Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»100th Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)

2017  Stage 8  »  Molfetta  ›  Peschici   (189k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-131 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors20 38:21:18 38:21:18
22-179 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky 30Team Sky0:060:06
33-121 Yates AdamORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott0:100:10
44-1 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
55-11 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
66-181 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,0:10
77-111 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:10
88-191 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
911▲281 Pinot ThibautFDJ 26FDJ,,0:10
109▼1112 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:10
1110▼141 van Garderen TejayBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,0:10
1212-171 Landa MikelTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,0:10
1313-64 Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
1414-151 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin0:140:14
1515-161 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:230:23
1616-185 Kelderman WilcoTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,0:23
1717-201 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates0:460:46
1818-26 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team1:131:13
1919-209 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 25UAE Team Emirates1:181:18
2020-22 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team1:321:32
2121-208 Petilli SimoneUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates1:341:34
2222-69 Woods MichaelCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:361:36
2324▲1202 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates1:551:55
2423▼18 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:262:26
2525-109 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal2:342:34
2627▲1143 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data3:393:39
2726▼144 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team3:523:52
2832▲4117 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team 29Movistar Team4:564:56
2928▼119 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale5:045:04
3030-15 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale5:055:05
3134▲3198 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo6:066:06
3231▼16 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6:286:28
3336▲371 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:436:43
3438▲4133 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors7:187:18
3537▲2116 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team7:197:19
3640▲4218 Rodríguez CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:138:13
3739▲287 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 27FDJ8:148:14
3833▼5107 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal8:398:39
3929▼1025 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team9:039:03
4042▲285 Molard RudyFDJ 27FDJ9:219:21
4144▲361 Rolland PierreCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team10:3310:33
4245▲354 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe10:3510:35
4346▲356 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe10:4510:45
4443▼186 Morabito SteveFDJ 34FDJ10:5410:54
4548▲3118 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 31Movistar Team13:1613:16
4641▼584 Ludvigsson TobiasFDJ 26FDJ13:2013:20
4752▲5165 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo13:2113:21
4853▲527 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team14:0814:08
4947▼246 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team14:1114:11
5056▲6162 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo14:2714:27
5149▼2187 Preidler GeorgTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb15:0415:04
5235▼17113 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 28Movistar Team15:2515:25
5360▲716 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale15:5615:56
5465▲11178 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 28Team Sky17:5217:52
5558▲3153 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin18:0718:07
5671▲159 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18:1318:13
5770▲13189 ten Dam LaurensTeam Sunweb 36Team Sunweb18:5218:52
5854▼4183 Geschke SimonTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb18:5518:55
5964▲5115 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 30Movistar Team19:0719:07
6050▼10175 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 23Team Sky19:1219:12
6151▼10154 Kišerlovski RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin19:1719:17
6263▲1177 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 27Team Sky19:3119:31
6381▲18146 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data21:2521:25
6457▼713 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale21:3421:34
6586▲2129 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team23:0423:04
6672▲6193 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo23:0723:07
6767-172 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 33Team Sky24:1324:13
6868-184 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb24:2224:22
6955▼1493 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo24:3724:37
7073▲3167 Tankink BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 38Team LottoNL-Jumbo25:3225:32
7174▲323 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team25:3625:36
7284▲1288 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ25:4225:42
7361▼1292 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo25:5525:55
7477▲33 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25:5725:57
7562▼13194 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo26:0226:02
7683▲758 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe26:3026:30
7779▲2132 Capecchi ErosQuick-Step Floors 30Quick-Step Floors26:3926:39
7866▼1291 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo27:1527:15
7997▲1848 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team27:3027:30
8087▲762 Carthy HughCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team27:3127:31
8169▼1243 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team27:3527:35
8282-105 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal27:3927:39
8359▼2467 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team27:4727:47
8488▲455 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe27:5327:53
8585-199 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo28:1428:14
8675▼1128 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 39Astana Pro Team29:0629:06
8776▼11127 Plaza RubénORICA-Scott 37ORICA-Scott29:1329:13
8878▼1049 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team30:0030:00
8980▼9142 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data30:3930:39
9093▲34 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31:2131:21
91100▲914 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale32:5632:56
9296▲4168 Van den Broeck JurgenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo33:5533:55
93107▲14147 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data34:1434:14
9489▼578 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34:1734:17
9598▲368 Villella DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team34:2334:23
9691▼575 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34:3334:33
9799▲2204 Marcato MarcoUAE Team Emirates 33UAE Team Emirates34:5934:59
98106▲8207 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates35:5235:52
99120▲21104 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal35:5735:57
100109▲97 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36:1236:12
10192▼9145 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data36:5936:59
10294▼8144 Fraile OmarTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data37:0637:06
103113▲1083 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 32FDJ37:1637:16
104115▲1189 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 35FDJ37:2037:20
10590▼15129 Verona CarlosORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott37:5637:56
106108▲2169 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo38:4738:47
107104▼3205 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates38:5638:56
108110▲212 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,38:56
109105▼4213 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia39:1339:13
110101▼9206 Mohorič MatejUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates39:1439:14
111102▼9135 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors39:1639:16
112124▲12211 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia39:4139:41
11395▼1876 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 39:4639:46
114111▼3186 Lunke SindreTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb40:2140:21
115126▲112 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40:2640:26
116135▲1996 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo40:3540:35
117117-18 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale40:3940:39
118114▼473 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40:4640:46
119116▼3101 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal 37Lotto Soudal40:5240:52
120118▼2173 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 25Team Sky41:2941:29
121119▼2124 Hepburn MichaelORICA-Scott 25ORICA-Scott41:3441:34
122103▼19134 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors42:2342:23
123121▼2103 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal42:3342:33
124122▼2219 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia42:5142:51
125159▲34141 Haas NathanTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data43:0143:01
126112▼14156 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin43:2443:24
127125▼2195 Hernández JesúsTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo43:3543:35
128127▼1158 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin43:5843:58
129129-114 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 36Movistar Team44:1044:10
130137▲7176 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 35Team Sky44:1744:17
131128▼382 Bonnet WilliamFDJ 34FDJ44:5744:57
132132-66 Koren KristijanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team45:1145:11
133139▲634 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF45:2345:23
134131▼3100 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal45:5745:57
135123▼1279 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 45:5845:58
136133▼352 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe46:0246:02
137142▲537 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF46:0746:07
138134▼499 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo46:1146:11
139141▲2174 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 33Team Sky46:5646:56
140148▲877 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 47:0047:00
141136▼5203 Ferrari RobertoUAE Team Emirates 34UAE Team Emirates47:0247:02
142138▼4126 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott 28ORICA-Scott47:3947:39
143140▼345 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team,,47:39
144130▼1465 Howes AlexCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team47:5447:54
145161▲16148 Teklehaimanot DanielTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data48:0148:01
146143▼3106 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal49:3049:30
147144▼3166 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo49:3249:32
148150▲274 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 49:4949:49
149160▲11163 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo50:1150:11
150145▼5125 Juul-Jensen ChristopherORICA-Scott 27ORICA-Scott50:2950:29
151149▼2128 Tuft SveinORICA-Scott 40ORICA-Scott51:0451:04
152151▼1137 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors51:4151:41
153155▲2197 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo51:4951:49
154154-159 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha Alpecin 40Team Katusha Alpecin52:0152:01
155153▼2122 Edmondson AlexORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott52:2452:24
156158▲295 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo52:5752:57
157146▼1159 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe53:0353:03
158147▼11123 Ewan CalebORICA-Scott 22ORICA-Scott53:3853:38
159166▲7212 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia54:1354:13
160162▲2192 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo54:1454:14
161165▲4188 Stamsnijder TomTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb55:1355:13
162156▼632 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF55:1755:17
163152▼11138 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors55:2055:20
164157▼7136 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors55:3955:39
165167▲2216 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia56:2756:27
166163▼336 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF57:1557:15
167176▲935 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF57:2457:24
168168-182 Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb57:2857:28
169169-149 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,57:28
170170-164 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo58:3358:33
171171-196 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo59:1359:13
172175▲363 Dombrowski JoeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:00:561:00:56
173172▼1217 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:02:071:02:07
174173▼1152 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin1:02:191:02:19
175164▼1197 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo1:02:541:02:54
176174▼238 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF1:03:121:03:12
177179▲2119 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 35Movistar Team1:04:431:04:43
178181▲398 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo1:05:241:05:24
179177▼251 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe1:06:021:06:02
180182▲294 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo1:06:131:06:13
181178▼333 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:06:251:06:25
182183▲1139 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors1:06:531:06:53
183180▼3102 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal1:07:461:07:46
184184-53 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe1:11:301:11:30
185185-47 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team1:14:041:14:04
186191▲5157 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha Alpecin 35Team Katusha Alpecin1:16:381:16:38
187186▼1215 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:17:351:17:35
188188-214 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:18:141:18:14
189187▼224 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team1:18:231:18:23
190190-72 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:21:491:21:49
191189▼257 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe1:25:001:25:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-135 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors191-
22-199 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo160-
33-100 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal129-
44-123 Ewan CalebORICA-Scott 22ORICA-Scott100-
55-58 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe98+6
66-148 Teklehaimanot DanielTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data78-
77-147 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data76-
88-43 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team68-
99-219 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia60-
1010-53 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe57-
1111-33 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF52-
1212-203 Ferrari RobertoUAE Team Emirates 34UAE Team Emirates46-
1313-59 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe43-
1414-196 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo43-
1515-145 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data42-
1616-75 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40-
1717-94 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo40-
1821▲3162 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo39+8
1918▼198 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo36-
2019▼1216 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35-
2120▼192 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo34-
2222-138 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors28-
23-117 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team 29Movistar Team27+27
2423▼1179 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky 30Team Sky27-
2524▼1182 Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb25-
2627▲1131 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors24+1
2725▼2141 Haas NathanTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data24-
2826▼2214 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24-
2928▼1205 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates23-
3032▲2121 Yates AdamORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott22+3
31-9 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21+21
3229▼3209 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 25UAE Team Emirates20-
3335▲269 Woods MichaelCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team20+6
3430▼496 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo20-
3531▼4215 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20-
36-27 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team19+19
3734▼31 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18+4
3833▼579 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16-
3940▲1156 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin14+3
4061▲21136 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors13+10
4136▼5181 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb13-
4247▲581 Pinot ThibautFDJ 26FDJ12+5
4337▼6151 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin12-
4438▼68 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12-
4539▼672 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12-
4642▼452 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe11-
4741▼699 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo11-
48-202 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates10+10
4943▼6185 Kelderman WilcoTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb10-
5044▼674 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10-
5145▼6197 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo10-
5246▼6191 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo9-
5348▼5201 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates6-
5449▼522 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team6-
5550▼519 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale6-
5652▼456 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe6+1
5751▼6111 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team5-
5853▼5146 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data5-
5964▲5161 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo4+2
6054▼668 Villella DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team4-
6155▼6104 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal4-
6256▼62 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4-
6357▼6149 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data4-
6459▼5177 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 27Team Sky3-
6558▼7194 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo3-
6660▼6132 Capecchi ErosQuick-Step Floors 30Quick-Step Floors3-
6762▼551 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe3-
6863▼5139 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors3-
6965▼4142 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data2-
7066▼476 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2-
7167▼4103 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal2-
7268▼4125 Juul-Jensen ChristopherORICA-Scott 27ORICA-Scott2-
7369▼4128 Tuft SveinORICA-Scott 40ORICA-Scott2-
74-32 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF2+2
7570▼5112 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team1-
7671▼554 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe1-
7772▼549 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team1-
7874▼4101 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal 37Lotto Soudal1-
7973▼6134 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1209 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 25UAE Team Emirates44+44
2148 Teklehaimanot DanielTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data23+23
327 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team18+18
4151 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin18+18
5146 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data15+15
633 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF15+15
7179 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky 30Team Sky12+12
852 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe9+9
981 Pinot ThibautFDJ 26FDJ9+9
10144 Fraile OmarTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data9+9
1158 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe8+8
129 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8+8
1392 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo7+7
1468 Villella DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team7+7
1522 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team6+6
1661 Rolland PierreCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team6+6
1743 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team6+6
18219 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6+6
1998 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo6+6
20181 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb4+4
21194 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo4+4
22192 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo4+4
2375 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3+3
2479 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3+3
25214 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3+3
2696 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo3+3
27131 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors2+2
28202 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates2+2
2919 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale2+2
30199 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo2+2
3194 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo2+2
32121 Yates AdamORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott1+1
333 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1+1
3477 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1+1
35215 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1+1
3672 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00131 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors 38:21:18 38:21:18
22-3+0:10121 Yates AdamORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott0:100:10
33-13+0:1064 Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
44-19+1:18209 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 25UAE Team Emirates1:181:18
55-21+1:34208 Petilli SimoneUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates1:341:34
66-23+1:55202 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates1:551:55
77-34+7:18133 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors7:187:18
88-36+8:13218 Rodríguez CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:138:13
99-43+10:4556 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe10:4510:45
1010-60+19:12175 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 23Team Sky19:1219:12
1112▲164+21:3413 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale21:3421:34
1213▲166+23:07193 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo23:0723:07
1311▼269+24:3793 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo24:3724:37
1414-76+26:3058 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe26:3026:30
1520▲579+27:3048 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team27:3027:30
1616-80+27:3162 Carthy HughCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team27:3127:31
1715▼285+28:14199 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo28:1428:14
1821▲391+32:5614 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale32:5632:56
1917▼294+34:1778 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34:1734:17
2024▲498+35:52207 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates35:5235:52
2125▲4100+36:127 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36:1236:12
2219▼3101+36:59145 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data36:5936:59
2318▼5105+37:56129 Verona CarlosORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott37:5637:56
2422▼2110+39:14206 Mohorič MatejUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates39:1439:14
2523▼2111+39:16135 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors39:1639:16
2626-114+40:21186 Lunke SindreTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb40:2140:21
2728▲1117+40:3918 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale40:3940:39
2827▼1118+40:4673 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40:4640:46
2929-123+42:33103 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal42:3342:33
3030-128+43:58158 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin43:5843:58
3132▲1152+51:41137 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors51:4151:41
3234▲2153+51:49197 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo51:4951:49
3333-155+52:24122 Edmondson AlexORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott52:2452:24
3431▼3158+53:38123 Ewan CalebORICA-Scott 22ORICA-Scott53:3853:38
3537▲2159+54:13212 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia54:1354:13
3635▼1162+55:1732 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF55:1755:17
3739▲2165+56:27216 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia56:2756:27
3836▼2166+57:1536 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF57:1557:15
3940▲1168+57:28182 Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb57:2857:28
4041▲1173+1:02:07217 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:02:071:02:07
4138▼3175+1:02:5497 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo1:02:541:02:54
4242-176+1:03:1238 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF1:03:121:03:12
4344▲1178+1:05:2498 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo1:05:241:05:24
4443▼1181+1:06:2533 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:06:251:06:25
4545-185+1:14:0447 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team1:14:041:14:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- UAE Team Emirates  115:04:41 115:04:41
23▲1 Movistar Team 0:270:27
32▼1 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0:300:30
44- Astana Pro Team 3:323:32
55- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 5:135:13
66- AG2R La Mondiale 6:186:18
77- Team Sunweb 8:178:17
88- Team Sky 9:399:39
99- FDJ 10:3410:34
1011▲1 BMC Racing Team 10:3910:39
1110▼1 Trek - Segafredo 14:2514:25
1214▲2 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 21:1921:19
1315▲2 Team Dimension Data 22:1022:10
1412▼2 Lotto Soudal 26:3726:37
1516▲1 Quick-Step Floors 27:5727:57
1617▲1 Team Katusha Alpecin 35:0335:03
1713▼4 ORICA-Scott 39:4939:49
1819▲1 BORA - hansgrohe 44:1744:17
1918▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo 54:0754:07
2020- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  58:5058:50
2121- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:10:541:10:54
2222- Bardiani - CSF 1:47:231:47:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
128+4:56117 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team 29Movistar Team100804:24:594:24:59
256+18:139 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40500:050:05
348+14:0827 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team20350:100:10
450+14:27162 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo12250:120:12
522+1:3669 Woods MichaelCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team418,,0:12
69+0:1081 Pinot ThibautFDJ 26FDJ15,,0:12
74+0:101 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12,,0:12
83+0:10121 Yates AdamORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott10,,0:12
915+0:23161 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo8,,0:12
101+0:00131 Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors6,,0:12
112+0:06179 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky 30Team Sky5,,0:12
126+0:10181 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb4,,0:12
1312+0:10171 Landa MikelTeam Sky 27Team Sky3,,0:12
145+0:1011 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale2,,0:12
1516+0:23185 Kelderman WilcoTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb1,,0:12
167+0:10111 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:12
1710+0:10112 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:12
188+0:10191 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:12
1911+0:1041 van Garderen TejayBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,0:12
2013+0:1064 Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:12
2117+0:46201 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates,,0:12
2214+0:14151 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:12
2320+1:3222 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,0:12
2419+1:18209 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates 25UAE Team Emirates,,0:12
2542+10:3554 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:12
2621+1:34208 Petilli SimoneUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates,,0:12
2726+3:39143 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,0:12
2879+27:3048 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,0:12
2934+7:18133 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors,,0:12
3025+2:34109 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal0:210:21
3143+10:4556 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe0:220:22
3218+1:1326 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:22
33125+43:01141 Haas NathanTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data0:260:26
3427+3:5244 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,0:26
3541+10:3361 Rolland PierreCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:26
3633+6:4371 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:26
3740+9:2185 Molard RudyFDJ 27FDJ,,0:26
3853+15:5616 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale0:310:31
3930+5:0515 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:31
4031+6:06198 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo0:340:34
4165+23:0429 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team0:380:38
4236+8:13218 Rodríguez CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:38
4323+1:55202 Conti ValerioUAE Team Emirates 24UAE Team Emirates0:000:00
4424+2:268 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:460:46
4557+18:52189 ten Dam LaurensTeam Sunweb 36Team Sunweb0:490:49
4647+13:21165 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:530:53
4735+7:19116 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team0:590:59
4837+8:1487 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 27FDJ1:031:03
4963+21:25146 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,1:03
5045+13:16118 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 31Movistar Team1:251:25
5154+17:52178 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 28Team Sky1:281:28
5232+6:286 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,1:28
5329+5:0419 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,1:28
5444+10:5486 Morabito SteveFDJ 34FDJ1:421:42
5559+19:07115 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 30Movistar Team2:452:45
5651+15:04187 Preidler GeorgTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb3:113:11
5738+8:39107 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,3:11
5849+14:1146 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,3:11
5984+27:5355 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe3:233:23
6055+18:07153 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin,,3:23
6180+27:3162 Carthy HughCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,3:23
6262+19:31177 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,3:23
6399+35:57104 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal4:454:45
6466+23:07193 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,4:45
65145+48:01148 Teklehaimanot DanielTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,4:45
6639+9:0325 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,4:45
6746+13:2084 Ludvigsson TobiasFDJ 26FDJ,,4:45
6872+25:4288 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ,,4:45
6991+32:5614 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,4:45
7090+31:214 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,4:45
71116+40:3596 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:45
7258+18:55183 Geschke SimonTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb,,4:45
7393+34:14147 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data5:125:12
7476+26:3058 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe5:445:44
75167+57:2435 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF6:346:34
7685+28:14199 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo6:526:52
77140+47:0077 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,6:52
7892+33:55168 Van den Broeck JurgenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:596:59
79115+40:262 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,6:59
80112+39:41211 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:59
8174+25:573 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,6:59
82149+50:11163 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,6:59
8370+25:32167 Tankink BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 38Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,6:59
84100+36:127 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,6:59
8561+19:17154 Kišerlovski RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,6:59
8682+27:39105 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,6:59
87186+1:16:38157 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha Alpecin 35Team Katusha Alpecin,,6:59
8871+25:3623 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,6:59
89104+37:2089 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 35FDJ,,6:59
90103+37:1683 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 32FDJ,,6:59
9198+35:52207 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,6:59
9268+24:22184 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,6:59
9364+21:3413 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,6:59
9497+34:59204 Marcato MarcoUAE Team Emirates 33UAE Team Emirates,,6:59
9567+24:13172 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,6:59
9660+19:12175 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,6:59
9795+34:2368 Villella DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,6:59
9877+26:39132 Capecchi ErosQuick-Step Floors 30Quick-Step Floors,,6:59
99130+44:17176 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 35Team Sky7:367:36
10096+34:3375 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:328:32
101133+45:2334 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF8:388:38
102137+46:0737 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,8:38
103159+54:13212 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:598:59
104108+38:5612 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale9:379:37
105132+45:1166 Koren KristijanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,9:37
106129+44:10114 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team 36Movistar Team,,9:37
10752+15:25113 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,9:37
108139+46:56174 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,9:37
10981+27:3543 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,9:37
11094+34:1778 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:37
111153+51:49197 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo,,9:37
112148+49:4974 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:37
113106+38:47169 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,9:37
114117+40:3918 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,9:37
11587+29:13127 Plaza RubénORICA-Scott 37ORICA-Scott10:2610:26
11688+30:0049 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team,,10:26
11778+27:1591 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:26
118128+43:58158 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,10:26
119169+57:28149 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,10:26
120185+1:14:0447 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,10:26
121177+1:04:43119 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,10:26
12289+30:39142 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,10:26
123102+37:06144 Fraile OmarTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,10:26
124154+52:01159 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha Alpecin 40Team Katusha Alpecin,,10:26
125101+36:59145 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,10:26
12675+26:02194 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo,,10:26
127119+40:52101 Bak Lars YttingLotto Soudal 37Lotto Soudal,,10:26
128146+49:30106 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,10:26
129147+49:32166 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,10:26
130127+43:35195 Hernández JesúsTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,10:26
131114+40:21186 Lunke SindreTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,10:26
13273+25:5592 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:26
133136+46:0252 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,10:26
134156+52:5795 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:26
135138+46:1199 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:26
136180+1:06:1394 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:26
137178+1:05:2498 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:26
138118+40:4673 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,10:26
139160+54:14192 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,10:26
140124+42:51219 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,10:26
14169+24:3793 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:26
142123+42:33103 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,10:26
143131+44:5782 Bonnet WilliamFDJ 34FDJ,,10:26
144182+1:06:53139 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors,,10:26
145161+55:13188 Stamsnijder TomTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb,,10:26
146120+41:29173 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,10:26
14786+29:0628 Tiralongo PaoloAstana Pro Team 39Astana Pro Team,,10:26
148172+1:00:5663 Dombrowski JoeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,10:26
149134+45:57100 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,10:26
150121+41:34124 Hepburn MichaelORICA-Scott 25ORICA-Scott,,10:26
151170+58:33164 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,10:26
152171+59:13196 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,10:26
153143+47:3945 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team,,10:26
154168+57:28182 Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,10:26
155152+51:41137 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors,,10:26
156165+56:27216 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,10:26
157141+47:02203 Ferrari RobertoUAE Team Emirates 34UAE Team Emirates,,10:26
158107+38:56205 Modolo SachaUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates,,10:26
159109+39:13213 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,10:26
160110+39:14206 Mohorič MatejUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates10:5610:56
161111+39:16135 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors,,10:56
162142+47:39126 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott 28ORICA-Scott,,10:56
163151+51:04128 Tuft SveinORICA-Scott 40ORICA-Scott,,10:56
164155+52:24122 Edmondson AlexORICA-Scott 23ORICA-Scott,,10:56
165150+50:29125 Juul-Jensen ChristopherORICA-Scott 27ORICA-Scott,,10:56
166188+1:18:14214 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:0213:02
167113+39:4676 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,13:02
16883+27:4767 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,13:02
169144+47:5465 Howes AlexCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,13:02
170105+37:56129 Verona CarlosORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott,,13:02
171190+1:21:4972 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,13:02
172162+55:1732 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,13:02
173164+55:39136 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors13:1113:11
174173+1:02:07217 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:1713:17
175166+57:1536 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,13:17
176183+1:07:46102 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal13:2313:23
177135+45:5879 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,13:23
178184+1:11:3053 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,13:23
179179+1:06:0251 Bárta JanBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,13:23
180189+1:18:2324 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team13:2513:25
181187+1:17:35215 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,13:25
182174+1:02:19152 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin,,13:25
183126+43:24156 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin,,13:25
184176+1:03:1238 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,13:25
185157+53:0359 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,13:25
186181+1:06:2533 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF13:2913:29
187158+53:38123 Ewan CalebORICA-Scott 22ORICA-Scott13:3713:37
188122+42:23134 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors13:5913:59
189163+55:20138 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors,,13:59
190175+1:02:5497 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo18:4918:49
191191+1:25:0057 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,18:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Giro d'Italia logoDate: 13th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.8 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Molfetta › Peschici
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: GT.B.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.giroditalia.it
www.twitter.com/giroditalia

Race ranking position
22nd
800 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Attackers of the day:
Branislau Samoilau
Clément Chevrier
Davide Villella
Enrico Barbin
Giovanni Visconti
Gorka Izagirre
Gregor Mühlberger
Ivan Rovny
Julen Amezqueta
Kristian Sbaragli
Laurent Didier
Luis León Sánchez
Lukas Pöstlberger
Nicola Boem
Valerio Conti

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10966 sec.