-
2015
»
«

2016»85th Critérium International (2.HC)

2016  Stage 2 (ITT)  »  Porto-Vecchio  ›  Porto-Vecchio   (7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0011 Pinot ThibautFDJ 25FDJ203045.7359:119:11
22+0:0251 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling101845.5700:020:02
33+0:0314 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ51245.4870:030:03
44+0:0444 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team745.4050:040:04
55+0:051 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale445.3240:050:05
66+0:1045 Navardauskas RamūnasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team344.9200:100:10
77+0:1071 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 20Team Giant - Alpecin244.920,,0:10
88+0:1053 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling144.920,,0:10
934+0:3218 Roy JérémyFDJ 32FDJ44.7600:120:12
1010+0:1742 Craddock LawsonCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team44.3660:170:17
1111+0:1947 Villella DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team44.2110:190:19
1212+0:1917 Roux AnthonyFDJ 28FDJ44.211,,0:19
1313+0:1923 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept44.211,,0:19
1454+0:4215 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ44.0560:210:21
159+0:1631 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 1843.9790:220:22
1615+0:2213 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ43.979,,0:22
1714+0:2291 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie43.979,,0:22
1816+0:2216 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 26FDJ43.979,,0:22
1917+0:2297 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 28Direct Energie43.979,,0:22
20118+5:0867 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43.9020:230:23
2118+0:2335 Konrad PatrickBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 1843.902,,0:23
2219+0:2562 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43.7500:250:25
2320+0:2576 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin43.750,,0:25
  21+0:2655 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling43.6740:260:26
2523+0:26158 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre43.674,,0:26
2624+0:27125 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling43.5990:270:27
2722+0:267 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale43.599,,0:27
2825+0:2843 Gaimon PhillipCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team43.5230:280:28
2927+0:295 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale43.4480:290:29
3028+0:298 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale43.448,,0:29
3129+0:29142 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole43.448,,0:29
3230+0:3046 Skujiņš TomsCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team43.3730:300:30
3331+0:3061 Jeannesson ArnoldCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43.373,,0:30
3432+0:30147 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole43.373,,0:30
3526+0:2892 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie43.2990:310:31
3633+0:3221 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept43.2250:320:32
3735+0:33108 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM43.1510:330:33
3836+0:3425 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept43.0770:340:34
3937+0:3433 Herklotz SilvioBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 1843.077,,0:34
40112+1:3336 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 1843.077,,0:34
4138+0:34123 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling43.077,,0:34
4239+0:3594 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie43.0030:350:35
4340+0:3541 Rolland PierreCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team43.003,,0:35
4441+0:3632 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 1842.9300:360:36
4542+0:3673 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin42.930,,0:36
46110+1:2112 Bonnet WilliamFDJ 33FDJ42.8570:370:37
4743+0:3765 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42.857,,0:37
4844+0:3766 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42.857,,0:37
4945+0:3864 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42.7840:380:38
5046+0:3827 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept42.784,,0:38
5147+0:38115 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth42.784,,0:38
5248+0:39132 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9342.7120:390:39
5349+0:3983 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group42.712,,0:39
54108+1:1686 Quaade RasmusStölting Service Group 26Stölting Service Group42.712,,0:39
5550+0:39128 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling42.712,,0:39
5652+0:4063 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42.6400:400:40
5753+0:4056 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling42.640,,0:40
5855+0:4222 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept42.4960:420:42
5956+0:4357 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling42.4240:430:43
60113+1:46152 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42.424,,0:43
6151+0:39141 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole42.424,,0:43
6257+0:4484 Lemarchand RomainStölting Service Group 28Stölting Service Group42.3530:440:44
6358+0:44118 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth42.353,,0:44
6459+0:444 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale42.353,,0:44
6560+0:4482 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group 27Stölting Service Group42.353,,0:44
6661+0:45112 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth42.2820:450:45
6762+0:45154 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42.282,,0:45
6863+0:46101 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM42.2110:460:46
6964+0:46117 Pires BrunoTeam Roth 34Team Roth42.211,,0:46
7065+0:4638 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 1842.211,,0:46
