This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   68th Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (2.1)

Stage 5  »  Valencia  ›  Valencia   (51.2k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Coquard BryanDirect Energie14201:01:23 1:01:23
2 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits512,, ,,
3 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij37,, ,,
4 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors5,, ,,
5 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors4,, ,,
6 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin3,, ,,
7 Cort Nielsen Magnus ORICA-Scott2,, ,,
8 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy1,, ,,
9 Sanz EnriqueSpain,, ,,
10 Sbaragli KristianDimension Data,, ,,
11 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
12 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
13 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO,, ,,
14 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
15 Ludvigsson TobiasFDJ,, ,,
16 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky,, ,,
17 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
18 Torres AlbertInteja Dominican Cycling Team,, ,,
19 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
20 Caldeira SamuelW52/FC Porto ,, ,,
21 Mora SebastiánSpain,, ,,
22 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
23 Kwiatkowski MichalTeam Sky,, ,,
24 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors,, ,,
25 Wippert WouterCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
26 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
27 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,
28 López DanielBurgos-BH ,, ,,
29 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Floors,, ,,
30 Poels WoutTeam Sky,, ,,
31 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team,, ,,
32 Martin DanielQuick-Step Floors,, ,,
33 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
34 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,
35 Kudus MerhawiDimension Data,, ,,
36 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, ,,
37 Gonzalez AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,
38 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
39 Teklehaimanot DanielDimension Data,, ,,
40 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,
41 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott,, ,,
42 De La Parte VíctorMovistar Team,, ,,
43 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team,, ,,
44 Morabito SteveFDJ,, ,,
45 Quintana NairoMovistar Team,, ,,
46 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team,, ,,
47 de la Cruz DavidQuick-Step Floors,, ,,
48 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky,, ,,
49 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO,, ,,
50 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team,, ,,
51 King BenjaminDimension Data,, ,,
52 Amador AndreyMovistar Team,, ,,
53 Chérel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
54 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team,, ,,
55 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
56 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
57 Schar MichaelBMC Racing Team,, ,,
58 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team,, ,,
59 Quintana DayerMovistar Team,, ,,
60 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
61 Antunes Amaro Manuel W52/FC Porto ,, ,,
62 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,
63 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
64 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,
65 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors,, ,,
66 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team,, ,,
67 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team,, ,,
68 FernÁndez EgoitzTeam UKYO,, ,,
69 Scarponi MicheleAstana Pro Team,, ,,
70 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,
71 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, ,,
72 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
73 Veloso Gustavo CesarW52/FC Porto ,, ,,
74 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team,, ,,
75 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,
76 Lopez DavidTeam Sky,, ,,
77 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team,, ,,
78 Owsian LukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
79 Chernetckii SergeiAstana Pro Team,, ,,
80 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto ,, ,,
81 Pinot ThibautFDJ,, ,,
82 Reichenbach SebastienFDJ,, ,,
83 Moreno DanielMovistar Team,, ,,
84 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
85 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
86 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
87 Petit AdrienDirect Energie,, ,,
88 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie0:19 0:19
89 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors0:21 0:21
90 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:33 0:33
91 Bonnet WilliamFDJ,, 0:33
92 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky0:35 0:35
93 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:49 0:49
94 Martin TonyTeam Katusha - Alpecin1:13 1:13
95 Morice JulienDirect Energie1:42 1:42
96 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin1:43 1:43
97 Roy JérémyFDJ1:45 1:45
98 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto ,, 1:45
99 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH ,, 1:45
100 Vaugrenard BenoitFDJ,, 1:45
101 Saez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:45
102 Alarcon RaulW52/FC Porto ,, 1:45
103 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:45
104 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy,, 1:45
105 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:45
106 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:45
107 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 1:45
108 Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 1:45
