Search:  
topLogin

2017»14th Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE (1.WWT)

2017  One day race  »  Oudenaarde  ›  Oudenaarde   (153.3k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
135 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb1201004:02:384:02:38
252 Elvin GracieOrica-Scott 28Orica-Scott10070,,,,
34 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team8540,,,,
451 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott 34Orica-Scott7030,,,,
5161 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 21Lotto Soudal Ladies6025,,,,
644 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing5020,,,,
7221 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 28Aromitalia Vaiano4015,,,,
822 Niewiadoma KatarzynaWM3 Energie 22WM3 Energie3510,,,,
973 Ensing JannekeAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 309,,,,
1012 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5258,,,,
11132 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Kuota 24Lensworld - Kuota207,,,,
1263 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling186,,,,
1341 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing165,,,,
1462 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling144,,,,
153 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team123,,,,
165 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team10,,,,
171 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team80:050:05
1831 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb60:140:14
1942 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing40:240:24
2085 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling23:503:50
212 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,3:50
22151 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,3:50
2314 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 27Wiggle High5,,3:50
24174 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,3:50
25144 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:523:52
2653 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott3:553:55
2732 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb3:573:57
28101 Zabelinskaya OlgaBepink Cogeas 36Bepink Cogeas5:275:27
2965 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling5:325:32
30202 Barnes AliceDrops 21Drops,,5:32
3193 Møllebro CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 32Team Virtu Cycling Women,,5:32
32153 Stricker Anna Zita MariaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,5:32
33162 Delzenne ÉliseLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,5:32
3433 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,5:32
3525 Kastelijn YaraWM3 Energie 19WM3 Energie,,5:32
366 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,5:32
3771 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini ,,5:32
3881 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 23Cylance Pro Cycling,,5:32
3921 Koster AnouskaWM3 Energie 23WM3 Energie,,5:32
4094 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 28Team Virtu Cycling Women,,5:32
41123 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 23Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,5:32
42121 De Jong ThalitaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 23Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,5:32
4384 Jasinska Małgorzata Cylance Pro Cycling 33Cylance Pro Cycling,,5:32
44204 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 19Drops,,5:32
45205 Zorzi SusannaDrops 25Drops,,5:32
46115 Heine VitaHitec Products 32Hitec Products,,5:32
4746 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:32
48245 Van Den Steen KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,5:32
49145 Knetemann RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,5:32
50154 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,5:32
51265 Merino EiderLointek  22Lointek ,,5:32
5283 Rowe DanielleCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,5:32
53134 Riabchenko TetyanaLensworld - Kuota 27Lensworld - Kuota,,5:32
54176 Vieceli LaraAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,5:32
5523 Tenniglo MoniekWM3 Energie 28WM3 Energie,,5:32
5692 Mustonen SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 36Team Virtu Cycling Women,,5:32
5764 Vilmann MarieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 23Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,5:32
5816 Lichtenberg ClaudiaWiggle High5 31Wiggle High5,,5:32
5943 Brennauer LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:32
6024 Kitchen LaurenWM3 Energie 26WM3 Energie,,5:32
6111 d'Hoore JolienWiggle High5 27Wiggle High5,,5:32
6245 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 35Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:32
6313 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 33Wiggle High5,,5:32
64131 Guderzo TatianaLensworld - Kuota 32Lensworld - Kuota,,5:32
65126 Oliveira FlaviaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 35Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,5:32
6666 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 29Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,5:32
67215 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team7:257:25
68163 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,7:25
6934 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,7:25
70181 Potokina AnnaServetto Giusta 29Servetto Giusta,,7:25
7172 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,7:25
7291 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 23Team Virtu Cycling Women,,7:25
73216 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,7:25
74155 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,7:25
75195 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 33S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,7:25
76104 Sanguineti IlariaBepink Cogeas 22Bepink Cogeas,,7:25
77234 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,7:25
7886 Numainville JoëlleCylance Pro Cycling 29Cylance Pro Cycling,,7:25
79246 Demey ValerieSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 9:029:02
8054 Roy SarahOrica-Scott 31Orica-Scott,,9:02
81266 Teruel AlbaLointek  20Lointek ,,9:02
82183 Lozano Laura CamilaServetto Giusta 30Servetto Giusta,,9:02
83166 Van Der Meulen KaatLotto Soudal Ladies 21Lotto Soudal Ladies,,9:02
8456 Williams GeorgiaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott,,9:02
85136 Verschelden NathalieLensworld - Kuota 22Lensworld - Kuota,,9:02
86143 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,9:02
8715 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,9:02
88141 Biannic AudeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,9:02
8936 Slik RozanneTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,9:02
90223 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano,,9:02
9155 Allen JessicaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott,,9:02
9226 Korevaar JeanneWM3 Energie 20WM3 Energie,,9:02
9396 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Virtu Cycling Women 19Team Virtu Cycling Women,,9:02
9474 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,9:02
95135 Hannes KaatLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota,,9:02
9675 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,9:02
97116 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products 28Hitec Products,,9:02
DNF184 Borghesi LetiziaServetto Giusta 18Servetto Giusta--
DNF256 Perini ChiaraGiusfredi Bianchi 19Giusfredi Bianchi,,-
DNF82 Tagliaferro MartaCylance Pro Cycling 27Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF241 Druyts KellySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  27Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF114 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 25Hitec Products,,-
DNF224 Franchi ElenaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF251 Shapira OmerGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,-
DNF171 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF193 Garcia IraidaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF271 Yoshikawa MihoBizkaia-Durango 24Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF105 Valsecchi SilviaBepink Cogeas 34Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF211 de Jong DemiParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,-
DNF133 de Baat KimLensworld - Kuota 25Lensworld - Kuota,,-
DNF232 Covrig AnaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF61 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF255 Canvelli VaniaGiusfredi Bianchi 19Giusfredi Bianchi,,-
DNF182 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto Giusta 23Servetto Giusta,,-
DNF76 Ragazinskiene DaivaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF242 Druyts DemmySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF113 Kessler NinaHitec Products 28Hitec Products,,-
DNF222 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF244 Van Severen CelineSport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF165 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF192 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF263 González AliciaLointek  21Lointek ,,-
DNF103 Ragusa KatiaBepink Cogeas 19Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF206 Holden ElizabethDrops 19Drops,,-
DNF125 Vandenbroucke SaartjeLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF233 Mariotto SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF254 Bortolotti SimonaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,-
DNF175 Skalniak AgnieszkaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF142 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF274 Verstichelen FemkeBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF112 Andersen SusanneHitec Products 18Hitec Products,,-
DNF214 Tromp EsraParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,-
DNF243 Druyts JessySport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or  23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,,-
DNF225 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF164 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF191 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF262 Felix EmparLointek  19Lointek ,,-
DNF102 Jackson AlisonBepink Cogeas 28Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF203 Massey LauraDrops 35Drops,,-
DNF124 Inghelbrecht SarahLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF235 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF253 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,-
DNF173 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF146 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF273 Kern SpelaBizkaia-Durango 27Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF111 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 25Hitec Products,,-
DNF213 Stougje ChanellaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,-
DNF276 Leonet NaiaBizkaia-Durango 19Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF226 de Ranieri LisaAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF156 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF185 Huang Ting YingServetto Giusta 26Servetto Giusta,,-
DNF261 Gomez BeatriuLointek  29Lointek ,,-
DNF95 Koster ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 25Team Virtu Cycling Women,,-
DNF201 Simpson AnnabelDrops 26Drops,,-
DNF122 Rijkes SarahLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 26Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF236 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF252 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi Giusfredi Bianchi,,-
DNF172 Fidanza AriannaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF194 Kononenko ValeriyaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF272 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF106 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink Cogeas 20Bepink Cogeas,,-
DNF212 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 42Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,-
DNF196 Maneephan JutatipS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF231 Bartelloni BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF152 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana,,-


Race information

Date: 2nd April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.91 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Oudenaarde › Oudenaarde
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-CDMRonde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres WE logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06337 sec.