7166+0:4775 Jones CarterTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin42.1400:470:47
7267+0:47102 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM42.140,,0:47
73104+1:1296 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 31Direct Energie42.140,,0:47
7468+0:48126 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling42.0700:480:48
7569+0:4893 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie42.070,,0:48
7670+0:4895 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 31Direct Energie42.070,,0:48
7771+0:5037 Nerz DominikBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 1841.9300:500:50
7872+0:51155 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre41.8600:510:51
7973+0:512 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale41.860,,0:51
8075+0:5298 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie41.7910:520:52
8174+0:51131 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber9341.7220:530:53
8276+0:5454 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling41.6530:540:54
8377+0:55145 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole41.5840:550:55
8478+0:5685 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group41.5160:560:56
8579+0:57124 Handley RichardOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling41.4470:570:57
8680+0:5768 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41.447,,0:57
8781+0:57127 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling41.447,,0:57
8882+0:57135 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber9341.447,,0:57
89119+6:08143 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole41.447,,0:57
9084+0:58114 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth41.3790:580:58
9183+0:5872 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin41.379,,0:58
9285+0:59137 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9341.3110:590:59
93115+2:0881 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group41.311,,0:59
9486+1:00107 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM41.2441:001:00
9587+1:00116 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth41.244,,1:00
9688+1:00133 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber9341.244,,1:00
9789+1:00146 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole41.244,,1:00
9890+1:003 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale41.244,,1:00
9991+1:01138 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9341.1761:011:01
10092+1:0124 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept41.176,,1:01
10193+1:0252 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling41.1091:021:02
102114+1:4774 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin41.109,,1:02
10394+1:03157 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre41.0421:031:03
10495+1:03104 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM41.042,,1:03
10596+1:04111 Baillifard ValentinTeam Roth 22Team Roth40.9761:041:04
10697+1:06156 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre40.8431:061:06
10798+1:0834 Huzarski BartoszBora - Argon 18 35Bora - Argon 1840.7111:081:08
10899+1:08122 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 32One Pro Cycling40.711,,1:08
109100+1:08113 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth40.711,,1:08
110101+1:09151 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre40.6451:091:09
111102+1:0987 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group40.645,,1:09
112121+6:24121 Goss MatthewOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling40.5141:111:11
113103+1:1288 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group40.4491:121:12
114105+1:12106 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM40.449,,1:12
115106+1:136 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale40.3851:131:13
116107+1:1328 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept40.385,,1:13
117109+1:20134 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber9339.9371:201:20
118120+6:11153 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre39.5601:261:26
119111+1:29136 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber9339.3751:291:29
120117+2:51103 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM38.0091:521:52
121116+2:4426 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept37.8381:551:55
DNS+ -2:12:26105 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
131▲3011 Pinot ThibautFDJ 25FDJ52:12:262:12:26..
257▲5551 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling0:020:02..
353▲5014 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ0:030:03..
488▲8444 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:040:04..
563▲581 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale0:050:05..
69▲345 Navardauskas RamūnasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:100:10..
748▲4171 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 20Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:10..
835▲2753 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:10..
91▼831 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 180:160:16..
1036▲2642 Craddock LawsonCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:170:17..
1182▲7147 Villella DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:190:19..
1228▲1617 Roux AnthonyFDJ 28FDJ,,0:19..
1347▲3423 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:19..
14102▲8891 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie0:220:22..
15106▲9113 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ,,0:22..
1659▲4316 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 26FDJ,,0:22..
1737▲2097 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:22..
1851▲3335 Konrad PatrickBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 180:230:23..
1945▲2662 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:250:25..
2056▲3676 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:25..
2160▲3955 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling0:260:26..
