Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»30th Tour du Poitou Charentes (2.1)

2016  Stage 4 (ITT)  »  Saint-Sauveur  ›  Châtellerault   (23k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0061 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie142051.39726:5126:51
22+0:3044 Kelderman WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo51250.4570:300:30
33+0:3024 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 27Movistar Team3750.457,,0:30
44+0:3346 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo550.3650:330:33
55+0:5136 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 22Team Sky449.8190:510:51
66+0:553 Roux AnthonyFDJ 29FDJ349.7000:550:55
77+0:578 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ249.6400:570:57
88+1:0232 Swift BenTeam Sky 28Team Sky149.4921:021:02
99+1:0855 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin49.3151:081:08
1010+1:1241 Vanmarcke SepTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo49.1981:121:12
1111+1:1621 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 27Movistar Team49.0811:161:16
1212+1:1823 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 32Movistar Team49.0231:181:18
1313+1:2053 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin48.9651:201:20
1414+1:2427 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team48.8501:241:24
1515+1:312 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ48.5921:331:33
1616+1:3615 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale48.5061:361:36
1717+1:3686 McLay DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept48.506,,1:36
18113+12:2881 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept48.4491:381:38
1918+1:4025 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 34Movistar Team48.3931:401:40
2019+1:4312 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale48.3081:431:43
2121+1:465 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 30FDJ48.2241:461:46
2222+1:4888 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Vital Concept 25Fortuneo - Vital Concept48.1681:481:48
2323+1:51114 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise48.0841:511:51
2424+1:52147 Amezqueta JulenWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast48.0561:521:52
2520+1:4442 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo48.0001:541:54
2652+3:1252 Geschke SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin48.000,,1:54
2725+1:55104 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert47.9721:551:55
2826+1:5868 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie47.8891:581:58
2997+6:52178 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre47.7782:022:02
3027+2:04102 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert47.7232:042:04
3128+2:05161 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole47.6962:052:05
3294+6:3745 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo47.5322:112:11
3329+2:12136 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec47.5042:122:12
3430+2:1687 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept47.3142:192:19
3532+2:21101 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert47.2602:212:21
3631+2:18112 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise47.1262:262:26
3733+2:316 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ46.9922:312:31
3834+2:31116 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise46.9652:322:32
3960+3:3577 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46.8862:352:35
4084+5:2247 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo46.8592:362:36
4136+2:37141 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 34Wilier - Southeast46.8332:372:37
4235+2:34142 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast46.7532:402:40
43114+12:3576 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46.7272:412:41
4438+2:4295 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM46.7012:422:42
4539+2:4382 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept46.6742:432:43
4637+2:40126 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF46.674,,2:43
4740+2:4362 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie46.674,,2:43
4841+2:4417 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale46.6482:442:44
4974+4:2754 Timmer AlbertTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin46.6222:452:45
5083+5:10113 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise46.5692:472:47
5142+2:50117 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise46.4912:502:50
5244+2:5326 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team46.4132:532:53
5343+2:52158 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber9346.3612:552:55
54125+15:2098 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM46.361,,2:55
5545+2:56153 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber9346.3352:562:56
5646+2:58152 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9346.2313:003:00
57100+7:27177 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre46.2053:013:01
5866+3:5465 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie46.205,,3:01
5947+3:02143 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast46.1803:023:02
6048+3:03154 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber9346.1543:033:03
6149+3:08128 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF46.0263:083:08
62104+7:5928 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team46.0003:093:09
6350+3:1034 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 26Team Sky45.9743:103:10
64120+13:5131 Zandio XabierTeam Sky 39Team Sky45.974,,3:10
6551+3:11106 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.9493:113:11
66109+10:2985 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept45.949,,3:11
6777+4:547 Sarreau MarcFDJ 23FDJ45.9233:123:12
6854+3:14175 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre45.8733:143:14
69110+11:1466 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie45.8473:153:15
70115+12:3683 Hivert JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept45.8223:163:16
7188+5:4572 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45.7963:173:17
7253+3:12166 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole45.796,,3:17
73119+13:19174 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre45.6703:223:22
7456+3:2474 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45.6203:243:24
7557+3:26115 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise45.5703:263:26
7658+3:27144 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast45.5453:273:27
77101+7:28124 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF45.5203:283:28
7855+3:22105 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.520,,3:28
7961+3:354 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 23FDJ45.3453:353:35
8062+3:3697 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM45.3203:363:36
8196+6:50121 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF45.2953:373:37
82103+7:5048 van Winden DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo45.2713:383:38
8364+3:43145 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast45.2463:393:39
8459+3:3413 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale45.246,,3:39
8563+3:37107 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.0983:453:45
8695+6:4933 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 32Team Sky45.0493:473:47
8786+5:3294 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM45.0243:483:48
8865+3:49131 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45.0003:493:49
8975+4:33164 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole45.000,,3:49
90105+8:0737 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 26Team Sky44.9513:513:51
9167+3:55151 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber9344.8543:553:55
9268+3:5514 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale44.854,,3:55
9370+3:57173 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44.8053:573:57
9489+5:5264 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 21Direct Energie44.7813:583:58
9569+3:56163 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole44.7573:593:59
9672+3:59108 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert44.757,,3:59
9771+3:58167 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole44.7334:004:00
98124+15:02111 De Pauw MorenoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44.4924:104:10
9976+4:51157 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber9344.3974:144:14
100111+11:2296 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM44.3734:154:15
10173+4:14132 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44.3024:184:18
10278+4:5518 Fabre EtienneAG2R La Mondiale 20AG2R La Mondiale44.302,,4:18
10398+7:1263 Gène YohannDirect Energie 35Direct Energie44.2784:194:19
104130+24:0673 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.1364:254:25
105112+12:17146 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast43.9264:344:34
10681+5:0335 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 23Team Sky43.926,,4:34
107118+13:16135 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43.8794:364:36
108116+12:45134 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43.8564:374:37
10999+7:15176 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre43.856,,4:37
110108+9:2492 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM43.856,,4:37
11182+5:09148 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast43.7174:434:43
112102+7:3951 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin43.5794:494:49
113123+14:49172 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre43.5564:504:50
11479+5:00156 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9343.3285:005:00
115126+15:37133 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43.328,,5:00
11680+5:02127 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF43.2835:025:02
117107+9:0175 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43.2605:035:03
118127+15:59118 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.1035:105:10
119132+26:431 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ43.0585:125:12
120117+13:01165 Moncomble NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole43.058,,5:12
121128+17:24125 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF43.0355:135:13
12290+5:5878 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42.8795:205:20
123121+13:5393 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM42.7695:255:25
124129+18:36171 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42.7245:275:27
125131+25:1367 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie42.6155:325:32
12693+6:16103 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert42.615,,5:32
12787+5:3616 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale42.5275:365:36
12885+5:3171 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42.2885:475:47
12991+6:12138 Gasparrini RinoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42.2665:485:48
130106+8:31122 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF42.0525:585:58
13192+6:1322 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team41.7346:136:13
132122+14:19123 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF41.3596:316:31
DNS+ - 11:27:29162 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole--


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
127▲2661 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie3 11:27:29 11:27:29
236▲3444 Kelderman WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:300:30
321▲1824 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:30
444▲4046 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:330:33
534▲2936 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 22Team Sky0:510:51
641▲353 Roux AnthonyFDJ 29FDJ0:550:55
745▲388 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ0:570:57
823▲1532 Swift BenTeam Sky 28Team Sky1:021:02
951▲4255 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin1:081:08
1024▲1441 Vanmarcke SepTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:121:12
1150▲3921 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 27Movistar Team1:161:16
1258▲4623 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 32Movistar Team1:181:18
1326▲1353 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin1:201:20
1431▲1727 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team1:241:24
1514▼12 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ1:311:31
1639▲2315 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1:361:36
1761▲4486 McLay DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:36
1848▲3025 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 34Movistar Team1:401:40
1946▲2712 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1:431:43
202▼1842 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:441:44
2147▲265 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 30FDJ1:461:46
2249▲2788 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Vital Concept 25Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:481:48
2328▲5114 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:511:51
2459▲35147 Amezqueta JulenWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast1:521:52
2565▲40104 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:551:55
2675▲4968 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie1:581:58
2735▲8102 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:042:04
2838▲10161 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole2:052:05
2952▲23136 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:122:12
3013▼1787 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:162:16
314▼27112 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:182:18
3254▲22101 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:212:21
3367▲346 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ2:312:31
3417▼17116 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:31
356▼29142 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast2:342:34
3662▲26141 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 34Wilier - Southeast2:372:37
3712▼25126 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF2:402:40
3833▼595 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:422:42
3968▲2982 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:432:43
4019▼2162 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,2:43
4140▼117 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2:442:44
4222▼20117 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:502:50
4310▼33158 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber932:522:52
4471▲2726 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team2:532:53
4557▲12153 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber932:562:56
4615▼31152 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber932:582:58
4743▼4143 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast3:023:02
4832▼16154 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber933:033:03
4966▲17128 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF3:083:08
5018▼3234 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 26Team Sky3:103:10
5137▼14106 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:113:11
5287▲3552 Geschke SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin3:123:12
538▼45166 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:12
5429▼25175 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:143:14
555▼50105 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:223:22
5664▲874 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:243:24
5730▼27115 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:263:26
5860▲2144 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast3:273:27
597▼5213 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale3:343:34
6086▲2677 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:353:35
6174▲134 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 23FDJ,,3:35
6270▲897 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:363:36
633▼60107 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:373:37
6463▼1145 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast3:433:43
6555▼10131 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:493:49
6685▲1965 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie3:543:54
6720▼47151 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber933:553:55
6876▲814 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,3:55
6911▼58163 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole3:563:56
7056▼14173 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:573:57
7116▼55167 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole3:583:58
7269▼3108 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:593:59
739▼64132 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:144:14
7489▲1554 Timmer AlbertTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin4:274:27
7583▲8164 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole4:334:33
7680▲4157 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber934:514:51
7788▲117 Sarreau MarcFDJ 23FDJ4:544:54
7881▲318 Fabre EtienneAG2R La Mondiale 20AG2R La Mondiale4:554:55
7953▼26156 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber935:005:00
8042▼38127 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF5:025:02
8179▼235 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 23Team Sky5:035:03
8278▼4148 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast5:095:09
8392▲9113 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:105:10
8496▲1247 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:225:22
851▼8471 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:315:31
8690▲494 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:325:32
8725▼6216 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale5:365:36
8893▲572 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:455:45
8991▲264 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 21Direct Energie5:525:52
9082▼878 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:585:58
9177▼14138 Gasparrini RinoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:126:12
9273▼1922 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team6:136:13
9384▼9103 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:166:16
94105▲1145 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:376:37
9599▲433 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 32Team Sky6:496:49
96100▲4121 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF6:506:50
97108▲11178 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:526:52
9898-63 Gène YohannDirect Energie 35Direct Energie7:127:12
9995▼4176 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:157:15
100106▲6177 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:277:27
101102▲1124 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF7:287:28
10297▼551 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin7:397:39
103103-48 van Winden DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo7:507:50
104109▲528 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team7:597:59
105104▼137 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 26Team Sky8:078:07
10694▼12122 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF8:318:31
107101▼675 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:019:01
108107▼192 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:249:24
109111▲285 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept10:2910:29
110115▲566 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie11:1411:14
111110▼196 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:2211:22
112112-146 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast12:1712:17
113126▲1381 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept12:2812:28
114120▲676 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:3512:35
115119▲483 Hivert JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept12:3612:36
116116-134 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:4512:45
117114▼3165 Moncomble NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole13:0113:01
118118-135 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:1613:16
119121▲2174 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:1913:19
120124▲431 Zandio XabierTeam Sky 39Team Sky13:5113:51
121117▼493 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:5313:53
122113▼9123 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF14:1914:19
123122▼1172 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14:4914:49
124127▲3111 De Pauw MorenoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:0215:02
125129▲498 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM15:2015:20
126123▼3133 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:3715:37
127125▼2118 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:5915:59
128128-125 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF17:2417:24
129130▲1171 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:3618:36
130132▲273 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:0624:06
131131-67 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie25:1325:13
132133▲11 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ26:4326:43


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
111▲102+0:3044 Kelderman WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo 11:27:59 11:27:59
210▲85+0:5136 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 22Team Sky0:210:21
315▲129+1:0855 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin0:380:38
48▲413+1:2053 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin0:500:50
59▲414+1:2427 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team0:540:54
64▼215+1:312 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ1:011:01
720▲1317+1:3686 McLay DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:061:06
814▲622+1:4888 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Vital Concept 25Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:181:18
919▲1024+1:52147 Amezqueta JulenWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast1:221:22
1017▲732+2:21101 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:511:51
1123▲1239+2:4382 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:132:13
127▼540+2:4362 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,2:13
1312▼141+2:4417 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2:142:14
142▼1243+2:52158 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber932:222:22
1524▲944+2:5326 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team2:232:23
1618▲245+2:56153 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber932:262:26
175▼1246+2:58152 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber932:282:28
1822▲449+3:08128 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF2:382:38
191▼1853+3:12166 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole2:422:42
2034▲1460+3:3577 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:053:05
2126▲561+3:354 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 23FDJ,,3:05
2221▼164+3:43145 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast3:133:13
2327▲468+3:5514 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale3:253:25
243▼2169+3:56163 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole3:263:26
256▼1971+3:58167 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole3:283:28
2632▲675+4:33164 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole4:034:03
2730▲376+4:51157 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber934:214:21
2835▲777+4:547 Sarreau MarcFDJ 23FDJ4:244:24
2931▲278+4:5518 Fabre EtienneAG2R La Mondiale 20AG2R La Mondiale4:254:25
3016▼1479+5:00156 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber934:304:30
3113▼1880+5:02127 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF4:324:32
3229▼381+5:0335 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 23Team Sky4:334:33
3338▲583+5:10113 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:404:40
3436▲286+5:3294 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:025:02
3539▲488+5:4572 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:155:15
3637▲189+5:5264 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 21Direct Energie5:225:22
3728▼991+6:12138 Gasparrini RinoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:425:42
3833▼593+6:16103 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:465:46
3942▲397+6:52178 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:226:22
4040-99+7:15176 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:456:45
4143▲2104+7:5928 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team7:297:29
4241▼1107+9:0175 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:318:31
4344▲1111+11:2296 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:5210:52
4445▲1112+12:17146 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast11:4711:47
4546▲1116+12:45134 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:1512:15
4647▲1119+13:19174 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:4912:49
4749▲2124+15:02111 De Pauw MorenoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:3214:32
4848-127+15:59118 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:2915:29
4950▲1128+17:24125 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF16:5416:54
5051▲1129+18:36171 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:0618:06
5153▲2130+24:0673 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:3623:36
5252-131+25:1367 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie24:4324:43


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
18▲7 Team LottoNL-Jumbo  34:24:42 34:24:42
25▲3 Movistar Team 0:490:49
37▲4 FDJ 1:101:10
46▲2 Direct Energie 2:262:26
515▲10 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 2:472:47
62▼4 Team Sky 2:482:48
717▲10 Team Giant - Alpecin 2:512:51
814▲6 AG2R La Mondiale 3:483:48
91▼8 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4:054:05
104▼6 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:344:34
119▼2 Wilier - Southeast 4:544:54
1213▲1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 6:026:02
1311▼2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 6:186:18
143▼11 HP BTP - Auber93 6:366:36
1516▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole 6:566:56
1610▼6 Bardiani - CSF 7:047:04
1718▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 7:427:42
1812▼6 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 8:048:04


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-112 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
22-166 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole12
33-116 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
44-158 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber938
55-125 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF8
66-118 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7
77-167 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole6
88-163 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole3
99-98 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
1010-13 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-71 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50
22-107 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert36
33-42 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo35
44-105 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert33
55-34 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 26Team Sky30
66-2 Démare ArnaudFDJ 24FDJ28
77-151 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber9328
88-142 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast20
99-62 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie19
1013▲336 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 22Team Sky17
1110▼1132 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16
1212-48 van Winden DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo12
1311▼2122 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF12
14-61 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie10
1514▼1112 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
1636▲2024 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 27Movistar Team10
1715▼277 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10
18-44 Kelderman WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo9
1916▼3143 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast9
2017▼3121 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF9
2118▼3158 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber938
2226▲432 Swift BenTeam Sky 28Team Sky8
2320▼341 Vanmarcke SepTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo8
2419▼586 McLay DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept8
25-46 Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo7
2621▼527 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team7
2723▼4166 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole6
2822▼613 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale6
2924▼5115 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
3025▼565 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie6
31-3 Roux AnthonyFDJ 29FDJ5
3227▼56 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ5
3328▼5157 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber935
3429▼598 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
3531▼487 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept4
3630▼6126 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF4
37-8 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ4
3832▼6173 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
3933▼6163 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole3
40-55 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin2
4137▼4117 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
4234▼8152 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber932
4335▼8167 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole2
4438▼6116 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
4539▼6118 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
4640▼6125 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1


Race information

Tour du Poitou Charentes logoDate: 25th August 2016
Avg. speed winner: 51.4 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Sauveur › Châtellerault
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes

Race ranking position
22nd
305 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10625 sec.