The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 54 | +7:03 | 15 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 14 | 20 | 0:08:11 | 49.857 | ||
2 | 2 | +2:24 | 21 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 5 | 12 | 0:01 0:01 | 49.756 | ||
3 | 88 | +14:13 | 25 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:01 | 49.756 | ||
4 | 3 | +2:29 | 34 | Classic | PICHON Laurent FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 5 | 0:06 0:06 | 49.256 | |||
5 | 1 | +0:00 | 32 | GC | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 4 | 0:09 0:09 | 48.96 | |||
6 | 6 | +2:38 | 65 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 3 | 0:15 0:15 | 48.379 | |||
7 | 8 | +2:39 | 53 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | 0:16 0:16 | 48.284 | |||
8 | 9 | +2:40 | 4 | GC | MORENO Javier Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 1 | 0:17 0:17 | 48.189 | |||
9 | 7 | +2:39 | 102 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:17 | 48.189 | ||||
10 | 5 | +2:37 | 22 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | 0:18 0:18 | 48.094 | ||||
11 | 10 | +2:42 | 26 | GC | FRANK Mathias IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 0:19 0:19 | 48 | ||||
12 | 11 | +2:42 | 35 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 0:19 | 48 | ||||
13 | 12 | +2:42 | 154 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:19 | 48 | ||||
14 | 44 | +3:41 | 45 | TT | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:20 0:20 | 47.906 | ||||
15 | 13 | +2:44 | 74 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:21 0:21 | 47.813 | ||||
16 | 4 | +2:32 | 61 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:21 | 47.813 | ||||
17 | 87 | +13:50 | 125 | TT | MOURIS Jens Drapac Professional Cycling | 36 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:22 0:22 | 47.719 | ||||
18 | 14 | +2:45 | 11 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 0:23 0:23 | 47.626 | ||||
19 | 15 | +2:48 | 3 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 0:25 0:25 | 47.442 | ||||
20 | 16 | +2:48 | 126 | TT | SCULLY Tom Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:25 | 47.442 | ||||
21 | 17 | +2:49 | 66 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 0:26 0:26 | 47.35 | ||||
22 | 77 | +12:18 | 1 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 0:27 0:27 | 47.259 | ||||
23 | 45 | +3:53 | 54 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:27 | 47.259 | ||||
24 | 91 | +15:24 | 123 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:28 0:28 | 47.168 | ||||
25 | 18 | +2:52 | 44 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:29 0:29 | 47.077 | ||||
26 | 19 | +2:53 | 75 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 27 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:30 0:30 | 46.987 | ||||
27 | 20 | +2:54 | 55 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:31 0:31 | 46.897 | ||||
28 | 22 | +2:55 | 143 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:32 0:32 | 46.807 | ||||
29 | 21 | +2:55 | 84 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 35 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:33 0:33 | 46.718 | ||||
30 | 23 | +2:56 | 116 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:33 | 46.718 | ||||
31 | 62 | +11:05 | 155 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Stölting Service Group | 28 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:33 | 46.718 | ||||
32 | 24 | +2:57 | 72 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 37 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:34 0:34 | 46.629 | ||||
33 | 25 | +2:58 | 56 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:35 0:35 | 46.54 | ||||
34 | 90 | +15:00 | 91 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:35 | 46.54 | ||||
35 | 78 | +12:27 | 131 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Roth | 31 | Team Roth | 0:36 0:36 | 46.452 | ||||
36 | 63 | +11:05 | 43 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:36 | 46.452 | ||||
37 | 26 | +2:59 | 2 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:36 | 46.452 | ||||
38 | 27 | +3:00 | 33 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 0:37 0:37 | 46.364 | ||||
39 | 28 | +3:01 | 76 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 35 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:38 0:38 | 46.276 | ||||
40 | 46 | +4:04 | 133 | GC | KOHLER Martin Team Roth | 30 | Team Roth | ,, 0:38 | 46.276 | ||||
41 | 29 | +3:02 | 46 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:39 0:39 | 46.189 | ||||
42 | 30 | +3:02 | 85 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:39 | 46.189 | ||||
43 | 61 | +10:28 | 124 | TT | MEYER Travis Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:39 | 46.189 | ||||
44 | 35 | +3:09 | 51 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:39 | 46.189 | ||||
45 | 31 | +3:05 | 64 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 0:42 0:42 | 45.929 | ||||
46 | 32 | +3:06 | 52 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:43 0:43 | 45.843 | ||||
47 | 55 | +7:27 | 152 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Stölting Service Group | 33 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:43 | 45.843 | ||||
48 | 60 | +9:28 | 63 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 0:44 0:44 | 45.757 | ||||
49 | 47 | +4:10 | 121 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:44 | 45.757 | ||||
50 | 33 | +3:07 | 62 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:44 | 45.757 | ||||
51 | 64 | +11:18 | 135 | TT | PASCHE Frank Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | 0:46 0:46 | 45.587 | ||||
52 | 34 | +3:09 | 141 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:46 | 45.587 | ||||
53 | 56 | +7:31 | 24 | Sprint | REYNÉS Vicente IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | 0:47 0:47 | 45.502 | ||||
54 | 36 | +3:10 | 6 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:47 | 45.502 | ||||
55 | 37 | +3:11 | 36 | Classic | 34 | FDJ | 0:48 0:48 | 45.417 | |||||
56 | 89 | +14:39 | 104 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:48 | 45.417 | ||||
57 | 79 | +12:40 | 115 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:49 0:49 | 45.333 | ||||
58 | 48 | +4:17 | 94 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:51 0:51 | 45.166 | ||||
59 | 38 | +3:15 | 114 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:52 0:52 | 45.083 | ||||
