2015
2017
«
»
2016»60th

Okolo Slovenska

(2.2)
2016»Prologue»Banska BystricaBanska Bystrica(1.1k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:000 BAKKER DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT750:01:2546.588
22+0:010 PAUWELS KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games32Marlux - Napoleon Games320:01
0:01
46.047
33+0:010 KOVÁČ MarošDukla Banska Bystrica39Dukla Banska Bystrica11,,
0:01
46.047
44+0:020 MENTEN MilanLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U230:02
0:02
45.517
55+0:020 MALUCELLI MatteoUnieuro Wilier22Unieuro Wilier,,
0:02
45.517
66+0:020 RUBENIS Klavs19,,
0:02
45.517
77+0:030 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica0:03
0:03
45.000
88+0:030 FORTIN FilippoGM Europa Ovini27GM Europa Ovini,,
0:03
45.000
99+0:030 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia23Klein Constantia,,
0:03
45.000
1010+0:030 VANTHOURENHOUT MichaelMarlux - Napoleon Games22Marlux - Napoleon Games,,
0:03
45.000
1111+0:030 SCHACHMANN MaximilianKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:03
45.000
1212+0:030 PLEBANI DavideUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier,,
0:03
45.000
1313+0:030 SCHULTING PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:03
45.000
1414+0:030 SCHORMAIR FabianLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:03
45.000
1515+0:040 BOGDANOVICS MarisRietumu - Delfin24Rietumu - Delfin0:04
0:04
44.494
1616+0:040 PLANCKAERT EdwardLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:04
44.494
1717+0:040 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsRietumu - Delfin23Rietumu - Delfin,,
0:04
44.494
1818+0:040 BISSINGER FlorianWSA-Greenlife28WSA-Greenlife,,
0:04
44.494
1919+0:040 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:04
44.494
2020+0:040 VIDEIKA AiridasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
0:04
44.494
2121+0:040 ČANECKÝ MarekAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC,,
0:04
44.494
2222+0:040 PLANCKAERT EmielLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:04
44.494
2323+0:040 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:04
44.494
2424+0:040 GLAJZA Ondrej21,,
0:04
44.494
2525+0:040 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisWhirlpool Author 32Whirlpool Author ,,
0:04
44.494
2626+0:040 JOSEPH ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games19Marlux - Napoleon Games,,
0:04
44.494
2727+0:040 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:04
44.494
2828+0:040 HAČECKÝ VojtěchWhirlpool Author 29Whirlpool Author ,,
0:04
44.494
2929+0:040 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:04
44.494
3030+0:040 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:04
44.494
3131+0:050 BUTS VitaliyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team0:05
0:05
44.000
3232+0:050 TRATNIK JanAmplatz - BMC26Amplatz - BMC,,
0:05
44.000
3333+0:050 VAN TICHELT YorbenMarlux - Napoleon Games21Marlux - Napoleon Games,,
0:05
44.000
3434+0:050 SOKOL JanWSA-Greenlife25WSA-Greenlife,,
0:05
44.000
3535+0:050 FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier31Unieuro Wilier,,
0:05
44.000
3636+0:050 BEUKEBOOM DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:05
44.000
3737+0:050 EIKELAND Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no21Team FixIT.no,,
0:05
44.000
3838+0:050 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:05
44.000
3939+0:050 MALOVEC ĽubošCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team,,
0:05
44.000
4040+0:050 SCHLEMMER LukasWSA-Greenlife21WSA-Greenlife,,
0:05
44.000
4141+0:050 WARCHOŁ BartoszWhirlpool Author 24Whirlpool Author ,,
0:05
44.000
4242+0:050 KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife19WSA-Greenlife,,
0:05
44.000
4343+0:050 WILLWOHL WilliLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:05
44.000
4444+0:050 VAN DEN BERG JimParkhotel Valkenburg CT30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:05
44.000
4545+0:060 BECKERINGH Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:06
0:06
43.516
4646+0:060 SMIRNOVS AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,
0:06
43.516
4747+0:060 VIOLA MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:06
43.516
4848+0:060 SALVADOR EnricoUnieuro Wilier21Unieuro Wilier,,
0:06
43.516
4949+0:060 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:06
43.516
5050+0:060 TURRIN AlexUnieuro Wilier24Unieuro Wilier,,
0:06
43.516
