Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   National Championships Germany - Road Race (NC)

One Day Race  »  Erfurt  ›  Erfurt   (215.6k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Greipel André33Lotto Soudal70154:32:49 4:32:49
2 Walscheid Max23Team Giant - Alpecin5510,, ,,
3 Kittel Marcel28Etixx - Quick Step407,, ,,
4 Ackermann Pascal22Rad-Net Rose Team304,, ,,
5 Ciolek Gerald29Stölting Service Group252,, ,,
6 Gessner Konrad20201,, ,,
7 Willwohl Willi21LKT Team Brandenburg15,, ,,
8 Krieger Alexander24Leopard Pro Cycling 10,, ,,
9 Tenbruck Florian255,, ,,
10 Mathis Marco22Rad-Net Rose Team3,, ,,
11 Grosser Aaron19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,
12 Koch Jonas23VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
13 Steimle Jannik20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
14 Degenkolb John27Team Giant - Alpecin,, ,,
15 Lechner Patrick27Stradalli - Bike Aid,, ,,
16 Bissinger Florian28WSA-Greenlife,, ,,
17 Keller Hermann23,, ,,
18 Mandrysch John19Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, ,,
19 Holler Nikodemus25Stradalli - Bike Aid,, ,,
20 Muller Robert29Team Heizomat ,, ,,
21 Müller Nathan21Team Heizomat ,, ,,
22 Brenner Nico19,, ,,
23 Huppertz Joshua21Team Kuota-Lotto,, ,,
24 Selig Rüdiger27Bora - Argon 18,, ,,
25 Obersteiner Florian20,, ,,
26 Sütterlin Jasha23Movistar Team,, ,,
27 Denz Nico22AG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
28 Loderer Timon25,, ,,
29 Wegmann Fabian36Stölting Service Group,, ,,
30 Schneider Stefan22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,
31 Beck Joschka23Stradalli - Bike Aid,, ,,
32 Kohler Erik26,, ,,
33 Heni Jakob22,, ,,
34 Malcharek Moritz18,, ,,
35 Bosniatzki Marek38,, ,,
36 Schweizer Christoph30Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,
37 Heider Christopher19,, ,,
38 Niederlag Luca21,, ,,
39 Schormair Fabian21LKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
40 Fritz Fabian22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,
41 Herklotz Silvio22Bora - Argon 18,, ,,
42 Löer Lukas21Team Kuota-Lotto,, ,,
43 Brück Victor19,, ,,
44 Treubel Pascal19Team Heizomat ,, ,,
45 Rapps Dario21Team Kuota-Lotto,, ,,
46 Loef Georg22Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, ,,
47 Porzner Manuel20Team Vorarlberg0:12 0:12
48 Tenbruck Jonas23,, 0:12
49 Fußnegger Moritz20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, 0:12
50 Koch Christian19LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:12
51 Voss Paul30Bora - Argon 18,, 0:12
52 Bichlmann Daniel27Stradalli - Bike Aid,, 0:12
53 Schnapka Matthias35Stradalli - Bike Aid,, 0:12
54 Intra Felix21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 0:12
55 Kötting Marvin21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 0:12
56 SCHREIER Andreas28,, 0:12
57 Laib Simon200:16 0:16
58 Ossyra Gabriel230:18 0:18
59 Fröhlinger Johannes31Team Giant - Alpecin0:19 0:19
60 Kanter Max18LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:19
61 Sieberg Marcel34Lotto Soudal,, 0:19
62 Kuhmel Sandro36,, 0:19
63 Wagner Robert33Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:23 0:23
64 Haller Patrick18Rad-Net Rose Team0:25 0:25
65 Winter Laurin19Team Heizomat ,, 0:25
66 Vogt Mario24Rad-Net Rose Team,, 0:25
67 Lienert Thomas29,, 0:25
68 Reutter Sven19Stölting Service Group,, 0:25
69 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group,, 0:25
70 Henn Luca18Team Kuota-Lotto,, 0:25
71 Salmon Martin18,, 0:25
72 Meisen Marcel27Team Kuota-Lotto,, 0:25
73 Gluth Martin24,, 0:25
74 Schillinger Andreas32Bora - Argon 180:29 0:29
75 Freienstein Raphael25Team Kuota-Lotto0:31 0:31
76 Heider Johannes280:33 0:33
77 Politt Nils22Team Katusha 0:35 0:35
78 Wotschke Sebastian24LKT Team Brandenburg0:38 0:38
79 Gretsch Patrick29AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:38
80 Janorschke Grischa29Team Roth,, 0:38
81 Wörner Max19,, 0:38
82 Zepuntke Ruben23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 0:38
83 Carstensen Lucas22,, 0:38
84 Soballa Carl21LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:38
85 Hartig Jonas18Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 0:38
86 Schinnagel Johannes20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:38
87 Dombrowski Frederik24Team Kuota-Lotto,, 0:38
88 Frahm Jasper20LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:38
89 Burghardt Marcus32BMC Racing Team0:48 0:48
90 Weifenbach Alexander250:58 0:58
91 Koep Thomas25Stölting Service Group,, 0:58
92 Dinkler Jonathan21,, 0:58
93 Leinau Louis21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 0:58
94 Gaebel Stefan29,, 0:58
95 Danner Fabian26,, 0:58
96 Tenbrock Jonas20Stölting Service Group,, 0:58
97 Bauhaus Phil21Bora - Argon 18,, 0:58
98 Franz Toni19,, 0:58
99 Schulze Julian21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, 0:58
100 Meiler Lukas21Team Vorarlberg,, 0:58
101 Beyer Maximilian22Rad-Net Rose Team,, 0:58
102 Lübbers Dorian19Team Heizomat ,, 0:58
103 Rapp Jonas21Team Heizomat ,, 0:58
104 Knaup Tobias23Team Kuota-Lotto,, 0:58
105 Westmattelmann Daniel28Team Kuota-Lotto,, 0:58
106 Retschke Robert35Team Kuota-Lotto,, 0:58
107 Baldauf Sebastian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:58
108 Geschke Simon30Team Giant - Alpecin,, 0:58
109 Kessler Robert20LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:58
110 Krauss Aaron21Team Heizomat 1:21 1:21
111 Backofen Moritz21Team Kuota-Lotto,, 1:21
112 Bartlau Lars281:28 1:28
113 Mayer Yannick25Veranclassic - AGO1:34 1:34
114 Arndt Nikias24Team Giant - Alpecin,, 1:34
115 Buchmann Emanuel23Bora - Argon 181:46 1:46
116 Thurau Bjorn27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:51 1:51
117 Gerdemann Linus33Stölting Service Group,, 1:51
118 Lübbers Raven211:55 1:55
119 Müller Viktor19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 1:55
120 Mager Christian24Stölting Service Group2:06 2:06
121 Schwarzmann Michael25Bora - Argon 182:10 2:10
122 Stehlin Yannik193:06 3:06
123 Martin Tony31Etixx - Quick Step3:16 3:16
124 Schachmann Maximilian22Klein Constantia,, 3:16
125 Magdeburg Tobias183:27 3:27
126 Jürß Malte20,, 3:27
127 Meier Alexander24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:31 4:31
128 Brockhoff Jan21Leopard Pro Cycling 5:12 5:12
129 Damrow Sascha306:34 6:34
130 Tschernoster Jan19Rad-Net Rose Team7:54 7:54
131 Stork Florian19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners9:52 9:52
132 Sohn Philipp33,, 9:52
133 Maus Yannick29,, 9:52
134 Bauer Martin219:53 9:53
DNF Steidten Lukas20 -4:32:49 -4:32:49
DNF Wiele Matthias30,, -4:32:49
DNF Bauer Dominik18,, -4:32:49
DNF Derksen Luke20,, -4:32:49
DNF Peschges Marcel20,, -4:32:49
DNF Vietense Jesko31,, -4:32:49
DNF Reske Tim22,, -4:32:49
DNF Kretschy Florian21,, -4:32:49
DNF Hähnel Frederik20,, -4:32:49
DNF Ohlenschläger Tobias27,, -4:32:49
DNF Küllmer Philipp20,, -4:32:49
DNF Horn Moritz19,, -4:32:49
DNF Echtermann Leon19,, -4:32:49
DNF Becker Bastian28,, -4:32:49
DNF Becker Benedikt30,, -4:32:49
DNF Walbrül Gero25,, -4:32:49
DNF Forberger Sven32,, -4:32:49
DNF Eggers Hendrik29,, -4:32:49
DNF Förster Peter20,, -4:32:49
DNF Zetsche Luka18,, -4:32:49
DNF Treffeisen David19,, -4:32:49
DNF Schwitzer Simon18,, -4:32:49
DNF Ringwald Johannes25,, -4:32:49
DNF Deuble Matthias30,, -4:32:49
DNF Burkhardt Arne23,, -4:32:49
DNF Valtey Max21,, -4:32:49
DNF Hamm Henrik18,, -4:32:49
DNF Wehrmann Jonas21,, -4:32:49
DNF Plag Jonathan21,, -4:32:49
DNF Naqler Patrik24,, -4:32:49
DNF Karl Christian25,, -4:32:49
DNF Romahn Oliver34,, -4:32:49
DNF Becker Tim19,, -4:32:49
DNF Jägeler Robert20,, -4:32:49
DNF Braun Julian20Team Kuota-Lotto,, -4:32:49
DNF Zwingenberger Philipp23Team Heizomat ,, -4:32:49
DNF Redmers Simon20Team Heizomat ,, -4:32:49
DNF Schafer Timo33Stradalli - Bike Aid,, -4:32:49
DNF Liss Lucas24Rad-Net Rose Team,, -4:32:49
DNF Schiewer Franz25LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:32:49
DNF Franz Marcel20LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:32:49
DNF Berger Leon21LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:32:49
DNF Beran Andy 19LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:32:49
DNF Nowak Florian21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, -4:32:49
DNF Kautz Kai28Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, -4:32:49
DNF Fiek Arnold22Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, -4:32:49
DNF Pfingsten Christoph28Bora - Argon 18,, -4:32:49
DNF Drumm Felix21Team Kuota-Lotto,, -4:32:49
DNF Hatz Christopher24Team Kuota-Lotto,, -4:32:49
DNF Weinzheimer Richard20Team Kuota-Lotto,, -4:32:49
DNF Gindhart Florian19,, -4:32:49
DNF Ampler Rick26,, -4:32:49
DNF Schubert Erik20,, -4:32:49
DNF Tegl Lorenz18,, -4:32:49
DNF Bertschinger Raphael31,, -4:32:49
DNF Barke Marco19,, -4:32:49
DNF Weber Marcel27,, -4:32:49
DNF Von Coelln Lukas19,, -4:32:49
DNF Domnick Julius19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:32:49
DNF Leinau Joann21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:32:49
DNF Eberhardt-fonseca Andre19,, -4:32:49
DNF Fischer Marcel28,, -4:32:49
DNF Husterer Pascal22,, -4:32:49
DNF Hench Christoph29,, -4:32:49
DNS Schumacher Stefan34Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, -4:32:49
DNS Geng Jonas18,, -4:32:49
DNS Klemme Daniel24,, -4:32:49

Race information

Date: 26th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 47.42 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Erfurt › Erfurt
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3National Championships Germany - Road Race logo

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13946 sec.