Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Tour of Mersin (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Anamur-Gülnar  ›  Yanisli   (132.7k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club753:26:26 3:26:261+0:00
2 Nikitin Matvey24Astana City320:23 0:232+0:27
3 Sobal Yauhen36Minsk Cycling Club111:12 1:123+1:18
4 Akhmetov Galym22Astana City,, 1:124+1:22
5 Budyak Anatoliy21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:13 1:135+1:23
6 Vorganov Eduard34Minsk Cycling Club1:23 1:236+1:33
7 Cholakov Stanimir25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 1:237+3:01
8 Dementyev Yegor30ISD-Jorbi Continental Team4:31 4:318+4:41
9 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City10:36 10:369+10:46
10 Tsoy Vladimir 19Astana City10:40 10:4010+10:50
11 Kucukbay Kemal3410:41 10:4111+10:51
12 Klimiankou Kanstantsin27Minsk Cycling Club,, 10:4112+10:51
13 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club10:43 10:4313+10:53
14 Almeida João18Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 10:4314+11:02
15 Moruga Anton22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team12:12 12:1215+12:22
16 Ahiyevich Aleh23Minsk Cycling Club,, 12:1216+12:22
17 Cebrail Seker22,, 12:1217+12:22
18 Dzhus Volodymyr23ISD-Jorbi Continental Team12:16 12:1618+12:26
19 Bakirci Nazim30Torku Sekerspor12:53 12:5319+13:03
20 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 12:5320+13:14
21 Zubenko Mykyta22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 12:5321+13:14
22 Tiryaki Oguzhan18,, 12:5322+14:16
23 Nareklishvili Giorgi24,, 12:5323+14:16
24 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club,, 12:5324+14:16
25 Köklü Mustafa19,, 12:5325+14:16
26 Acar Fethi21,, 12:5326+14:16
27 Kelleci Abdulkadir30,, 12:5327+14:16
28 Gorbushin Ilya18Astana City,, 12:5328+14:16
29 Tigrine Mehdi30Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, 12:5329+14:16
30 Udod Rinat21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 12:5330+14:16
31 Abay Burak21,, 12:5331+14:36
32 Balkan Serkan23Torku Sekerspor15:15 15:1532+15:25
33 Shumilov Iurii21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 15:1533+15:25
34 Yilmaz Yunus Emre2115:37 15:3734+15:47
35 Kulimbetov Nurbolat24Astana City,, 15:3735+15:47
36 Viejo Jose Daniel19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 15:3736+17:37
37 Keles Fatih24Torku Sekerspor17:28 17:2837+17:38
38 Yenis Hakan,, 17:2838+19:50
39 Alakbarov Mahhammad31,, 17:2839+19:50
40 Guner Cengiz,, 17:2840+19:50
41 Kocan Emin25,, 17:2841+19:50
42 Balci Rahmi,, 17:2842+19:50
43 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 17:2843+19:51
44 Atalay Muhammed27Torku Sekerspor,, 17:2844+19:51
45 Seliverstov Roman20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 17:2845+19:51
46 Turgut Onur18,, 17:2846+19:51
47 Pouresmaeil Mohammad25,, 17:2847+19:51
48 Gecim Ismail23:26 23:2648+23:36
49 Suvadzoglu Giorgi2424:38 24:3849+24:48
50 Andreev Yordan22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 24:3850+24:48
51 Demirbag Alihan1924:44 24:4451+24:54
52 Kartal Sinan2525:05 25:0552+25:15
53 Eryigit Furkan25:43 25:4353+25:53
54 Uz Tayyip,, 25:4354+25:54
55 Alkan Cemal,, 25:4355+26:47
56 Cavusoglu Ismail,, 25:4356+27:21
57 Hashamzadeh Varzeghan39,, 25:4357+27:21
58 Kassimov Jasmhid24,, 25:4358+27:21
59 Akhmaevi Sulkhan2128:05 28:0559+28:15
60 Oguzhan Ermis18,, 28:0560+30:07
61 Dilek Halil Ibrahim18Torku Sekerspor,, 28:0561+30:07
62 Karacagil Adil32:35 32:3562+32:45
63 Akbas Duran33:58 33:5863+34:08
64 Stepanyan Edgar2035:37 35:3764+35:47
65 Nareklishvili Beka20,, 35:3765+35:47
66 Ozdemir Niyazi36:46 36:4666+36:56
67 Durgun Eyup,, 36:4667+37:30
68 Reis Rasim24Torku Sekerspor,, 36:4668+37:30
69 SentÜrk Muhammet38:34 38:3469+38:44
70 Boran Ercüment38:35 38:3570+38:45
DNF Muzychkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club -3:26:26 -3:26:26+ -3:26:16
HD Ay Enes20,, -3:26:26+ -3:26:16
HD Rustamov Suleyman,, -3:26:26+ -3:26:16
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
1 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club13:26:16 3:26:161+0:00
2 Nikitin Matvey24Astana City0:27 0:272+0:27
3 Sobal Yauhen36Minsk Cycling Club1:18 1:183+1:18
4 Akhmetov Galym22Astana City1:22 1:224+1:22
5 Budyak Anatoliy21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:23 1:235+1:23
6 Vorganov Eduard34Minsk Cycling Club1:33 1:336+1:33
7 Cholakov Stanimir25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18963:01 3:017+3:01
8 Dementyev Yegor30ISD-Jorbi Continental Team4:41 4:418+4:41
9 Luchshenko Sergey22Astana City10:46 10:469+10:46
10 Tsoy Vladimir 19Astana City10:50 10:5010+10:50
11 Kucukbay Kemal3410:51 10:5111+10:51
12 Klimiankou Kanstantsin27Minsk Cycling Club,, 10:5112+10:51
13 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club10:53 10:5313+10:53
14 Almeida João18Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189611:02 11:0214+11:02
15 Moruga Anton22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team12:22 12:2215+12:22
16 Ahiyevich Aleh23Minsk Cycling Club,, 12:2216+12:22
17 Cebrail Seker22,, 12:2217+12:22
18 Dzhus Volodymyr23ISD-Jorbi Continental Team12:26 12:2618+12:26
19 Bakirci Nazim30Torku Sekerspor13:03 13:0319+13:03
20 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189613:14 13:1420+13:14
21 Zubenko Mykyta22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 13:1421+13:14
22 Tiryaki Oguzhan1814:16 14:1622+14:16
23 Nareklishvili Giorgi24,, 14:1623+14:16
24 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club,, 14:1624+14:16
25 Köklü Mustafa19,, 14:1625+14:16
26 Acar Fethi21,, 14:1626+14:16
27 Kelleci Abdulkadir30,, 14:1627+14:16
28 Gorbushin Ilya18Astana City,, 14:1628+14:16
29 Tigrine Mehdi30Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, 14:1629+14:16
30 Udod Rinat21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 14:1630+14:16
31 Abay Burak2114:36 14:3631+14:36
32 Balkan Serkan23Torku Sekerspor15:25 15:2532+15:25
33 Shumilov Iurii21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 15:2533+15:25
34 Yilmaz Yunus Emre2115:47 15:4734+15:47
35 Kulimbetov Nurbolat24Astana City,, 15:4735+15:47
36 Viejo Jose Daniel19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189617:37 17:3736+17:37
37 Keles Fatih24Torku Sekerspor17:38 17:3837+17:38
38 Yenis Hakan19:50 19:5038+19:50
39 Alakbarov Mahhammad31,, 19:5039+19:50
40 Guner Cengiz,, 19:5040+19:50
41 Kocan Emin25,, 19:5041+19:50
42 Balci Rahmi,, 19:5042+19:50
43 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189619:51 19:5143+19:51
44 Atalay Muhammed27Torku Sekerspor,, 19:5144+19:51
45 Seliverstov Roman20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 19:5145+19:51
46 Turgut Onur18,, 19:5146+19:51
47 Pouresmaeil Mohammad25,, 19:5147+19:51
48 Gecim Ismail23:36 23:3648+23:36
49 Suvadzoglu Giorgi2424:48 24:4849+24:48
50 Andreev Yordan22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 24:4850+24:48
51 Demirbag Alihan1924:54 24:5451+24:54
52 Kartal Sinan2525:15 25:1552+25:15
53 Eryigit Furkan25:53 25:5353+25:53
54 Uz Tayyip25:54 25:5454+25:54
55 Alkan Cemal26:47 26:4755+26:47
56 Cavusoglu Ismail27:21 27:2156+27:21
57 Hashamzadeh Varzeghan39,, 27:2157+27:21
58 Kassimov Jasmhid24,, 27:2158+27:21
59 Akhmaevi Sulkhan2128:15 28:1559+28:15
60 Oguzhan Ermis1830:07 30:0760+30:07
61 Dilek Halil Ibrahim18Torku Sekerspor,, 30:0761+30:07
62 Karacagil Adil32:45 32:4562+32:45
63 Akbas Duran34:08 34:0863+34:08
64 Stepanyan Edgar2035:47 35:4764+35:47
65 Nareklishvili Beka20,, 35:4765+35:47
66 Ozdemir Niyazi36:56 36:5666+36:56
67 Durgun Eyup37:30 37:3067+37:30
68 Reis Rasim24Torku Sekerspor,, 37:3068+37:30
69 SentÜrk Muhammet38:44 38:4469+38:44
70 Boran Ercüment38:45 38:4570+38:45
RnkTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Minsk Cycling Club 10:21:53 10:21:53+ -3:26:16
2 Astana City9:36 9:36+ -3:26:16
3 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team15:21 15:21+ -3:26:16
4 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189624:12 24:12+ -3:26:16
5 Brisaspor36:18 36:18+ -3:26:16
6 salcano cappadocia cycling team 40:03 40:03+ -3:26:16
7 Torku Sekerspor43:01 43:01+ -3:26:16
8 Kulubucarraro Parkur Bisiklet Spor48:57 48:57+ -3:26:16
9 Team Ziko Georgia50:15 50:15+ -3:26:16
10 Lokomotiv Cycling Team1:03:57 1:03:57+ -3:26:16
11 Hi Ride Spor Kulubu1:10:40 1:10:40+ -3:26:16

Race information

Tour of Mersin  logoDate: 20th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.57 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Anamur-Gülnar › Yanisli
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.bisiklet.gov.tr

Race ranking position
366th
8 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14411 sec.