5151+0:060 KUSZTOR PéterAmplatz - BMC31Amplatz - BMC,,
0:06
43.516
5252+0:060 SHAW JamesLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:06
43.516
5353+0:060 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:06
43.516
5454+0:060 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:06
43.516
5555+0:060 BOKELOH JonasKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:06
43.516
5656+0:060 KARALIOK Yauheni19,,
0:06
43.516
5757+0:060 LAŠINIS VenantasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
0:06
43.516
5858+0:060 VISNOVSKY Tomas23,,
0:06
43.516
5959+0:070 DE CLERCQ AngeloMarlux - Napoleon Games24Marlux - Napoleon Games0:07
0:07
43.043
6060+0:070 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC,,
0:07
43.043
6161+0:070 KARAS Juraj30,,
0:07
43.043
6262+0:070 GAVARS Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin19Rietumu - Delfin,,
0:07
43.043
6363+0:070 GJOLBERG AdrianTeam FixIT.no27Team FixIT.no,,
0:07
43.043
6464+0:070 HEBÍK MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
0:07
43.043
6565+0:070 JACOBSEN Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no19Team FixIT.no,,
0:07
43.043
6666+0:070 KUEN MaximilianAmplatz - BMC24Amplatz - BMC,,
0:07
43.043
6767+0:070 SCHREURS HamishKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:07
43.043
6868+0:070 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,
0:07
43.043
6969+0:070 ROHDE LeonLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:07
43.043
7070+0:070 BUCHÁČEK TomášWhirlpool Author 38Whirlpool Author ,,
0:07
43.043
7171+0:070 CHRISTIAN MarkTeam Wiggins 25Team Wiggins ,,
0:07
43.043
7272+0:070 THOMPSON MichaelTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins ,,
0:07
43.043
7373+0:070 MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:07
43.043
7474+0:070 LOWE SamTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
0:07
43.043
7575+0:080 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:08
0:08
42.581
7676+0:080 SORM JiriWhirlpool Author 19Whirlpool Author ,,
0:08
42.581
7777+0:080 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins ,,
0:08
42.581
7878+0:080 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:08
42.581
7979+0:080 TARAGEL Filip24,,
0:08
42.581
8080+0:080 CACCIOTTI AndreaUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier,,
0:08
42.581
8181+0:080 HUNAL MartinWhirlpool Author 26Whirlpool Author ,,
0:08
42.581
8282+0:080 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS PauliusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
0:08
42.581
8383+0:080 VANCO Jakub21,,
0:08
42.581
8484+0:080 RACIUNAS MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
0:08
42.581
8585+0:080 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:08
42.581
8686+0:080 SAZANOV AndreyGM Europa Ovini22GM Europa Ovini,,
0:08
42.581
8787+0:080 TAUCIUS JurgisStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team18Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
0:08
42.581
8888+0:080 HOLOHAN LiamTeam Wiggins 28Team Wiggins ,,
0:08
42.581
8989+0:080 VANTHOURENHOUT DieterMarlux - Napoleon Games30Marlux - Napoleon Games,,
0:08
42.581
9090+0:080 POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:08
42.581
9191+0:080 UMHALLER AndreasAmplatz - BMC24Amplatz - BMC,,
0:08
42.581
9292+0:090 AKHRAMENKA Yauheni200:09
0:09
42.128
9393+0:090 JENSEN Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no22Team FixIT.no,,
0:09
42.128
9494+0:090 SAHBAOUI Soufiane20,,
0:09
42.128
9595+0:090 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:09
42.128
9696+0:090 LØVIK Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no27Team FixIT.no,,
0:09
42.128
9797+0:090 TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife32WSA-Greenlife,,
0:09
42.128
9898+0:090 TSISHKOU Raman21,,
0:09
42.128
9999+0:090 VAN LUIJK SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:09
42.128
100100+0:090 EL KOURAJI Mohcine18,,
0:09
42.128
101101+0:090 MAKHCHOUN Mounir21,,
0:09
42.128
102102+0:090 HERMANSEN Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no22Team FixIT.no,,
0:09
42.128
103103+0:090 SZASZ Adam18,,
0:09
42.128
104104+0:090 ERRAFAI Mohamed27,,
0:09
42.128
105105+0:090 STÖHR JánCK Pribram Fany Gastro25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
0:09
42.128
106106+0:090 SANTORO AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team26Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:09
42.128
107107+0:090 VANCO Filip19,,
0:09
42.128
108108+0:090 LAHSAINI Mouhssine30,,
0:09
42.128
109109+0:100 PREVAR OleksandrKolss BDC Team25Kolss BDC Team0:10
0:10
41.684
110110+0:100 BOUBAL MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro32CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
0:10
41.684
111111+0:100 PÖLL StefanWSA-Greenlife29WSA-Greenlife,,
0:10
41.684
112112+0:100 WOTSCHKE SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg24LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:10
41.684
113113+0:100 NARVÁEZ JhonatanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
0:10
41.684
114114+0:100 LAGKUTI SergiyKolss BDC Team31Kolss BDC Team,,
0:10
41.684
115115+0:100 TSISHCHANKA Hardzei20,,
0:10
41.684
116116+0:100 GINTARAS SvetikasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team20Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
0:10
41.684
117117+0:100 GRUBER PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
0:10
41.684
118118+0:100 STÖHR PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
0:10
41.684
119119+0:110 VANREYTEN JoachimLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U230:11
0:11
41.250
120120+0:110 PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini,,
0:11
41.250
121121+0:110 MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:11
41.250
122122+0:110 VASYLYUK AndriyKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team,,
0:11
41.250
123123+0:110 BASKA Denis19,,
0:11
41.250
124124+0:110 DI SANTE AntonioGM Europa Ovini22GM Europa Ovini,,
0:11
41.250
125125+0:110 SPREAFICO MatteoKolss BDC Team23Kolss BDC Team,,
0:11
41.250
126126+0:110 ZIMANY KristianDukla Banska Bystrica18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:11
41.250
127127+0:110 SURUTKOVYCH OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project32Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:11
41.250
128128+0:120 BATORA Lukáš300:12
0:12
40.825
129129+0:120 SHEMETAU Mikhail21,,
0:12
40.825
130130+0:120 DI RENZO AndreaGM Europa Ovini21GM Europa Ovini,,
0:12
40.825
131131+0:120 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team31Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:12
40.825
132132+0:120 SYKORA Dominik22,,
0:12
40.825
133133+0:120 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:12
40.825
134134+0:130 BRONIŠ RomanCK Pribram Fany Gastro39CK Pribram Fany Gastro0:13
0:13
40.408
135135+0:130 PEARSON DanielTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
0:13
40.408
136136+0:130 ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:13
40.408
137137+0:130 RUSCETTA AndreaGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini,,
0:13
40.408
138138+0:140 BERGER LeonLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg0:14
0:14
40.000
139139+0:150 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team0:15
0:15
39.600
140140+0:160 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team28Meridiana Kamen Team0:16
0:16
39.208
141141+0:170 DEBNAR Miroslav330:17
0:17
38.824
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
10 BAKKER DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT10:01:25..
20 PAUWELS KevinMarlux - Napoleon Games32Marlux - Napoleon Games0:01
0:01
..
30 KOVÁČ MarošDukla Banska Bystrica39Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:01
..
40 MENTEN MilanLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U230:02
0:02
..
50 MALUCELLI MatteoUnieuro Wilier22Unieuro Wilier,,
0:02
..
60 RUBENIS Klavs19,,
0:02
..
70 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica0:03
0:03
..
80 FORTIN FilippoGM Europa Ovini27GM Europa Ovini,,
0:03
..
90 SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia23Klein Constantia,,
0:03
..
100 VANTHOURENHOUT MichaelMarlux - Napoleon Games22Marlux - Napoleon Games,,
0:03
..
110 SCHACHMANN MaximilianKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:03
..
120 PLEBANI DavideUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier,,
0:03
..
130 SCHULTING PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:03
..
140 SCHORMAIR FabianLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:03
..
150 BOGDANOVICS MarisRietumu - Delfin24Rietumu - Delfin0:04
0:04
..
160 PLANCKAERT EdwardLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:04
..
170 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsRietumu - Delfin23Rietumu - Delfin,,
0:04
..
180 BISSINGER FlorianWSA-Greenlife28WSA-Greenlife,,
0:04
..