225▼177 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:26..
2393▲70158 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:26..
2441▲17125 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling0:270:27..
2529▲443 Gaimon PhillipCannondale Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:280:28..
263▼2392 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:28..
2721▼65 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale0:290:29..
2824▼48 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:29..
2995▲66142 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:29..
3046▲1646 Skujiņš TomsCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:300:30..
3116▼1561 Jeannesson ArnoldCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:30..
3222▼10147 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:30..
3379▲4621 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:320:32..
34108▲7418 Roy JérémyFDJ 32FDJ,,0:32..
3558▲23108 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:330:33..
3661▲2525 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:340:34..
3778▲4133 Herklotz SilvioBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,0:34..
3843▲5123 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,0:34..
3991▲5294 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie0:350:35..
4084▲4441 Rolland PierreCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:35..
4172▲3132 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 180:360:36..
4270▲2873 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:36..
43101▲5865 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:370:37..
4439▼566 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:37..
4530▼1564 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:380:38..
4671▲2527 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:38..
4732▼15115 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,0:38..
4880▲32132 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber930:390:39..
4940▼983 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,0:39..
5049▼1128 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling,,0:39..
512▼49141 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:39..
5223▼2963 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:400:40..
5342▼1156 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,0:40..
54109▲5515 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ0:420:42..
5589▲3422 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:42..
5627▼2957 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling0:430:43..
5776▲1984 Lemarchand RomainStölting Service Group 28Stölting Service Group0:440:44..
5844▼14118 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,0:44..
5966▲74 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:44..
6026▼3482 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group 27Stölting Service Group,,0:44..
6181▲20112 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth0:450:45..
6268▲6154 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:45..
6396▲33101 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:460:46..
6425▼39117 Pires BrunoTeam Roth 34Team Roth,,0:46..
6554▼1138 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 18,,0:46..
6673▲775 Jones CarterTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin0:470:47..
6755▼12102 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:47..
6817▼51126 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling0:480:48..
6998▲2993 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:48..
7077▲795 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,0:48..
7138▼3337 Nerz DominikBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 180:500:50..
72105▲33155 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:510:51..
7334▼392 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:51..
744▼70131 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber93,,0:51..
7583▲898 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie0:520:52..
7665▼1154 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling0:540:54..
7762▼15145 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:550:55..
7813▼6585 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group0:560:56..
7985▲6124 Handley RichardOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling0:570:57..
8018▼6268 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:57..
8120▼61127 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,0:57..
8267▼15135 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:57..
8319▼6472 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin0:580:58..
8497▲13114 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,0:58..
8552▼33137 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber930:590:59..
8675▼11107 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:001:00..
8714▼73116 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,1:00..
8850▼38133 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,1:00..
8964▼25146 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:00..
907▼833 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,1:00..
9174▼17138 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber931:011:01..
9212▼8024 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:01..
93103▲1052 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling1:021:02..
948▼86157 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:031:03..
9511▼84104 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:03..
9692▼4111 Baillifard ValentinTeam Roth 22Team Roth1:041:04..
976▼91156 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:061:06..
98100▲234 Huzarski BartoszBora - Argon 18 35Bora - Argon 181:081:08..
9933▼66122 Białobłocki MarcinOne Pro Cycling 32One Pro Cycling,,1:08..
10090▼10113 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth,,1:08..
10187▼14151 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:091:09..
10286▼1687 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,1:09..
10310▼9388 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group1:121:12..
104110▲696 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,1:12..
10594▼11106 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:12..
106104▼26 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1:131:13..
10799▼828 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:13..
108111▲386 Quaade RasmusStölting Service Group 26Stölting Service Group1:161:16..
10969▼40134 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber931:201:20..
110112▲212 Bonnet WilliamFDJ 33FDJ1:211:21..
11115▼96136 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber931:291:29..
112116▲436 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 181:331:33..
113117▲4152 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:461:46..
114113▼174 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin1:471:47..
115118▲381 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 33Stölting Service Group2:082:08..
116114▼226 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:442:44..
117115▼2103 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:512:51..
118120▲267 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:085:08..
119121▲2143 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole6:086:08..
120119▼1153 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:116:11..
121122▲1121 Goss MatthewOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling6:246:24..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-11 Pinot ThibautFDJ 25FDJ15+15
21▼131 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 1815-
3-51 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling12+12
42▼2141 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole12-
57▲245 Navardauskas RamūnasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team11+6
6-14 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ10+10
73▼4131 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber9310-
8-44 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team8+8
94▼5156 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8-
10-1 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale7+7
115▼63 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale7-
126▼6157 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6-
13-71 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 20Team Giant - Alpecin5+5
14-53 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling4+4
158▼788 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 35Stölting Service Group4-
169▼792 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie3-
17-18 Roy JérémyFDJ 32FDJ3+3
1810▼8104 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM3-
19-42 Craddock LawsonCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2+2
2011▼924 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept2-
2112▼9143 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
2213▼97 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
116▲157+0:1071 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 20Team Giant - Alpecin2:12:362:12:36
211▲910+0:1742 Craddock LawsonCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:070:07
329▲2611+0:1947 Villella DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:090:09
435▲3115+0:2213 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ0:120:12
518▲1318+0:2335 Konrad PatrickBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 180:130:13
619▲1320+0:2576 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin0:150:15
73▼422+0:267 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale0:160:16
813▲524+0:27125 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling0:170:17
92▼726+0:2892 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie0:180:18
1015▲530+0:3046 Skujiņš TomsCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:200:20
1120▲935+0:33108 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:230:23
1221▲936+0:3425 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:240:24
1327▲1437+0:3433 Herklotz SilvioBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,0:24
1432▲1839+0:3594 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie0:250:25
1526▲1141+0:3632 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 180:260:26
1610▼645+0:3864 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:280:28
1728▲1148+0:39132 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber930:290:29
1812▼649+0:3983 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,0:29
191▼1851+0:39141 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:29
209▼1152+0:4063 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:300:30
2114▼758+0:44118 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth0:340:34
2225▲362+0:45154 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:350:35
237▼1668+0:48126 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling0:380:38
2434▲1069+0:4893 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:38
2530▲575+0:5298 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie0:420:42
2624▼276+0:5454 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling0:440:44
2722▼577+0:55145 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:450:45
285▼2378+0:5685 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group0:460:46
298▼2180+0:5768 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:470:47
3017▼1388+1:00133 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber930:500:50
3123▼889+1:00146 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:50
324▼2894+1:03157 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:530:53
3333-96+1:04111 Baillifard ValentinTeam Roth 22Team Roth0:540:54
3431▼3102+1:0987 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group0:590:59
356▼29111+1:29136 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber931:191:19
3636-112+1:3336 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 181:231:23
3737-118+5:0867 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:584:58
3838-119+6:08143 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole5:585:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-143 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole6-
22-92 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 23Direct Energie4-
33-7 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
112▲11 FDJ 6:37:336:37:33
27▲5 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:160:16
311▲8 IAM Cycling 0:230:23
42▼2 AG2R La Mondiale 0:460:46
514▲9 Team Giant - Alpecin 0:560:56
616▲10 Direct Energie 1:001:00
73▼4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:031:03
810▲2 Bora - Argon 18 1:041:04
913▲4 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:101:10
105▼5 One Pro Cycling 1:251:25
119▼2 Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:271:27
128▼4 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 1:391:39
131▼12 Stölting Service Group 1:471:47
1415▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:511:51
156▼9 Team Roth 1:521:52
164▼12 HP BTP - Auber93 2:142:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Critérium International logoDate: 26th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 45.74 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: Porto-VecchioPorto-Vecchio

Race profile



Websites:
www.letour.fr
twitter.com/CritInter