Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   60th Record Bank E3 Harelbeke (1.UWT)

One Day Race  »  Harelbeke  ›  Harelbeke   (206.1k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
131 Van Avermaet Greg31BMC Racing Team4002254:48:17 4:48:17
212 Gilbert Philippe34Quick-Step Floors320150,, ,,
352 Naesen Oliver26AG2R La Mondiale260110,, ,,
4113 Durbridge Luke25ORICA-Scott220900:40 0:40
56 Pöstlberger Lukas25BORA - hansgrohe180800:41 0:41
668 Valgren Michael25Astana Pro Team140700:52 0:52
774 Colbrelli Sonny26Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12060,, 0:52
811 Boonen Tom36Quick-Step Floors10050,, 0:52
987 van Baarle Dylan24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8046,, 0:52
1086 Bettiol Alberto23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team6842,, 0:52
11165 Felline Fabio26Trek - Segafredo5638,, 0:52
12111 Keukeleire Jens28ORICA-Scott4834,, 0:52
13163 Degenkolb John28Trek - Segafredo4030,, 0:52
1421 Benoot Tiesj23Lotto Soudal3226,, 0:52
1541 Rowe Luke27Team Sky2822,, 0:52
1684 Langeveld Sebastian32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2420,, 0:52
1761 de Vreese Laurens28Astana Pro Team2418,, 0:52
1895 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ2417,, 0:52
1917 Terpstra Niki32Quick-Step Floors2416,, 0:52
2038 Oss Daniel30BMC Racing Team2415,, 0:52
21136 Martin Tony31Team Katusha - Alpecin1614,, 0:52
2218 Trentin Matteo27Quick-Step Floors16130:57 0:57
2381 Vanmarcke Sep28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team16121:53 1:53
24118 Cort Nielsen Magnus 24ORICA-Scott16112:12 2:12
2573 Bozic Borut36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1610,, 2:12
26176 Modolo Sacha29UAE Team Emirates169,, 2:12
27131 Kristoff Alexander29Team Katusha - Alpecin168,, 2:12
28154 Sinkeldam Ramon28Team Sunweb 167,, 2:12
2997 Le Gac Olivier23FDJ166,, 2:12
30128 Thwaites Scott27Team Dimension Data165,, 2:12
3126 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal85,, 2:12
3214 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors85,, 2:12
3378 Pibernik Luka23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team85,, 2:12
34202 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert85,, 2:12
35164 de Kort Koen34Trek - Segafredo85,, 2:12
36201 van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert85,, 2:12
37114 Hayman Mathew38ORICA-Scott85,, 2:12
38245 van der Hoorn Taco23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij85,, 2:12
39102 Barbero Carlos25Movistar Team85,, 2:12
4036 Vliegen Loïc23BMC Racing Team85,, 2:12
41108 Sütterlin Jasha24Movistar Team85,, 2:12
42224 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie85,, 2:12
43147 Van Hoecke Gijs25Team LottoNL-Jumbo85,, 2:12
44191 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 85,, 2:12
45145 Tankink Bram38Team LottoNL-Jumbo85,, 2:12
46146 van Emden Jos32Team LottoNL-Jumbo85,, 2:12
4733 Drucker Jean-Pierre30BMC Racing Team85,, 2:12
4825 Wallays Jelle27Lotto Soudal85,, 2:12
49195 Duijn Huub32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 85,, 2:12
50185 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise85,, 2:12
5166 Lutsenko Alexey24Astana Pro Team45,, 2:12
52212 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect45,, 2:12
5316 Stybar Zdenek 31Quick-Step Floors452:16 2:16
5448 Wisniowski Lukasz25Team Sky45,, 2:16
5532 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team45,, 2:16
5642 Stannard Ian29Team Sky25,, 2:16
5775 Garcia Cortina Ivan21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25,, 2:16
58116 Juul-Jensen Christopher27ORICA-Scott25,, 2:16
5985 Scully Thomas27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team25,, 2:16
60225 Duchesne Antoine25Direct Energie25,, 2:16
61221 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie5,, 2:16
6243 Moscon Gianni22Team Sky52:20 2:20
63174 Laengen Vegard Stake 28UAE Team Emirates5,, 2:20
64175 Marcato Marco33UAE Team Emirates52:29 2:29
65124 Farrar Tyler32Team Dimension Data52:43 2:43
6655 Houle Hugo26AG2R La Mondiale56:15 6:15
67237 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo5,, 6:15
6865 Gruzdev Dmitriy31Astana Pro Team5,, 6:15
69134 Hollenstein Reto31Team Katusha - Alpecin5,, 6:15
