Search:  
topLogin
2018
-
»
«

2017»35th Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (2.1)

2017  Stage 3 (ITT)  »  San Juan  ›  San Juan   (11.9k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
144▲4314 Navardauskas RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36:22:276:22:27
210▲8104 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo0:030:03
314▲11105 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo0:070:07
451▲4732 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors,,0:07
522▲17251 Trillini Sebastian Martin JuniorItalomat - Dogo 22Italomat - Dogo0:190:19
69▲3191 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder,,0:19
726▲191 Rosas LaureanoArgentina 26Argentina0:210:21
81▼751 Viviani EliaItaly 27Italy0:230:23
93▼631 Boonen TomQuick-Step Floors 36Quick-Step Floors0:290:29
1041▲31225 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:320:32
1121▲1016 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:32
1250▲3846 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:340:34
1317▲413 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:34
146▼811 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:350:35
1524▲9103 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo0:370:37
1620▲436 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors,,0:37
1736▲1962 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:37
1818-22 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan0:390:39
1928▲935 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors0:430:43
2042▲22201 Magallanes Juan PabloMexico 34Mexico0:490:49
2153▲3282 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates0:510:51
2243▲21194 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder 28Medellin - Inder0:540:54
232▼2134 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors,,0:54
2429▲555 Scartezzini MicheleItaly 25Italy0:550:55
2513▼12164 Moyano Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito0:560:56
2634▲8241 Barrientos JulianEquipo Bolivia 22Equipo Bolivia0:570:57
2727-41 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:021:02
2855▲27141 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:041:04
2925▼433 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors1:141:14
307▼23112 Mannion GavinUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:161:16
3116▼15196 Montoya JavierMedellin - Inder 19Medellin - Inder1:171:17
3212▼20232 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:191:19
3346▲13246 Angarita Marvin OrlandoEquipo Bolivia 27Equipo Bolivia,,1:19
3440▲685 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates1:201:20
3511▼245 Molina JuanArgentina 19Argentina1:221:22
364▼32226 Lopez Franco GermanAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,1:22
3789▲52193 Vargas WalterMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder1:241:24
3858▲2012 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:261:26
3949▲1061 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:271:27
4047▲742 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:301:30
4115▼2644 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:311:31
4261▲19102 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,1:31
4319▼2466 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:331:33
4448▲4227 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima1:401:40
4523▼22113 Keough LukeUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:421:42
4637▼984 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates 27UAE Team Emirates,,1:42
478▼39183 Ramos DuilioAsociacion Civil Mardan 20Asociacion Civil Mardan1:431:43
4845▼3166 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:471:47
4932▼17114 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:47
5083▲3383 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates 20UAE Team Emirates1:491:49
5167▲162 Sepúlveda EduardoArgentina 25Argentina1:501:50
5230▼2215 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:551:55
5352▼152 Sartor FedericoItaly 21Italy1:561:56
5438▼16101 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo1:571:57
5570▲1521 Muller MauricioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2:012:01
5657▲143 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:032:03
5731▼26236 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962:042:04
5839▼19146 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,2:04
5979▲2024 Najar GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2:052:05
6065▲53 Ramos RubénArgentina 24Argentina2:102:10
6192▲31111 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2:132:13
6254▼8145 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:142:14
6377▲14224 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:212:21
6497▲3371 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:232:23
65103▲38206 Rangel Hector HugoMexico 36Mexico2:242:24
6699▲3375 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:252:25
675▼6245 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,2:25
6835▼33122 Gaday Lucas ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 23Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan2:262:26
6972▲3221 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:312:31
7059▼1153 Viviani AttilioItaly 20Italy2:342:34
7133▼38143 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,2:34
7278▲6222 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:352:35
7382▲9217 Guevara Emanuel DomingoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos2:362:36
7475▲173 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,2:36
7595▲20254 Ramirez JaimeItalomat - Dogo 28Italomat - Dogo2:382:38
7680▲4172 Anchieri PabloUruguay 27Uruguay2:402:40
77112▲35175 Soarez de Lima Nahuel Uruguay 20Uruguay2:412:41
78144▲66142 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:422:42
7968▼1164 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:42
8074▼627 Sartassov AndreySindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 41Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2:442:44
8185▲4135 Olivarez VictorChile Chile,,2:44
82119▲37116 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2:472:47
8362▼21163 Rivera Jose LuisEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,2:47
8464▼20187 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan 18Asociacion Civil Mardan,,2:47
85129▲44195 Cardona JuliánMedellin - Inder 20Medellin - Inder2:502:50
8666▼20215 Ramirez AlanMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,2:50
87124▲3725 Ibarra EmilianoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,2:50
88120▲32233 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962:512:51
89102▲13132 Cabrera Antonio RobertoChile 35Chile2:542:54
90131▲4186 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 36UAE Team Emirates,,2:54
9190▼195 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF2:552:55
92115▲23223 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:572:57
9393-205 Corella ReneMexico 25Mexico2:582:58
9486▼8202 De Luna FlavioMexico 26Mexico3:003:00
9596▲1115 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,3:00
9687▼9253 Melivilo Juan JavierItalomat - Dogo 27Italomat - Dogo3:013:01
9773▼2423 Javier Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan3:023:02
98125▲27192 Ramirez Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder3:033:03
9969▼3094 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,3:03
100138▲38204 Corte EduardoMexico 24Mexico3:043:04
10163▼38212 Lucero Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos3:053:05
10281▼21173 Cabrera CarlosUruguay 24Uruguay3:063:06
103101▼2167 Gonzalez PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito3:103:10
10494▼1056 Lamon FrancescoItaly 22Italy3:163:16
105123▲1826 Prado Ignacio de JesúsSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,3:16
106111▲5245 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroEquipo Bolivia 20Equipo Bolivia3:173:17
10776▼3165 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:213:21
10871▼37257 Ulloa Rodriguez WilmerItalomat - Dogo 25Italomat - Dogo3:223:22
109151▲42203 Frayre EderMexico 25Mexico3:243:24
110105▼5151 Marques FelipeBrazil 26Brazil,,3:24
111136▲2576 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,3:24
112134▲22161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito3:273:27
11384▼29176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay 21Uruguay3:283:28
11491▼23181 Juarez DanielAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan3:363:36
115109▼6126 Azzem OmarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan3:373:37
116114▼2136 Peñalosa Felipe AndresChile 23Chile3:403:40
117146▲2972 Arredondo Julián DavidNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:413:41
118107▼11255 Da Matta AntonioItalomat - Dogo 24Italomat - Dogo3:433:43
119122▲3165 Juarez GabrielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito3:473:47
120121▲163 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:483:48
121143▲22144 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:513:51
12288▼34171 Gonzalez DiegoUruguay 25Uruguay,,3:51
123118▼5162 Tivani Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 25Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito3:573:57
124137▲13243 González FreddyEquipo Bolivia 22Equipo Bolivia3:583:58
125100▼2591 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3:593:59
126106▼20133 Gonzales NicolasChile 19Chile4:024:02
127142▲15214 Paez AndrésMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos4:074:07
12898▼30134 Corbalan Joaquin ArturoChile Chile4:094:09
129140▲11234 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18964:114:11
130141▲114 Navarrete Maximiliano EzequielArgentina 25Argentina4:134:13
131104▼27213 Falon EzequielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos4:154:15
132130▼2131 Bravo Edison FernandoChile 24Chile4:164:16
133108▼25184 Saquilan AlejandroAsociacion Civil Mardan 25Asociacion Civil Mardan4:214:21
134116▼18174 Gomez MatiasUruguay Uruguay4:264:26
135113▼2274 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:304:30
136133▼3244 Campero PiterEquipo Bolivia 26Equipo Bolivia4:354:35
137127▼10124 Sigura CésarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 35Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan4:364:36
13860▼786 Chamorro FranciscoArgentina 35Argentina4:384:38
139126▼13252 GozÁlbez IñakiItalomat - Dogo 26Italomat - Dogo4:424:42
140132▼8242 Amurrio CarlosEquipo Bolivia 23Equipo Bolivia4:434:43
141117▼24152 Santos EmersonBrazil 25Brazil4:454:45
142135▼7231 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18965:095:09
143110▼33186 Montes FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan5:125:12
144139▼5121 Gaday Julian PauloLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 26Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan5:135:13
145128▼17125 Espíndola Santiago AlejandroLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 22Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan5:345:34
146145▼193 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF5:535:53
147148▲192 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF7:587:58
148147▼1216 De Udaeta HectorMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 25Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos8:518:51
149149-96 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF8:538:53
150150-235 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18969:569:56
151152▲1155 Ponciano EdsonBrazil 25Brazil13:3913:39
152156▲454 Plebani DavideItaly 20Italy19:0319:03
153157▲4211 Hausen RodrigoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos19:3819:38
154155▲1185 Arroyo VictorAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan19:4719:47
155154▼1182 FernÁndez EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan 27Asociacion Civil Mardan19:4919:49
156153▼3123 Aguirre Juan ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan20:0120:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0014 Navardauskas RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team142050.81914:0314:03
22+0:03104 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo51250.6380:030:03
33+0:07105 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo3750.4000:070:07
44+0:0732 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors550.400,,0:07
537+1:24193 Vargas WalterMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder449.8140:170:17
65+0:19251 Trillini Sebastian Martin JuniorItalomat - Dogo 22Italomat - Dogo349.6980:190:19
76+0:19191 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder249.698,,0:19
87+0:211 Rosas LaureanoArgentina 26Argentina149.5830:210:21
910+0:32225 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima48.9600:320:32
1011+0:3216 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team48.960,,0:32
1112+0:3446 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia48.8480:340:34
1213+0:3413 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team48.848,,0:34
1314+0:3511 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team48.7930:350:35
148+0:2351 Viviani EliaItaly 27Italy48.793,,0:35
1515+0:37103 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo48.6820:370:37
1616+0:3736 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors48.682,,0:37
1717+0:3762 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA48.682,,0:37
1818+0:3922 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan48.5710:390:39
199+0:2931 Boonen TomQuick-Step Floors 36Quick-Step Floors48.571,,0:39
2042+1:31102 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo48.571,,0:39
2150+1:4983 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates 20UAE Team Emirates48.4070:420:42
2219+0:4335 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors48.3520:430:43
2351+1:502 Sepúlveda EduardoArgentina 25Argentina48.352,,0:43
2420+0:49201 Magallanes Juan PabloMexico 34Mexico48.0270:490:49
2521+0:5182 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates47.9190:510:51
2655+2:0121 Muller MauricioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan47.7590:540:54
2722+0:54194 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder 28Medellin - Inder47.759,,0:54
2824+0:5555 Scartezzini MicheleItaly 25Italy47.7060:550:55
2925+0:56164 Moyano Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito47.6530:560:56
3026+0:57241 Barrientos JulianEquipo Bolivia 22Equipo Bolivia47.6000:570:57
3159+2:0524 Najar GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan47.5470:580:58
3278+2:42142 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia47.4940:590:59
3327+1:0241 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia47.3371:021:02
3460+2:103 Ramos RubénArgentina 24Argentina47.2331:041:04
3582+2:47116 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team47.233,,1:04
3628+1:04141 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia47.233,,1:04
3723+0:5434 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors47.1811:051:05
3861+2:13111 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team47.1291:061:06
3985+2:50195 Cardona JuliánMedellin - Inder 20Medellin - Inder47.0771:071:07
4087+2:5025 Ibarra EmilianoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan47.077,,1:07
4188+2:51233 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189647.0251:081:08
4265+2:24206 Rangel Hector HugoMexico 36Mexico46.9741:091:09
4390+2:5486 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 36UAE Team Emirates46.8711:111:11
4463+2:21224 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima46.7181:141:14
4529+1:1433 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors46.718,,1:14
4638+1:2612 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team46.6671:151:15
4730+1:16112 Mannion GavinUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team46.6161:161:16
4864+2:2371 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini 46.616,,1:16
4931+1:17196 Montoya JavierMedellin - Inder 19Medellin - Inder46.5651:171:17
5092+2:57223 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima46.565,,1:17
5166+2:2575 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 46.5151:181:18
5232+1:19232 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189646.4641:191:19
5333+1:19246 Angarita Marvin OrlandoEquipo Bolivia 27Equipo Bolivia46.464,,1:19
5498+3:03192 Ramirez Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder46.4141:201:20
5534+1:2085 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates46.414,,1:20
56100+3:04204 Corte EduardoMexico 24Mexico46.3641:211:21
5735+1:225 Molina JuanArgentina 19Argentina46.3141:221:22
5869+2:31221 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima46.2141:241:24
5977+2:41175 Soarez de Lima Nahuel Uruguay 20Uruguay46.214,,1:24
6039+1:2761 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46.0651:271:27
6136+1:22226 Lopez Franco GermanAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima46.0151:281:28
6272+2:35222 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima46.015,,1:28
6373+2:36217 Guevara Emanuel DomingoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos45.9661:291:29
6474+2:3673 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini 45.966,,1:29
6540+1:3042 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia45.9161:301:30
6641+1:3144 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia45.8671:311:31
6775+2:38254 Ramirez JaimeItalomat - Dogo 28Italomat - Dogo45.867,,1:31
6843+1:3366 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45.7691:331:33
6976+2:40172 Anchieri PabloUruguay 27Uruguay45.769,,1:33
70105+3:1626 Prado Ignacio de JesúsSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan45.769,,1:33
7179+2:4264 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45.6721:351:35
7280+2:4427 Sartassov AndreySindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 41Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan45.5741:371:37
7381+2:44135 Olivarez VictorChile Chile45.574,,1:37
7489+2:54132 Cabrera Antonio RobertoChile 35Chile45.4781:391:39
7544+1:40227 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima45.4291:401:40
76109+3:24203 Frayre EderMexico 25Mexico45.3811:411:41
77111+3:2476 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 45.381,,1:41
7845+1:42113 Keough LukeUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team45.3331:421:42
7984+2:47187 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan 18Asociacion Civil Mardan45.333,,1:42
8046+1:4284 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates 27UAE Team Emirates45.333,,1:42
8186+2:50215 Ramirez AlanMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos45.2851:431:43
8283+2:47163 Rivera Jose LuisEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito45.285,,1:43
8347+1:43183 Ramos DuilioAsociacion Civil Mardan 20Asociacion Civil Mardan45.285,,1:43
84112+3:27161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito45.2381:441:44
8548+1:47166 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito45.0951:471:47
8649+1:47114 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team45.095,,1:47
8791+2:5595 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF45.0471:481:48
8893+2:58205 Corella ReneMexico 25Mexico44.9061:511:51
8956+2:0343 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia44.8591:521:52
9094+3:00202 De Luna FlavioMexico 26Mexico44.8121:531:53
9195+3:00115 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team44.812,,1:53
9296+3:01253 Melivilo Juan JavierItalomat - Dogo 27Italomat - Dogo44.7651:541:54
9397+3:0223 Javier Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan44.7181:551:55