60 | 80 | +12:44 | 82 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:53 0:53 | 45 | ||||
61 | 39 | +3:16 | 112 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:53 | 45 | ||||
62 | 40 | +3:17 | 156 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Stölting Service Group | 35 | Stölting Service Group | 0:54 0:54 | 44.917 | ||||
63 | 66 | +11:27 | 42 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:55 0:55 | 44.835 | ||||
64 | 41 | +3:18 | 41 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:55 | 44.835 | ||||
65 | 57 | +7:39 | 153 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 23 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:55 | 44.835 | ||||
66 | 67 | +11:28 | 113 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:56 0:56 | 44.753 | ||||
67 | 68 | +11:29 | 16 | TT | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 0:57 0:57 | 44.672 | ||||
68 | 69 | +11:29 | 95 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:57 | 44.672 | ||||
69 | 49 | +4:23 | 83 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:57 | 44.672 | ||||
70 | 70 | +11:30 | 73 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:58 0:58 | 44.59 | ||||
71 | 42 | +3:21 | 96 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:58 | 44.59 | ||||
72 | 50 | +4:25 | 81 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:59 0:59 | 44.509 | ||||
73 | 92 | +26:28 | 23 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:59 | 44.509 | ||||
74 | 71 | +11:32 | 144 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:00 1:00 | 44.428 | ||||
75 | 65 | +11:25 | 132 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 1:01 1:01 | 44.348 | ||||
76 | 81 | +12:53 | 103 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:02 1:02 | 44.268 | ||||
77 | 53 | +5:28 | 31 | Sprint | 35 | FDJ | ,, 1:02 | 44.268 | |||||
78 | 59 | +9:22 | 12 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | 1:03 1:03 | 44.188 | ||||
79 | 72 | +11:43 | 134 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 1:11 1:11 | 43.559 | ||||
80 | 73 | +11:43 | 111 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:11 | 43.559 | ||||
81 | 43 | +3:35 | 71 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:12 1:12 | 43.481 | ||||
82 | 82 | +13:04 | 136 | Classic | TOMIO Giacomo Team Roth | 20 | Team Roth | 1:13 1:13 | 43.404 | ||||
83 | 83 | +13:05 | 93 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:14 1:14 | 43.327 | ||||
84 | 75 | +11:47 | 101 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:15 1:15 | 43.251 | ||||
85 | 74 | +11:46 | 142 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:16 1:16 | 43.175 | ||||
86 | 58 | +9:07 | 151 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald Stölting Service Group | 29 | Stölting Service Group | 1:17 1:17 | 43.099 | ||||
87 | 51 | +4:44 | 13 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 1:18 1:18 | 43.023 | ||||
88 | 84 | +13:11 | 5 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 1:20 1:20 | 42.872 | ||||
89 | 85 | +13:12 | 145 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:21 1:21 | 42.797 | ||||
90 | 76 | +11:54 | 146 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:22 1:22 | 42.723 | ||||
91 | 52 | +4:56 | 106 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 35 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:30 1:30 | 42.134 | ||||
92 | 86 | +13:26 | 92 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:35 1:35 | 41.775 | ||||
DNS | 122 | TT | KERBY Jordan Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | - | |||||||
DNS | 86 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 32 | GC | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 3 | 6:51:51 | .. | ||
2 | 34 | ▲32 | 21 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
3 | 29 | ▲26 | 34 | Classic | PICHON Laurent FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 61 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 22 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
6 | 39 | ▲33 | 65 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 102 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
8 | 25 | ▲17 | 53 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:39 | .. | |||
9 | 26 | ▲17 | 4 | GC | MORENO Javier Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
10 | 20 | ▲10 | 26 | GC | FRANK Mathias IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
11 | 35 | ▲24 | 35 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 2:42 | .. | |||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 154 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 2:42 | .. | |||
13 | 30 | ▲17 | 74 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
14 | 5 | ▼9 | 11 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 3 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
16 | 33 | ▲17 | 126 | TT | SCULLY Tom Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 2:48 | .. | |||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 66 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
18 | 9 | ▼9 | 44 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
19 | 28 | ▲9 | 75 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 27 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
20 | 31 | ▲11 | 55 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
21 | 4 | ▼17 | 84 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 35 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
22 | 12 | ▼10 | 143 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 2:55 | .. | |||
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 116 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
24 | 32 | ▲8 | 72 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 37 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
25 | 8 | ▼17 | 56 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
26 | 37 | ▲11 | 2 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
27 | 7 | ▼20 | 33 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |||
28 | 38 | ▲10 | 76 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 35 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
29 | 16 | ▼13 | 46 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
30 | 23 | ▼7 | 85 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 3:02 | .. | |||
31 | 40 | ▲9 | 64 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 52 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
33 | 21 | ▼12 | 62 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
