Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   GP Izola (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Izola  ›  Izola   (156.5k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team40153:49:23 3:49:23
2 Kump Marko28UAE Team Emirates3010,, ,,
3 Mugerli Matej35Amplatz - BMC257,, ,,
4 Viejo Jose Daniel19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896204,, ,,
5 Schlemmer Lukas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 152,, ,,
6 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project101,, ,,
7 Rabitsch Stephan25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5,, ,,
8 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil3,, ,,
9 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3,, ,,
10 Mucelli Davide30Meridiana Kamen Team3,, ,,
11 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, ,,
12 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg,, ,,
13 Polnický Jiří27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
14 Balykin Ivan26Torku Sekerspor,, ,,
15 Örken Ahmet23Torku Sekerspor,, ,,
16 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil,, ,,
17 Kusztor Péter32Amplatz - BMC,, ,,
18 Friesecke Gian22Team Vorarlberg,, ,,
19 Maltar Bruno22Meridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
20 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
21 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, ,,
22 Bissinger Florian29WSA-Greenlife,, ,,
23 Primozic Jaka18,, ,,
24 Poll Stefan30WSA-Greenlife,, ,,
25 Pernsteiner Hermann26Amplatz - BMC,, ,,
26 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, ,,
27 Chirico Luca24Torku Sekerspor,, ,,
28 Leopold Hans-Jörg33WSA-Greenlife,, ,,
29 Barać Antonio20,, ,,
30 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,
31 Penko Izidor20ROG - Ljubljana,, ,,
32 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,
33 Rabottini Matteo29Meridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
34 Jerman Ziga18ROG - Ljubljana,, ,,
35 Polanc Jan24UAE Team Emirates,, ,,
36 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
37 Paulus Dennis22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
38 Orrico Davide27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
39 Kvasina Matija35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
40 Mclaughlin James26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
41 Rogina Radoslav37Adria Mobil,, ,,
42 Iliasov Ismail22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
43 Bajc Andi28Amplatz - BMC,, ,,
44 Groselj Ziga23Adria Mobil,, ,,
45 Černý Josef23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
46 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg,, ,,
47 Baldauf Sebastian28Team Vorarlberg0:17 0:17
48 Freiberger Markus21Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:17
49 Zoidl Riccardo28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:17
50 Eibegger Markus32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:17
51 Golčer Jure39Adria Mobil,, 0:17
52 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:17
53 Čanecký Marek28Amplatz - BMC,, 0:17
54 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:17
55 Pavlič Marko240:47 0:47
56 Novak Simon330:59 0:59
57 Pogačar Tadej18ROG - Ljubljana1:12 1:12
58 Peák Barnabás187:37 7:37
59 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 7:37
60 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg,, 7:37
61 Baumann Lukas21,, 7:37
62 FilutÁs Viktor20,, 7:37
63 Bucháček Tomáš38Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 7:37
64 Reiter Daniel25,, 7:37
65 Zanotto Thomas20,, 7:37
66 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg,, 7:37
67 Bais Mattia20,, 7:37
68 Drinovec Matej25,, 7:37
69 Walzel Andreas21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 7:37
70 Brandlmeier Stefan24,, 7:37
71 Hunal Martin27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 7:37
72 GroŠelj Matic20ROG - Ljubljana,, 7:37
73 Obal Primoz26,, 7:37
74 Bakırcı Nazim30Torku Sekerspor,, 7:37