190 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:04
..
200 VIDEIKA AiridasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
0:04
..
210 ČANECKÝ MarekAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC,,
0:04
..
220 PLANCKAERT EmielLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:04
..
230 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:04
..
240 GLAJZA Ondrej21,,
0:04
..
250 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisWhirlpool Author 32Whirlpool Author ,,
0:04
..
260 JOSEPH ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games19Marlux - Napoleon Games,,
0:04
..
270 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:04
..
280 HAČECKÝ VojtěchWhirlpool Author 29Whirlpool Author ,,
0:04
..
290 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:04
..
300 SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:04
..
310 BUTS VitaliyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team0:05
0:05
..
320 TRATNIK JanAmplatz - BMC26Amplatz - BMC,,
0:05
..
330 VAN TICHELT YorbenMarlux - Napoleon Games21Marlux - Napoleon Games,,
0:05
..
340 SOKOL JanWSA-Greenlife25WSA-Greenlife,,
0:05
..
350 FINETTO MauroUnieuro Wilier31Unieuro Wilier,,
0:05
..
360 BEUKEBOOM DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:05
..
370 EIKELAND Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no21Team FixIT.no,,
0:05
..
380 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:05
..
390 MALOVEC ĽubošCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team,,
0:05
..
400 SCHLEMMER LukasWSA-Greenlife21WSA-Greenlife,,
0:05
..
410 WARCHOŁ BartoszWhirlpool Author 24Whirlpool Author ,,
0:05
..
420 KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife19WSA-Greenlife,,
0:05
..
430 WILLWOHL WilliLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:05
..
440 VAN DEN BERG JimParkhotel Valkenburg CT30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:05
..
450 BECKERINGH Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:06
0:06
..
460 SMIRNOVS AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,
0:06
..
470 VIOLA MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:06
..
480 SALVADOR EnricoUnieuro Wilier21Unieuro Wilier,,
0:06
..
490 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:06
..
500 TURRIN AlexUnieuro Wilier24Unieuro Wilier,,
0:06
..
510 KUSZTOR PéterAmplatz - BMC31Amplatz - BMC,,
0:06
..
520 SHAW JamesLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:06
..
530 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:06
..
540 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:06
..
550 BOKELOH JonasKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:06
..
560 KARALIOK Yauheni19,,
0:06
..
570 LAŠINIS VenantasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
0:06
..
580 VISNOVSKY Tomas23,,
0:06
..
590 DE CLERCQ AngeloMarlux - Napoleon Games24Marlux - Napoleon Games0:07
0:07
..
600 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC27Amplatz - BMC,,
0:07
..
610 KARAS Juraj30,,
0:07
..
620 GAVARS Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin19Rietumu - Delfin,,
0:07
..
630 GJOLBERG AdrianTeam FixIT.no27Team FixIT.no,,
0:07
..
640 HEBÍK MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
0:07
..
650 JACOBSEN Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no19Team FixIT.no,,
0:07
..
660 KUEN MaximilianAmplatz - BMC24Amplatz - BMC,,
0:07
..
670 SCHREURS HamishKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:07
..
680 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,
0:07
..
690 ROHDE LeonLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:07
..
700 BUCHÁČEK TomášWhirlpool Author 38Whirlpool Author ,,
0:07
..
710 CHRISTIAN MarkTeam Wiggins 25Team Wiggins ,,
0:07
..
720 THOMPSON MichaelTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins ,,
0:07
..
730 MAHĎAR MartinDukla Banska Bystrica26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:07
..
740 LOWE SamTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
0:07
..
750 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:08
0:08
..
760 SORM JiriWhirlpool Author 19Whirlpool Author ,,
0:08
..
770 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins ,,
0:08
..
780 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:08
..
790 TARAGEL Filip24,,
0:08
..
800 CACCIOTTI AndreaUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier,,
0:08
..
810 HUNAL MartinWhirlpool Author 26Whirlpool Author ,,
0:08
..
820 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS PauliusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
0:08
..
830 VANCO Jakub21,,
0:08
..
840 RACIUNAS MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
0:08
..
850 AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:08
..
860 SAZANOV AndreyGM Europa Ovini22GM Europa Ovini,,
0:08
..
870 TAUCIUS JurgisStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team18Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
0:08
..