34 | 17 | ▼17 | 141 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |||
35 | 43 | ▲8 | 51 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | 6 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
37 | 41 | ▲4 | 36 | Classic | 34 | FDJ | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||||
38 | 11 | ▼27 | 114 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
39 | 19 | ▼20 | 112 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
40 | 13 | ▼27 | 156 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Stölting Service Group | 35 | Stölting Service Group | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
41 | 24 | ▼17 | 41 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
42 | 18 | ▼24 | 96 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
43 | 36 | ▼7 | 71 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 45 | TT | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 54 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | 133 | GC | KOHLER Martin Team Roth | 30 | Team Roth | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 121 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 94 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 83 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 81 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||
51 | 49 | ▼2 | 13 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
52 | 45 | ▼7 | 106 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 35 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 31 | Sprint | 35 | FDJ | 5:28 5:28 | .. | ||||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 15 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 152 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Stölting Service Group | 33 | Stölting Service Group | 7:27 7:27 | .. | |||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 24 | Sprint | REYNÉS Vicente IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 153 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 23 | Stölting Service Group | 7:39 7:39 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 151 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald Stölting Service Group | 29 | Stölting Service Group | 9:07 9:07 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 12 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | 9:22 9:22 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 63 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 9:28 9:28 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 124 | TT | MEYER Travis Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||
62 | 74 | ▲12 | 155 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Stölting Service Group | 28 | Stölting Service Group | 11:05 11:05 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 43 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 11:05 | .. | |||
64 | 72 | ▲8 | 135 | TT | PASCHE Frank Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |||
65 | 62 | ▼3 | 132 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |||
66 | 73 | ▲7 | 42 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 11:27 11:27 | .. | |||
67 | 71 | ▲4 | 113 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 16 | TT | ISAYCHEV Vladimir Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 11:29 11:29 | .. | |||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 95 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 11:29 | .. | |||
70 | 66 | ▼4 | 73 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 11:30 11:30 | .. | |||
71 | 70 | ▼1 | 144 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 11:32 11:32 | .. | |||
72 | 65 | ▼7 | 134 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 111 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 11:43 | .. | |||
74 | 64 | ▼10 | 142 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |||
75 | 69 | ▼6 | 101 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |||
76 | 76 | - | 146 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | 1 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 12:18 12:18 | .. | |||
78 | 86 | ▲8 | 131 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Roth | 31 | Team Roth | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | 115 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | 82 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 12:44 12:44 | .. | |||
81 | 80 | ▼1 | 103 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 136 | Classic | TOMIO Giacomo Team Roth | 20 | Team Roth | 13:04 13:04 | .. | |||
83 | 77 | ▼6 | 93 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:05 13:05 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 5 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | 145 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 13:12 13:12 | .. | |||
86 | 79 | ▼7 | 92 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 125 | TT | MOURIS Jens Drapac Professional Cycling | 36 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 13:50 13:50 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 25 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 14:13 14:13 | .. | |||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14:39 14:39 | .. | |||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 91 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | 123 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 15:24 15:24 | .. | |||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 23 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | 26:28 26:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 61 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 45 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 32 | GC | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 42 | +6 | |
3 | 3 | - | 23 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | 20 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | 17 | +1 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 17 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 142 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 16 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 3 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 14 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 56 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 132 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 13 | - | |
10 | 28 | ▲18 | 15 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 12 | +10 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 96 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 35 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 143 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 10 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 121 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 10 | - | |
15 | - | 21 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 9 | +9 | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 151 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald Stölting Service Group | 29 | Stölting Service Group | 9 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 114 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 92 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 | - | |
19 | - | 25 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 8 | +8 | ||
20 | - | 34 | Classic | PICHON Laurent FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 7 | +7 | ||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 44 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 | - | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 141 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 7 | - | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 134 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 7 | - | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 93 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 | - | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 51 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | - | |
26 | - | 65 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | 5 | +5 | ||
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 75 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 27 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 5 | - | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 84 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 35 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5 | - | |
29 | - | 53 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | +4 | ||
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 43 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | - | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 102 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | +2 | |
32 | - | 4 | GC | MORENO Javier Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 3 | +3 | ||
33 | 26 | ▼7 | 73 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 32 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 3 | - | |
34 | 27 | ▼7 | 116 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 11 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 1 | - | |
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 156 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Stölting Service Group | 35 | Stölting Service Group | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 32 | GC | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 6:51:51 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 22 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst IAM Cycling | 22 | IAM Cycling | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 56 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 114 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 12 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | 9:22 9:22 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 43 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 11:05 11:05 | .. | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 135 | TT | PASCHE Frank Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 113 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 95 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:29 11:29 | .. | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 134 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 101 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 136 | Classic | TOMIO Giacomo Team Roth | 20 | Team Roth | 13:04 13:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 32 | GC | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 26 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 132 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 20 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 112 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 133 | GC | KOHLER Martin Team Roth | 30 | Team Roth | 8 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 43 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | - | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 51 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 71 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 63 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 2 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 83 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 81 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 5 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 1 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 25 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | FDJ | WT | 20:41:01 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | IAM Cycling | WT | 2:01 2:01 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Direct Energie | PCT | 2:43 2:43 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Movistar Team | WT | 2:50 2:50 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 2:55 2:55 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 3:06 3:06 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | PCT | ,, 3:06 | .. |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 3:55 3:55 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 4:49 4:49 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Stölting Service Group | PCT | 7:37 7:37 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Team Katusha | WT | 8:44 8:44 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | 9:57 9:57 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 12:08 12:08 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 13:00 13:00 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 13:16 13:16 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team Roth | PCT | 21:02 21:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 April 2016
- Start time:15:45
- Avg. speed winner:49.86 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:6.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:55
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: