The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 104 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 14 | 20 | 0:01:10 | 30.857 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:01 | 165 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | 5 | 12 | 0:01 0:01 | 30.423 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:02 | 183 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 28 | Wibatech Fuji | 3 | 7 | 0:02 0:02 | 30 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:03 | 64 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | 0:03 0:03 | 29.589 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:04 | 13 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 4 | 0:04 0:04 | 29.189 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:04 | 96 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 3 | ,, 0:04 | 29.189 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:04 | 115 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 2 | ,, 0:04 | 29.189 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:04 | 5 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | ,, 0:04 | 29.189 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:04 | 62 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:04 | 29.189 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:04 | 142 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 30 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | 29.189 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:05 | 86 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:05 0:05 | 28.8 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:06 | 175 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 0:06 0:06 | 28.421 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:06 | 71 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald Stölting Service Group | 29 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:06 | 28.421 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:06 | 126 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:06 | 28.421 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:06 | 27 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:06 | 28.421 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:07 | 17 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 0:07 0:07 | 28.052 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:07 | 121 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:07 | 28.052 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:07 | 93 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 33 | Team Roth | ,, 0:07 | 28.052 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:08 | 152 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:08 0:08 | 27.692 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:08 | 31 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:08 | 27.692 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:09 | 47 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:09 0:09 | 27.342 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:09 | 146 | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 27.342 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:09 | 166 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 25 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:09 | 27.342 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:09 | 12 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:09 | 27.342 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:09 | 26 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:09 | 27.342 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:10 | 124 | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:10 0:10 | 27 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:10 | 174 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | 27 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:10 | 21 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | 27 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:10 | 6 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | 27 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:10 | 172 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | 27 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:10 | 102 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:10 | 27 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:10 | 187 | GC | WAUCH Tobias Wibatech Fuji | 21 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:10 | 27 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | 155 | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:10 | 27 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:11 | 15 | Sprint | OMIRZAKOV Dias Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 0:11 0:11 | 26.667 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:11 | 32 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:11 | 26.667 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:11 | 122 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:11 | 26.667 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:11 | 82 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:11 | 26.667 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:11 | 41 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:11 | 26.667 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:11 | 141 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | 26.667 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:11 | 131 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:11 | 26.667 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:11 | 85 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:11 | 26.667 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:11 | 83 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:11 | 26.667 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:11 | 171 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:11 | 26.667 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:12 | 23 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:12 0:12 | 26.341 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:12 | 117 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 31 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:12 | 26.341 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:12 | 25 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:12 | 26.341 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:12 | 116 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:12 | 26.341 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:12 | 167 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:12 | 26.341 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:12 | 106 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:12 | 26.341 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:12 | 125 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:12 | 26.341 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:12 | 184 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:12 | 26.341 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:12 | 43 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:12 | 26.341 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:12 | 114 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:12 | 26.341 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:12 | 185 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:12 | 26.341 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:12 | 46 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:12 | 26.341 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:12 | 34 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:12 | 26.341 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:13 | 91 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Roth | 35 | Team Roth | 0:13 0:13 | 26.024 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:13 | 103 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:13 | 26.024 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:13 | 57 | Sprint | ZAKARIN Aydar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:13 | 26.024 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:13 | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:13 | 26.024 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:13 | 151 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:13 | 26.024 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:13 | 145 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | 26.024 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:13 | 2 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 38 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:13 | 26.024 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:13 | 181 | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | 30 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:13 | 26.024 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:14 | 76 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | 0:14 0:14 | 25.714 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:14 | 186 | GC | SPRENGER Michael Wibatech Fuji | 21 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:14 | 25.714 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:14 | 154 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:14 | 25.714 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:14 | 92 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Roth | 32 | Team Roth | ,, 0:14 | 25.714 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:14 | 136 | Sprint | MEIER Alexander Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:14 | 25.714 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:14 | 101 | GC | CANTY Brendan Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:14 | 25.714 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:14 | 7 | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | 25.714 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:14 | 81 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:14 | 25.714 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:14 | 111 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:14 | 25.714 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:14 | 72 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 27 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:14 | 25.714 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:14 | 84 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:14 | 25.714 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:15 | 94 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 0:15 0:15 | 25.412 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:15 | 42 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:15 | 25.412 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:15 | 63 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:15 | 25.412 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:15 | 22 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:15 | 25.412 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:15 | 36 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:15 | 25.412 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:15 | 4 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:15 | 25.412 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:15 | 75 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:15 | 25.412 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:16 | 3 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:16 0:16 | 25.116 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:16 | 112 | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:16 | 25.116 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:16 | 1 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:16 | 25.116 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:16 | 113 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:16 | 25.116 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:16 | 105 | GC | MANNION Gavin Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:16 | 25.116 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:17 | 162 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:17 0:17 | 24.828 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:17 | 73 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:17 | 24.828 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:17 | 173 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:17 | 24.828 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:17 | 123 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:17 | 24.828 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:17 | 52 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:17 | 24.828 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:17 | 176 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 37 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:17 | 24.828 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:17 | 132 | Sprint | BENETSEDER Josef Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:17 | 24.828 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:18 | 65 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:18 0:18 | 24.545 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:18 | 66 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:18 | 24.545 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:18 | 37 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:18 | 24.545 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:18 | 56 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:18 | 24.545 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:18 | 77 | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:18 | 24.545 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:18 | 143 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | 24.545 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:18 | 164 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:18 | 24.545 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:18 | 54 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:18 | 24.545 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:19 | 74 | GC | KOEP Thomas Stölting Service Group | 25 | Stölting Service Group | 0:19 0:19 | 24.27 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:19 | 24 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:19 | 24.27 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:19 | 35 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:19 | 24.27 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:19 | 153 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:19 | 24.27 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:19 | 55 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:19 | 24.27 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:19 | 95 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 0:19 | 24.27 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:19 | 133 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:19 | 24.27 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:20 | 163 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:20 0:20 | 24 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:20 | 144 | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | 24 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:20 | 61 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:20 | 24 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:20 | 107 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:20 | 24 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:21 | 67 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:21 0:21 | 23.736 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:21 | 97 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | ,, 0:21 | 23.736 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:21 | 14 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:21 | 23.736 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:21 | 156 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:21 | 23.736 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:22 | 127 | TT | WALZEL Andreas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:22 0:22 | 23.478 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:22 | 134 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:22 | 23.478 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:22 | 177 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:22 | 23.478 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:22 | 51 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:22 | 23.478 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:22 | 157 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:22 | 23.478 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:23 | 33 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:23 0:23 | 23.226 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:23 | 53 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:23 | 23.226 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:24 | 44 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:24 0:24 | 22.979 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:24 | 45 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:24 | 22.979 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:24 | 161 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:24 | 22.979 | ||||
128 | 128 | +0:25 | 147 | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:25 0:25 | 22.737 | ||||
129 | 129 | +0:25 | 11 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:25 | 22.737 | ||||
130 | 130 | +0:26 | 137 | Sprint | WIENEROITHER Matthias Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:26 0:26 | 22.5 | ||||
131 | 131 | +0:28 | 16 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro Astana Pro Team | 35 | Astana Pro Team | 0:28 0:28 | 22.041 | ||||
132 | 132 | +0:38 | 182 | Sprint | JANIACZYK Błażej Wibatech Fuji | 33 | Wibatech Fuji | 0:38 0:38 | 20 | ||||
133 | 133 | +0:46 | 135 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:46 0:46 | 18.621 | ||||
DNS | 1 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Lampre - Merida | 27 | Lampre - Merida | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 104 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3 | 0:01:10 | .. | ||
2 | 165 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 183 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 28 | Wibatech Fuji | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
4 | 64 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
5 | 13 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
6 | 96 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
7 | 115 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
8 | 5 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
9 | 62 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
10 | 142 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 30 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
11 | 86 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
12 | 175 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
13 | 71 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald Stölting Service Group | 29 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
14 | 126 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