70138 Politt Nils23Team Katusha - Alpecin5,, 6:15
7151 Vandenbergh Stijn32AG2R La Mondiale5,, 6:15
72137 Mørkøv Michael31Team Katusha - Alpecin5,, 6:15
7334 Elmiger Martin38BMC Racing Team5,, 6:15
74184 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,, 6:15
75151 Andersen Søren Kragh22Team Sunweb 5,, 6:15
7682 Van Asbroeck Tom26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team5,, 6:15
7792 Delage Mickaël31FDJ5,, 6:15
7854 Gougeard Alexis24AG2R La Mondiale5,, 6:15
7983 Koren Kristijan30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team5,, 6:15
804 Burghardt Marcus33BORA - hansgrohe5,, 6:15
81153 de Backer Bert32Team Sunweb 58:36 8:36
82244 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5,, 8:36
83142 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo5,, 8:36
8435 Gerts Floris24BMC Racing Team5,, 8:36
8596 Ladagnous Matthieu32FDJ5,, 8:36
86101 Arcas Jorge24Movistar Team5,, 8:36
87187 Van Rooy Kenneth23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,, 8:36
8823 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal5,, 8:36
89222 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie5,, 8:36
90166 Pedersen Mads21Trek - Segafredo5,, 8:36
91246 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5,, 8:36
9215 Vermote Julien27Quick-Step Floors5,, 8:36
9353 Duval Julien26AG2R La Mondiale5,, 8:36
94103 Bico Nuno22Movistar Team5,, 8:36
9537 Quinziato Manuel37BMC Racing Team5,, 8:36
96141 Boom Lars31Team LottoNL-Jumbo5,, 8:36
97171 Consonni Simone22UAE Team Emirates5,, 8:36
9822 Boeckmans Kris30Lotto Soudal58:39 8:39
99121 Boasson Hagen Edvald29Team Dimension Data510:45 10:45
100132 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin5,, 10:45
1012 Baška Erik23BORA - hansgrohe5,, 10:45
1023 Bodnar Maciej32BORA - hansgrohe5,, 10:45
103192 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5,, 10:45
104233 Porsev Alexander31Gazprom-RusVelo5,, 10:45
105232 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo5,, 10:45
106226 Morice Julien25Direct Energie5,, 10:45
10757 Peters Nans23AG2R La Mondiale5,, 10:45
1081 Sagan Peter27BORA - hansgrohe5,, 10:45
109228 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie5,, 10:45
11027 Mertz Remy21Lotto Soudal5,, 10:45
111231 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo5,, 10:45
112182 De Gendt Aime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,, 10:45
DNF203 Kreder Wesley26Wanty - Groupe Gobert -4:48:17 -4:48:17
DNF183 Declercq Benjamin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:48:17
DNF186 Van Gestel Dries22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:48:17
DNF188 Van Hecke Preben34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:48:17
DNF193 De Bondt Dries25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:48:17
DNF194 Bille Gaetan28Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:48:17
DNF196 Van Breussegem Elias24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:48:17
DNF197 Van Zummeren Stef25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:48:17
DNF198 Vergaerde Otto22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:48:17
DNF181 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:48:17
DNF178 Zurlo Federico23UAE Team Emirates,, -4:48:17
DNF177 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates,, -4:48:17
DNF156 Teunissen Mike24Team Sunweb ,, -4:48:17
DNF157 Timmer Albert31Team Sunweb ,, -4:48:17
DNF158 Waeytens Zico25Team Sunweb ,, -4:48:17
DNF161 Stuyven Jasper24Trek - Segafredo,, -4:48:17
DNF162 Coledan Marco28Trek - Segafredo,, -4:48:17
DNF167 Rast Gregory37Trek - Segafredo,, -4:48:17
DNF168 Beppu Fumiyuki33Trek - Segafredo,, -4:48:17
DNF172 Guardini Andrea27UAE Team Emirates,, -4:48:17
DNF173 Kump Marko28UAE Team Emirates,, -4:48:17
DNF204 Offredo Yoann30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:48:17
DNF205 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:48:17
DNF227 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie,, -4:48:17
DNF234 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:48:17
DNF235 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:48:17
DNF236 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:48:17
DNF238 Trusov Nikolay31Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:48:17
DNF241 Asselman Jesper27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:48:17
DNF242 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:48:17
DNF243 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:48:17
DNF247 van Goethem Brian25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:48:17
DNF223 Anderson Ryan29Direct Energie,, -4:48:17
DNF218 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:48:17
DNF206 van Melsen Kevin29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:48:17
DNF207 Vanspeybrouck Pieter30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:48:17
DNF208 Baugnies Jerome29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:48:17
DNF211 De Winter Ludwig24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:48:17
DNF213 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:48:17
DNF214 Masson Christophe31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:48:17
DNF215 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:48:17
DNF216 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:48:17
DNF217 Robeet Ludovic22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:48:17
DNF248 Vermeltfoort Coen28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:48:17
DNF5 Pfingsten Christoph29BORA - hansgrohe,, -4:48:17
DNF62 Breschel Matti32Astana Pro Team,, -4:48:17
DNF63 Gatto Oscar32Astana Pro Team,, -4:48:17
DNF64 Grivko Andrei33Astana Pro Team,, -4:48:17
DNF67 Korsaeth Truls23Astana Pro Team,, -4:48:17
DNF71 Feng Chun Kai28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:48:17
DNF72 Bonifazio Niccolo23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:48:17
DNF76 Insausti Jon Ander24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:48:17
DNF77 Per David22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -4:48:17
DNF88 Mullen Ryan22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -4:48:17
DNF58 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:48:17
DNF56 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:48:17
DNF7 Sagan Juraj28BORA - hansgrohe,, -4:48:17
DNF8 Saramotins Aleksejs34BORA - hansgrohe,, -4:48:17
DNF13 Bauer Jack31Quick-Step Floors,, -4:48:17
DNF24 Maes Nikolas30Lotto Soudal,, -4:48:17
DNF28 Gallopin Tony28Lotto Soudal,, -4:48:17
DNF44 Puccio Salvatore27Team Sky,, -4:48:17
DNF45 Doull Owain23Team Sky,, -4:48:17
DNF46 Knees Christian36Team Sky,, -4:48:17
DNF47 van Poppel Danny23Team Sky,, -4:48:17
DNF91 Fournier Marc22FDJ,, -4:48:17
DNF93 Guarnieri Jacopo29FDJ,, -4:48:17
DNF125 Renshaw Mark34Team Dimension Data,, -4:48:17
DNF126 Reguigui Youcef27Team Dimension Data,, -4:48:17
DNF127 Thomson Jay Robert30Team Dimension Data,, -4:48:17
DNF133 Haller Marco25Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -4:48:17
DNF135 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -4:48:17
DNF143 Leezer Tom31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:48:17
DNF144 Wagner Robert33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:48:17
DNF148 Wynants Maarten34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:48:17
DNF152 Curvers Roy37Team Sunweb ,, -4:48:17
DNF123 Eisel Bernhard36Team Dimension Data,, -4:48:17
DNF122 Dougall Nick24Team Dimension Data,, -4:48:17
DNF94 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ,, -4:48:17
DNF98 Sarreau Marc23FDJ,, -4:48:17
DNF104 Betancur Carlos27Movistar Team,, -4:48:17
DNF105 Carretero Héctor21Movistar Team,, -4:48:17
DNF106 Pedrero Antonio25Movistar Team,, -4:48:17
DNF107 Quintana Dayer24Movistar Team,, -4:48:17
DNF112 Kluge Roger31ORICA-Scott,, -4:48:17
DNF115 Mezgec Luka28ORICA-Scott,, -4:48:17
DNF117 Docker Mitchell30ORICA-Scott,, -4:48:17
DNF155 Stamsnijder Tom31Team Sunweb ,, -4:48:17

Race information

Record Bank E3 Harelbeke logoDate: 24th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.9 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Harelbeke › Harelbeke
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.WT.B

Race profile



Websites:
www.e3harelbeke.be
twitter.com/E3Harelbeke
www.facebook.com/pages/E3-HARELBEKE/106249926136319

Race ranking position
22nd
760 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1505 sec.