2017»

Drentse Acht van Westerveld

(1.2)
2017»One day race»DwingelooDwingeloo(143.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1-
HOSKING ChloeAlé Cipollini
26Alé Cipollini 40153:32:31
2-
KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies
21Lotto Soudal Ladies3010,,
0:00
3-
DIDERIKSEN AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team167,,
0:00
4-
LABECKI CorynTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb124,,
0:00
5-
HENTTALA LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling102,,
0:00
6-
KESSLER NinaHitec Products
28Hitec Products81,,
0:00
7-
GUARISCHI BarbaraCanyon//SRAM Racing
26Canyon//SRAM Racing6,,
0:00
8-
ELVIN GracieOrica-Scott
28Orica-Scott3,,
0:00
9-
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaCylance Pro Cycling
23Cylance Pro Cycling2,,
0:00
10-
KOREVAAR JeanneWM3 Energie
20WM3 Energie1,,
0:00
11-
ENSING JannekeAlé Cipollini
30Alé Cipollini ,,
0:00
12-
KOSTER AnouskaWM3 Energie
23WM3 Energie,,
0:00
13-
MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb,,
0:00
14-
VAN DEN BOS JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:00
15-
KASPER RomyAlé Cipollini
28Alé Cipollini ,,
0:00
16-
BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana
27BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:00
17-
SWINKELS KarlijnParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team
18Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,
0:00
18-
PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:00
19-
TENNIGLO MoniekWM3 Energie
28WM3 Energie,,
0:00
20-
ROY SarahOrica-Scott
31Orica-Scott,,
0:00
21-
ALLEN JessicaOrica-Scott
23Orica-Scott,,
0:00
22-
DOM AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies
30Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:00
23-
CECCHINI ElenaCanyon//SRAM Racing
24Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:00
24-
KNOL WillekeCylance Pro Cycling
25Cylance Pro Cycling,,
0:00
25-
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:00
26-
GARFOOT KatrinOrica-Scott
35Orica-Scott,,
0:00
27-
MOBERG EmilieHitec Products
25Hitec Products,,
0:00
28-
SOEK JuliaTeam Sunweb
26Team Sunweb0:08
0:08
29-
BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb
27Team Sunweb,,
0:08
30-34Orica-Scott,,
0:08
31-
KNETEMANN RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:08
32-
WORRACK TrixiCanyon//SRAM Racing
35Canyon//SRAM Racing0:19
0:19
33-
BRENNAUER LisaCanyon//SRAM Racing
28Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:19
34-
DELZENNE ÉliseLotto Soudal Ladies
28Lotto Soudal Ladies0:43
0:43
35-
KRÖGER MiekeCanyon//SRAM Racing
23Canyon//SRAM Racing1:30
1:30
36-
DREXEL IngridTeam TIBCO -SVB
23Team TIBCO -SVB,,
1:30
37-
KLEIN LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,
1:30
38-
KASTELIJN YaraWM3 Energie
19WM3 Energie,,
1:30
39-
MARKUS RiejanneWM3 Energie
22WM3 Energie,,
1:30
40-
ERIĆ JelenaBTC City Ljubljana
21BTC City Ljubljana,,
1:30
41-21Drops,,
1:30
42-
VAN GOGH NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team
42Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,
1:30
43-
SIGGAARD ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women
22Team Virtu Cycling Women,,
1:30
44-
RADOTIĆ MiaBTC City Ljubljana
32BTC City Ljubljana,,
1:30
45-
CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
1:30
46-
FOURNIER RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:33
1:33
47-
PERCHTOLD ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,
1:33
48-
VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
1:33
49-
SLIK RozanneTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb,,
1:33
50-
PALADIN SorayaAlé Cipollini
23Alé Cipollini ,,
1:33
51-
FRAPPORTI SimonaHitec Products
28Hitec Products,,
1:33
52-
GUDERZO TatianaLensworld - Kuota
32Lensworld - Kuota,,
1:33
53-
STULTIENS SabrinaTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb,,
1:33
54-
WILD KirstenCylance Pro Cycling
34Cylance Pro Cycling,,
1:33
55-
TAGLIAFERRO MartaCylance Pro Cycling
27Cylance Pro Cycling1:36
1:36
56-223:40
3:40
57-18,,
3:40
58-28Drops,,
3:40
59-
GAFINOVITZ RotemWM3 Energie
24WM3 Energie,,
3:40
60-
HOEKSMA IlonaHitec Products
25Hitec Products,,
3:40
61-19Drops,,
3:40
62-
MØLLEBRO CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women
32Team Virtu Cycling Women,,
3:40
63-28,,
3:40
64-
BUIJSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team
19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,
3:40
65-
SCHMIDT TrineLotto Soudal Ladies
28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
3:40
66-25,,
3:40
67-
PENTON SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women
28Team Virtu Cycling Women,,
3:40
68-19,,
3:40
69-20,,
3:40
70-21,,
3:40
71-22,,
3:40
72-21,,
3:40
73-24,,
3:40
74-
KNAUER AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team
22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,
3:40
75-
POHL StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
29Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,
3:40
76-22,,
3:40
77-
YONAMINE EriFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:40
78-
HOFFMANN ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
3:40
79-
MARCHE SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:40
80-30,,
3:40
81-
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:40
82-
DEMAY CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:40
83-21,,
3:40
84-20,,
3:40
85-
HANSELMANN NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
25Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,
3:40
86-253:47
3:47
87-
WALLE BriannaTeam TIBCO -SVB
32Team TIBCO -SVB3:48
3:48
88-
BARNES HannahCanyon//SRAM Racing
23Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
3:48
DNF-24-
DNF-30-
DNF-19-
DNF-20-
DNF-24-
DNF-24-
DNF-24-
DNF-24-
DNF-22-
DNF-21-
DNF-20-
DNF-32-
DNF-21-
DNF-29-
DNF-18-
DNF-28-
DNF-25-
DNF-18-
DNF-20-
DNF-18-
DNF-23-
DNF-21-
DNF-32-
DNF-18-
DNF-18-
DNF-29-
DNF-29-
DNF-18-
DNF-18-
DNF-22-
DNF-26-
DNF-16-
DNF-30-
DNF-23-
DNF-21-
DNF-32-
DNF-22-
DNF-33-
DNF-22-
DNF-
LEGG AllieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling-
DNF-
VAN DER MEULEN KaatLotto Soudal Ladies
21Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF-
THORSEN TheaHitec Products
24Hitec Products-
DNF-
HATTELAND LIMA ToneHitec Products
37Hitec Products-
DNF-
HAMMES KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB
28Team TIBCO -SVB-
DNF-
FISCHER HeatherTeam TIBCO -SVB
28Team TIBCO -SVB-
DNF-
TETRICK JenniferTeam TIBCO -SVB
35Team TIBCO -SVB-
DNF-
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB
30Team TIBCO -SVB-
DNF-
TREVISI AnnaAlé Cipollini
24Alé Cipollini -
DNF-
RAGAZINSKIENE DaivaAlé Cipollini
30Alé Cipollini -
DNF-
SPOOR WinandaLensworld - Kuota
26Lensworld - Kuota-
DNF-
CUCINOTTA AnnalisaLensworld - Kuota
31Lensworld - Kuota-
DNF-
POLSPOEL MaaikeLensworld - Kuota
27Lensworld - Kuota-
DNF-
SOET AafkeParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team
19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team-
DNF-
TROMP EsraParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team
26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team-
DNF-
STRICKER Anna Zita MariaBTC City Ljubljana
22BTC City Ljubljana-
DNF-
LECHNER CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana
22BTC City Ljubljana-
DNF-
MICKEY AbigailColavita/Bianchi
26Colavita/Bianchi-
DNF-
HODGES KendelleColavita/Bianchi
25Colavita/Bianchi-
DNF-
PIERCE AmberColavita/Bianchi
35Colavita/Bianchi-
DNF-
GASSNER AstridColavita/Bianchi
21Colavita/Bianchi-
DNF-
MUNDY JessicaColavita/Bianchi
22Colavita/Bianchi-
DNF-
ALLISON-SCHULTZ WhitneyColavita/Bianchi
29Colavita/Bianchi-
DNF-
VANDENBROUCKE SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team
21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team-
DNF-
GINS TaraLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team
26Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team-
DNF-
VAN VELZEN BryonyLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team
20Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team-
DNF-
MARKUS KellyLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team
24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team-
DNF-
BARBIERI RacheleCylance Pro Cycling
20Cylance Pro Cycling-
DNF-
MUSTONEN SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women
36Team Virtu Cycling Women-
DNF-
KOSTER ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women
24Team Virtu Cycling Women-
DNF-
SHAW LucyDrops
19Drops-
DNF-26Drops-
DNS-28-
DNS-22-
DNS-
WILLIAMS GeorgiaOrica-Scott
23Orica-Scott-
DNS-
NUMAINVILLE JoëlleCylance Pro Cycling
29Cylance Pro Cycling-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

  • Date:
    12 March 2017
  • Start time:
    13:48
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.4 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    143.1 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile