/FC Porto 1251001+0:00 40:57:56 40:57:56+0:00
22-9 César Gustavo36W52/FC Porto 85702+1:311:31 1:31-0:54
33-30 Silva Daniel31Rádio Popular Boavista70503+2:492:49 2:49-0:04
45▲110 Alarcón Raúl30W52/FC Porto 60364+3:303:30 3:30-0:07
54▼117 Brandão Joni26Efapel50285+3:543:54 3:54+0:43
67▲12 Antunes Amaro 25LA Aluminios - Antarte40246+5:085:08 5:08+1:13
78▲121 Casimiro Henrique30Efapel35207+6:036:03 6:03+1:46
86▼243 García de Mateos Vicente27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 30188+6:306:30 6:30+2:47
910▲125 Sousa Rui40Rádio Popular Boavista25169+6:446:44 6:44+1:09
1011▲150 Vilela Ricardo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA201410+7:217:21 7:21+1:08
119▼226 Figueiredo Frederico25Rádio Popular Boavista151211+7:517:51 7:51+2:55
1212-12 Carvalho Antonio26W52/FC Porto 101012+9:289:28 9:28+1:48
1314▲111 Mestre Ricardo32W52/FC Porto 5813+12:2112:21 12:21+0:35
1413▼11 Marque Alejandro Manuel34LA Aluminios - Antarte5714+13:2413:24 13:24+2:08
1515-70 Taliani Alessio25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5615+14:1414:14 14:14+2:20
1616-81 Belda David33Team Roth3516+19:2919:29 19:29+3:25
1718▲165 Pellizotti Franco38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3417+21:3621:36 21:36+3:52
1817▼141 Benta João29Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 3318+21:5321:53 21:53+5:08
1920▲120 Mestre Daniel30Efapel3219+23:5123:51 23:51+1:21
2019▼171 Torres Rodolfo Andrés29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3120+25:1325:13 25:13+3:12
2121-33 Nocentini Rinaldo38Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira321+28:4228:42 28:42+1:22
2222-3 Silva Bruno28LA Aluminios - Antarte322+31:1531:15 31:15+3:23
2325▲249 Gonçalves José27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA323+37:4337:43 37:43+1:15
2424-53 Molina Antonio25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA324+40:1940:19 40:19+4:25
25*23▲2377 Rincon Diaz Wilson Ramiro29Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour325*+40:3940:39 40:39+6:01
2526▲190 Vdovin Alexander22Lokosphinx25+41:1941:19 41:19+3:39
2627▲1103 Bravo Garikoitz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 26+48:4348:43 48:43+2:29
2728▲168 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27+50:2750:27 50:27+3:26
2830▲24 Brôco Hernâni35LA Aluminios - Antarte28+56:5356:53 56:53+3:03
2929-116 Ochoa Diego23Boyacá Raza de Campeones29+58:5358:53 58:53+9:18
3031▲128 Etxeberria Víctor23Rádio Popular Boavista30+1:00:141:00:14 1:00:14+5:55
3132▲152 Prades Eduard28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31+1:02:231:02:23 1:02:23+5:04
3233▲1133 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City32+1:07:381:07:38 1:07:38+5:40
3334▲127 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa25Rádio Popular Boavista33+1:08:151:08:15 1:08:15+5:44
3437▲362 Norris Lachlan29Drapac Professional Cycling34+1:10:081:10:08 1:10:08+2:59
3538▲357 Canty Brendan24Drapac Professional Cycling35+1:10:121:10:12 1:10:12+3:00
3635▼129 Fonte César29Rádio Popular Boavista36+1:10:591:10:59 1:10:59+4:30
3739▲215 Caldeira Samuel José30W52/FC Porto 37+1:12:101:12:10 1:12:10+3:44
3840▲279 Pires Bruno35Team Roth38+1:13:211:13:21 1:13:21+4:34
3936▼337 Livramento David32Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira39+1:13:351:13:35 1:13:35+6:44
4042▲2126 Stalnov Nikita24Astana City40+1:17:161:17:16 1:17:16+5:11
4141-72 Viganò Davide32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41+1:17:501:17:50 1:17:50+6:15
4243▲161 Mannion Gavin24Drapac Professional Cycling42+1:17:551:17:55 1:17:55+5:48
4345▲267 Frapporti Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43+1:20:021:20:02 1:20:02+2:38
4444-82 Baillifard Valentin22Team Roth44+1:22:171:22:17 1:22:17+6:16
4547▲259 Earle Nathan28Drapac Professional Cycling45+1:23:541:23:54 1:23:54+4:39
4646-113 Parra Carlos Andres24Boyacá Raza de Campeones46+1:24:231:24:23 1:24:23+6:26
4749▲2104 Txoperena Beñat24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 47+1:25:381:25:38 1:25:38+3:21
4850▲263 Phelan Adam24Drapac Professional Cycling48+1:28:281:28:28 1:28:28+2:14
4948▼16 Afonso Luis26LA Aluminios - Antarte49+1:28:351:28:35 1:28:35+6:26
51*50*-1010 Diniz Alex30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour51*+1:29:291:29:29 1:29:29+7:03
5051▲173 Piedra Antonio30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour50+1:31:161:31:16 1:31:16+3:20
5152▲193 Belykh Sergey26Lokosphinx51+1:33:271:33:27 1:33:27+4:58
5253▲154 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA52+1:34:041:34:04 1:34:04+4:50
5354▲119 Silva Rafael25Efapel53+1:36:471:36:47 1:36:47+5:52
5455▲178 MendonÇa Luis30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour54+1:40:321:40:32 1:40:32+6:54
5556▲195 Schumacher Stefan35Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling55+1:40:401:40:40 1:40:40+0:45
5657▲146 Isidoro Micael33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 56+1:46:551:46:55 1:46:55+5:59
5759▲2106 Bagües Aritz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 57+1:47:481:47:48 1:47:48+3:41
5860▲283 Thalmann Roland23Team Roth58+1:49:291:49:29 1:49:29+5:03
5958▼138 Pereira Valter26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira59+1:49:311:49:31 1:49:31+7:21
6061▲1131 Nikitin Matvey24Astana City60+1:51:011:51:01 1:51:01+5:12
6162▲131 De Almeida Guillaume28Rádio Popular Boavista61+1:51:301:51:30 1:51:30+5:14
6266▲480 Baldo Nicolas32Team Roth62+1:56:081:56:08 1:56:08+2:49
6363-114 Chaparro Yeison Andres25Boyacá Raza de Campeones63+1:56:101:56:10 1:56:10+6:41
6467▲336 Ezquerra Jesús25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira64+1:57:451:57:45 1:57:45+3:26
6564▼1139 Raibaud Jimmy24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre65+1:58:411:58:41 1:58:41+7:33
6665▼1117 Bothia Ivan Dario26Boyacá Raza de Campeones66+2:03:212:03:21 2:03:21+10:11
6768▲191 Vdovin Sergey22Lokosphinx67+2:04:172:04:17 2:04:17+6:04
6869▲1134 Barbas Yoann27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre68+2:05:182:05:18 2:05:18+6:09
6971▲256 Zabala Josu23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA69+2:07:452:07:45 2:07:45+6:58
7070-44 Cañada Cristian25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 70+2:07:592:07:59 2:07:59+8:06
7173▲2105 Insausti Jon Ander23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 71+2:08:372:08:37 2:08:37+1:39
7272-141 Penven Clément27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre72+2:09:012:09:01 2:09:01+8:03
7374▲1110 Rodríguez Óscar21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 73+2:11:372:11:37 2:11:37+3:58
7475▲132 Vale Ricardo23Rádio Popular Boavista74+2:16:122:16:12 2:16:12+7:55
7577▲223 Trueba Alvaro23Efapel75+2:16:432:16:43 2:16:43+6:16
7678▲292 Samolenkov Artem22Lokosphinx76+2:17:392:17:39 2:17:39+3:37
7776▼114 Silva Joaquim24W52/FC Porto 77+2:18:262:18:26 2:18:26+8:07
7879▲1136 Thomas Benjamin20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre78+2:20:222:20:22 2:20:22+5:46
7980▲1140 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre79+2:22:292:22:29 2:22:29+6:16
8081▲184 Krizek Matthias27Team Roth80+2:27:222:27:22 2:27:22+4:38
8182▲188 Karpenkov Pavel24Lokosphinx81+2:28:542:28:54 2:28:54+5:13
8284▲248 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel24Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 82+2:29:142:29:14 2:29:14+4:46
8383-42 De Segovia Jose Antonio33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 83+2:29:162:29:16 2:29:16+5:33
8487▲322 Barbio António22Efapel84+2:29:442:29:44 2:29:44+3:33
8586▲155 Aramendia Javier29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA85+2:31:512:31:51 2:31:51+5:48
8685▼169 Ratto Daniele26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec86+2:32:132:32:13 2:32:13+6:44
8788▲186 Brüngger Nico27Team Roth87+2:35:352:35:35 2:35:35+5:40
8889▲164 Scully Tom26Drapac Professional Cycling88+2:37:152:37:15 2:37:15+3:50
8992▲3130 Natarov Yuriy19Astana City89+2:39:192:39:19 2:39:19+3:09
9094▲458 Clarke Will31Drapac Professional Cycling90+2:40:052:40:05 2:40:05+3:08
9195▲416 Reis Rafael24W52/FC Porto 91+2:40:092:40:09 2:40:09+2:51
9293▲1127 Kulimbetov Nurbolat24Astana City92+2:41:052:41:05 2:41:05+4:18
9391▼2132 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City93+2:41:242:41:24 2:41:24+5:19
9490▼4115 Mancipe Diego German23Boyacá Raza de Campeones94+2:41:262:41:26 2:41:26+7:43
9598▲389 Neustroev Vasily26Lokosphinx95+2:46:162:46:16 2:46:16+6:48
9699▲335 González Mario24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira96+2:46:482:46:48 2:46:48+4:15
99*98*-138 Le Roux Romain24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre99*+2:47:152:47:15 2:47:15+8:54
9896▼2122 Nuño Israel24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team98+2:47:242:47:24 2:47:24+9:29
99101▲2108 Udondo Gotzon22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 99+2:47:312:47:31 2:47:31+4:17
100100-101 Loef Georg22Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling100+2:51:302:51:30 2:51:30+8:23
101103▲2107 Olaberria Pello21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 101+2:56:482:56:48 2:56:48+6:25
102102-24 Almeida Nuno24Efapel102+2:57:312:57:31 2:57:31+10:33
103104▲1100 Nowak Florian21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling103+3:00:083:00:08 3:00:08+8:05
104105▲1109 González Prieto Aitor25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 104+3:02:433:02:43 3:02:43+5:09
105107▲240 González Óscar24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira105+3:05:503:05:50 3:05:50+2:44
106106-76 Santos Flavio35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour106+3:06:373:06:37 3:06:37+4:12
107110▲360 Roe Timothy26Drapac Professional Cycling107+3:10:163:10:16 3:10:16+3:33
108109▲187 Ivshin VitaliiLokosphinx108+3:10:553:10:55 3:10:55+5:20
109108▼17 Meireles Nuno24LA Aluminios - Antarte109+3:11:223:11:22 3:11:22+8:11
110111▲147 Teruel Eloy33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 110+3:18:293:18:29 3:18:29+1:16
111112▲1128 Zhumakan Alisher19Astana City111+3:28:133:28:13 3:28:13+7:52
112113▲18 Paulinho Pedro26LA Aluminios - Antarte112+3:28:433:28:43 3:28:43+5:38
113114▲174 Urtasun Pablo36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour113+3:41:583:41:58 3:41:58+8:41
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-9 César Gustavo36W52/FC Porto 124
22-20 Mestre Daniel30Efapel89
33-68 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec70
44-43 García de Mateos Vicente27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 70
55-49 Gonçalves José27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA62
68▲230 Silva Daniel31Rádio Popular Boavista59
76▼115 Caldeira Samuel José30W52/FC Porto 56
812▲410 Alarcón Raúl30W52/FC Porto 55
97▼272 Viganò Davide32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec54
1011▲117 Brandão Joni26Efapel45
119▼258 Clarke Will31Drapac Professional Cycling39
1217▲513 Vinhas Rui29W52/FC Porto 38
1310▼336 Ezquerra Jesús25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira37
1413▼133 Nocentini Rinaldo38Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira31
1514▼11 Marque Alejandro Manuel34LA Aluminios - Antarte28
1615▼159 Earle Nathan28Drapac Professional Cycling28
1716▼167 Frapporti Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25
1818-81 Belda David33Team Roth21
1921▲22 Antunes Amaro 25LA Aluminios - Antarte21
2019▼163 Phelan Adam24Drapac Professional Cycling21
2120▼170 Taliani Alessio25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20
2223▲150 Vilela Ricardo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18
2322▼1136 Thomas Benjamin20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16
24*23*-1010 Diniz Alex30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour15
2424-21 Casimiro Henrique30Efapel12
2525-132 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City10
26-11 Mestre Ricardo32W52/FC Porto 10
2726▼178 MendonÇa Luis30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour10
2827▼190 Vdovin Alexander22Lokosphinx8
2928▼152 Prades Eduard28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8
3029▼1131 Nikitin Matvey24Astana City8
3130▼1105 Insausti Jon Ander23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 8
3231▼1113 Parra Carlos Andres24Boyacá Raza de Campeones6
33-95 Schumacher Stefan35Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling6
3432▼2140 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6
3533▼2103 Bravo Garikoitz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 5
3634▼246 Isidoro Micael33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 5
3735▼2117 Bothia Ivan Dario26Boyacá Raza de Campeones4
3840▲225 Sousa Rui40Rádio Popular Boavista4
3936▼341 Benta João29Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 4
4037▼33 Silva Bruno28LA Aluminios - Antarte3
4138▼3109 González Prieto Aitor25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3
4239▼365 Pellizotti Franco38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3
4341▼212 Carvalho Antonio26W52/FC Porto 2
45*42▲4277 Rincon Diaz Wilson Ramiro29Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour2
4443▼1116 Ochoa Diego23Boyacá Raza de Campeones2
4544▼16 Afonso Luis26LA Aluminios - Antarte2
4645▼1134 Barbas Yoann27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2
4746▼126 Figueiredo Frederico25Rádio Popular Boavista1
4847▼171 Torres Rodolfo Andrés29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1
4948▼127 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa25Rádio Popular Boavista1
5049▼161 Mannion Gavin24Drapac Professional Cycling1
5150▼1106 Bagües Aritz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1
5251▼1114 Chaparro Yeison Andres25Boyacá Raza de Campeones1
5352▼17 Meireles Nuno24LA Aluminios - Antarte1
5453▼147 Teruel Eloy33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-90 Vdovin Alexander22Lokosphinx25+41:19 41:39:15 41:39:15
22-116 Ochoa Diego23Boyacá Raza de Campeones29+58:5317:34 17:34
33-28 Etxeberria Víctor23Rádio Popular Boavista30+1:00:1418:55 18:55
44-133 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City32+1:07:3826:19 26:19
55-82 Baillifard Valentin22Team Roth44+1:22:1740:58 40:58
66-83 Thalmann Roland23Team Roth58+1:49:291:08:10 1:08:10
77-91 Vdovin Sergey22Lokosphinx67+2:04:171:22:58 1:22:58
88-56 Zabala Josu23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA69+2:07:451:26:26 1:26:26
99-110 Rodríguez Óscar21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 73+2:11:371:30:18 1:30:18
1010-23 Trueba Alvaro23Efapel75+2:16:431:35:24 1:35:24
1111-92 Samolenkov Artem22Lokosphinx76+2:17:391:36:20 1:36:20
1212-136 Thomas Benjamin20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre78+2:20:221:39:03 1:39:03
1313-22 Barbio António22Efapel84+2:29:441:48:25 1:48:25
1416▲2130 Natarov Yuriy19Astana City89+2:39:191:58:00 1:58:00
1515-132 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City93+2:41:242:00:05 2:00:05
1614▼2115 Mancipe Diego German23Boyacá Raza de Campeones94+2:41:262:00:07 2:00:07
1718▲1108 Udondo Gotzon22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 99+2:47:312:06:12 2:06:12
1817▼1101 Loef Georg22Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling100+2:51:302:10:11 2:10:11
1919-107 Olaberria Pello21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 101+2:56:482:15:29 2:15:29
2020-100 Nowak Florian21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling103+3:00:082:18:49 2:18:49
2121-87 Ivshin VitaliiLokosphinx108+3:10:552:29:36 2:29:36
2222-128 Zhumakan Alisher19Astana City111+3:28:132:46:54 2:46:54
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1*1▲177 Rincon Diaz Wilson Ramiro29Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour70
12▲117 Brandão Joni26Efapel57
23▲13 Silva Bruno28LA Aluminios - Antarte55
34▲110 Alarcón Raúl30W52/FC Porto 52
45▲126 Figueiredo Frederico25Rádio Popular Boavista45
56▲19 César Gustavo36W52/FC Porto 42
67▲129 Fonte César29Rádio Popular Boavista42
78▲121 Casimiro Henrique30Efapel42
89▲1117 Bothia Ivan Dario26Boyacá Raza de Campeones40
910▲113 Vinhas Rui29W52/FC Porto 36
1011▲130 Silva Daniel31Rádio Popular Boavista30
1112▲150 Vilela Ricardo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18