9452+1:5515 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team44.718,,1:55
9599+3:0394 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF44.6721:561:56
9653+1:5652 Sartor FedericoItaly 21Italy44.672,,1:56
97147+7:5892 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF44.672,,1:56
9854+1:57101 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo44.6251:571:57
99103+3:10167 Gonzalez PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito44.625,,1:57
100117+3:4172 Arredondo Julián DavidNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 44.5791:581:58
101102+3:06173 Cabrera CarlosUruguay 24Uruguay44.5321:591:59
102101+3:05212 Lucero Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos44.4862:002:00
103106+3:17245 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroEquipo Bolivia 20Equipo Bolivia44.486,,2:00
104116+3:40136 Peñalosa Felipe AndresChile 23Chile44.486,,2:00
10557+2:04236 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189644.3022:042:04
10658+2:04146 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44.302,,2:04
107119+3:47165 Juarez GabrielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito44.302,,2:04
108120+3:4863 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44.2562:052:05
109110+3:24151 Marques FelipeBrazil 26Brazil44.1652:072:07
110121+3:51144 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44.1192:082:08
111104+3:1656 Lamon FrancescoItaly 22Italy44.0742:092:09
112107+3:2165 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43.8492:142:14
11362+2:14145 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia43.849,,2:14
114108+3:22257 Ulloa Rodriguez WilmerItalomat - Dogo 25Italomat - Dogo43.8042:152:15
115124+3:58243 González FreddyEquipo Bolivia 22Equipo Bolivia43.804,,2:15
11670+2:3453 Viviani AttilioItaly 20Italy43.7592:162:16
117123+3:57162 Tivani Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 25Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito43.759,,2:16
118115+3:37126 Azzem OmarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan43.5812:202:20
119113+3:28176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay 21Uruguay43.5372:212:21
120127+4:07214 Paez AndrésMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos43.4042:242:24
121118+3:43255 Da Matta AntonioItalomat - Dogo 24Italomat - Dogo43.3162:262:26
12268+2:26122 Gaday Lucas ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 23Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan43.316,,2:26
123129+4:11234 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189643.2292:282:28
124114+3:36181 Juarez DanielAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan43.1852:292:29
12567+2:2545 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia43.185,,2:29
126130+4:134 Navarrete Maximiliano EzequielArgentina 25Argentina43.1422:302:30
127152+19:0354 Plebani DavideItaly 20Italy43.0552:322:32
128132+4:16131 Bravo Edison FernandoChile 24Chile43.0122:332:33
12971+2:34143 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia42.9692:342:34
130122+3:51171 Gonzalez DiegoUruguay 25Uruguay42.5422:442:44
131126+4:02133 Gonzales NicolasChile 19Chile42.5002:452:45
132134+4:26174 Gomez MatiasUruguay Uruguay42.4582:462:46
133151+13:39155 Ponciano EdsonBrazil 25Brazil42.4162:472:47
134135+4:3074 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 42.2492:512:51
135149+8:5396 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF42.249,,2:51
136125+3:5991 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF42.2072:522:52
137136+4:35244 Campero PiterEquipo Bolivia 26Equipo Bolivia42.207,,2:52
138137+4:36124 Sigura CésarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 35Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan42.1652:532:53
139131+4:15213 Falon EzequielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos41.9592:582:58
140139+4:42252 GozÁlbez IñakiItalomat - Dogo 26Italomat - Dogo41.9182:592:59
141140+4:43242 Amurrio CarlosEquipo Bolivia 23Equipo Bolivia41.8773:003:00
142128+4:09134 Corbalan Joaquin ArturoChile Chile41.7953:023:02
143133+4:21184 Saquilan AlejandroAsociacion Civil Mardan 25Asociacion Civil Mardan41.7143:043:04
144141+4:45152 Santos EmersonBrazil 25Brazil41.6733:053:05
145153+19:38211 Hausen RodrigoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos41.5923:073:07
146154+19:47185 Arroyo VictorAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan41.2323:163:16
147155+19:49182 FernÁndez EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan 27Asociacion Civil Mardan41.1533:183:18
148142+5:09231 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189640.8393:263:26
149156+20:01123 Aguirre Juan ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan40.6843:303:30
150144+5:13121 Gaday Julian PauloLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 26Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan40.684,,3:30
151148+8:51216 De Udaeta HectorMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 25Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos40.6453:313:31
152145+5:34125 Espíndola Santiago AlejandroLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 22Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan39.8883:513:51
153150+9:56235 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189639.8143:533:53
154143+5:12186 Montes FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan39.7403:553:55
155138+4:386 Chamorro FranciscoArgentina 35Argentina39.3034:074:07
156146+5:5393 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF39.1954:104:10
DNS+ -6:22:2781 Atapuma DarwinUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-167 Gonzalez PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito4-
22-226 Lopez Franco GermanAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima3-
33-132 Cabrera Antonio RobertoChile 35Chile3-
44-164 Moyano Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2-
56▲1223 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2-
65▼1126 Azzem OmarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan2-
77-225 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima1-
88-23 Javier Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
17▲64+0:0732 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors6:22:346:22:34
24▲231+1:17196 Montoya JavierMedellin - Inder 19Medellin - Inder1:101:10
33-32+1:19232 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:121:12
42▼235+1:225 Molina JuanArgentina 19Argentina1:151:15
56▲140+1:3042 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:231:23
61▼547+1:43183 Ramos DuilioAsociacion Civil Mardan 20Asociacion Civil Mardan1:361:36
712▲550+1:4983 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates 20UAE Team Emirates1:421:42
88-53+1:5652 Sartor FedericoItaly 21Italy1:491:49
95▼457+2:04236 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:571:57
109▼170+2:3453 Viviani AttilioItaly 20Italy2:272:27
1118▲777+2:41175 Soarez de Lima Nahuel Uruguay 20Uruguay2:342:34
1214▲281+2:44135 Olivarez VictorChile Chile2:372:37
1310▼384+2:47187 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan 18Asociacion Civil Mardan2:402:40
1420▲685+2:50195 Cardona JuliánMedellin - Inder 20Medellin - Inder2:432:43
1519▲488+2:51233 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962:442:44
1611▼599+3:0394 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF2:562:56
1717-106+3:17245 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroEquipo Bolivia 20Equipo Bolivia3:103:10
1813▼5113+3:28176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay 21Uruguay3:213:21
1916▼3126+4:02133 Gonzales NicolasChile 19Chile3:553:55
2022▲2127+4:07214 Paez AndrésMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos4:004:00
2115▼6128+4:09134 Corbalan Joaquin ArturoChile Chile4:024:02
2221▼1129+4:11234 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18964:044:04
2323-146+5:5393 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF5:465:46
2424-150+9:56235 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18969:499:49
2525-152+19:0354 Plebani DavideItaly 20Italy18:5618:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
17▲6 Trek - Segafredo  19:08:08 19:08:08
24▲2 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 0:190:19
31▼2 Quick-Step Floors 0:360:36
46▲2 Medellin - Inder 0:430:43
512▲7 Argentina 1:521:52
65▼1 UAE Team Emirates 1:571:57
79▲2 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima 2:162:16
82▼6 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 2:192:19
93▼6 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 2:392:39
1011▲1 Italy ,,2:39
1110▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:502:50
128▼4 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 3:203:20
1316▲3 Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 3:583:58
1413▼1 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 4:434:43
1518▲3 Mexico 4:464:46
1614▼2 Equipo Bolivia ,,4:46
1717- Italomat - Dogo 5:115:11
1815▼3 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 5:275:27
1921▲2 Nippo - Vini Fantini  6:376:37
2019▼1 Asociacion Civil Mardan 7:217:21
2124▲3 Uruguay 7:307:30
2222- Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 7:467:46
2325▲2 Chile 8:008:00
2423▼1 Bardiani - CSF 8:148:14
2520▼5 Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan 9:529:52
2626- Brazil 21:0121:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 25th January 2017
Avg. speed winner: 50.82 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: San Juan › San Juan
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan  logo

Race profile



Websites:
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
www.facebook.com/vueltaasanjuanok

Race ranking position
66th
217 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13711 sec.