880 HOLOHAN LiamTeam Wiggins 28Team Wiggins ,,
0:08
..
890 VANTHOURENHOUT DieterMarlux - Napoleon Games30Marlux - Napoleon Games,,
0:08
..
900 POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:08
..
910 UMHALLER AndreasAmplatz - BMC24Amplatz - BMC,,
0:08
..
920 AKHRAMENKA Yauheni200:09
0:09
..
930 JENSEN Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no22Team FixIT.no,,
0:09
..
940 SAHBAOUI Soufiane20,,
0:09
..
950 MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:09
..
960 LØVIK Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no27Team FixIT.no,,
0:09
..
970 TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife32WSA-Greenlife,,
0:09
..
980 TSISHKOU Raman21,,
0:09
..
990 VAN LUIJK SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,
0:09
..
1000 EL KOURAJI Mohcine18,,
0:09
..
1010 MAKHCHOUN Mounir21,,
0:09
..
1020 HERMANSEN Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no22Team FixIT.no,,
0:09
..
1030 SZASZ Adam18,,
0:09
..
1040 ERRAFAI Mohamed27,,
0:09
..
1050 STÖHR JánCK Pribram Fany Gastro25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
0:09
..
1060 SANTORO AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team26Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:09
..
1070 VANCO Filip19,,
0:09
..
1080 LAHSAINI Mouhssine30,,
0:09
..
1090 PREVAR OleksandrKolss BDC Team25Kolss BDC Team0:10
0:10
..
1100 BOUBAL MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro32CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
0:10
..
1110 PÖLL StefanWSA-Greenlife29WSA-Greenlife,,
0:10
..
1120 WOTSCHKE SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg24LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:10
..
1130 NARVÁEZ JhonatanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia,,
0:10
..
1140 LAGKUTI SergiyKolss BDC Team31Kolss BDC Team,,
0:10
..
1150 TSISHCHANKA Hardzei20,,
0:10
..
1160 GINTARAS SvetikasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team20Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
1170 GRUBER PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
0:10
..
1180 STÖHR PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
0:10
..
1190 VANREYTEN JoachimLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U230:11
0:11
..
1200 PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini,,
0:11
..
1210 MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team29Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:11
..
1220 VASYLYUK AndriyKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team,,
0:11
..
1230 BASKA Denis19,,
0:11
..
1240 DI SANTE AntonioGM Europa Ovini22GM Europa Ovini,,
0:11
..
1250 SPREAFICO MatteoKolss BDC Team23Kolss BDC Team,,
0:11
..
1260 ZIMANY KristianDukla Banska Bystrica18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:11
..
1270 SURUTKOVYCH OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project32Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:11
..
1280 BATORA Lukáš300:12
0:12
..
1290 SHEMETAU Mikhail21,,
0:12
..
1300 DI RENZO AndreaGM Europa Ovini21GM Europa Ovini,,
0:12
..
1310 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team31Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:12
..
1320 SYKORA Dominik22,,
0:12
..
1330 REPŠE UrošMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:12
..
1340 BRONIŠ RomanCK Pribram Fany Gastro39CK Pribram Fany Gastro0:13
0:13
..
1350 PEARSON DanielTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
0:13
..
1360 ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:13
..
1370 RUSCETTA AndreaGM Europa Ovini26GM Europa Ovini,,
0:13
..
1380 BERGER LeonLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg0:14
0:14
..
1390 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team28Kolss BDC Team0:15
0:15
..
1400 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team28Meridiana Kamen Team0:16
0:16
..
1410 DEBNAR Miroslav330:17
0:17
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
10 MENTEN MilanLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U230:01:27
20 RUBENIS Klavs19,,
0:00
30 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica0:01
0:01
40 SCHACHMANN MaximilianKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:01
50 PLEBANI DavideUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier,,
0:01
60 SCHORMAIR FabianLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:01
70 PLANCKAERT EdwardLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U230:02
0:02
80 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:02
90 VIDEIKA AiridasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
0:02
100 PLANCKAERT EmielLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:02
110 KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:02
120 GLAJZA Ondrej21,,
0:02
130 JOSEPH ThomasMarlux - Napoleon Games19Marlux - Napoleon Games,,
0:02
140 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:02
150 VAN TICHELT YorbenMarlux - Napoleon Games21Marlux - Napoleon Games0:03
0:03
160 EIKELAND Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no21Team FixIT.no,,
0:03
170 MALOVEC ĽubošCycling Academy Team22Cycling Academy Team,,
0:03
180 SCHLEMMER LukasWSA-Greenlife21WSA-Greenlife,,
0:03
190 KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife19WSA-Greenlife,,
0:03
200 WILLWOHL WilliLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:03
210 SALVADOR EnricoUnieuro Wilier21Unieuro Wilier,,
0:03
220 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:04
0:04
230 SHAW JamesLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:04
240 KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:04
250 JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:04
260 BOKELOH JonasKlein Constantia20Klein Constantia,,
0:04
270 KARALIOK Yauheni19,,
0:04
280 LAŠINIS VenantasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
0:04
290 GAVARS Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin19Rietumu - Delfin0:05
0:05
300 JACOBSEN Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no19Team FixIT.no,,
0:05
310 SCHREURS HamishKlein Constantia22Klein Constantia,,
0:05
320 ROHDE LeonLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:05
330 THOMPSON MichaelTeam Wiggins 21Team Wiggins ,,
0:05
340 LOWE SamTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins ,,
0:05
350 SORM JiriWhirlpool Author 19Whirlpool Author 0:06
0:06
360 KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins 20Team Wiggins ,,
0:06
370 CACCIOTTI AndreaUnieuro Wilier19Unieuro Wilier,,
0:06
380 VANCO Jakub21,,
0:06
390 RACIUNAS MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
0:06
400 SAZANOV AndreyGM Europa Ovini22GM Europa Ovini,,
0:06
410 TAUCIUS JurgisStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team18Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
0:06
420 AKHRAMENKA Yauheni200:07
0:07
430 JENSEN Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no22Team FixIT.no,,
0:07
440 SAHBAOUI Soufiane20,,
0:07
450 TSISHKOU Raman21,,
0:07
460 EL KOURAJI Mohcine18,,
0:07
470 MAKHCHOUN Mounir21,,
0:07
480 SZASZ Adam18,,
0:07
490 VANCO Filip19,,
0:07
500 NARVÁEZ JhonatanKlein Constantia19Klein Constantia0:08
0:08
510 TSISHCHANKA Hardzei20,,
0:08
520 GINTARAS SvetikasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team20Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,
0:08
530 GRUBER PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
0:08
540 VANREYTEN JoachimLotto - Soudal U2321Lotto - Soudal U230:09
0:09
550 BASKA Denis19,,
0:09
560 ZIMANY KristianDukla Banska Bystrica18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:09
570 SHEMETAU Mikhail210:10
0:10
580 DI RENZO AndreaGM Europa Ovini21GM Europa Ovini,,
0:10
590 PEARSON DanielTeam Wiggins 22Team Wiggins 0:11
0:11
600 BERGER LeonLKT Team Brandenburg21LKT Team Brandenburg0:12
0:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Dukla Banska BystricaCT0:04:23
2 Marlux - Napoleon GamesCT,,
0:00
3 Parkhotel Valkenburg CTCT,,
0:00
4 LatviaNAT0:02
0:02
5 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB,,
0:02
6 Klein ConstantiaCT,,
0:02
7 Unieuro WilierCT,,
0:02
8 Whirlpool Author CT0:05
0:05
9 WSA-GreenlifeCT0:06
0:06
10 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT,,
0:06
11 LKT Team BrandenburgCT,,
0:06
12 Amplatz - BMCCT0:07
0:07
13 SlovakiaNAT0:09
0:09
14 Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling TeamCT0:10
0:10
15 Team FixIT.noCT0:11
0:11
16 Region West Slovakia0:13
0:13
17 Team Wiggins CT,,
0:13
18 GM Europa OviniCT0:14
0:14
19 Synergy Baku Cycling ProjectCT,,
0:14
20 Belarus0:16
0:16
21 Kolss BDC TeamCT0:17
0:17
22 Meridiana Kamen TeamCT0:18
0:18
23 CK Pribram Fany GastroCT,,
0:18
24 MoroccoNAT0:19
0:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    07 June 2016
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.59 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    1.1 km
  • Race ranking:
    249

Race profile