Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
-

2017»49th Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin (2.1)

2017  Stage 1  »  Le Cannet-des-Maures  ›  Saint-Paul-en-Forêt   (153.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0014 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale14203:44:483:44:48
22+0:001 Vichot ArthurFDJ 28FDJ512,,0:00
33+0:0084 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect37,,0:00
44+0:0086 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5,,0:00
55+0:0075 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4,,0:00
66+0:0035 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro3,,0:00
77+0:0023 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team2,,0:00
88+0:0051 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1,,0:00
99+0:00103 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
1010+0:0041 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00
1111+0:0031 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
1212+0:0024 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:00
1313+0:0022 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,0:00
1414+0:0012 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1515+0:00131 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:00
1616+0:0065 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1717+0:0068 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1818+0:0036 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
1919+0:0045 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,0:00
2020+0:0011 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2121+0:0021 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:00
2222+0:0062 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
2323+0:0881 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:080:08
2424+0:08106 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:08
2525+0:0826 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:08
2626+0:0876 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:08
2727+0:08116 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber93,,0:08
2828+0:0833 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:08
2929+0:08154 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,0:08
3030+0:0858 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:08
3131+0:0843 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,0:08
3232+0:08144 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,0:08
3333+0:0817 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:08
3434+0:0887 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:08
3535+0:0883 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:08
3636+0:0866 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:08
3737+0:0895 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:08
3838+0:0834 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:08
3939+0:0877 Taliani AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:08
4040+0:0864 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:08
4141+0:08145 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini,,0:08
4242+0:08146 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,0:08
4343+0:08117 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:08
4444+0:08104 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:08
4545+0:0863 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:08
4646+0:0825 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:08
4747+0:0891 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:08
4848+0:16128 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros0:160:16
4949+0:16121 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 28Roth-Akros,,0:16
5050+0:1628 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team,,0:16
5151+0:16107 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:16
5252+0:1685 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:16
5353+0:1648 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,0:16
5454+0:16124 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,0:16
5555+0:22108 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:220:22
5656+0:22111 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,0:22
5757+0:22133 Gutierrez José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es 28Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:22
5858+0:22113 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:22
5959+0:225 Molard RudyFDJ 27FDJ,,0:22
6060+0:2561 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:250:25
6161+0:30122 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros0:300:30
6262+0:3046 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:30
6363+0:3418 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:340:34
6464+0:3673 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:360:36
6565+0:3671 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:36
6666+0:3644 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:36
6767+0:36112 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:36
6868+0:3654 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36
6969+0:3655 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36
7070+0:3694 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:36
7171+0:36105 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:36
7272+0:3672 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:36
7373+0:36142 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,0:36
7474+0:44101 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:440:44
7575+0:4947 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 32Direct Energie0:490:49
7676+0:51115 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber930:510:51
7777+0:5138 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:51
7878+0:56138 Gebremedhin Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:560:56
7979+1:04156 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST1:041:04
8080+1:0452 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:04
8181+1:0442 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,1:04
8282+1:04148 Iafrati MirkoGM Europa Ovini 18GM Europa Ovini,,1:04
8383+1:0492 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:04
8484+1:2216 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale1:221:22
8585+1:26152 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST1:261:26
8686+1:2927 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:291:29
8787+1:2932 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:29
8888+1:2998 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:29
8989+1:39114 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber931:391:39
9090+1:3915 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,1:39
9191+1:3967 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:39
9292+1:3997 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:39
9393+1:39155 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,1:39
9494+1:3974 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:39
9595+1:3953 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:39
9696+2:193 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 32FDJ2:192:19
9797+2:19141 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,2:19
9898+2:19151 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,2:19
9999+2:2213 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2:222:22
100100+2:222 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 22FDJ,,2:22
101101+2:22126 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,2:22
102102+2:40132 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es 42Kuwait - Cartucho.es2:402:40
103103+2:4337 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro2:432:43
104104+2:444 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 23FDJ2:442:44
105105+3:04158 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:043:04
106106+3:2382 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:233:23
107107+3:50137 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es3:503:50
108108+3:55153 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:553:55
109109+4:1957 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:194:19
110110+4:2156 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:214:21
111111+5:2496 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole5:245:24
112112+5:26102 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:265:26
113113+5:468 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ5:465:46
114114+5:467 Roux AnthonyFDJ 29FDJ,,5:46
115115+5:46134 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es 22Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,5:46
116116+5:46118 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,5:46
117117+5:4993 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole5:495:49
118118+5:49123 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros,,5:49
119119+9:08127 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros9:089:08
120120+9:08125 Wendelspiess DiegoRoth-Akros 21Roth-Akros,,9:08
121121+9:086 Pineau CédricFDJ 31FDJ,,9:08
122122+9:08136 Jim SongezoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,9:08
123123+14:09147 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini14:0914:09
124124+14:0978 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,14:09
125125+14:09135 Mraouni Salah EddineKuwait - Cartucho.es 24Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,14:09
OTL+ -3:44:48143 Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini--
OTL+ -3:44:48157 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
114 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale33:44:483:44:48
21 Vichot ArthurFDJ 28FDJ,,0:00
384 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
486 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
575 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
635 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
723 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,0:00
851 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
9103 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
1041 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00
1131 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
1224 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:00
1322 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,0:00
1412 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
15131 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:00
1665 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1768 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1836 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
1945 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,0:00
2011 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2121 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:00
2262 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
2381 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:080:08
24106 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:08
2526 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:08
2676 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:08
27116 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber93,,0:08
2833 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:08
29154 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,0:08
3058 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:08
3143 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,0:08
32144 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,0:08
3317 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:08
3487 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:08
3583 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:08
3666 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:08
3795 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:08
3834 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:08
3977 Taliani AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:08
4064 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:08
41145 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini,,0:08
42146 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,0:08
43117 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:08
44104 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:08
4563 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:08
4625 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:08
4791 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:08
48128 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros0:160:16
49121 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 28Roth-Akros,,0:16
5028 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team,,0:16
51107 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:16
5285 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:16
5348 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,0:16
54124 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,0:16
55108 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:220:22
56111 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,0:22
57133 Gutierrez José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es 28Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:22
58113 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:22
595 Molard RudyFDJ 27FDJ,,0:22
6061 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:250:25
61122 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros0:300:30
6246 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:30
6318 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:340:34
6473 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:360:36
6571 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:36
6644 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:36
67112 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:36
6854 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36
6955 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36
7094 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:36
71105 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:36
7272 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:36
73142 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,0:36
74101 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:440:44
7547 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 32Direct Energie0:490:49
76115 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber930:510:51
7738 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:51
78138 Gebremedhin Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:560:56
79156 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST1:041:04
8052 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:04
8142 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,1:04
82148 Iafrati MirkoGM Europa Ovini 18GM Europa Ovini,,1:04
8392 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:04
8416 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale1:221:22
85152 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST1:261:26
8627 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:291:29
8732 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:29
8898 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:29
89114 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber931:391:39
9015 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,1:39
9167 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:39
9297 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:39
93155 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,1:39
9474 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:39
9553 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:39
963 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 32FDJ2:192:19
97141 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,2:19
98151 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,2:19
9913 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2:222:22
1002 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 22FDJ,,2:22
101126 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,2:22
102132 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es 42Kuwait - Cartucho.es2:402:40
10337 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro2:432:43
1044 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 23FDJ2:442:44
105158 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:043:04
10682 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:233:23
107137 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es3:503:50
108153 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:553:55
10957 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:194:19
11056 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:214:21
11196 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole5:245:24
112102 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:265:26
1138 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ5:465:46
1147 Roux AnthonyFDJ 29FDJ,,5:46
115134 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es 22Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,5:46
116118 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,5:46
11793 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole5:495:49
118123 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros,,5:49
119127 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros9:089:08
120125 Wendelspiess DiegoRoth-Akros 21Roth-Akros,,9:08
1216 Pineau CédricFDJ 31FDJ,,9:08
122136 Jim SongezoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,9:08
123147 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini14:0914:09
12478 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,14:09
125135 Mraouni Salah EddineKuwait - Cartucho.es 24Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,14:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
114 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale25+25
21 Vichot ArthurFDJ 28FDJ20+20
384 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect16+16
486 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14+14
537 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro12+12
675 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12+12
782 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10+10
835 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro10+10
923 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team9+9
1051 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8+8
11103 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7+7
1263 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+6
1341 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie6+6
1431 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro5+5
1524 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team4+4
1644 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie4+4
17152 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST4+4
1822 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team3+3
1912 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale2+2
20131 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1152 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST14+14
237 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro8+8
396 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole6+6
444 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie6+6
563 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+4
6114 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber932+2
782 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
121+0:0021 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team3:44:483:44:48
233+0:0817 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:080:08
342+0:08146 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,0:08
444+0:08104 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:08
548+0:16128 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros0:160:16
652+0:1685 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:16
761+0:30122 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros0:300:30
865+0:3671 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:360:36
968+0:3654 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36
1069+0:3655 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36
1170+0:3694 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:36
1271+0:36105 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:36
1373+0:36142 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,0:36
1480+1:0452 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:041:04
1582+1:04148 Iafrati MirkoGM Europa Ovini 18GM Europa Ovini,,1:04
1684+1:2216 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale1:221:22
1786+1:2927 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:291:29
1887+1:2932 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:29
1988+1:2998 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:29
2089+1:39114 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber931:391:39
2194+1:3974 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:39
2299+2:2213 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2:222:22
23100+2:222 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 22FDJ,,2:22
24101+2:22126 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,2:22
25104+2:444 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 23FDJ2:442:44
26105+3:04158 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:043:04
27107+3:50137 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es3:503:50
28111+5:2496 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole5:245:24
29115+5:46134 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es 22Kuwait - Cartucho.es5:465:46
30119+9:08127 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros9:089:08
31120+9:08125 Wendelspiess DiegoRoth-Akros 21Roth-Akros,,9:08
32124+14:0978 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14:0914:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 BMC Racing Team  11:14:24 11:14:24
2 AG2R La Mondiale ,,0:00
3 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,,0:00
4 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,0:00
5 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:080:08
6 Direct Energie ,,0:08
7 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 0:160:16
8 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,,0:16
9 GM Europa Ovini 0:240:24
10 HP BTP - Auber93 0:380:38
11 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:440:44
12 Roth-Akros 0:480:48
13 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:520:52
14 Kuwait - Cartucho.es 1:181:18
15 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 2:382:38
16 FDJ 2:412:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin logoDate: 18th February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.02 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Le Cannet-des-Maures › Saint-Paul-en-Forêt
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourduhautvar.com/

Race ranking position
88th
182 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11475 sec.