The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 26 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | 50 | 3:24:48 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:01 | 91 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 13 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 18 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 8 | +0:10 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 16 | 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 9 | +0:10 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 14 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 4 | +0:07 | 42 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 12 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 10 | +0:10 | 92 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 10 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 11 | +0:10 | 126 | TT | TETRICK Alison Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 8 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 12 | +0:10 | 15 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
10 | 13 | +0:10 | 43 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
11 | 14 | +0:10 | 36 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 15 | +0:10 | 103 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 16 | +0:10 | 116 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 17 | +0:10 | 16 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 18 | +0:10 | 11 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 19 | +0:10 | 12 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 20 | +0:10 | 5 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 7 | +0:09 | 21 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 21 | +0:10 | 121 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 22 | +0:10 | 111 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 23 | +0:10 | 96 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 24 | +0:10 | 24 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 25 | +0:10 | 106 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 26 | +0:10 | 154 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 27 | +0:10 | 133 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Drops Cycling Team | 27 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 28 | +0:10 | 14 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 29 | +0:10 | 35 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 30 | +0:10 | 102 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 31 | +0:10 | 75 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica - AIS | 30 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 32 | +0:10 | 34 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 33 | +0:10 | 44 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Team Liv-Plantur | 35 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 34 | +0:10 | 85 | TT | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 35 | +0:10 | 123 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 36 | +0:10 | 143 | TT | GARNER Grace Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 37 | +0:10 | 145 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 38 | +0:10 | 71 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 28 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 39 | +0:10 | 104 | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 40 | +0:10 | 125 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 41 | +0:10 | 4 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 42 | +0:10 | 156 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 43 | +0:10 | 135 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops Cycling Team | 34 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 44 | +0:10 | 2 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 45 | +0:10 | 115 | TT | PLICHTA Anna BTC City Ljubljana | 24 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 46 | +0:10 | 146 | Climber | WALKER Jessie Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 47 | +0:10 | 56 | TT | SLAPPENDEL Iris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 48 | +0:10 | 66 | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 26 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 49 | +0:10 | 112 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 50 | +0:10 | 63 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 51 | +0:10 | 94 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 52 | +0:10 | 53 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 53 | +0:10 | 51 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 54 | +0:10 | 114 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 55 | +0:10 | 25 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Nikki Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 56 | +0:10 | 93 | Climber | MARCHE Shara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 57 | +0:10 | 95 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 6 | +0:08 | 22 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 58 | +0:10 | 155 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 59 | +0:10 | 6 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 60 | +0:10 | 105 | Classic | TROMP Esra Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 61 | +0:10 | 131 | TT | WOOD Alice Drops Cycling Team | 20 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 62 | +0:10 | 76 | TT | WILES Tayler Orica - AIS | 26 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 63 | +0:10 | 134 | Sprint | GEORGE Jennifer Drops Cycling Team | 33 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 64 | +0:10 | 46 | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Team Liv-Plantur | 27 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 65 | +0:10 | 52 | Climber | MICKEY Abigail UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 66 | +0:10 | 65 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 29 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 67 | +0:10 | 136 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops Cycling Team | 22 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 68 | +0:10 | 33 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 69 | +0:10 | 45 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 70 | +0:10 | 41 | TT | WEAVER Molly Team Liv-Plantur | 22 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 71 | +0:10 | 153 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 72 | +0:10 | 62 | TT | DEMAY Coralie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 73 | +0:10 | 122 | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 74 | +0:10 | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 75 | +0:10 | 132 | TT | COLEMAN Sophie Drops Cycling Team | 25 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 76 | +0:10 | 152 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 27 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 77 | +0:10 | 3 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 78 | +0:10 | 73 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 79 | +0:10 | 82 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 80 | +0:10 | 32 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 86 | +0:55 | 141 | TT | POOLEY Emma Great Britain | 33 | Great Britain | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
81 | 87 | +1:07 | 54 | TT | RATHBUN Laurel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 20 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
82 | 81 | +0:10 | 23 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
83 | 88 | +1:38 | 144 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
84 | 89 | +2:00 | 74 | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
85 | 82 | +0:10 | 1 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
86 | 5 | +0:07 | 72 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 83 | +0:10 | 151 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 84 | +0:10 | 61 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 85 | +0:10 | 83 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 90 | +3:19 | 84 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
DNF | 142 | Sprint | KAY Emily Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 6 | 3:24:38 | .. | ||
2 | 91 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 13 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 42 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
5 | 72 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
6 | 22 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
7 | 21 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