15 | 27 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
17 | 121 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
18 | 93 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 33 | Team Roth | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
19 | 152 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
20 | 31 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
21 | 47 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
22 | 146 | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
23 | 166 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 25 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
24 | 12 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
26 | 124 | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 174 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 21 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 6 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 172 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 102 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 187 | GC | WAUCH Tobias Wibatech Fuji | 21 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 155 | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 15 | Sprint | OMIRZAKOV Dias Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
35 | 32 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
36 | 122 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
37 | 82 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
38 | 41 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
39 | 141 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
40 | 131 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
41 | 85 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
42 | 83 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
43 | 171 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
44 | 23 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
45 | 117 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 31 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
46 | 25 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
47 | 116 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
48 | 167 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
49 | 106 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
50 | 125 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
51 | 184 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
52 | 43 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
53 | 114 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
54 | 185 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
55 | 46 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
56 | 34 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
57 | 91 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Roth | 35 | Team Roth | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
58 | 103 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
59 | 57 | Sprint | ZAKARIN Aydar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
60 | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
61 | 151 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
62 | 145 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
63 | 2 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 38 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
64 | 181 | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | 30 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
65 | 76 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
66 | 186 | GC | SPRENGER Michael Wibatech Fuji | 21 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
67 | 154 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
68 | 92 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Roth | 32 | Team Roth | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
69 | 136 | Sprint | MEIER Alexander Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
70 | 101 | GC | CANTY Brendan Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
71 | 7 | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
72 | 81 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
73 | 111 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
74 | 72 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 27 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
75 | 84 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
76 | 94 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
77 | 42 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
78 | 63 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
79 | 22 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
80 | 36 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
81 | 4 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
82 | 75 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
83 | 3 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
84 | 112 | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
85 | 1 | GC | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
86 | 113 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
87 | 105 | GC | MANNION Gavin Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
88 | 162 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
89 | 73 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
90 | 173 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
91 | 123 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
92 | 52 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
93 | 176 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 37 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
94 | 132 | Sprint | BENETSEDER Josef Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
95 | 65 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
96 | 66 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
97 | 37 | Sprint | THURAU Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
98 | 56 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
99 | 77 | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
100 | 143 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
101 | 164 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
102 | 54 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
103 | 74 | GC | KOEP Thomas Stölting Service Group | 25 | Stölting Service Group | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
104 | 24 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
105 | 35 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
106 | 153 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
107 | 55 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
108 | 95 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
109 | 133 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
110 | 163 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
111 | 144 | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
112 | 61 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
113 | 107 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
114 | 67 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
115 | 97 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
116 | 14 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
117 | 156 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
118 | 127 | TT | WALZEL Andreas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
119 | 134 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
120 | 177 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
121 | 51 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
122 | 157 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
123 | 33 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
124 | 53 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
125 | 44 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
126 | 45 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
127 | 161 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
128 | 147 | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
129 | 11 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
130 | 137 | Sprint | WIENEROITHER Matthias Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
131 | 16 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro Astana Pro Team | 35 | Astana Pro Team | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
132 | 182 | Sprint | JANIACZYK Błażej Wibatech Fuji | 33 | Wibatech Fuji | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
133 | 135 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 0:03:50 | .. |
2 | WSA-Greenlife | CT | 0:02 0:02 | .. |
3 | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:02 | .. |
4 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | ,, 0:02 | .. |
5 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
6 | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
7 | Team Roth | PCT | ,, 0:04 | .. |
8 | Wibatech Fuji | CT | ,, 0:04 | .. |
9 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:05 0:05 | .. |
10 | Adria Mobil | CT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
11 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 0:07 0:07 | .. |
12 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:07 | .. |
13 | Amplatz - BMC | CT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
14 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
15 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | ,, 0:11 | .. |
16 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 0:12 0:12 | .. |
17 | Stölting Service Group | PCT | 0:14 0:14 | .. |
18 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
19 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 July 2016
- Start time:15:00
- Avg. speed winner:30.86 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: