The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | +0:10 | 33 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14 | 20 | 5:01:15 | ||
2 | 55 | +0:49 | 196 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 3 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 10 | +0:11 | 11 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:06 | 67 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 17 | +0:22 | 48 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 40 | +0:35 | 193 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 36 | +0:33 | 132 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 35 | +0:32 | 72 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 45 | +0:40 | 125 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 53 | +0:47 | 104 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 13 | +0:16 | 57 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 44 | +0:39 | 93 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 6 | +0:08 | 32 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:19 | 77 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 78 | +1:42 | 143 | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 47 | +0:41 | 166 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 24 | +0:25 | 124 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 8 | +0:10 | 22 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Etixx - Quick Step | 28 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 46 | +0:41 | 76 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 33 | +0:30 | 126 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 9 | +0:10 | 36 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 21 | +0:23 | 131 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 28 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 66 | +1:18 | 128 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 23 | +0:24 | 108 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 43 | +0:39 | 92 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 100 | +2:11 | 206 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 25 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 4 | +0:04 | 42 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 90 | +1:58 | 197 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 101 | +2:12 | 107 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 2 | +0:01 | 31 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 41 | +0:35 | 133 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 22 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 93 | +2:02 | 175 | Sprint | VERMEER Tom Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 30 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 32 | +0:30 | 138 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 3 | +0:02 | 41 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 95 | +2:03 | 208 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 59 | +0:55 | 112 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier - Southeast | 26 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 19 | +0:23 | 105 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 18 | +0:22 | 151 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 25 | +0:25 | 43 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 27 | +0:27 | 123 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 20 | +0:23 | 91 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 62 | +0:58 | 147 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 22 | +0:24 | 168 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 50 | +0:43 | 14 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | 32 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 105 | +2:14 | 103 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 63 | +1:03 | 165 | GC | GUNST Davy Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 82 | +1:45 | 13 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 52 | +0:45 | 214 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 31 | +0:30 | 66 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 84 | +1:47 | 46 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 26 | +0:26 | 2 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Soudal | 39 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 49 | +0:42 | 44 | Climber | VELITS Peter BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 29 | +0:29 | 63 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 68 | +1:24 | 61 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 30 | +0:30 | 25 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 51 | +0:44 | 162 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 64 | +1:12 | 184 | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 12 | +0:15 | 87 | TT | SCULLY Tom Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 103 | +2:13 | 86 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 38 | +0:33 | 135 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 34 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 85 | +1:49 | 205 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 11 | +0:13 | 53 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 37 | +0:33 | 78 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 58 | +0:54 | 102 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 33 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 88 | +1:56 | 45 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 89 | +1:56 | 188 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 92 | +1:59 | 146 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 61 | +0:57 | 62 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 48 | +0:42 | 71 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 42 | +0:37 | 171 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 34 | +0:32 | 163 | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 96 | +2:05 | 156 | Sprint | VAN DER ZWET Arno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 14 | +0:18 | 24 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 94 | +2:02 | 116 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Wilier - Southeast | 27 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 80 | +1:42 | 141 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 57 | +0:50 | 114 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier - Southeast | 22 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 87 | +1:54 | 213 | Classic | JANSSEN Dick Team3M | 21 | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 97 | +2:07 | 155 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 81 | +1:42 | 6 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 16 | +0:19 | 121 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 73 | +1:29 | 191 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 24 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 39 | +0:34 | 122 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 86 | +1:54 | 95 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 56 | +0:49 | 215 | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 28 | +0:28 | 15 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 69 | +1:24 | 7 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 75 | +1:34 | 185 | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 83 | +1:45 | 56 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 102 | +2:12 | 137 | Sprint | TALEN Jordi Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 20 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 54 | +0:49 | 172 | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 76 | +1:36 | 127 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 65 | +1:14 | 74 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 67 | +1:20 | 4 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
95 | 74 | +1:33 | 23 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 35 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:21 | ||||
96 | 60 | +0:56 | 26 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
97 | 98 | +2:08 | 34 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
98 | 117 | +2:53 | 111 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier - Southeast | 34 | Wilier - Southeast | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
99 | 72 | +1:29 | 27 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 1:03 | ||||
100 | 121 | +3:10 | 113 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Wilier - Southeast | 25 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 1:03 | ||||
101 | 108 | +2:38 | 211 | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 1:03 | ||||
102 | 118 | +2:57 | 216 | Sprint | DE MAN Jaap Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 1:03 | ||||
103 | 99 | +2:08 | 5 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:03 | ||||
104 | 115 | +2:49 | 218 | Sprint | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 1:03 | ||||
105 | 136 | +6:35 | 73 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:03 | ||||
106 | 70 | +1:28 | 1 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
107 | 106 | +2:25 | 51 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:05 | ||||
108 | 122 | +3:12 | 54 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:05 | ||||
109 | 110 | +2:42 | 85 | TT | KERBY Jordan Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 1:05 | ||||
110 | 114 | +2:47 | 84 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 1:05 | ||||
111 | 104 | +2:13 | 154 | Sprint | HOLLANDERS Dries Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:05 | ||||
112 | 77 | +1:37 | 142 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRAND Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 27 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:05 | ||||
113 | 120 | +3:05 | 148 | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 26 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:05 | ||||
114 | 91 | +1:58 | 101 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 1:05 | ||||
115 | 119 | +2:58 | 203 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 29 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 1:05 | ||||
116 | 111 | +2:43 | 115 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 1:05 | ||||
117 | 112 | +2:43 | 75 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:05 | ||||
118 | 113 | +2:46 | 212 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Team3M | 27 | Team3M | ,, 1:05 | ||||
119 | 109 | +2:39 | 83 | TT | MOURIS Jens Drapac Professional Cycling | 36 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 1:05 | ||||
120 | 116 | +2:49 | 38 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 1:05 | ||||
121 | 71 | +1:29 | 164 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:05 | ||||
122 | 79 | +1:42 | 204 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 23 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
123 | 124 | +3:18 | 167 | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:13 | ||||
124 | 125 | +3:20 | 177 | Sprint | SWEERING Harry Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 26 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 1:13 | ||||
125 | 128 | +3:32 | 55 | GC | GAIMON Phillip Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
126 | 123 | +3:13 | 195 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 1:33 | ||||
127 | 130 | +4:01 | 136 | Sprint | GROEN Ike Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 24 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
128 | 107 | +2:27 | 12 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:13 2:13 | ||||
129 | 131 | +4:13 | 28 | Sprint | MEERSMAN Gianni Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
130 | 129 | +3:55 | 194 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 2:29 | ||||
131 | 127 | +3:22 | 134 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 22 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
132 | 132 | +4:17 | 35 | GC | TJALLINGII Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 38 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
133 | 133 | +4:20 | 37 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 2:46 | ||||
134 | 126 | +3:21 | 68 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
135 | 135 | +5:09 | 187 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 3:13 3:13 | ||||
136 | 134 | +4:42 | 202 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 21 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 4:35 4:35 | ||||
137 | 137 | +6:54 | 98 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 35 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:12 6:12 | ||||
138 | 138 | +15:17 | 97 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14:12 14:12 | ||||
139 | 139 | +18:01 | 8 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 16:23 16:23 | ||||
140 | 143 | +19:04 | 207 | TT | PEETERS Rob Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 30 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 16:23 | ||||
141 | 140 | +18:16 | 81 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 16:23 | ||||
142 | 141 | +18:18 | 186 | Sprint | STROETINGA Wim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 31 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 17:23 17:23 | ||||
143 | 142 | +18:26 | 182 | Sprint | ZONNEVELD Thijs Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 35 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 17:23 | ||||
DNF | 144 | Sprint | WOLSINK Jelle Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | - | ||||||
DNF | 82 | Sprint | SPOKES Samuel Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 88 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Drapac Professional Cycling | 21 | Drapac Professional Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 118 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Wilier - Southeast | 25 | Wilier - Southeast | - | ||||||
DNF | 117 | Sprint | DUCOURNAU Gilbert Wilier - Southeast | 23 | Wilier - Southeast | - | ||||||
DNF | 158 | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | - | ||||||
DNF | 21 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | - | ||||||
DNF | 161 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 16 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | - | ||||||
DNF | 96 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 94 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 217 | Sprint | KERF Jerome Team3M | 22 | Team3M | - | ||||||
DNF | 198 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 192 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 176 | Sprint | KERS Koos Jeroen Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 29 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | - | ||||||
DNF | 173 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 26 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | - | ||||||
DNF | 178 | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Tristan Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 22 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | - | ||||||
DNF | 174 | Sprint | HOOGHIEMSTER René Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 29 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | - | ||||||
DNF | 181 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | - | ||||||
DNF | 183 | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | - | ||||||
DNF | 201 | Sprint | BOUCHER David Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 36 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | - | ||||||
DNF | 106 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | - | ||||||
DNF | 52 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 152 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | - | ||||||
DNS | 157 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | - | ||||||
DNS | 64 | Sprint | TANNER David IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 3 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | 9:23:49 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 31 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 41 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 42 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 67 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 32 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
7 | 19 | ▲12 | 33 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Etixx - Quick Step | 28 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 36 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 11 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 53 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 87 | TT | SCULLY Tom Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 57 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 24 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 77 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 121 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 48 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 151 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 105 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 91 | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 131 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 28 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 168 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
