2015
2017
«
»
2016»30th

Tour du Poitou Charentes

(2.1)
2016»Stage 4 (ITT)»Saint-SauveurChâtellerault(23km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:0061
CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie
37Direct Energie14200:26:5151.397
22+0:3044
KELDERMAN WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
25Team LottoNL-Jumbo5120:30
0:30
50.457
33+0:3024
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
27Movistar Team37,,
0:30
50.457
44+0:3346
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo50:33
0:33
50.365
55+0:5136
MOSCON GianniTeam Sky
22Team Sky40:51
0:51
49.819
66+0:55329FDJ30:55
0:55
49.700
77+0:57833FDJ20:57
0:57
49.640
88+1:0232
SWIFT BenTeam Sky
28Team Sky11:02
1:02
49.492
99+1:0855
KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Giant - Alpecin
22Team Giant - Alpecin1:08
1:08
49.315
1010+1:1241
VANMARCKE SepTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:12
1:12
49.198
1111+1:1621
DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team
27Movistar Team1:16
1:16
49.081
1212+1:1823
MORENO JavierMovistar Team
32Movistar Team1:18
1:18
49.023
1313+1:2053
OOMEN SamTeam Giant - Alpecin
21Team Giant - Alpecin1:20
1:20
48.965
1414+1:2427
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
24Movistar Team1:24
1:24
48.850
1515+1:31224FDJ1:33
1:33
48.592
1616+1:3615
GRETSCH PatrickAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale1:36
1:36
48.506
1717+1:3686
MCLAY DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept
24Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,
1:36
48.506
18113+12:2881
FEILLU BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept
31Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:38
1:38
48.449
1918+1:402534Movistar Team1:40
1:40
48.393
2019+1:4312
GAUDIN DamienAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale1:43
1:43
48.308
2121+1:46530FDJ1:46
1:46
48.224
2222+1:4888
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoFortuneo - Vital Concept
25Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:48
1:48
48.168
2323+1:51114
LIETAER EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:51
1:51
48.084
2424+1:52147
AMEZQUETA JulenWilier - Southeast
23Wilier - Southeast1:52
1:52
48.056
2520+1:4442
VAN ASBROECK TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:54
1:54
48.000
2652+3:1252
GESCHKE SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin
30Team Giant - Alpecin,,
1:54
48.000
2725+1:55104
DRON BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:55
1:55
47.972
2826+1:5868
VOECKLER ThomasDirect Energie
37Direct Energie1:58
1:58
47.889
2997+6:52178
THOMAS BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:02
2:02
47.778
3027+2:04102
BILLE GaëtanWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:04
2:04
47.723
3128+2:05161
VANTOMME MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole
30Roubaix Lille Métropole2:05
2:05
47.696
3294+6:3745
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
27Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:11
2:11
47.532
3329+2:12136
NARDIN AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:12
2:12
47.504
3430+2:1687
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucFortuneo - Vital Concept
29Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:19
2:19
47.314
3532+2:21101
ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert
25Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:21
2:21
47.260
3631+2:18112
HELVEN SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:26
2:26
47.126
3733+2:31629FDJ2:31
2:31
46.992
3834+2:31116
SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:32
2:32
46.965
3960+3:3577
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:35
2:35
46.886
4084+5:2247
WAGNER RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
33Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:36
2:36
46.859
4136+2:37141
POZZATO FilippoWilier - Southeast
34Wilier - Southeast2:37
2:37
46.833
4235+2:34142
BELLETTI ManuelWilier - Southeast
30Wilier - Southeast2:40
2:40
46.753
43114+12:3576
JÕEÄÄR GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:41
2:41
46.727
4438+2:4295
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:42
2:42
46.701
4539+2:4382
CAM MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept
24Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:43
2:43
46.674
4637+2:40126
BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF,,
2:43
46.674
4740+2:4362
COQUARD BryanDirect Energie
24Direct Energie,,
2:43
46.674
4841+2:4417
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale2:44
2:44
46.648
4974+4:2754
TIMMER AlbertTeam Giant - Alpecin
31Team Giant - Alpecin2:45
2:45
46.622
5083+5:10113
POLS RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:47
2:47
46.569
5142+2:50117
VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:50
2:50
46.491
5244+2:5326
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
23Movistar Team2:53
2:53
46.413
5343+2:52158
TOUZÉ DamienHP BTP - Auber93
20HP BTP - Auber932:55
2:55
46.361
54125+15:2098
HUPOND ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM
31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
2:55
46.361
5545+2:56153
GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber93
23HP BTP - Auber932:56
2:56
46.335
5646+2:58152
DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber93
25HP BTP - Auber933:00
3:00
46.231
57100+7:27177
SINNER BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:01
3:01
46.205
5866+3:5465
PETIT AdrienDirect Energie
25Direct Energie,,
3:01
46.205
5947+3:02143
BUSATO MatteoWilier - Southeast
28Wilier - Southeast3:02
3:02
46.180
6048+3:03154
JAKIN AloHP BTP - Auber93
29HP BTP - Auber933:03
3:03
46.154
6149+3:08128
VELASCO SimoneBardiani - CSF
20Bardiani - CSF3:08
3:08
46.026
62104+7:5928
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
24Movistar Team3:09
3:09
46.000
6350+3:1034
FENN AndrewTeam Sky
26Team Sky3:10
3:10
45.974
64120+13:5131
ZANDIO XabierTeam Sky
39Team Sky,,
3:10
45.974
6551+3:11106
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:11
3:11
45.949
66109+10:2985
JARRIER BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept
27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,
3:11
45.949
6777+4:54723FDJ3:12
3:12
45.923
6854+3:14175
POULHIÈS StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:14
3:14
45.873
69110+11:1466
PICHOT AlexandreDirect Energie
33Direct Energie3:15
3:15
45.847
70115+12:3683
HIVERT JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept
31Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:16
3:16
45.822
7188+5:4572
BOUHANNI RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:17
3:17
45.796
7253+3:12166
TURGIS JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole
25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
3:17
45.796
73119+13:19174
LEVASSEUR JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:22
3:22
45.670
7456+3:2474
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:24
3:24
45.620
7557+3:26115
SALOMEIN JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:26
3:26
45.570
7658+3:27144
ANDRIATO RafaelWilier - Southeast
28Wilier - Southeast3:27
3:27
45.545
77101+7:28124
BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF3:28
3:28
45.520
7855+3:22105
JANS RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert
25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
3:28
45.520
7961+3:35423FDJ3:35
3:35
45.345
8062+3:3697
VAUBOURZEIX ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:36
3:36
45.320
8196+6:50121
COLBRELLI SonnyBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF3:37
3:37
45.295
82103+7:5048
VAN WINDEN DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo3:38
3:38
45.271
8364+3:43145
FEDI AndreaWilier - Southeast
25Wilier - Southeast3:39
3:39
45.246
8459+3:3413
BÉRARD JulienAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale,,
3:39
45.246
8563+3:37107
NAPOLITANO DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert
35Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:45
3:45
45.098
8695+6:493332Team Sky3:47
3:47
45.049
8786+5:3294
KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnDelko Marseille Provence KTM
24Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:48
3:48
45.024
8865+3:49131
BANDIERA MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:49
3:49
45.000
8975+4:33164
LEVEAU JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole
24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
3:49
45.000
90105+8:0737
ROWE LukeTeam Sky
26Team Sky3:51
3:51
44.951
9167+3:55151
FEILLU RomainHP BTP - Auber93
32HP BTP - Auber933:55
3:55
44.854
9268+3:5514
DANIEL MaximeAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale,,
3:55
44.854
9370+3:57173
DUVAL JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:57
3:57
44.805
9489+5:5264
SELLIER SimonDirect Energie
21Direct Energie3:58
3:58
44.781
9569+3:56163
BOUVRY DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole
24Roubaix Lille Métropole3:59
3:59
44.757
9672+3:59108
STENUIT RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
3:59
44.757
9771+3:58167
POUILLY FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole
21Roubaix Lille Métropole4:00
4:00
44.733
98124+15:02111
DE PAUW MorenoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:10
4:10
44.492
9976+4:51157
MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber93
24HP BTP - Auber934:14
4:14
44.397
100111+11:2296
LAAS MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:15
4:15
44.373
10173+4:14132
BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:18
4:18
44.302
10278+4:5518
FABRE EtienneAG2R La Mondiale
20AG2R La Mondiale,,
4:18
44.302
10398+7:1263
GÈNE YohannDirect Energie
35Direct Energie4:19
4:19
44.278
104130+24:0673
GODON DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits
20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:25
4:25
44.136
105112+12:17146
GODOY YonderWilier - Southeast
23Wilier - Southeast4:34
4:34
43.926
10681+5:033523Team Sky,,
4:34
43.926
107118+13:16135
RATTO DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:36
4:36
43.879
108116+12:45134
PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:37
4:37
43.856
10999+7:15176
FERASSE ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
4:37
43.856
110108+9:2492
GIRAUD BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
4:37
43.856
11182+5:09148
SANZ EnriqueWilier - Southeast
26Wilier - Southeast4:43
4:43
43.717
112102+7:3951
DE BACKER BertTeam Giant - Alpecin
32Team Giant - Alpecin4:49
4:49
43.579
113123+14:49172
BODIOT AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:50
4:50
43.556
11479+5:00156
MALDONADO AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93
25HP BTP - Auber935:00
5:00
43.328
115126+15:37133
CHICCHI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:00
43.328
11680+5:02127
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
21Bardiani - CSF5:02
5:02
43.283
117107+9:0175
HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:03
5:03
43.260
118127+15:59118
FARAZIJN MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:10
5:10
43.103
119132+26:43135FDJ5:12
5:12
43.058
120117+13:01165
MONCOMBLE NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole
33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
5:12
43.058
121128+17:24125
ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF5:13
5:13
43.035
12290+5:5878
VAN STAEYEN MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:20
5:20
42.879
123121+13:5393
LABORIE ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:25
5:25
42.769
124129+18:36171
ALAPHILIPPE BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:27
5:27
42.724
125131+25:1367
THEVENOT GuillaumeDirect Energie
22Direct Energie5:32
5:32
42.615
12693+6:16103
SEYNAEVE LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
5:32
42.615
12787+5:3616
HOULE HugoAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale5:36
5:36
42.527
12885+5:3171
BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:47
5:47
42.288
12991+6:12138
GASPARRINI RinoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:48
5:48
42.266
130106+8:31122
RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF
25Bardiani - CSF5:58
5:58
42.052
13192+6:1322
LOBATO Juan JoséMovistar Team
27Movistar Team6:13
6:13
41.734
132122+14:19123
ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF6:31
6:31
41.359
DNS162
BARBIER RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole
23Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
127▲2661
CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie
37Direct Energie3 11:27:29..
236▲3444
KELDERMAN WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
25Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:30
0:30
..
321▲1824
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:30
..
444▲4046
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:33
0:33
..
534▲2936
MOSCON GianniTeam Sky
22Team Sky0:51
0:51
..
641▲35329FDJ0:55
0:55
..
745▲38833FDJ0:57
0:57
..
823▲1532
SWIFT BenTeam Sky
28Team Sky1:02
1:02
..
951▲4255
KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Giant - Alpecin
22Team Giant - Alpecin1:08
1:08
..
1024▲1441
VANMARCKE SepTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:12
1:12
..
1150▲3921
DOWSETT AlexMovistar Team
27Movistar Team1:16
1:16
..
1258▲4623
MORENO JavierMovistar Team
32Movistar Team1:18
1:18
..
1326▲1353
OOMEN SamTeam Giant - Alpecin
21Team Giant - Alpecin1:20
1:20
..
1431▲1727
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
24Movistar Team1:24
1:24
..
1514▼1224FDJ1:31
1:31
..
1639▲2315
GRETSCH PatrickAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale1:36
1:36
..
1761▲4486
MCLAY DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept
24Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,
1:36
..
1848▲302534Movistar Team1:40
1:40
..
1946▲2712
GAUDIN DamienAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale1:43
1:43
..
202▼1842
VAN ASBROECK TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:44
1:44
..
2147▲26530FDJ1:46
1:46
..
2249▲2788
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoFortuneo - Vital Concept
25Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:48
1:48
..
2328▲5114
LIETAER EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:51
1:51
..
2459▲35147
AMEZQUETA JulenWilier - Southeast
23Wilier - Southeast1:52
1:52
..
2565▲40104
DRON BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:55
1:55
..
2675▲4968
VOECKLER ThomasDirect Energie
37Direct Energie1:58
1:58
..
2735▲8102
BILLE GaëtanWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:04
2:04
..
2838▲10161
VANTOMME MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole
30Roubaix Lille Métropole2:05
2:05
..
2952▲23136
NARDIN AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:12
2:12
..
3013▼1787
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucFortuneo - Vital Concept
29Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:16
2:16
..
314▼27112
HELVEN SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:18
2:18
..
3254▲22101
ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert
25Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:21
2:21
..
3367▲34629FDJ2:31
2:31
..
3417▼17116
SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:31
..
356▼29142
BELLETTI ManuelWilier - Southeast
30Wilier - Southeast2:34
2:34
..
3662▲26141
POZZATO FilippoWilier - Southeast
34Wilier - Southeast2:37
2:37
..
3712▼25126
BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF2:40
2:40
..
3833▼595
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:42
2:42
..
3968▲2982
CAM MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept
24Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:43
2:43
..
4019▼2162
COQUARD BryanDirect Energie
24Direct Energie,,
2:43
..
4140▼117
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale2:44
2:44
..
4222▼20117
VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:50
2:50
..
4310▼33158
TOUZÉ DamienHP BTP - Auber93
20HP BTP - Auber932:52
2:52
..
4471▲2726
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
23Movistar Team2:53
2:53
..
4557▲12153
GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber93
23HP BTP - Auber932:56
2:56
..
4615▼31152
DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber93
25HP BTP - Auber932:58
2:58
..
4743▼4143
BUSATO MatteoWilier - Southeast
28Wilier - Southeast3:02
3:02
..
4832▼16154
JAKIN AloHP BTP - Auber93
29HP BTP - Auber933:03
3:03
..
4966▲17128
VELASCO SimoneBardiani - CSF
20Bardiani - CSF3:08
3:08
..
5018▼3234
FENN AndrewTeam Sky
26Team Sky3:10
3:10
..
5137▼14106
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:11
3:11
..
5287▲3552
GESCHKE SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin
30Team Giant - Alpecin3:12
3:12
..
538▼45166
TURGIS JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole
25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
3:12
..
5429▼25175
POULHIÈS StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:14
3:14
..
555▼50105
JANS RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert
25Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:22
3:22
..
5664▲874
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:24
3:24
..
5730▼27115
SALOMEIN JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:26
3:26
..
5860▲2144
ANDRIATO RafaelWilier - Southeast
28Wilier - Southeast3:27
3:27
..
597▼5213
BÉRARD JulienAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale3:34
3:34
..
6086▲2677
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:35
3:35
..
6174▲13423FDJ,,
3:35
..
6270▲897
VAUBOURZEIX ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:36
3:36
..
633▼60107
NAPOLITANO DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert
35Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:37
3:37
..
6463▼1145
FEDI AndreaWilier - Southeast
25Wilier - Southeast3:43
3:43
..
6555▼10131
BANDIERA MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:49
3:49
..
6685▲1965
PETIT AdrienDirect Energie
25Direct Energie3:54
3:54
..
6720▼47151
FEILLU RomainHP BTP - Auber93
32HP BTP - Auber933:55
3:55
..
6876▲814
DANIEL MaximeAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale,,
3:55
..
6911▼58163
BOUVRY DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole
24Roubaix Lille Métropole3:56
3:56
..
7056▼14173
DUVAL JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:57
3:57
..
7116▼55167
POUILLY FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole
21Roubaix Lille Métropole3:58
3:58
..
7269▼3108
STENUIT RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:59
3:59
..
739▼64132
BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:14
4:14
..
7489▲1554
TIMMER AlbertTeam Giant - Alpecin
31Team Giant - Alpecin4:27
4:27
..
7583▲8164
LEVEAU JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole
24Roubaix Lille Métropole4:33
4:33
..
7680▲4157
MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber93
24HP BTP - Auber934:51
4:51
..
7788▲11723FDJ4:54
4:54
..