8 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 92 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 126 | TT | TETRICK Alison Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 15 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 43 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 36 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 103 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 116 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 11 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 12 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 5 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 121 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 111 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 96 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 106 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 154 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 133 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Drops Cycling Team | 27 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 14 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 35 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 102 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 75 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica - AIS | 30 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 44 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Team Liv-Plantur | 35 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 85 | TT | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 123 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 143 | TT | GARNER Grace Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 145 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 71 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 28 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 104 | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 125 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 4 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 156 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 135 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops Cycling Team | 34 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 2 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 115 | TT | PLICHTA Anna BTC City Ljubljana | 24 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 146 | Climber | WALKER Jessie Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 56 | TT | SLAPPENDEL Iris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 66 | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 26 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 112 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 63 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 94 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 51 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 114 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 25 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Nikki Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 93 | Climber | MARCHE Shara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 95 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 155 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 6 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 105 | Classic | TROMP Esra Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 131 | TT | WOOD Alice Drops Cycling Team | 20 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 76 | TT | WILES Tayler Orica - AIS | 26 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 134 | Sprint | GEORGE Jennifer Drops Cycling Team | 33 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 46 | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Team Liv-Plantur | 27 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 52 | Climber | MICKEY Abigail UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 65 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 29 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 136 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops Cycling Team | 22 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 33 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 45 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 41 | TT | WEAVER Molly Team Liv-Plantur | 22 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 153 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 62 | TT | DEMAY Coralie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 122 | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 132 | TT | COLEMAN Sophie Drops Cycling Team | 25 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 152 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 27 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 3 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 73 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 82 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 32 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 23 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 1 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 151 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 61 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 83 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 141 | TT | POOLEY Emma Great Britain | 33 | Great Britain | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
87 | 54 | TT | RATHBUN Laurel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 20 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
88 | 144 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
89 | 74 | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
90 | 84 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 3:19 3:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 91 | Classic | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 29 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 15 | +15 | |
3 | 13 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 32 | Wiggle High5 | 9 | +9 | |
4 | 42 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 8 | +8 | |
5 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 7 | +7 | |
6 | 81 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | |
7 | 92 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 126 | TT | TETRICK Alison Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 72 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 3 | +3 | |
10 | 15 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 2 | +2 | |
11 | 22 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
12 | 43 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | 1 | +1 | |
13 | 21 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | 3:24:48 | .. | |
2 | 121 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 106 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 123 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 143 | TT | GARNER Grace Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 145 | Classic | PARK Annasley Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | 146 | Climber | WALKER Jessie Great Britain | 21 | Great Britain | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | 63 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 23 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | 94 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 22 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
10 | 131 | TT | WOOD Alice Drops Cycling Team | 20 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
11 | 136 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops Cycling Team | 22 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | 41 | TT | WEAVER Molly Team Liv-Plantur | 22 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
13 | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
14 | 3 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
15 | 73 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
16 | 82 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
17 | 23 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
18 | 54 | Classic | RATHBUN Laurel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 20 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
19 | 144 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
20 | 84 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 3:09 3:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 103 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 12 | +12 | |
2 | 76 | TT | WILES Tayler Orica - AIS | 26 | Orica - AIS | 9 | +9 | |
3 | 125 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | |
4 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 5 | +5 | |
5 | 53 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 4 | +4 | |
6 | 84 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 19 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 4 | +4 | |
7 | 36 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 1 | +1 | |
8 | 45 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiggle High5 | UCI | 10:14:24 | .. |
2 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Team Liv-Plantur | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Cylance Pro Cycling | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Great Britain | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Hitec Products | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Drops Cycling Team | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Orica - AIS | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 June 2016
- Start time:12:15
- Avg. speed winner:40.58 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:138.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 85 riders
- Avg. temperature: