Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Tour of the Alps (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Kufstein  ›  Innsbruck/Hungerburg   (142.3k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
121 Scarponi Michele37Astana Pro Team20301+0:003:32:15 3:32:15
25 Thomas Geraint30Team Sky10182+0:04,, ,,
361 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ5123+0:06,, ,,
454 Formolo Davide24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team74+0:10,, ,,
511 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale45+0:10,, ,,
622 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team36+0:10,, ,,
775 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia27+0:140:04 0:04
852 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team18+0:180:08 0:08
932 Dennis Rohan26BMC Racing Team9+0:210:11 0:11
1031 Caruso Damiano29BMC Racing Team10+0:21,, 0:11
1146 Mendes José31BORA - hansgrohe11+0:230:13 0:13
12176 Celano Danilo27Italy12+0:270:17 0:17
1355 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team13+0:27,, 0:17
1472 Bernal Egan20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14+0:27,, 0:17
1543 Buchmann Emanuel24BORA - hansgrohe15+0:27,, 0:17
1657 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team16+0:320:22 0:22
1773 Torres Rodolfo Andrés30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia17+0:32,, 0:22
1835 Bookwalter Brent33BMC Racing Team18+0:32,, 0:22
1926 Sánchez Luis León33Astana Pro Team19+0:32,, 0:22
2014 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale20+0:360:26 0:26
211 Landa Mikel27Team Sky21+0:36,, 0:26
22121 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 22+0:36,, 0:26
2312 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale23+0:36,, 0:26
2476 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24+0:36,, 0:26
25128 Santaromita Ivan32Nippo - Vini Fantini 25+0:36,, 0:26
26111 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo26+0:450:35 0:35
27101 Pardilla Sergio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27+0:45,, 0:35
28132 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28+0:520:42 0:42
29118 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo29+0:580:48 0:48
30104 Schultz Nick22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30+1:060:56 0:56
31131 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia31+1:06,, 0:56
32138 Rodríguez Cristián22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32+1:06,, 0:56
3317 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale33+1:06,, 0:56
3451 Brown Nathan25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team34+1:151:05 1:05
3564 Ludvigsson Tobias26FDJ35+1:301:20 1:20
36135 Godoy Yonder23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia36+1:30,, 1:20
37136 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia37+1:30,, 1:20
3891 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF38+1:371:27 1:27
39167 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team39+1:401:30 1:30
402 Boswell Ian26Team Sky40+1:511:41 1:41
4181 Denifl Stefan29Aqua Blue Sport41+2:001:50 1:50
426 Elissonde Kenny25Team Sky42+2:152:05 2:05
4313 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale43+2:15,, 2:05
4436 Rosskopf Joey27BMC Racing Team44+2:572:47 2:47
45125 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 45+2:57,, 2:47
4667 Roy Jérémy33FDJ46+2:57,, 2:47
4734 Frankiny Kilian23BMC Racing Team47+2:57,, 2:47
48102 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA48+2:57,, 2:47
4966 Morabito Steve34FDJ49+2:57,, 2:47
5083 Warbasse Larry26Aqua Blue Sport50+2:57,, 2:47
5115 Gastauer Ben29AG2R La Mondiale51+2:57,, 2:47
52112 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo52+2:57,, 2:47
5323 Chernetski Sergei27Astana Pro Team53+2:57,, 2:47
54122 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini 54+2:57,, 2:47
55175 Zullo Antonio23Italy55+2:57,, 2:47
5674 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia56+2:57,, 2:47
5733 Senni Manuel25BMC Racing Team57+3:203:10 3:10
58163 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team58+3:503:40 3:40
59154 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 59+4:484:38 4:38
60158 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 60+5:074:57 4:57
6171 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia61+5:375:27 5:27
624 Kennaugh Peter27Team Sky62+5:37,, 5:27
633 Deignan Philip33Team Sky63+5:545:44 5:44
6497 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF64+6:015:51 5:51
6544 Herklotz Silvio22BORA - hansgrohe65+6:01,, 5:51
66103 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA66+6:336:23 6:23
6778 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia67+9:179:07 9:07
68152 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 68+9:17,, 9:07
69174 Garosio Andrea23Italy69+9:17,, 9:07
70124 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini 70+9:17,, 9:07
71108 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA71+9:17,, 9:07
72172 Amici Alberto23Italy72+9:17,, 9:07
7365 Maison Jérémy23FDJ73+9:17,, 9:07
7453 Dombrowski Joe25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team74+9:17,, 9:07
7598 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF75+10:1410:04 10:04
76133 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia76+10:14,, 10:04
77155 Orrico Davide27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 77+10:14,, 10:04
7848 Schillinger Andreas33BORA - hansgrohe78+10:14,, 10:04
7937 Bohli Tom23BMC Racing Team79+10:14,, 10:04
8094 Velasco Simone21Bardiani - CSF80+10:14,, 10:04
81107 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA81+10:14,, 10:04
82171 Nocentini Rinaldo39Italy82+10:14,, 10:04
8327 Tiralongo Paolo39Astana Pro Team83+10:14,, 10:04
84141 Holler Nikodemus25 Bike Aid84+10:14,, 10:04
85153 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 85+10:14,, 10:04
8618 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale86+10:14,, 10:04
8742 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe87+10:14,, 10:04
88137 Martínez Daniel Felipe20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia88+10:14,, 10:04
8928 Zeits Andrey30Astana Pro Team89+10:14,, 10:04
90165 Kuen Maximilian24Tirol Cycling Team90+10:14,, 10:04
9196 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF91+10:14,, 10:04
9224 Bizhigitov Zhandos25Astana Pro Team92+10:14,, 10:04
93126 De Negri Pier Paolo30Nippo - Vini Fantini 93+10:14,, 10:04
94173 Natali Matteo22Italy94+10:14,, 10:04
95162 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team95+10:14,, 10:04
96178 Raggio Luca22Italy96+10:14,, 10:04
97177 Basso Leonardo23Italy97+10:14,, 10:04
98127 Ito Masakazu28Nippo - Vini Fantini 98+10:14,, 10:04
9977 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia99+10:14,, 10:04
10087 Howard Leigh27Aqua Blue Sport100+11:4811:38 11:38
101168 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team101+11:48,, 11:38
10262 Bonnet William34FDJ102+11:5711:47 11:47
10393 Pirazzi Stefano30Bardiani - CSF103+11:57,, 11:47
10425 Moser Moreno26Astana Pro Team104+11:57,, 11:47
105134 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia105+11:57,, 11:47
106143 Kangangi Suleiman28 Bike Aid106+11:57,, 11:47
107161 Schwarz Lucas24Tirol Cycling Team107+12:0111:51 11:51
108106 Arroyo David37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA108+12:0411:54 11:54
109105 Sáez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA109+12:04,, 11:54
11063 Le Bon Johan26FDJ110+12:1012:00 12:00
111144 Kipkemboi Salim18 Bike Aid111+13:4213:32 13:32
112117 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo112+14:4914:39 14:39
113164 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team113+14:49,, 14:39
114113 Kozontchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo114+14:49,, 14:39
115148 Habtom Awet19 Bike Aid115+19:2219:12 19:12
116115 Arslanov Ildar23Gazprom-RusVelo116+19:22,, 19:12
11795 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF117+20:0419:54 19:54
118147 van Engelen Adne24 Bike Aid118+21:1621:06 21:06
11941 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe119+21:16,, 21:06
12085 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport120+21:16,, 21:06
121145 Bichlmann Daniel28 Bike Aid121+21:16,, 21:06
122156 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 122+21:16,, 21:06
12338 Scotson Miles23BMC Racing Team123+21:16,, 21:06
12488 Irvine Martyn31Aqua Blue Sport124+21:16,, 21:06
125123 Berlato Giacomo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 125+21:16,, 21:06
126157 Prandini Paolo20Sangemini - MG.Kvis 126+21:16,, 21:06
127151 Bernardini Simone25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 127+21:16,, 21:06
128114 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo128+21:16,, 21:06
12984 Fenn Andrew26Aqua Blue Sport129+21:16,, 21:06
130166 Ndayisenga Valens23Tirol Cycling Team130+21:16,, 21:06
13186 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport131+21:16,, 21:06
13247 Pelucchi Matteo28BORA - hansgrohe132+21:16,, 21:06
13345 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe133+21:16,, 21:06
13456 Clarke Will32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team134+21:16,, 21:06
135116 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo135+21:16,, 21:06
136146 Schafer Timo34 Bike Aid136+21:16,, 21:06
13716 Geniez Alexandre29AG2R La Mondiale137+21:2521:15 21:15
138142 Rugg Timothy31 Bike Aid138+21:25,, 21:15
DNF82 Brammeier Matt31Aqua Blue Sport+ -3:32:05 -3:32:15 -3:32:15
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
121 Scarponi Michele37Astana Pro Team51+0:003:32:05 3:32:05+0:00
25 Thomas Geraint30Team Sky2+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
361 Pinot Thibaut26FDJ3+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
454 Formolo Davide24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team4+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
511 Pozzovivo Domenico34AG2R La Mondiale5+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
622 Cataldo Dario32Astana Pro Team6+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
775 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7+0:140:14 0:14+0:14
852 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
932 Dennis Rohan26BMC Racing Team9+0:210:21 0:21+0:21
1031 Caruso Damiano29BMC Racing Team10+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
1146 Mendes José31BORA - hansgrohe11+0:230:23 0:23+0:23
12176 Celano Danilo27Italy12+0:270:27 0:27+0:27
1355 Rolland Pierre30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team13+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
1472 Bernal Egan20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
1543 Buchmann Emanuel24BORA - hansgrohe15+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
1657 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team16+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
1773 Torres Rodolfo Andrés30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia17+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
1835 Bookwalter Brent33BMC Racing Team18+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
1926 Sánchez Luis León33Astana Pro Team19+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
2014 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale20+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
211 Landa Mikel27Team Sky21+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
22121 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 22+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
2312 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale23+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
2476 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
25128 Santaromita Ivan32Nippo - Vini Fantini 25+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
26111 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo26+0:450:45 0:45+0:45
27101 Pardilla Sergio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27+0:45,, 0:45+0:45
28132 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28+0:520:52 0:52+0:52
29118 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo29+0:580:58 0:58+0:58
30104 Schultz Nick22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30+1:061:06 1:06+1:06
31131 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia31+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
32138 Rodríguez Cristián22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
3317 Montaguti Matteo33AG2R La Mondiale33+1:06,, 1:06+1:06
3451 Brown Nathan25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team34+1:151:15 1:15+1:15
3564 Ludvigsson Tobias26FDJ35+1:301:30 1:30+1:30
36135 Godoy Yonder23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia36+1:30,, 1:30+1:30
37136 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia37+1:30,, 1:30+1:30
3891 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF38+1:371:37 1:37+1:37
39167 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team39+1:401:40 1:40+1:40
402 Boswell Ian26Team Sky40+1:511:51 1:51+1:51
4181 Denifl Stefan29Aqua Blue Sport41+2:002:00 2:00+2:00
426 Elissonde Kenny25Team Sky42+2:152:15 2:15+2:15
4313 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale43+2:15,, 2:15+2:15
4436 Rosskopf Joey27BMC Racing Team44+2:572:57 2:57+2:57
45125 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 45+2:57,, 2:57+2:57
4667 Roy Jérémy33FDJ46+2:57,, 2:57+2:57
4734 Frankiny Kilian23BMC Racing Team47+2:57,, 2:57+2:57
48102 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA48+2:57,, 2:57+2:57
4966 Morabito Steve34FDJ49+2:57,, 2:57+2:57
5083 Warbasse Larry26Aqua Blue Sport50+2:57,, 2:57+2:57
5115 Gastauer Ben29AG2R La Mondiale51+2:57,, 2:57+2:57
52112 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo52+2:57,, 2:57+2:57
5323 Chernetski Sergei27Astana Pro Team53+2:57,, 2:57+2:57
54122 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini 54+2:57,, 2:57+2:57
55175 Zullo Antonio23Italy55+2:57,, 2:57+2:57
5674 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia56+2:57,, 2:57+2:57
5733 Senni Manuel25BMC Racing Team57+3:203:20 3:20+3:20
58163 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team58+3:503:50 3:50+3:50
59154 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 59+4:484:48 4:48+4:48
60158 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 60+5:075:07 5:07+5:07
6171 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia61+5:375:37 5:37+5:37
624 Kennaugh Peter27Team Sky62+5:37,, 5:37+5:37
633 Deignan Philip33Team Sky63+5:545:54 5:54+5:54
6497 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF64+6:016:01 6:01+6:01
6544 Herklotz Silvio22BORA - hansgrohe65+6:01,, 6:01+6:01
66103 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA66+6:336:33 6:33+6:33
6778 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia67+9:179:17 9:17+9:17
68152 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 68+9:17,, 9:17+9:17
69174 Garosio Andrea23Italy69+9:17,, 9:17+9:17
70124 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini 70+9:17,, 9:17+9:17
71108 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA71+9:17,, 9:17+9:17
72172 Amici Alberto23Italy72+9:17,, 9:17+9:17
7365 Maison Jérémy23FDJ73+9:17,, 9:17+9:17
7453 Dombrowski Joe25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team74+9:17,, 9:17+9:17
7598 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF75+10:1410:14 10:14+10:14
76133 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia76+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
77155 Orrico Davide27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 77+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
7848 Schillinger Andreas33BORA - hansgrohe78+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
7937 Bohli Tom23BMC Racing Team79+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
8094 Velasco Simone21Bardiani - CSF80+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
81107 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA81+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
82171 Nocentini Rinaldo39Italy82+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
8327 Tiralongo Paolo39Astana Pro Team83+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
84141 Holler Nikodemus25 Bike Aid84+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
85153 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 85+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
8618 Bérard Julien29AG2R La Mondiale86+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
8742 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe87+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
88137 Martínez Daniel Felipe20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia88+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
8928 Zeits Andrey30Astana Pro Team89+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
90165 Kuen Maximilian24Tirol Cycling Team90+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
9196 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF91+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
9224 Bizhigitov Zhandos25Astana Pro Team92+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
93126 De Negri Pier Paolo30Nippo - Vini Fantini 93+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
94173 Natali Matteo22Italy94+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
95162 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team95+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
96178 Raggio Luca22Italy96+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
97177 Basso Leonardo23Italy97+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
98127 Ito Masakazu28Nippo - Vini Fantini 98+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
9977 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia99+10:14,, 10:14+10:14
10087 Howard Leigh27Aqua Blue Sport100+11:4811:48 11:48+11:48
101168 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team101+11:48,, 11:48+11:48
10262 Bonnet William34FDJ102+11:5711:57 11:57+11:57
10393 Pirazzi Stefano30Bardiani - CSF103+11:57,, 11:57+11:57
10425 Moser Moreno26Astana Pro Team104+11:57,, 11:57+11:57
105134 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia105+11:57,, 11:57+11:57
106143 Kangangi Suleiman28 Bike Aid106+11:57,, 11:57+11:57
107161 Schwarz Lucas24Tirol Cycling Team107+12:0112:01 12:01+12:01
108106 Arroyo David37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA108+12:0412:04 12:04+12:04
109105 Sáez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA109+12:04,, 12:04+12:04
11063 Le Bon Johan26FDJ110+12:1012:10 12:10+12:10
111144 Kipkemboi Salim18 Bike Aid111+13:4213:42 13:42+13:42
112117 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo112+14:4914:49 14:49+14:49
113164 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team113+14:49,, 14:49+14:49
114113 Kozontchuk Dmitry33Gazprom-RusVelo114+14:49,, 14:49+14:49
115148 Habtom Awet19 Bike Aid115+19:2219:22 19:22+19:22
116115 Arslanov Ildar23Gazprom-RusVelo116+19:22,, 19:22+19:22
11795 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF117+20:0420:04 20:04+20:04
118147 van Engelen Adne24 Bike Aid118+21:1621:16 21:16+21:16
11941 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe119+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
12085 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport120+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
121145 Bichlmann Daniel28 Bike Aid121+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
122156 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 122+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
12338 Scotson Miles23BMC Racing Team123+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
12488 Irvine Martyn31Aqua Blue Sport124+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
125123 Berlato Giacomo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 125+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
126157 Prandini Paolo20Sangemini - MG.Kvis 126+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
127151 Bernardini Simone25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 127+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