7881▲318
FABRE EtienneAG2R La Mondiale
20AG2R La Mondiale4:55
4:55
..
7953▼26156
MALDONADO AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93
25HP BTP - Auber935:00
5:00
..
8042▼38127
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
21Bardiani - CSF5:02
5:02
..
8179▼23523Team Sky5:03
5:03
..
8278▼4148
SANZ EnriqueWilier - Southeast
26Wilier - Southeast5:09
5:09
..
8392▲9113
POLS RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:10
5:10
..
8496▲1247
WAGNER RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
33Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:22
5:22
..
851▼8471
BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:31
5:31
..
8690▲494
KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnDelko Marseille Provence KTM
24Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:32
5:32
..
8725▼6216
HOULE HugoAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale5:36
5:36
..
8893▲572
BOUHANNI RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:45
5:45
..
8991▲264
SELLIER SimonDirect Energie
21Direct Energie5:52
5:52
..
9082▼878
VAN STAEYEN MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:58
5:58
..
9177▼14138
GASPARRINI RinoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:12
6:12
..
9273▼1922
LOBATO Juan JoséMovistar Team
27Movistar Team6:13
6:13
..
9384▼9103
SEYNAEVE LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:16
6:16
..
94105▲1145
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
27Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:37
6:37
..
9599▲43332Team Sky6:49
6:49
..
96100▲4121
COLBRELLI SonnyBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF6:50
6:50
..
97108▲11178
THOMAS BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:52
6:52
..
9898-63
GÈNE YohannDirect Energie
35Direct Energie7:12
7:12
..
9995▼4176
FERASSE ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:15
7:15
..
100106▲6177
SINNER BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:27
7:27
..
101102▲1124
BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF7:28
7:28
..
10297▼551
DE BACKER BertTeam Giant - Alpecin
32Team Giant - Alpecin7:39
7:39
..
103103-48
VAN WINDEN DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo7:50
7:50
..
104109▲528
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
24Movistar Team7:59
7:59
..
105104▼137
ROWE LukeTeam Sky
26Team Sky8:07
8:07
..
10694▼12122
RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF
25Bardiani - CSF8:31
8:31
..
107101▼675
HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:01
9:01
..
108107▼192
GIRAUD BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:24
9:24
..
109111▲285
JARRIER BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept
27Fortuneo - Vital Concept10:29
10:29
..
110115▲566
PICHOT AlexandreDirect Energie
33Direct Energie11:14
11:14
..
111110▼196
LAAS MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:22
11:22
..
112112-146
GODOY YonderWilier - Southeast
23Wilier - Southeast12:17
12:17
..
113126▲1381
FEILLU BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept
31Fortuneo - Vital Concept12:28
12:28
..
114120▲676
JÕEÄÄR GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:35
12:35
..
115119▲483
HIVERT JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept
31Fortuneo - Vital Concept12:36
12:36
..
116116-134
PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:45
12:45
..
117114▼3165
MONCOMBLE NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole
33Roubaix Lille Métropole13:01
13:01
..
118118-135
RATTO DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:16
13:16
..
119121▲2174
LEVASSEUR JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:19
13:19
..
120124▲431
ZANDIO XabierTeam Sky
39Team Sky13:51
13:51
..
121117▼493
LABORIE ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:53
13:53
..
122113▼9123
ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF14:19
14:19
..
123122▼1172
BODIOT AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14:49
14:49
..
124127▲3111
DE PAUW MorenoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:02
15:02
..
125129▲498
HUPOND ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM
31Delko Marseille Provence KTM15:20
15:20
..
126123▼3133
CHICCHI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:37
15:37
..
127125▼2118
FARAZIJN MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:59
15:59
..
128128-125
ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF17:24
17:24
..
129130▲1171
ALAPHILIPPE BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:36
18:36
..
130132▲273
GODON DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits
20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:06
24:06
..
131131-67
THEVENOT GuillaumeDirect Energie
22Direct Energie25:13
25:13
..
