Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Emakumeen XXX. Bira (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Etxarri Aranatz  ›  Alto de San Miguel de Aralar   (58k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 van Vleuten Annemiek34Orica-Scott16161:50:47 1:50:472+0:28
2 Nosková Nikola19Bepink Cogeas1211,, ,,5+0:35
3 Moolman Ashleigh31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling86,, ,,4+0:34
4 Rooijakkers Pauliena24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team650:06 0:0610+1:00
5 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling54,, 0:067+0:50
6 Simmonds Hayley28Team WNT Pro Cycling42,, 0:069+1:00
7 Merino Eider22Lointek 3,, 0:068+0:53
8 Garfoot Katrin35Orica-Scott2,, 0:061+0:00
9 Gillow Shara29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:24 0:2412+1:11
10 Solovey Anna25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 0:2411+1:06
11 Duyck Ann-sophie29Drops,, 0:2413+1:11
12 Santesteban Ane26Alé Cipollini ,, 0:246+0:35
13 Spratt Amanda29Orica-Scott,, 0:243+0:30
14 Llamas Lorena29Bizkaia-Durango0:45 0:4517+2:27
15 Paladin Asja22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:52 0:5220+2:50
16 Zorzi Susanna25Drops0:57 0:5714+1:44
17 Garcia Margarita Victoria33Bizkaia-Durango1:35 1:3524+3:37
18 Maes Elise25Team WNT Pro Cycling,, 1:3516+2:22
19 Buurman Eva22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 1:3523+3:32
20 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini 1:42 1:4222+3:25
21 Massey Laura35Drops1:44 1:4438+6:28
22 Rossato Beatrice20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 1:4449+12:28
23 Soet Aafke19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 1:4461+19:40
24 Paladin Soraya24Alé Cipollini ,, 1:4415+2:18
25 Leleivyte Rasa28Aromitalia Vaiano,, 1:4425+3:41
26 Bravard Charlotte25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 1:4426+3:44
27 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 1:4427+3:46
28 Shapira Omer22Giusfredi Bianchi,, 1:4447+11:24
29 Yonamine Eri26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 1:4418+2:31
30 Williams Georgia23Orica-Scott,, 1:4419+2:37
31 Møllebro Camilla32Team Virtu Cycling Women1:52 1:5228+3:49
32 Dreville Anabelle22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:53 1:5337+5:51
33 Syradoeva Margarita22Bepink Cogeas2:03 2:0341+7:28
34 Lekuona Lierni22Bizkaia-Durango,, 2:0329+4:05
35 Koppenburg Clara21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 2:0346+10:28
36 Chernyshova Galina232:20 2:2056+15:09
37 Kirillova Polina19,, 2:2021+3:07
38 Bloch-Davidov Shani38Team Virtu Cycling Women2:34 2:3430+4:40
39 Crooks Jenelle22Orica-Scott2:37 2:3731+4:50
40 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi2:48 2:4854+14:13
41 Perchtold Christina24Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3:10 3:1044+8:47
42 Steigenga Nicole19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team3:38 3:3860+19:23
43 Cauz Francesca24,, 3:3864+21:34
44 Gomez Beatriu30Lointek 3:40 3:4051+13:20
45 Teruel Alba20Lointek ,, 3:4034+5:37
46 Kern Spela27Bizkaia-Durango,, 3:4036+5:42
47 Nesti Nicole19Aromitalia Vaiano,, 3:4042+7:34
48 González Alicia21Lointek ,, 3:4033+5:37
49 Tuslaite Daiva30Alé Cipollini ,, 3:4035+5:42
50 Schweizer Doris27Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 3:4059+18:44
51 Oyarbide Lourdes23Bizkaia-Durango,, 3:4040+7:20
52 Grinczer Natalie23Team WNT Pro Cycling,, 3:4057+15:25
53 Archibald Katie23Team WNT Pro Cycling,, 3:4032+5:29
54 Covrig Ana22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:07 4:0743+8:01
55 Elvin Gracie28Orica-Scott5:18 5:1839+7:09
56 Ivanova Irina19,, 5:1853+13:21
57 Alonso Sandra18,, 5:1852+13:20
58 Van Veen Esther26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team6:21 6:2145+10:01
59 Trias Ariadna227:10 7:1050+12:35