128114 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo128+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
12984 Fenn Andrew26Aqua Blue Sport129+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
130166 Ndayisenga Valens23Tirol Cycling Team130+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
13186 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport131+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
13247 Pelucchi Matteo28BORA - hansgrohe132+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
13345 Selig Rüdiger28BORA - hansgrohe133+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
13456 Clarke Will32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team134+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
135116 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo135+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
136146 Schafer Timo34 Bike Aid136+21:16,, 21:16+21:16
13716 Geniez Alexandre29AG2R La Mondiale137+21:2521:25 21:25+21:25
138142 Rugg Timothy31 Bike Aid138+21:25,, 21:25+21:25
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
152 Carthy Hugh22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8+0:183:32:23 3:32:23
272 Bernal Egan20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14+0:270:09 0:09
376 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24+0:360:18 0:18
4104 Schultz Nick22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30+1:060:48 0:48
5131 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia31+1:06,, 0:48
6138 Rodríguez Cristián22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32+1:06,, 0:48
7135 Godoy Yonder23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia36+1:301:12 1:12
891 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF38+1:371:19 1:19
9167 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team39+1:401:22 1:22
1034 Frankiny Kilian23BMC Racing Team47+2:572:39 2:39
11122 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini 54+2:57,, 2:39
12175 Zullo Antonio23Italy55+2:57,, 2:39
1397 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF64+6:015:43 5:43
1444 Herklotz Silvio22BORA - hansgrohe65+6:01,, 5:43
15174 Garosio Andrea23Italy69+9:178:59 8:59
16108 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA71+9:17,, 8:59
17172 Amici Alberto23Italy72+9:17,, 8:59
1865 Maison Jérémy23FDJ73+9:17,, 8:59
1937 Bohli Tom23BMC Racing Team79+10:149:56 9:56
2094 Velasco Simone21Bardiani - CSF80+10:14,, 9:56
21137 Martínez Daniel Felipe20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia88+10:14,, 9:56
22173 Natali Matteo22Italy94+10:14,, 9:56
23178 Raggio Luca22Italy96+10:14,, 9:56
24177 Basso Leonardo23Italy97+10:14,, 9:56
2577 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia99+10:14,, 9:56
26168 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team101+11:4811:30 11:30
27105 Sáez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA109+12:0411:46 11:46
28144 Kipkemboi Salim18 Bike Aid111+13:4213:24 13:24
29164 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team113+14:4914:31 14:31
30148 Habtom Awet19 Bike Aid115+19:2219:04 19:04
31115 Arslanov Ildar23Gazprom-RusVelo116+19:22,, 19:04
32147 van Engelen Adne24 Bike Aid118+21:1620:58 20:58
3341 Ackermann Pascal23BORA - hansgrohe119+21:16,, 20:58
34156 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 122+21:16,, 20:58
3538 Scotson Miles23BMC Racing Team123+21:16,, 20:58
36157 Prandini Paolo20Sangemini - MG.Kvis 126+21:16,, 20:58
37166 Ndayisenga Valens23Tirol Cycling Team130+21:16,, 20:58
3886 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport131+21:16,, 20:58
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Astana Pro Team+ -3:32:05 10:37:07 10:37:07
2 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team+ -3:32:050:03 0:03
3 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -3:32:050:21 0:21
4 BMC Racing Team+ -3:32:050:22 0:22
5 AG2R La Mondiale+ -3:32:050:30 0:30
6 Team Sky+ -3:32:051:45 1:45
7 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -3:32:052:12 2:12
8 Nippo - Vini Fantini + -3:32:053:17 3:17
9 FDJ+ -3:32:053:45 3:45
10 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -3:32:053:48 3:48
11 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -3:32:053:56 3:56
12 BORA - hansgrohe+ -3:32:055:59 5:59
13 Italy+ -3:32:0511:49 11:49
14 Tirol Cycling Team+ -3:32:0514:52 14:52
15 Aqua Blue Sport+ -3:32:0515:53 15:53
16 Bardiani - CSF+ -3:32:0517:00 17:00
17 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + -3:32:0518:20 18:20
18 Bike Aid+ -3:32:0535:01 35:01

Race information

Tour of the Alps logoDate: 17th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.23 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kufstein › Innsbruck/Hungerburg
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
tourofthealps.eu/en/
twitter.com/Tourof_TheAlps
www.facebook.com/TouroftheAlps

Race ranking position
80th
275 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16047 sec.