132133▲1135FDJ26:43
26:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-71
BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50-
22-107
NAPOLITANO DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert
35Wanty - Groupe Gobert36-
33-42
VAN ASBROECK TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo35-
44-105
JANS RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert
25Wanty - Groupe Gobert33-
55-34
FENN AndrewTeam Sky
26Team Sky30-
66-224FDJ28-
77-151
FEILLU RomainHP BTP - Auber93
32HP BTP - Auber9328-
88-142
BELLETTI ManuelWilier - Southeast
30Wilier - Southeast20-
99-62
COQUARD BryanDirect Energie
24Direct Energie19-
1013▲336
MOSCON GianniTeam Sky
22Team Sky17+6
1110▼1132
BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16-
1212-48
VAN WINDEN DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo12-
1311▼2122
RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF
25Bardiani - CSF12-
14-61
CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie
37Direct Energie10+10
1514▼1112
HELVEN SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10-
1636▲2024
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
27Movistar Team10+8
1715▼277
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10-
18-44
KELDERMAN WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
25Team LottoNL-Jumbo9+9
1916▼3143
BUSATO MatteoWilier - Southeast
28Wilier - Southeast9-
2017▼3121
COLBRELLI SonnyBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF9-
2118▼3158
TOUZÉ DamienHP BTP - Auber93
20HP BTP - Auber938-
2226▲432
SWIFT BenTeam Sky
28Team Sky8+3
2320▼341
VANMARCKE SepTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo8+1
2419▼586
MCLAY DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept
24Fortuneo - Vital Concept8-
25-46
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
26Team LottoNL-Jumbo7+7
2621▼527
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
24Movistar Team7-
2723▼4166
TURGIS JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole
25Roubaix Lille Métropole6-
2822▼613
BÉRARD JulienAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale6-
2924▼5115
SALOMEIN JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6-
3025▼565
PETIT AdrienDirect Energie
25Direct Energie6-
31-329FDJ5+5
3227▼5629FDJ5-
3328▼5157
MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber93
24HP BTP - Auber935-
3429▼598
HUPOND ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM
31Delko Marseille Provence KTM5-
3531▼487
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucFortuneo - Vital Concept
29Fortuneo - Vital Concept4-
3630▼6126
BOEM NicolaBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF4-
37-833FDJ4+4
3832▼6173
DUVAL JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4-
3933▼6163
BOUVRY DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole
24Roubaix Lille Métropole3-
40-55
KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Giant - Alpecin
22Team Giant - Alpecin2+2
4137▼4117
VAN HECKE PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2-
4234▼8152
DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber93
25HP BTP - Auber932-
4335▼8167
POUILLY FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole
21Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
4438▼6116
SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1-
4539▼6118
FARAZIJN MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1-
4640▼6125
ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
111▲1044
KELDERMAN WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
25Team LottoNL-Jumbo 11:27:59..
210▲836
MOSCON GianniTeam Sky
22Team Sky0:21
0:21
..
315▲1255
KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Giant - Alpecin
22Team Giant - Alpecin0:38
0:38
..
48▲453
OOMEN SamTeam Giant - Alpecin
21Team Giant - Alpecin0:50
0:50
..
59▲427
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
24Movistar Team0:54
0:54
..
64▼2224FDJ1:01
1:01
..
720▲1386
MCLAY DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept
24Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:06
1:06
..
814▲688
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoFortuneo - Vital Concept
25Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:18
1:18
..
919▲10147
AMEZQUETA JulenWilier - Southeast
23Wilier - Southeast1:22
1:22
..
1017▲7101
ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert
25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:51
1:51
..
1123▲1282
CAM MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept
24Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:13
2:13
..
127▼562
COQUARD BryanDirect Energie
24Direct Energie,,
2:13
..
1312▼117
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale2:14
2:14
..
142▼12158
TOUZÉ DamienHP BTP - Auber93
20HP BTP - Auber932:22
2:22
..
1524▲926
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
23Movistar Team2:23
2:23
..
1618▲2153
GOUAULT PierreHP BTP - Auber93
23HP BTP - Auber932:26
2:26
..
175▼12152
DASSONVILLE FlavienHP BTP - Auber93
25HP BTP - Auber932:28
2:28
..
1822▲4128
VELASCO SimoneBardiani - CSF
20Bardiani - CSF2:38
2:38
..
191▼18166
TURGIS JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole
25Roubaix Lille Métropole2:42
2:42
..
2034▲1477
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:05
3:05
..
2126▲5423FDJ,,
3:05
..
2221▼1145
FEDI AndreaWilier - Southeast
25Wilier - Southeast3:13
3:13
..
2327▲414
DANIEL MaximeAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale3:25
3:25
..
243▼21163
BOUVRY DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole
24Roubaix Lille Métropole3:26
3:26
..
256▼19167
POUILLY FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole
21Roubaix Lille Métropole3:28
3:28
..
2632▲6164
LEVEAU JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole
24Roubaix Lille Métropole4:03
4:03
..
2730▲3157
MENUT DavidHP BTP - Auber93
24HP BTP - Auber934:21
4:21
..
2835▲7723FDJ4:24
4:24
..
2931▲218
FABRE EtienneAG2R La Mondiale
20AG2R La Mondiale4:25
4:25
..
3016▼14156
MALDONADO AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93
25HP BTP - Auber934:30
4:30
..
3113▼18127
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
21Bardiani - CSF4:32
4:32
..
3229▼33523Team Sky4:33
4:33
..
3338▲5113
POLS RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:40
4:40
..
3436▲294
KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnDelko Marseille Provence KTM
24Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:02
5:02
..
3539▲472
BOUHANNI RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:15
5:15
..
3637▲164
SELLIER SimonDirect Energie
21Direct Energie5:22
5:22
..
3728▼9138
GASPARRINI RinoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:42
5:42
..
3833▼5103
SEYNAEVE LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:46
5:46
..
3942▲3178
THOMAS BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:22
6:22
..
4040-176
FERASSE ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:45
6:45
..
4143▲228
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
24Movistar Team7:29
7:29
..
4241▼175
HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:31
8:31
..
4344▲196
LAAS MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:52
10:52
..
4445▲1146
GODOY YonderWilier - Southeast
23Wilier - Southeast11:47
11:47
..
4546▲1134
PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:15
12:15
..
4647▲1174
LEVASSEUR JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:49
12:49
..
4749▲2111
DE PAUW MorenoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:32
14:32
..
4848-118
FARAZIJN MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:29
15:29
..
4950▲1125
ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF16:54
16:54
..
5051▲1171
ALAPHILIPPE BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:06
18:06
..
5153▲273
GODON DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits
20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:36
23:36
..
5252-67
THEVENOT GuillaumeDirect Energie
22Direct Energie24:43
24:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-112
HELVEN SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12-
22-166
TURGIS JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole
25Roubaix Lille Métropole12-
33-116
SPRENGERS ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10-
44-158
TOUZÉ DamienHP BTP - Auber93
20HP BTP - Auber938-
55-125
ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF8-
66-118
FARAZIJN MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7-
77-167
POUILLY FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole
21Roubaix Lille Métropole6-
88-163
BOUVRY DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole
24Roubaix Lille Métropole3-
99-98
HUPOND ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM
31Delko Marseille Provence KTM3-
1010-13
BÉRARD JulienAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
18▲7 Team LottoNL-JumboWT 34:24:42..
25▲3 Movistar TeamWT0:49
0:49
..
37▲4 FDJWT1:10
1:10
..
46▲2 Direct EnergiePCT2:26
2:26
..
515▲10 Fortuneo - Vital ConceptPCT2:47
2:47
..
62▼4 Team SkyWT2:48
2:48
..
717▲10 Team Giant - AlpecinWT2:51
2:51
..
814▲6 AG2R La MondialeWT3:48
3:48
..
91▼8 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT4:05
4:05
..
104▼6 Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloisePCT4:34
4:34
..
119▼2 Wilier - SoutheastPCT4:54
4:54
..
1213▲1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de TerreCT6:02
6:02
..
1311▼2 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT6:18
6:18
..
143▼11 HP BTP - Auber93CT6:36
6:36
..
1516▲1 Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT6:56
6:56
..
1610▼6 Bardiani - CSFPCT7:04
7:04
..
1718▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTMPCT7:42
7:42
..
1812▼6 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT8:04
8:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    25 August 2016
  • Start time:
    16:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    51.4 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    23 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    77
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Time Trial

Race profile