Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   National Championships Colombia - Road Race (NC)

One Day Race  »  Sogamoso  ›  Tunja   (174.6k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Ávila Edwin26Team Illuminate70154:13:07 4:13:07
2 Henao Sergio28Team Sky55100:03 0:03
3 Sarmiento Jose Cayetano28EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana4070:04 0:04
4 Quintana Nairo26Movistar Team3040:19 0:19
5 Chalapud Robinson312520:21 0:21
6 Anacona Winner27Movistar Team2010:24 0:24
7 Rubiano Miguel Angel31150:28 0:28
8 Roldan Weimar Alfonso30EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana100:32 0:32
9 Torres Rodolfo Andrés28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec50:43 0:43
10 Montiel Rafael343,, 0:43
11 Alarcon Antonio251:45 1:45
12 Toussaint Jonnathan22Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier2:05 2:05
13 Osorio Franck28GW - Shimano2:13 2:13
14 Camacho Julio Alexis252:18 2:18
15 Paredes César Nicolas23Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier2:45 2:45
16 Laverde Luis Felipe363:07 3:07
17 Pedraza Wálter Fernando34GW - Shimano3:11 3:11
18 Martinez John Edibberto32,, 3:11
19 Suarez Juan Pablo30EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana,, 3:11
20 Serna Alejandro32,, 3:11
21 Beltran Edward26EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana,, 3:11
22 Sastoque Pulido Didier Alexander28GW - Shimano,, 3:11
23 Calderón Steven22Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier,, 3:11
24 Parra Edwin Arnulfo31,, 3:11
25 Parra Heiner Rodrigo24Boyacá Raza de Campeones,, 3:11
26 Duarte Fabio29EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana,, 3:11
27 Serpa José Rodolfo36,, 3:11
28 Paredes Jonathan26,, 3:11
29 Pachón Oscar Mauricio28GW - Shimano3:18 3:18
30 Marentes Wilson Alexander30,, 3:18
31 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo28GW - Shimano4:32 4:32
32 Ochoa Diego22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,, 4:32
33 Ulloa Rodriguez Wilmer24,, 4:32
34 Martinez Luis Miguel22Movistar Team,, 4:32
35 Soraca Diego25,, 4:32
36 Perez Jahir29,, 4:32
37 Ramirez Brayan Steven23Movistar Team4:41 4:41
38 Cepeda Wilson Fernando35Movistar Team4:42 4:42
39 MartÍnez Luis4:44 4:44
40 Millan Jonathan27Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier4:47 4:47
41 Caro Sebastián24EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana4:55 4:55
42 Ospina Dalivier305:10 5:10
43 Bernal Jose Angel5:11 5:11
44 Baez Giovanni Manuel345:13 5:13
45 Parra Hernán Darío24Team Manzana Postobon5:17 5:17
46 Quintero Carlos29,, 5:17
47 Herrera Pedro29,, 5:17
48 Ramírez Alejandro34,, 5:17
49 Mendoza Omar26Movistar Team,, 5:17
50 Montenegro Fabio33,, 5:17
51 Henao Michael25,, 5:17
52 Torres Cristian245:42 5:42
53 Soraca Diego257:47 7:47
54 Ojeda Sana Jose Santiago8:04 8:04
55 Cano Alex32,, 8:04
56 Giraldo Steven2310:01 10:01
57 Diaz Jose Leonel2611:14 11:14
58 Urrego Jefferson2411:44 11:44
59 Garcia Nestor Javier22Boyacá Raza de Campeones11:58 11:58
60 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo30Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier13:12 13:12
61 Rincon Daniel2313:20 13:20
62 Sandoval Edwin3513:55 13:55
63 Orozco Jorge2813:56 13:56
64 Montoya Arley29GW - Shimano,, 13:56
65 Mancipe Diego German22Boyacá Raza de Campeones,, 13:56
66 Anacona Gomez Brayam Estheinger23,, 13:56
67 Gomez Javier Eduardo24,, 13:56
68 Vargas Yeferson Andres3117:28 17:28
69 Bernal Daniel17:56 17:56
DNF Vargas Jhon Jairo,, 17:56
DNF Garcia Juan Alejandro32GW - Shimano,, 17:56
DNF Quintero Jeison Mauricio,, 17:56
DNF Rivera Carlos Eduardo,, 17:56
DNF Bustamante Yoedison29,, 17:56
DNF Pico John Alexander28,, 17:56
DNF Rojas Mauro26,, 17:56
DNF Jaimes José De Jesus24,, 17:56
DNF Sarmiento Johnatan Fernando23,, 17:56
DNF Bocanegra Jeysson,, 17:56
DNF Toquica Yair Bernad,, 17:56
DNF Rios Cristian,, 17:56
DNF Castillo Davinson,, 17:56
DNF Jimenez Jose Eduardo26,, 17:56
DNF Restrepo Ferney,, 17:56
DNF Sanchez Edwin32Movistar Team,, 17:56
DNF Duarte Alvaro25Movistar Team,, 17:56
DNF Suaza Jaime29Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier,, 17:56
DNF Montaña Freddy Emir33,, 17:56
DNF Quintero Diego Fernandez30,, 17:56
DNF Barón Félix Alejandro24,, 17:56
DNF Rendón Juan Pablo26,, 17:56
DNF Ardila Mauricio Alberto36,, 17:56
DNF Guerrero Andres,, 17:56
DNF Lopez Vladimir28,, 17:56
DNF Zorro Edwin,, 17:56
DNF Garcia Nicolas David23,, 17:56
DNF Bothia Ivan Dario25Boyacá Raza de Campeones,, 17:56
DNF Vargas Carlos Albert -4:13:07 -4:13:07

Race information

Date: 21st February 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.39 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sogamoso › Tunja
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09109 sec.