Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   65th Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Angers  ›  Pré en Pail Saint Samson   (190.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
162 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie14205:27:27 5:27:271+0:00
274 Simon Julien31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5120:14 0:144+0:24
3151 Bol Jetse27Manzana Postobon37,, 0:147+0:45
422 Castroviejo Jonathan29Movistar Team5,, 0:143+0:13
5113 Meurisse Xandro25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4,, 0:146+0:45
66 Vichot Arthur28FDJ3,, 0:142+0:07
7132 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20:43 0:439+0:57
8156 Paredes Wilmar20Manzana Postobon1,, 0:4316+1:19
993 Finetto Mauro31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:4315+1:19
1096 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:4317+1:26
1184 Jarrier Benoit28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:438+0:54
12146 Warbasse Larry26Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:4314+1:10
1311 Frank Mathias30AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:4312+1:05
14134 Tusveld Martijn23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:4310+0:59
1581 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:4311+1:01
1621 Bennati Daniele36Movistar Team,, 0:435+0:44
17102 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:4313+1:09
1816 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale1:16 1:1619+1:58
19123 Habeaux Gregory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:1626+3:13
20124 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:1618+1:54
2114 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale2:15 2:1522+2:54
2236 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:24 2:2424+2:57
23121 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 2:2420+2:42
2453 Megias Javier33Team Novo Nordisk,, 2:2470+16:17
25104 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:2425+3:11
2635 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:26 2:2621+2:50
2763 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie2:42 2:4223+2:57
283 Le Bon Johan26FDJ3:23 3:2327+3:43
2991 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:57 3:5731+4:34
3023 Dowsett Alex28Movistar Team4:12 4:1228+4:03
31105 Van Gestel Dries22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 4:1237+5:01
3282 Gerard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 4:1249+9:51
33126 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 4:1230+4:33
34106 Wallays Jens24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 4:1239+5:23
35152 Villegas Juan Pablo29Manzana Postobon,, 4:1266+15:23
3695 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:1235+4:45
3766 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie,, 4:1236+4:49
3883 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 4:1234+4:44
3973 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 4:1253+10:58
4076 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 4:1233+4:42
41143 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport,, 4:1232+4:41
42135 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 4:1254+11:29
4372 Cousin Jérôme27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 4:1238+5:04
442 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ,, 4:1229+4:25
4541 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo4:34 4:3440+5:50
4612 Geniez Alexandre28AG2R La Mondiale5:08 5:0841+6:08
47155 Suaza Bernardo24Manzana Postobon8:29 8:2942+9:09
4875 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 8:2948+9:40
49153 Orjuela Fernando25Manzana Postobon,, 8:2946+9:32
50116 Baugnies Jerome30Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:30 8:3043+9:11
51125 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 8:3044+9:12
521 Fournier Marc22FDJ8:52 8:5250+9:55
5392 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 8:5245+9:23
54131 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:5256+14:05
55122 Delfosse Sebastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 8:5251+10:35
5694 Fernandez Delio31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 8:5247+9:39
57133 Meijers Jeroen24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:5252+10:38
5865 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie9:56 9:5655+12:55
59142 Denifl Stefan29Aqua Blue Sport13:19 13:1965+15:11
60145 Pearson Daniel23Aqua Blue Sport,, 13:1978+21:07
6155 Planet Charles23Team Novo Nordisk14:05 14:0564+15:11
6264 Ourselin Paul22Direct Energie,, 14:0576+20:49
6371 Bouhanni Rayane21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 14:0582+24:55
6431 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 14:0580+21:37
6524 Arcas Jorge24Movistar Team,, 14:0557+14:24
6626 Betancur Carlos27Movistar Team,, 14:0558+14:30
6715 Peters Nans23AG2R La Mondiale,, 14:0561+14:46
6845 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo,, 14:0567+15:29
6933 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 14:0571+16:19
7043 Kozonchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo,, 14:0569+15:51
7186 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 14:0579+21:31
7251 Gioux Romain30Team Novo Nordisk,, 14:0575+20:06
73144 Nordhaug Lars Petter32Aqua Blue Sport,, 14:0559+14:36
74103 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 14:0560+14:45
7561 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie,, 14:0583+25:35
76115 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 14:0563+15:07
775 Réza Kévin28FDJ,, 14:0562+15:05
7813 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale14:34 14:3468+15:35
79154 Higuita Sergio Andres19Manzana Postobon17:42 17:4272+18:22
8044 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo18:45 18:4587+28:07
8146 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo,, 18:4574+20:04
8242 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo,, 18:4573+19:41
83101 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:17 19:1788+29:24
84111 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 19:1786+26:53
8532 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 19:1784+26:12
86114 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert19:18 19:1877+20:54
87141 Howard Leigh27Aqua Blue Sport19:37 19:3781+23:38
8852 De Keijzer Gerd23Team Novo Nordisk25:02 25:0292+39:22
8954 Poli Umberto20Team Novo Nordisk,, 25:0291+35:13
9025 Barbero Carlos25Movistar Team25:03 25:0390+34:51
914 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ25:33 25:3385+26:44
9256 Valognes Quentin20Team Novo Nordisk26:13 26:1393+39:45
9334 Palini Andrea27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia29:00 29:0089+30:48
DNF112 Levarlet Guillaume31Wanty - Groupe Gobert -5:27:27 -5:27:27+ - 12:11:03
DNF85 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -5:27:27+ - 12:11:03
DNS136 van der Lijke Nick25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:27:27+ - 12:11:03
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
114▲1362 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie3 12:11:03 12:11:031+0:00
22-6 Vichot Arthur28FDJ0:07 0:072+0:07
327▲2422 Castroviejo Jonathan29Movistar Team0:13 0:133+0:13
412▲874 Simon Julien31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:24 0:244+0:24
519▲1421 Bennati Daniele36Movistar Team0:44 0:445+0:44
621▲15113 Meurisse Xandro25Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:45 0:456+0:45
720▲13151 Bol Jetse27Manzana Postobon,, 0:457+0:45
89▲184 Jarrier Benoit28Fortuneo - Oscaro0:54 0:548+0:54
929▲20132 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:57 0:579+0:57
1033▲23134 Tusveld Martijn23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:59 0:5910+0:59
117▼481 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro1:01 1:0111+1:01
1237▲2511 Frank Mathias30AG2R La Mondiale1:05 1:0512+1:05
1330▲17102 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:09 1:0913+1:09
1424▲10146 Warbasse Larry26Aqua Blue Sport1:10 1:1014+1:10
1515-93 Finetto Mauro31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:19 1:1915+1:19
1634▲18156 Paredes Wilmar20Manzana Postobon,, 1:1916+1:19
1723▲696 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:26 1:2617+1:26
181▼17124 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:54 1:5418+1:54
1956▲3716 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale1:58 1:5819+1:58
2017▼3121 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:42 2:4220+2:42
215▼1635 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:50 2:5021+2:50
2222-14 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale2:54 2:5422+2:54
234▼1963 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie2:57 2:5723+2:57
2441▲1736 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 2:5724+2:57
2535▲10104 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:11 3:1125+3:11
2672▲46123 Habeaux Gregory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:13 3:1326+3:13
2751▲243 Le Bon Johan26FDJ3:43 3:4327+3:43
2825▼323 Dowsett Alex28Movistar Team4:03 4:0328+4:03
2932▲32 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ4:25 4:2529+4:25
3036▲6126 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4:33 4:3330+4:33
313▼2891 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:34 4:3431+4:34
3210▼22143 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport4:41 4:4132+4:41
336▼2776 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:42 4:4233+4:42
3428▼683 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro4:44 4:4434+4:44
3526▼995 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:45 4:4535+4:45
3647▲1166 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie4:49 4:4936+4:49
3748▲11105 Van Gestel Dries22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:01 5:0137+5:01
3858▲2072 Cousin Jérôme27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:04 5:0438+5:04
3961▲22106 Wallays Jens24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:23 5:2339+5:23
4018▼2241 Tsatevich Alexey27Gazprom-RusVelo5:50 5:5040+5:50
4143▲212 Geniez Alexandre28AG2R La Mondiale6:08 6:0841+6:08
4240▼2155 Suaza Bernardo24Manzana Postobon9:09 9:0942+9:09
4344▲1116 Baugnies Jerome30Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:11 9:1143+9:11
4442▼2125 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect9:12 9:1244+9:12
4531▼1492 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:23 9:2345+9:23
4652▲6153 Orjuela Fernando25Manzana Postobon9:32 9:3246+9:32
4739▼894 Fernandez Delio31Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:39 9:3947+9:39
4853▲575 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:40 9:4048+9:40
4979▲3082 Gerard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro9:51 9:5149+9:51
5067▲171 Fournier Marc22FDJ9:55 9:5550+9:55
5171▲20122 Delfosse Sebastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10:35 10:3551+10:35
5269▲17133 Meijers Jeroen24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:38 10:3852+10:38
5380▲2773 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:58 10:5853+10:58
5481▲27135 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:29 11:2954+11:29
5574▲1965 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie12:55 12:5555+12:55
5676▲20131 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14:05 14:0556+14:05
5738▼1924 Arcas Jorge24Movistar Team14:24 14:2457+14:24
5846▼1226 Betancur Carlos27Movistar Team14:30 14:3058+14:30
5945▼14144 Nordhaug Lars Petter32Aqua Blue Sport14:36 14:3659+14:36
6013▼47103 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:45 14:4560+14:45
6149▼1215 Peters Nans23AG2R La Mondiale14:46 14:4661+14:46
6262-5 Réza Kévin28FDJ15:05 15:0562+15:05
6360▼3115 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:07 15:0763+15:07
6454▼1055 Planet Charles23Team Novo Nordisk15:11 15:1164+15:11
6570▲5142 Denifl Stefan29Aqua Blue Sport,, 15:1165+15:11
6692▲26152 Villegas Juan Pablo29Manzana Postobon15:23 15:2366+15:23
6765▼245 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo15:29 15:2967+15:29
6857▼1113 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale15:35 15:3568+15:35
6966▼343 Kozonchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo15:51 15:5169+15:51
7096▲2653 Megias Javier33Team Novo Nordisk16:17 16:1770+16:17
7173▲233 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia16:19 16:1971+16:19
7216▼56154 Higuita Sergio Andres19Manzana Postobon18:22 18:2272+18:22
738▼6542 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo19:41 19:4173+19:41
7459▼1546 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo20:04 20:0474+20:04
7577▲251 Gioux Romain30Team Novo Nordisk20:06 20:0675+20:06
7685▲964 Ourselin Paul22Direct Energie20:49 20:4976+20:49
7763▼14114 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:54 20:5477+20:54
7886▲8145 Pearson Daniel23Aqua Blue Sport21:07 21:0778+21:07
7984▲586 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro21:31 21:3179+21:31
8083▲331 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia21:37 21:3780+21:37
8175▼6141 Howard Leigh27Aqua Blue Sport23:38 23:3881+23:38
8291▲971 Bouhanni Rayane21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:55 24:5582+24:55
8393▲1061 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie25:35 25:3583+25:35
8478▼632 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26:12 26:1284+26:12
8564▼214 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ26:44 26:4485+26:44
8682▼4111 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert26:53 26:5386+26:53
8789▲244 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo28:07 28:0787+28:07
8890▲2101 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29:24 29:2488+29:24
8968▼2134 Palini Andrea27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia30:48 30:4889+30:48
9087▼325 Barbero Carlos25Movistar Team34:51 34:5190+34:51
9188▼354 Poli Umberto20Team Novo Nordisk35:13 35:1391+35:13
9295▲352 De Keijzer Gerd23Team Novo Nordisk39:22 39:2292+39:22
9394▲156 Valognes Quentin20Team Novo Nordisk39:45 39:4593+39:45
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
18▲762 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie43
24▲26 Vichot Arthur28FDJ40
31▼2124 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect39
42▼263 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie29
519▲1474 Simon Julien31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26
63▼376 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25
7-22 Castroviejo Jonathan29Movistar Team23
85▼332 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20
912▲384 Jarrier Benoit28Fortuneo - Oscaro18
10-151 Bol Jetse27Manzana Postobon16
116▼535 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia16
12-92 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM15
137▼642 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo15
149▼591 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM13
1522▲721 Bennati Daniele36Movistar Team12
16-113 Meurisse Xandro25Wanty - Groupe Gobert12
1710▼7114 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert12
1811▼7135 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
19-23 Dowsett Alex28Movistar Team10
2014▼6121 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10
2113▼8143 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport10
22-132 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
2315▼8131 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
24-156 Paredes Wilmar20Manzana Postobon8
25-93 Finetto Mauro31Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
2617▼983 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro7
2718▼925 Barbero Carlos25Movistar Team7
28-96 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
29-3 Le Bon Johan26FDJ6
3020▼10103 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
31-115 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert6
3221▼11153 Orjuela Fernando25Manzana Postobon5
33-1 Fournier Marc22FDJ5
3423▼114 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ5
35-146 Warbasse Larry26Aqua Blue Sport4
3624▼1236 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4
3725▼1213 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale4
38-11 Frank Mathias30AG2R La Mondiale3
3926▼1373 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
40-64 Ourselin Paul22Direct Energie3
41-134 Tusveld Martijn23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2
4228▼1481 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro2
43-2 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ2
4427▼1734 Palini Andrea27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2
4529▼16104 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
46-82 Gerard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro1
47-122 Delfosse Sebastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1
48-15 Peters Nans23AG2R La Mondiale1
49-141 Howard Leigh27Aqua Blue Sport1
5030▼20111 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
14▲3156 Paredes Wilmar20Manzana Postobon 12:12:22 12:12:2216+1:19
21▼135 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:31 1:3121+2:50
35▲236 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:38 1:3824+2:57
46▲2105 Van Gestel Dries22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:42 3:4237+5:01
59▲41 Fournier Marc22FDJ8:36 8:3650+9:55
610▲473 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:39 9:3953+10:58
711▲4135 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:10 10:1054+11:29
82▼6103 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:26 13:2660+14:45
97▼215 Peters Nans23AG2R La Mondiale13:27 13:2761+14:46
103▼7154 Higuita Sergio Andres19Manzana Postobon17:03 17:0372+18:22
1112▲164 Ourselin Paul22Direct Energie19:30 19:3076+20:49
1213▲1145 Pearson Daniel23Aqua Blue Sport19:48 19:4878+21:07
1316▲371 Bouhanni Rayane21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:36 23:3682+24:55
148▼64 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ25:25 25:2585+26:44
1515-101 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:05 28:0588+29:24
1614▼254 Poli Umberto20Team Novo Nordisk33:54 33:5491+35:13
1718▲152 De Keijzer Gerd23Team Novo Nordisk38:03 38:0392+39:22
1817▼156 Valognes Quentin20Team Novo Nordisk38:26 38:2693+39:45
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
17▲6 Movistar Team 36:38:09 36:38:09+ - 12:11:03
28▲6 AG2R La Mondiale0:29 0:29+ - 12:11:03
31▼2 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:06 1:06+ - 12:11:03
42▼2 Fortuneo - Oscaro1:21 1:21+ - 12:11:03
53▼2 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:31 1:31+ - 12:11:03
66- Manzana Postobon2:00 2:00+ - 12:11:03
75▼2 Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:12 2:12+ - 12:11:03
810▲2 Direct Energie3:03 3:03+ - 12:11:03
911▲2 FDJ3:20 3:20+ - 12:11:03
104▼6 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:59 3:59+ - 12:11:03
1112▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:10 5:10+ - 12:11:03
129▼3 Aqua Blue Sport14:40 14:40+ - 12:11:03
1315▲2 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia16:44 16:44+ - 12:11:03
1413▼1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:02 20:02+ - 12:11:03
1514▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo30:05 30:05+ - 12:11:03
1616- Team Novo Nordisk42:38 42:38+ - 12:11:03

Race information

Date: 6th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 34.87 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Angers › Pré en Pail Saint Samson
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.sarthe.fr/edition-2018
www.facebook.com/www.Circuit.Cycliste.Sarthe
twitter.com/circuitcycliste

Race ranking position
102nd
188 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16947 sec.