60 Balducci Michela22Giusfredi Bianchi7:12 7:1258+18:30
61 Van Twisk Abigail20Drops,, 7:1248+11:51
62 Dobrynina Olga25Bepink Cogeas7:32 7:3266+23:57
63 Stepanova Daria7:45 7:4569+26:15
64 Verstichelen Femke33Bizkaia-Durango7:55 7:5570+26:31
65 Pattaro Francesca22Bepink Cogeas8:07 8:0755+14:29
66 Dalton Heidi22Aromitalia Vaiano,, 8:0765+21:36
67 Iriarte Ane22,, 8:0767+25:57
68 Osborne Rose27Drops12:02 12:0268+26:02
69 Gardachal Bozal Miriam18,, 12:0262+20:08
70 Ripoll Teresa20,, 12:0263+20:09
71 Pavin Michela22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 12:0274+30:01
72 Badegruber Anna20Team WNT Pro Cycling14:01 14:0181+40:45
73 Kerwin Natalie26Team Virtu Cycling Women15:03 15:0382+41:47
74 Siggaard Christina23Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 15:0373+29:00
75 Alzini Martina20Alé Cipollini ,, 15:0376+33:17
76 Rodríguez Gloria25Lointek ,, 15:0375+31:32
77 Escursell Elisabet20,, 15:0379+34:41
78 Martini Alessia25Aromitalia Vaiano,, 15:0380+40:02
79 Bartelloni Beatrice24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 15:0377+33:39
80 Perini Chiara19Giusfredi Bianchi15:10 15:1078+33:48
81 Laizane Lija23Aromitalia Vaiano15:12 15:1272+28:48
82 Franchi Elena20Aromitalia Vaiano,, 15:1271+26:53
DNF Vekemans Anisha25Alé Cipollini -1:50:47 -1:50:47+ -7:37:59
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11- Garfoot Katrin35Orica-Scott487:37:59 7:37:591+0:00
26▲4 van Vleuten Annemiek34Orica-Scott0:28 0:282+0:28
32▼1 Spratt Amanda29Orica-Scott0:30 0:303+0:30
45▲1 Moolman Ashleigh31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:34 0:344+0:34
57▲2 Nosková Nikola19Bepink Cogeas0:35 0:355+0:35
63▼3 Santesteban Ane26Alé Cipollini ,, 0:356+0:35
79▲2 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:50 0:507+0:50
815▲7 Merino Eider22Lointek 0:53 0:538+0:53
918▲9 Simmonds Hayley28Team WNT Pro Cycling1:00 1:009+1:00
1019▲9 Rooijakkers Pauliena24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 1:0010+1:00
118▼3 Solovey Anna25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team1:06 1:0611+1:06
1212- Gillow Shara29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:11 1:1112+1:11
1314▲1 Duyck Ann-sophie29Drops,, 1:1113+1:11
1411▼3 Zorzi Susanna25Drops1:44 1:4414+1:44
154▼11 Paladin Soraya24Alé Cipollini 2:18 2:1815+2:18
1610▼6 Maes Elise25Team WNT Pro Cycling2:22 2:2216+2:22
1720▲3 Llamas Lorena29Bizkaia-Durango2:27 2:2717+2:27
1813▼5 Yonamine Eri26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:31 2:3118+2:31
1917▼2 Williams Georgia23Orica-Scott2:37 2:3719+2:37
2029▲9 Paladin Asja22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:50 2:5020+2:50
2116▼5 Kirillova Polina193:07 3:0721+3:07
2221▼1 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini 3:25 3:2522+3:25
2324▲1 Buurman Eva22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team3:32 3:3223+3:32
2435▲11 Garcia Margarita Victoria33Bizkaia-Durango3:37 3:3724+3:37
2525- Leleivyte Rasa28Aromitalia Vaiano3:41 3:4125+3:41
2630▲4 Bravard Charlotte25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:44 3:4426+3:44
2734▲7 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:46 3:4627+3:46
2827▼1 Møllebro Camilla32Team Virtu Cycling Women3:49 3:4928+3:49
2932▲3 Lekuona Lierni22Bizkaia-Durango4:05 4:0529+4:05
3036▲6 Bloch-Davidov Shani38Team Virtu Cycling Women4:40 4:4030+4:40
3137▲6 Crooks Jenelle22Orica-Scott4:50 4:5031+4:50
3222▼10 Archibald Katie23Team WNT Pro Cycling5:29 5:2932+5:29
3326▼7 González Alicia21Lointek 5:37 5:3733+5:37
3428▼6 Teruel Alba20Lointek ,, 5:3734+5:37
3531▼4 Tuslaite Daiva30Alé Cipollini 5:42 5:4235+5:42
3633▼3 Kern Spela27Bizkaia-Durango,, 5:4236+5:42
3742▲5 Dreville Anabelle22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:51 5:5137+5:51
3844▲6 Massey Laura35Drops6:28 6:2838+6:28
3923▼16 Elvin Gracie28Orica-Scott7:09 7:0939+7:09
4038▼2 Oyarbide Lourdes23Bizkaia-Durango7:20 7:2040+7:20
4146▲5 Syradoeva Margarita22Bepink Cogeas7:28 7:2841+7:28
4240▼2 Nesti Nicole19Aromitalia Vaiano7:34 7:3442+7:34
4341▼2 Covrig Ana22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8:01 8:0143+8:01
4448▲4 Perchtold Christina24Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8:47 8:4744+8:47
4539▼6 Van Veen Esther26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team10:01 10:0145+10:01
4654▲8 Koppenburg Clara21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10:28 10:2846+10:28
4756▲9 Shapira Omer22Giusfredi Bianchi11:24 11:2447+11:24
4843▼5 Van Twisk Abigail20Drops11:51 11:5148+11:51
4957▲8 Rossato Beatrice20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo12:28 12:2849+12:28
5045▼5 Trias Ariadna2212:35 12:3550+12:35
5155▲4 Gomez Beatriu30Lointek 13:20 13:2051+13:20
5250▼2 Alonso Sandra18,, 13:2052+13:20
5351▼2 Ivanova Irina1913:21 13:2153+13:21
5459▲5 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi14:13 14:1354+14:13
5549▼6 Pattaro Francesca22Bepink Cogeas14:29 14:2955+14:29
5662▲6 Chernyshova Galina2315:09 15:0956+15:09
5761▲4 Grinczer Natalie23Team WNT Pro Cycling15:25 15:2557+15:25
5858- Balducci Michela22Giusfredi Bianchi18:30 18:3058+18:30
5967▲8 Schweizer Doris27Team Virtu Cycling Women18:44 18:4459+18:44
6068▲8 Steigenga Nicole19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team19:23 19:2360+19:23
6172▲11 Soet Aafke19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team19:40 19:4061+19:40
6253▼9 Gardachal Bozal Miriam1820:08 20:0862+20:08
6352▼11 Ripoll Teresa2020:09 20:0963+20:09
6473▲9 Cauz Francesca2421:34 21:3464+21:34
6563▼2 Dalton Heidi22Aromitalia Vaiano21:36 21:3665+21:36
6669▲3 Dobrynina Olga25Bepink Cogeas23:57 23:5766+23:57
6771▲4 Iriarte Ane2225:57 25:5767+25:57
6866▼2 Osborne Rose27Drops26:02 26:0268+26:02
6976▲7 Stepanova Daria26:15 26:1569+26:15
7077▲7 Verstichelen Femke33Bizkaia-Durango26:31 26:3170+26:31
7160▼11 Franchi Elena20Aromitalia Vaiano26:53 26:5371+26:53
7264▼8 Laizane Lija23Aromitalia Vaiano28:48 28:4872+28:48
7365▼8 Siggaard Christina23Team Virtu Cycling Women29:00 29:0073+29:00
7474- Pavin Michela22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo30:01 30:0174+30:01
7570▼5 Rodríguez Gloria25Lointek 31:32 31:3275+31:32
7675▼1 Alzini Martina20Alé Cipollini 33:17 33:1776+33:17
7778▲1 Bartelloni Beatrice24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33:39 33:3977+33:39
7879▲1 Perini Chiara19Giusfredi Bianchi33:48 33:4878+33:48
7980▲1 Escursell Elisabet2034:41 34:4179+34:41
8081▲1 Martini Alessia25Aromitalia Vaiano40:02 40:0280+40:02
8182▲1 Badegruber Anna20Team WNT Pro Cycling40:45 40:4581+40:45
8283▲1 Kerwin Natalie26Team Virtu Cycling Women41:47 41:4782+41:47
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
16▲5 van Vleuten Annemiek34Orica-Scott56
24▲2 Moolman Ashleigh31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling52
32▼1 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini 46
41▼3 Archibald Katie23Team WNT Pro Cycling45
53▼2 Spratt Amanda29Orica-Scott40
65▼1 Paladin Soraya24Alé Cipollini 35
712▲5 Nosková Nikola19Bepink Cogeas35
88- Garfoot Katrin35Orica-Scott34
97▼2 Elvin Gracie28Orica-Scott30
109▼1 Santesteban Ane26Alé Cipollini 28
1110▼1 Buurman Eva22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team21
1211▼1 Leleivyte Rasa28Aromitalia Vaiano20
1314▲1 Duyck Ann-sophie29Drops18
1415▲1 Solovey Anna25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team15
1531▲16 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling14
1613▼3 Siggaard Christina23Team Virtu Cycling Women14
17- Rooijakkers Pauliena24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team14
1823▲5 Gillow Shara29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12
1932▲13 Simmonds Hayley28Team WNT Pro Cycling11
20- Merino Eider22Lointek 9
2116▼5 Maes Elise25Team WNT Pro Cycling9
2217▼5 Zorzi Susanna25Drops8
2318▼5 González Alicia21Lointek 8
2422▼2 Paladin Asja22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo7
2519▼6 Van Twisk Abigail20Drops7
2620▼6 Balducci Michela22Giusfredi Bianchi7
2721▼6 Bravard Charlotte25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6
2824▼4 Møllebro Camilla32Team Virtu Cycling Women5
2925▼4 Alzini Martina20Alé Cipollini 4
3026▼4 Yonamine Eri26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3
3127▼4 Williams Georgia23Orica-Scott3
3228▼4 Syradoeva Margarita22Bepink Cogeas3
3330▼3 Koppenburg Clara21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3
3429▼5 Alonso Sandra183
35- Llamas Lorena29Bizkaia-Durango2
3633▼3 Tuslaite Daiva30Alé Cipollini 1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Nosková Nikola19Bepink Cogeas7:38:34 7:38:345+0:35
22- Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:15 0:157+0:50
33- Kirillova Polina192:32 2:3221+3:07
47▲3 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:11 3:1127+3:46
56▲1 Lekuona Lierni22Bizkaia-Durango3:30 3:3029+4:05
64▼2 González Alicia21Lointek 5:02 5:0233+5:37
75▼2 Teruel Alba20Lointek ,, 5:0234+5:37
89▲1 Dreville Anabelle22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:16 5:1637+5:51
912▲3 Syradoeva Margarita22Bepink Cogeas6:53 6:5341+7:28
108▼2 Nesti Nicole19Aromitalia Vaiano6:59 6:5942+7:34
1118▲7 Koppenburg Clara21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling9:53 9:5346+10:28
1210▼2 Van Twisk Abigail20Drops11:16 11:1648+11:51
1319▲6 Rossato Beatrice20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo11:53 11:5349+12:28
1411▼3 Trias Ariadna2212:00 12:0050+12:35
1514▼1 Alonso Sandra1812:45 12:4552+13:20
1615▼1 Ivanova Irina1912:46 12:4653+13:21
1713▼4 Pattaro Francesca22Bepink Cogeas13:54 13:5455+14:29
1820▲2 Balducci Michela22Giusfredi Bianchi17:55 17:5558+18:30
1923▲4 Steigenga Nicole19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team18:48 18:4860+19:23
2025▲5 Soet Aafke19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team19:05 19:0561+19:40
2117▼4 Gardachal Bozal Miriam1819:33 19:3362+20:08
2216▼6 Ripoll Teresa2019:34 19:3463+20:09
2322▼1 Dalton Heidi22Aromitalia Vaiano21:01 21:0165+21:36
2424- Iriarte Ane2225:22 25:2267+25:57
2527▲2 Stepanova Daria25:40 25:4069+26:15
2621▼5 Franchi Elena20Aromitalia Vaiano26:18 26:1871+26:53
2726▼1 Alzini Martina20Alé Cipollini 32:42 32:4276+33:17
2828- Perini Chiara19Giusfredi Bianchi33:13 33:1378+33:48
2929- Escursell Elisabet2034:06 34:0679+34:41
3030- Badegruber Anna20Team WNT Pro Cycling40:10 40:1081+40:45
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Orica-Scott 22:55:33 22:55:33+ -7:37:59
23▲1 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team3:55 3:55+ -7:37:59
32▼1 Alé Cipollini 5:16 5:16+ -7:37:59
47▲3 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling5:20 5:20+ -7:37:59
54▼1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:52 5:52+ -7:37:59
68▲2 Drops6:38 6:38+ -7:37:59
75▼2 Team WNT Pro Cycling7:23 7:23+ -7:37:59
89▲1 Bizkaia-Durango8:33 8:33+ -7:37:59
96▼3 Lointek 10:31 10:31+ -7:37:59
1010- Bepink Cogeas20:28 20:28+ -7:37:59
1112▲1 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo21:02 21:02+ -7:37:59
1213▲1 Team Virtu Cycling Women24:33 24:33+ -7:37:59
1311▼2 Aromitalia Vaiano25:51 25:51+ -7:37:59
1415▲1 Russia30:01 30:01+ -7:37:59
1516▲1 Giusfredi Bianchi38:57 38:57+ -7:37:59
1614▼2 Spain39:52 39:52+ -7:37:59

Race information

Emakumeen XXX. Bira  logoDate: 20th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 31.41 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Etxarri Aranatz › Alto de San Miguel de Aralar
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/Oficial_BiraWWT
www.birawwt.eus

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19031 sec.