Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   63rd Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Amorebieta  ›  Amorebieta   (171.5k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15 Izagirre Gorka29Movistar Team125754:01:43 4:01:43
229 Paredes Wilmar20Manzana Postobon85550:06 0:06
363 Vinhas Rui30W52/FC Porto 7040,, 0:06
476 Guardiola Salvador28Team UKYO6032,, 0:06
572 Pujol Oscar33Team UKYO5028,, 0:06
619 Schultz Nick22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4024,, 0:06
742 Salas Ibai25Burgos-BH 3520,, 0:06
831 Bravo Garikoitz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3018,, 0:06
911 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25160:21 0:21
104 Herrada Jesús26Movistar Team2014,, 0:21
1124 Higuita Sergio19Manzana Postobon1512,, 0:21
12101 García Egoitz31Equipo Bolivia1010,, 0:21
138 Rojas José Joaquín31Movistar Team58,, 0:21
1461 Carvalho Antonio27W52/FC Porto 57,, 0:21
1530 Villegas Juan Pablo29Manzana Postobon56,, 0:21
1641 Belda David34Burgos-BH 35,, 0:21
1751 Nocentini Rinaldo39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira34,, 0:21
1823 Suaza Bernardo24Manzana Postobon33,, 0:21
1936 Iturria Mikel25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 32,, 0:21
2012 Rubio Diego25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31,, 0:21
2118 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,, 0:21
2264 Silva Joaquim25W52/FC Porto 3,, 0:21
2333 González Prieto Aitor26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3,, 0:21
2457 Figueiredo Frederico25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3,, 0:21
25114 Brenes Gregory28Inteja Dominican Cycling Team3,, 0:21
2643 Merino Igor26Burgos-BH ,, 0:21
272 Betancur Carlos27Movistar Team,, 0:21
283 de la Parte Víctor30Movistar Team,, 0:21
2935 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:26 0:26
3013 Zabala Josu23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:38 1:38
3120 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:38
3294 Sanchez Caballero Oscar28Dare Viator Partizan,, 1:38
33104 Mendoza Omar27Equipo Bolivia3:46 3:46
3475 Araque Rodrigo25Team UKYO,, 3:46
3553 González Mario24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5:38 5:38
3634 Rodríguez Óscar21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 6:10 6:10
3721 Sierra Yecid22Manzana Postobon,, 6:10
3832 Txoperena Beñat25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 6:10
3914 Arroyo David37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 6:10
4055 Livramento David33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 6:10
4159 Brandão Joni27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 6:10
4228 García Jhojan19Manzana Postobon,, 6:10
43106 Zurita Gilver30Equipo Bolivia,, 6:10
4467 Ferreira José22W52/FC Porto ,, 6:10
4547 Robredo Álvaro24Burgos-BH 10:44 10:44
4648 Castrillo Raul20Burgos-BH ,, 10:44
47107 Gregori Pedro29Equipo Bolivia,, 10:44
48112 Milán Diego31Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, 10:44
49111 Amores Julio Alberto24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, 10:44
5091 Lorente Carlos24Dare Viator Partizan,, 10:44
5168 Perez Juan Ignacio27W52/FC Porto ,, 10:44
52108 Angarita Marvin Orlando27Equipo Bolivia,, 10:44
5358 Bester Shaun-Nick26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 10:44
54109 Arando Javier23Equipo Bolivia,, 10:44
5585 Pintado Julio33Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, 10:44
5692 Valero Javier22Dare Viator Partizan,, 10:44
57115 Marquez Rafael25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, 10:44
5873 Hatanaka Yusuke31Team UKYO,, 10:44
5938 Barrenetxea Ander25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 10:44
60118 Sarabia Ignacio33Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, 10:44
6122 Amador Juan José18Manzana Postobon,, 10:44
6271 Fernández Egoitz24Team UKYO,, 10:44
6344 Jurado Marcos26Burgos-BH ,, 10:44
6437 Irizar Julen22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 10:44
6574 Nakai Michimasa22Team UKYO,, 10:44
6615 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:44
6756 Pereira Valter27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 10:44
6825 Orjuela Fernando25Manzana Postobon,, 10:44
6965 Rebollido Sànchez Angel23W52/FC Porto ,, 10:44
7060 González Óscar25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 10:44
7166 Ucha Rodriguez Jacobo24W52/FC Porto ,, 10:44
DNF90 Vilanova Marc29Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project -4:01:43 -4:01:43
DNF93 Nuñez José Carlos 34Dare Viator Partizan,, -4:01:43
DNF95 Calatayud Miguel20Dare Viator Partizan,, -4:01:43
DNF96 Castello Francisco20Dare Viator Partizan,, -4:01:43
DNF102 Jimenez Carlos25Equipo Bolivia,, -4:01:43
DNF105 Ramos Basilio27Equipo Bolivia,, -4:01:43
DNF117 Mazara Leonardo23Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, -4:01:43
DNF119 NuÑez Adrian25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, -4:01:43
DNF89 Tigrine Mehdi30Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, -4:01:43
DNF84 Cabanas Òscar25Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, -4:01:43
DNF1 Barbero Carlos25Movistar Team,, -4:01:43
DNF6 Moreno Daniel35Movistar Team,, -4:01:43
DNF7 Quintana Dayer24Movistar Team,, -4:01:43
DNF46 Ruiz Joan19Burgos-BH ,, -4:01:43
DNF50 López Daniel23Burgos-BH ,, -4:01:43
DNF62 Freitas Daniel25W52/FC Porto ,, -4:01:43
DNF81 Caseny Ruben30Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, -4:01:43
DNF82 Mencia Morales Christian20Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, -4:01:43
DNF120 Marte Junior Antonio20Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,, -4:01:43

Race information

Date: 9th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.57 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Amorebieta › Amorebieta
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.scamorebieta.com/klasika/
www.scamorebieta.com

Race ranking position
170th
63 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09981 sec.