109 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:45
110 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team,, 1:45
111 Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott,, 1:45
112 Moreno IvanSpain,, 1:45
113 Hayman MathewORICA-Scott,, 1:45
114 Pauwels SergeDimension Data,, 1:45
115 Milan DiegoInteja Dominican Cycling Team,, 1:45
116 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:45
117 Herrada JoséMovistar Team,, 1:45
118 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:45
119 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team,, 1:45
120 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:45
121 Moreno AdriaSpain,, 1:45
122 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 1:45
123 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:45
124 Jimenez ManuelSpain,, 1:45
125 Roche NicolasBMC Racing Team,, 1:45
126 Belda DavidBurgos-BH ,, 1:45
127 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH ,, 1:45
128 Merino IgorBurgos-BH ,, 1:45
129 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:45
130 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:45
131 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:45
132 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto ,, 1:45
133 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:45
134 Molard RudyFDJ,, 1:45
135 Rossetto StephaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:45
136 Scully ThomasCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 1:45
137 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 1:45
138 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:45
139 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:45
140 Craddock LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 1:45
141 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy,, 1:45
142 Dempster ZakkariIsrael Cycling Academy,, 1:45
143 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:45
144 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:45
145 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:45
146 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:45
147 Hurel TonyDirect Energie,, 1:45
148 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha - Alpecin,, 1:45
149 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:45
150 Van Zyl JohannDimension Data,, 1:45
151 Albasini MichaelORICA-Scott,, 1:45
152 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO,, 1:45
153 Bialoblocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:45
154 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team,, 1:45
155 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie,, 1:45
156 Anton IgorDimension Data,, 1:45
157 Sicard RomainDirect Energie,, 1:45
158 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:45
159 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky,, 1:45
160 Brown NathanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 1:45
161 Juul-Jensen ChristopherORICA-Scott,, 1:45
162 Yates SimonORICA-Scott,, 1:45
163 Yates AdamORICA-Scott,, 1:45
164 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy,, 1:45
165 Roglic PrimozTeam LottoNL-Jumbo2:01 2:01
166 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie2:17 2:17
167 Grossschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:28 2:28
168 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam UKYO2:43 2:43
169 Amores Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team4:16 4:16
DNF Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky -1:01:23 -1:01:23
DNF Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team,, -1:01:23
DNF Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -1:01:23
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Quintana NairoMovistar Team125100 15:21:49 15:21:49
2 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team85700:13 0:13
3 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team70500:32 0:32
4 Poels WoutTeam Sky60360:52 0:52
5 Martin DanielQuick-Step Floors50281:09 1:09
6 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team40241:42 1:42
7 de la Cruz DavidQuick-Step Floors35201:53 1:53
8 Kruijswijk StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo30182:12 2:12
9 Kudus MerhawiDimension Data25162:13 2:13
10 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team20142:25 2:25
11 De La Parte VíctorMovistar Team15122:46 2:46
12 Ludvigsson TobiasFDJ10102:50 2:50
13 Quintana DayerMovistar Team582:52 2:52
14 Lopez DavidTeam Sky572:53 2:53
15 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors563:05 3:05
16 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky353:16 3:16
17 Reichenbach SebastienFDJ343:29 3:29
18 Scarponi MicheleAstana Pro Team333:43 3:43
19 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team323:50 3:50
20 Antunes Amaro Manuel W52/FC Porto 314:17 4:17
21 Morabito SteveFDJ35:07 5:07
22 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin35:17 5:17
23 King BenjaminDimension Data35:42 5:42
24 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team36:12 6:12
25 Juul-Jensen ChristopherORICA-Scott36:17 6:17
26 Kwiatkowski MichalTeam Sky6:47 6:47
27 Schar MichaelBMC Racing Team6:51 6:51
28 Amador AndreyMovistar Team6:58 6:58
29 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 7:15 7:15
30 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale7:49 7:49
31 Owsian LukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:11 8:11
32 Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8:40 8:40
33 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Floors8:43 8:43
34 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo8:44 8:44
35 Clement StefTeam LottoNL-Jumbo8:59 8:59
36 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team9:39 9:39
37 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale9:45 9:45
38 Chérel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale10:01 10:01
39 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha - Alpecin11:07 11:07
40 Herrada JoséMovistar Team11:25 11:25
41 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors11:34 11:34
42 Roche NicolasBMC Racing Team11:37 11:37
43 Moreno DanielMovistar Team12:09 12:09
44 Martin TonyTeam Katusha - Alpecin12:22 12:22
45 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo12:28 12:28
46 Craddock LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team12:58 12:58
47 Chernetckii SergeiAstana Pro Team13:24 13:24
48 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team14:51 14:51
49 Roglic PrimozTeam LottoNL-Jumbo17:13 17:13
50 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky17:21 17:21
51 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 17:43 17:43
52 Vaugrenard BenoitFDJ19:02 19:02
53 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky19:12 19:12
54 Cort Nielsen Magnus ORICA-Scott20:44 20:44
55 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky21:14 21:14
56 Anton IgorDimension Data23:17 23:17
57 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors23:26 23:26
58 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team24:18 24:18
59 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team24:29 24:29
60 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale25:50 25:50
61 Molard RudyFDJ25:58 25:58
62 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team26:04 26:04
63 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:10 26:10
64 Losada AlbertoTeam Katusha - Alpecin26:13 26:13
65 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team26:15 26:15
66 Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott26:17 26:17
67 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 26:17
68 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:28 26:28
69 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij27:05 27:05
70 Pauwels SergeDimension Data27:31 27:31
71 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto 27:37 27:37
72 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin28:03 28:03
73 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie28:35 28:35
74 Sicard RomainDirect Energie28:48 28:48
75 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 29:05 29:05
76 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto 29:16 29:16
77 Brown NathanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team29:22 29:22
78 Sanz EnriqueSpain29:33 29:33
79 Grossschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29:42 29:42
80 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie29:53 29:53
81 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits30:02 30:02
82 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors30:08 30:08
83 Caldeira SamuelW52/FC Porto 30:10 30:10
84 Sbaragli KristianDimension Data30:32 30:32
85 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij30:36 30:36
86 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30:37 30:37
87 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale30:42 30:42
88 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy31:54 31:54
89 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits31:58 31:58
90 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 32:21 32:21
91 Teklehaimanot DanielDimension Data32:48 32:48
92 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team32:50 32:50
93 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo32:57 32:57
94 Hayman MathewORICA-Scott33:21 33:21
95 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO33:38 33:38
96 Scully ThomasCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team33:44 33:44
97 Dempster ZakkariIsrael Cycling Academy34:04 34:04
98 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy34:07 34:07
99 Albasini MichaelORICA-Scott34:29 34:29
100 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo35:07 35:07
101 Veloso Gustavo CesarW52/FC Porto 35:28 35:28
102 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo35:32 35:32
103 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij35:42 35:42
104 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy35:58 35:58
105 Moreno AdriaSpain36:08 36:08
106 Pinot ThibautFDJ36:38 36:38
107 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy37:48 37:48
108 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 37:51 37:51
109 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij38:07 38:07
110 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy38:11 38:11
111 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin39:04 39:04
112 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo39:20 39:20
113 Coquard BryanDirect Energie39:35 39:35
114 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team39:54 39:54
115 Bonnet WilliamFDJ40:00 40:00
116 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 40:07 40:07
117 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij40:12 40:12
118 Yates AdamORICA-Scott40:44 40:44
119 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice 40:51 40:51
120 Mora SebastiánSpain40:52 40:52
121 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team40:53 40:53
122 Alarcon RaulW52/FC Porto 41:27 41:27
123 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto 41:38 41:38
124 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij41:55 41:55
125 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha - Alpecin42:01 42:01
126 Van Zyl JohannDimension Data42:14 42:14
127 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO42:21 42:21
128 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott42:38 42:38
129 Roy JérémyFDJ42:51 42:51
130 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij43:41 43:41
131 Hurel TonyDirect Energie44:01 44:01
132 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale44:10 44:10
133 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors44:20 44:20
134 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale45:14 45:14
135 Morice JulienDirect Energie45:33 45:33
136 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team46:04 46:04
137 Yates SimonORICA-Scott,, 46:04
138 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits46:34 46:34
139 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo46:57 46:57
140 Petit AdrienDirect Energie47:12 47:12
141 Saez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA47:42 47:42
142 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo48:07 48:07
143 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO48:51 48:51
144 Bialoblocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 50:24 50:24
145 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits51:06 51:06
146 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij51:37 51:37
147 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie51:45 51:45
148 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 52:03 52:03
149 Gonzalez AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 52:56 52:56
150 Wippert WouterCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team53:40 53:40
151 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 53:40
152 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 54:22 54:22
153 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 54:28 54:28
154 Rossetto StephaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits55:24 55:24
155 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits55:45 55:45
156 López DanielBurgos-BH 55:46 55:46
157 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA56:16 56:16
158 FernÁndez EgoitzTeam UKYO56:22 56:22
159 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 56:34 56:34
160 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 57:07 57:07
161 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo58:26 58:26
162 Moreno IvanSpain59:02 59:02
163 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam UKYO59:10 59:10
164 Jimenez ManuelSpain1:01:07 1:01:07
165 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy1:01:48 1:01:48
166 Milan DiegoInteja Dominican Cycling Team1:04:05 1:04:05
167 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04:57 1:04:57
168 Amores Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team1:06:18 1:06:18
169 Torres AlbertInteja Dominican Cycling Team1:19:49 1:19:49
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 15:22:21 15:22:21
2 Kudus MerhawiDimension Data1:41 1:41
3 Quintana DayerMovistar Team2:20 2:20
4 Formolo DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8:08 8:08
5 De Plus LaurensQuick-Step Floors11:02 11:02
6 Craddock LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team12:26 12:26
7 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team14:19 14:19
8 Cort Nielsen Magnus ORICA-Scott20:12 20:12
9 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team23:46 23:46
10 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26:33 26:33
11 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto 28:44 28:44
12 Grossschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29:10 29:10
13 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy31:22 31:22
14 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 31:49 31:49
15 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy35:26 35:26
16 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 37:19 37:19
17 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy37:39 37:39
18 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo38:48 38:48
19 Coquard BryanDirect Energie39:03 39:03
20 Yates AdamORICA-Scott40:12 40:12
21 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team40:21 40:21
22 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij41:23 41:23
23 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha - Alpecin41:29 41:29
24 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale44:42 44:42
25 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team45:32 45:32
26 Yates SimonORICA-Scott,, 45:32
27 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo46:25 46:25
28 Saez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA47:10 47:10
29 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij51:05 51:05
30 López DanielBurgos-BH 55:14 55:14
31 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA55:44 55:44
32 FernÁndez EgoitzTeam UKYO55:50 55:50
33 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 56:35 56:35
34 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo57:54 57:54
35 Moreno IvanSpain58:30 58:30
36 Jimenez ManuelSpain1:00:35 1:00:35
37 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy1:01:16 1:01:16
38 Amores Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team1:05:46 1:05:46
RnkTeamTime
1 Movistar Team 46:10:01 46:10:01
2 BMC Racing Team0:01 0:01
3 Quick-Step Floors1:19 1:19
4 Team Sky2:20 2:20
5 Team LottoNL-Jumbo4:25 4:25
6 FDJ6:36 6:36
7 Astana Pro Team8:38 8:38
8 AG2R La Mondiale14:23 14:23
9 Dimension Data16:01 16:01
10 Team Katusha - Alpecin17:03 17:03
11 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team36:41 36:41
12 ORICA-Scott47:09 47:09
13 W52/FC Porto 54:10 54:10
14 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56:07 56:07
15 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:02:42 1:02:42
16 Direct Energie1:04:06 1:04:06
17 Gazprom-RusVelo1:09:26 1:09:26
18 Burgos-BH 1:20:23 1:20:23
19 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:22:18 1:22:18
20 Israel Cycling Academy1:27:16 1:27:16
21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:36:55 1:36:55
22 Spain1:41:56 1:41:56
23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:46:05 1:46:05
24 Team UKYO1:49:29 1:49:29
25 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team3:25:20 3:25:20

Race information

Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  logoDate: 5th February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 50.05 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Valencia › Valencia
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltacv.com
twitter.com/VueltaCV
www.demarragevalencia.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.23245 sec.