75 Korošec Rok23Amplatz - BMC,, 7:37
76 Finkst Tilen19ROG - Ljubljana,, 7:37
77 Brkic Benjamin20Tirol Cycling Team,, 7:37
78 Camrda Pavel20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 7:37
79 Gaugl Florian26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 7:37
80 Lehner Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 7:37
81 Kukrle Michael22Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 7:37
82 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 7:37
83 Kiserlovski Emanuel32Meridiana Kamen Team,, 7:37
84 De Marchi Mattia25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 7:37
85 Lavric Martin1811:02 11:02
DNF Marinozzi Alessandro18Sangemini - MG.Kvis -3:49:23 -3:49:23
DNF Kovács Máté20,, -3:49:23
DNF Loki Bence22,, -3:49:23
DNF Lengyel Zoltán21,, -3:49:23
DNF Bertalan Balazs19,, -3:49:23
DNF Akhramenka Yauheni21,, -3:49:23
DNF Tsishchanka Hardzei21,, -3:49:23
DNF Dürager Alexander32,, -3:49:23
DNF Dallinger Christian19WSA-Greenlife,, -3:49:23
DNF Jerkic Zan20,, -3:49:23
DNF Roskar Tim18,, -3:49:23
DNF Sankovic Alex22,, -3:49:23
DNF Zupan Miha18,, -3:49:23
DNF Vígh Zoltán29,, -3:49:23
DNF DonegÀ Matteo18,, -3:49:23
DNF Djolic Srecko21,, -3:49:23
1005* Averin Maksym31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -3:49:23
DNF Alagic Nedim35,, -3:49:23
DNF Kurtovic Mujo24,, -3:49:23
DNF Szentpeteri Andras20,, -3:49:23
DNF Szollosi Ferenc18,, -3:49:23
DNF Zsivity Zoran,, -3:49:23
DNF Giuriato Alberto18,, -3:49:23
DNF Favaro Daniel20,, -3:49:23
DNF Pessot Alessandro21,, -3:49:23
DNF Ramsak Borut21,, -3:49:23
DNF Milenic Jovan18,, -3:49:23
DNF Dolic Dejan,, -3:49:23
DNF Setescak Christoph18,, -3:49:23
DNF Herden Benjamin26,, -3:49:23
DNF Reiter Ludwig18,, -3:49:23
DNF Sonnleitner Jonas19,, -3:49:23
DNF Brezovsek Ziga,, -3:49:23
DNF TrejiĆ Dulaga26,, -3:49:23
DNF Hajdu Barna28,, -3:49:23
DNF Zarkovic Djolai18,, -3:49:23
DNF Knapp Daniel20,, -3:49:23
DNF Sprenger Michael21,, -3:49:23
DNF Haas Christian26,, -3:49:23
DNF Friedrich Marco19WSA-Greenlife,, -3:49:23
DNF Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team,, -3:49:23
DNF Hrinkow Dominik28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -3:49:23
DNF Cibej Simon19,, -3:49:23
DNF Jenko Robert26,, -3:49:23
DNF Cerne Gregor Matija18,, -3:49:23
DNF Veber Matic20,, -3:49:23
DNF Pajek Luka20,, -3:49:23
DNF Cotar Luka20,, -3:49:23
DNF Svab Jernej21,, -3:49:23
DNF Logar Tadej23,, -3:49:23
DNF Prah Aljaz18,, -3:49:23
DNF Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil,, -3:49:23
DNF Atalay Muhammed27Torku Sekerspor,, -3:49:23
DNF Sayar Mustafa27Torku Sekerspor,, -3:49:23
DNF Weber Marcel28,, -3:49:23
DNF Mahmic Nedtad19,, -3:49:23
DNF Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -3:49:23
DNF Alizada Elgun20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -3:49:23
DNF Asanov Enver22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -3:49:23
DNF Ahiyevich Aleh23Minsk Cycling Club,, -3:49:23
DNF Shemetau Mikhail22Minsk Cycling Club,, -3:49:23
DNF Paulic Jaka,, -3:49:23
DNF Repse Uros23Meridiana Kamen Team,, -3:49:23
DNF Yovchev Yovcho Zhivkov25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -3:49:23
DNF Martins Uri26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -3:49:23
DNF Elorza Mikel26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -3:49:23
DNF Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -3:49:23
DNF Moricz Daniel20,, -3:49:23
DNF Cacciotti Andrea20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -3:49:23
DNF Frankovic Mateo22Meridiana Kamen Team,, -3:49:23
DNS Smid Jakob21,, -3:49:23
DNS Kopfauf Markus20WSA-Greenlife,, -3:49:23

Race information

Date: 26th February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.94 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Izola › Izola
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.kolesarska-zveza.si

Race ranking position
190th
29 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10874 sec.