1213▲1113 Parra Carlos Andres24Boyacá Raza de Campeones17
1314▲127 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa25Rádio Popular Boavista15
1415▲112 Carvalho Antonio26W52/FC Porto 14
1516▲120 Mestre Daniel30Efapel13
1617▲170 Taliani Alessio25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11
1718▲1104 Txoperena Beñat24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 11
1819▲167 Frapporti Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10
1920▲156 Zabala Josu23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10
2021▲136 Ezquerra Jesús25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira10
2122▲125 Sousa Rui40Rádio Popular Boavista9
2223▲111 Mestre Ricardo32W52/FC Porto 9
2324▲133 Nocentini Rinaldo38Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira9
2425▲1103 Bravo Garikoitz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 9
2526▲16 Afonso Luis26LA Aluminios - Antarte9
2627▲158 Clarke Will31Drapac Professional Cycling9
2728▲149 Gonçalves José27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8
2829▲172 Viganò Davide32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
30*30*-1010 Diniz Alex30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour8
2930▲143 García de Mateos Vicente27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 7
3031▲115 Caldeira Samuel José30W52/FC Porto 7
3132▲153 Molina Antonio25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6
3233▲122 Barbio António22Efapel6
3334▲1116 Ochoa Diego23Boyacá Raza de Campeones5
3435▲17 Meireles Nuno24LA Aluminios - Antarte5
3536▲11 Marque Alejandro Manuel34LA Aluminios - Antarte5
3637▲181 Belda David33Team Roth5
3738▲159 Earle Nathan28Drapac Professional Cycling5
3839▲12 Antunes Amaro 25LA Aluminios - Antarte4
3940▲141 Benta João29Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 4
4041▲123 Trueba Alvaro23Efapel4
4142▲147 Teruel Eloy33Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 4
4243▲171 Torres Rodolfo Andrés29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3
4344▲1132 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City3
4445▲1126 Stalnov Nikita24Astana City2
4546▲161 Mannion Gavin24Drapac Professional Cycling2
4647▲119 Silva Rafael25Efapel2
4748▲192 Samolenkov Artem22Lokosphinx2
4849▲116 Reis Rafael24W52/FC Porto 2
4950▲1109 González Prieto Aitor25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2
5051▲14 Brôco Hernâni35LA Aluminios - Antarte1
5152▲1105 Insausti Jon Ander23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1
5253▲148 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel24Louletano - Hospital de Loulé 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- W52/FC Porto + - 40:57:56 122:54:24 122:54:24
22- Rádio Popular Boavista+ - 40:57:5616:46 16:46
33- Efapel+ - 40:57:5633:33 33:33
45▲1 LA Aluminios - Antarte+ - 40:57:5641:53 41:53
54▼1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 40:57:56,, 41:53
66- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 40:57:5657:47 57:47
77- Louletano - Hospital de Loulé + - 40:57:561:17:38 1:17:38
88- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira+ - 40:57:562:12:50 2:12:50
99- Team Roth+ - 40:57:562:18:11 2:18:11
1010- Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour+ - 40:57:562:29:15 2:29:15
1111- Drapac Professional Cycling+ - 40:57:562:29:25 2:29:25
1212- Boyacá Raza de Campeones+ - 40:57:562:57:45 2:57:45
1313- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + - 40:57:563:25:19 3:25:19
1414- Lokosphinx+ - 40:57:563:43:06 3:43:06
1515- Astana City+ - 40:57:563:53:51 3:53:51
1616- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 40:57:565:19:53 5:19:53
1717- Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling+ - 40:57:567:07:00 7:07:00

Race information

Date: 7th August 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta / Liberty Seguros logo

Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao
www.volta-portugal.pt

Race ranking position
55th
75 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19817 sec.