23 | 28 | ▲5 | 108 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 124 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 43 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
26 | 32 | ▲6 | 2 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Soudal | 39 | Lotto Soudal | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
27 | 35 | ▲8 | 123 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
28 | 36 | ▲8 | 15 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
29 | 38 | ▲9 | 63 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
30 | 39 | ▲9 | 25 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
31 | 40 | ▲9 | 66 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
32 | 41 | ▲9 | 138 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
33 | 42 | ▲9 | 126 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
34 | 50 | ▲16 | 163 | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
35 | 45 | ▲10 | 72 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
36 | 46 | ▲10 | 132 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
37 | 47 | ▲10 | 78 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
38 | 48 | ▲10 | 135 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 34 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
39 | 49 | ▲10 | 122 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
40 | 52 | ▲12 | 193 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
41 | 51 | ▲10 | 133 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 22 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
42 | 53 | ▲11 | 171 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
43 | 54 | ▲11 | 92 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
44 | 55 | ▲11 | 93 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
45 | 56 | ▲11 | 125 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
46 | 57 | ▲11 | 76 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
47 | 58 | ▲11 | 166 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
48 | 59 | ▲11 | 71 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
49 | 60 | ▲11 | 44 | Climber | VELITS Peter BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
50 | 62 | ▲12 | 14 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | 32 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
51 | 63 | ▲12 | 162 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
52 | 64 | ▲12 | 214 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
53 | 65 | ▲12 | 104 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
54 | 67 | ▲13 | 172 | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 20 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
55 | 73 | ▲18 | 196 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
56 | 68 | ▲12 | 215 | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
57 | 69 | ▲12 | 114 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier - Southeast | 22 | Wilier - Southeast | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
58 | 70 | ▲12 | 102 | Classic | HOOGERLAND Johnny Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 33 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
59 | 74 | ▲15 | 112 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier - Southeast | 26 | Wilier - Southeast | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
60 | 43 | ▼17 | 26 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
61 | 75 | ▲14 | 62 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
62 | 78 | ▲16 | 147 | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
63 | 81 | ▲18 | 165 | GC | GUNST Davy Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
64 | 86 | ▲22 | 184 | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
65 | 88 | ▲23 | 74 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
66 | 76 | ▲10 | 128 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
67 | 79 | ▲12 | 4 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
68 | 92 | ▲24 | 61 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
69 | 93 | ▲24 | 7 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
70 | 22 | ▼48 | 1 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
71 | 27 | ▼44 | 164 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
72 | 33 | ▼39 | 27 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 1:29 | .. | |||
73 | 95 | ▲22 | 191 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 24 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 1:29 | .. | |||
74 | 87 | ▲13 | 23 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Etixx - Quick Step | 35 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
75 | 100 | ▲25 | 185 | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
76 | 102 | ▲26 | 127 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
77 | 44 | ▼33 | 142 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRAND Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 27 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
78 | 111 | ▲33 | 143 | Sprint | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
79 | 37 | ▼42 | 204 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 23 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 1:42 | .. | |||
80 | 113 | ▲33 | 141 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:42 | .. | |||
81 | 114 | ▲33 | 6 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:42 | .. | |||
82 | 118 | ▲36 | 13 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
83 | 119 | ▲36 | 56 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
84 | 121 | ▲37 | 46 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
85 | 123 | ▲38 | 205 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
86 | 130 | ▲44 | 95 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
87 | 132 | ▲45 | 213 | Classic | JANSSEN Dick Team3M | 21 | Team3M | ,, 1:54 | .. | |||
88 | 135 | ▲47 | 45 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
89 | 136 | ▲47 | 188 | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 1:56 | .. | |||
90 | 137 | ▲47 | 197 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
91 | 71 | ▼20 | 101 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
92 | 139 | ▲47 | 146 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 23 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
93 | 142 | ▲49 | 175 | Sprint | VERMEER Tom Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 30 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
94 | 143 | ▲49 | 116 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Wilier - Southeast | 27 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 2:02 | .. | |||
95 | 144 | ▲49 | 208 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
96 | 146 | ▲50 | 156 | Sprint | VAN DER ZWET Arno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
97 | 150 | ▲53 | 155 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
98 | 90 | ▼8 | 34 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 33 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
99 | 83 | ▼16 | 5 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 2:08 | .. | |||
100 | 153 | ▲53 | 206 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 25 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
101 | 155 | ▲54 | 107 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
102 | 156 | ▲54 | 137 | Sprint | TALEN Jordi Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 20 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 2:12 | .. | |||
103 | 157 | ▲54 | 86 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
104 | 85 | ▼19 | 154 | Sprint | HOLLANDERS Dries Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||
105 | 158 | ▲53 | 103 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
106 | 91 | ▼15 | 51 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
107 | 13 | ▼94 | 12 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
108 | 101 | ▼7 | 211 | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
109 | 98 | ▼11 | 83 | TT | MOURIS Jens Drapac Professional Cycling | 36 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
110 | 103 | ▼7 | 85 | TT | KERBY Jordan Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
111 | 105 | ▼6 | 115 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier - Southeast | 24 | Wilier - Southeast | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
112 | 107 | ▼5 | 75 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:43 | .. | |||
113 | 110 | ▼3 | 212 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Team3M | 27 | Team3M | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
114 | 112 | ▼2 | 84 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
115 | 120 | ▲5 | 218 | Sprint | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 38 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 2:49 | .. | |||
117 | 125 | ▲8 | 111 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier - Southeast | 34 | Wilier - Southeast | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
118 | 133 | ▲15 | 216 | Sprint | DE MAN Jaap Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
119 | 115 | ▼4 | 203 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 29 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
120 | 141 | ▲21 | 148 | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 26 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
121 | 151 | ▲30 | 113 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Wilier - Southeast | 25 | Wilier - Southeast | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
122 | 148 | ▲26 | 54 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
123 | 108 | ▼15 | 195 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
124 | 147 | ▲23 | 167 | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
125 | 149 | ▲24 | 177 | Sprint | SWEERING Harry Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 26 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
126 | 30 | ▼96 | 68 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
127 | 66 | ▼61 | 134 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 22 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
128 | 140 | ▲12 | 55 | GC | GAIMON Phillip Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
129 | 94 | ▼35 | 194 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
130 | 126 | ▼4 | 136 | Sprint | GROEN Ike Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 24 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |||
131 | 116 | ▼15 | 28 | Sprint | MEERSMAN Gianni Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
132 | 97 | ▼35 | 35 | GC | TJALLINGII Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 38 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |||
133 | 99 | ▼34 | 37 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
134 | 8 | ▼126 | 202 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 21 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||
135 | 134 | ▼1 | 187 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
136 | 163 | ▲27 | 73 | Sprint | FARAZIJN Maxime Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |||
137 | 61 | ▼76 | 98 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 35 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
138 | 84 | ▼54 | 97 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15:17 15:17 | .. | |||
139 | 104 | ▼35 | 8 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 18:01 18:01 | .. | |||
140 | 129 | ▼11 | 81 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 18:16 18:16 | .. | |||
141 | 72 | ▼69 | 186 | Sprint | STROETINGA Wim Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 31 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 18:18 18:18 | .. | |||
142 | 82 | ▼60 | 182 | Sprint | ZONNEVELD Thijs Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 35 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 18:26 18:26 | .. | |||
143 | 161 | ▲18 | 207 | TT | PEETERS Rob Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 30 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 19:04 19:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ▲8 | 33 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | +21 | |
2 | 11 | ▲9 | 196 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 17 | +17 | |
3 | 10 | ▲7 | 3 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 31 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 15 | +15 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 108 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 15 | +15 | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 67 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 14 | +14 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 142 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRAND Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 27 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 12 | +12 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 41 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 12 | +12 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 164 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 10 | +10 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 42 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | 10 | +10 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 22 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Etixx - Quick Step | 28 | Etixx - Quick Step | 9 | +9 | |
12 | - | 11 | TT | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 8 | +8 | ||
13 | - | 48 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | +5 | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 32 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 5 | +5 | |
15 | - | 193 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 1 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | +4 | |
17 | - | 132 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 3 | +3 | ||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 204 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 23 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 3 | +3 | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 51 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
20 | - | 72 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 12 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2 | +2 | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 202 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 21 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 2 | +2 | |
23 | - | 125 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 | +1 | ||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 68 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 142 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRAND Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 27 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 18 | +18 | |
2 | 108 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 9 | +9 | |
3 | 216 | Sprint | DE MAN Jaap Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 9 | +9 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 28:11:46 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | BMC Racing Team | WT | 0:12 0:12 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | WT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | IAM Cycling | WT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:52 0:52 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | CT | 1:07 1:07 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 1:09 1:09 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | CT | 1:14 1:14 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 1:21 1:21 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 1:25 1:25 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | CT | 1:49 1:49 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | CT | 2:01 2:01 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Team3M | CT | 2:21 2:21 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | CT | 2:27 2:27 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 2:40 2:40 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | Wilier - Southeast | PCT | 2:48 2:48 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | CT | 2:55 2:55 | .. |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | 3:24 3:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 June 2016
- Start time:12:45
- Avg. speed winner:41.83 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:210 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube