Search:  
topLogin

2017»GP Viborg (1.2)

2017  One day race  »  Bruunshab  ›  Viborg   (198.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling40154:49:354:49:35
2 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT3010,,,,
3 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling2570:220:22
4 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam2040:260:26
5 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling152,,0:26
6 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team101,,0:26
7 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 5,,0:26
8 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli 18Team Giant - Castelli3,,0:26
9 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT3,,0:26
10 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT3,,0:26
11 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:26
12 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:26
13 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling,,0:26
14 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT1:031:03
15 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1:121:12
16 Meijers DaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,1:12
17 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,1:12
18 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,1:12
19 Andreasen Jesper KofodBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,1:12
20 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,1:12
21 Bendixen LouisColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,1:12
22 Anderberg HampusChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,1:12
23 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:151:15
24 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:15
25 Hulgaard MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,1:15
26 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,1:15
27 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,1:15
28 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team1:191:19
29 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,1:19
30 Crista DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio4:124:12
31 Ahlstrand Jonas 274:554:55
32 Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam7:597:59
33 Sterk-hansen Alexander 2117:5517:55
34 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,17:55
35 Eklof Daniel 19,,17:55
36 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team,,17:55
37 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,17:55
38 Madsen Jacob Gye 27,,17:55
39 Kristensen Mads Østergaard 19,,17:55
40 Henning Nikolaj 26,,17:55
41 Bengtsson FilipChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,17:55
DNF Frahm JasperRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team--
DNF Andersen Henrik 22,,-
DNF Josten Eirik 21,,-
DNF Leppert Andreas 30,,-
DNF Svensson Joakim Mikkel 24,,-
DNF Knutsen Odin Hallvard 22,,-
DNF WallÉn Erik 22,,-
DNF Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli,,-
DNF Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF Skjellerup Mikkel 21,,-
DNF Lindau PhilipTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,-
DNF Engebretsen Frederik 20,,-
DNF Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,-
DNF Jorde Ola 22,,-
DNF Tunset Anton 19,,-
DNF Westgaard Kristoffer 24,,-
DNF Jacobsen Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF Hansen Dan Erik 28,,-
DNF Svendsen Simen Nordal 18,,-
DNF Westgaard Marius Ylven 21,,-
DNF Johnsen Joakim 23,,-
DNF Riise Christian Erevik 24,,-
DNF Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,-
DNF Bojsen Alexander ,,-
DNF Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF Broge Nils Lau Nyborg 25,,-
DNF van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF Haugsvaer Håvard 20,,-
DNF Flicke Bastian Rad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Mondrup Mads Sogaard ,,-
DNF Aasvang Marius 24,,-
DNF Hellmund Philip 20,,-
DNF Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF Eikeland Odin 24,,-
DNF Hordnes Vebjørn ,,-
DNF Gabrils Emil 23,,-
DNF Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF Oerlemans Jorn 18,,-
DNF Rege EvenTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,-
DNF Midtsveen Sondre Fredriksen 19,,-
DNF Egholm JakobTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,-
DNF Prødel Thor Mørup 19,,-
DNF KlevgÅrd Kristian 23,,-
DNF Aarstinsen Magne 23,,-
DNF Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Fynbo Anders 20,,-
DNF Stromseth Per  19,,-
DNF Sonesson Johan ,,-
DNF Fløystad Even 18,,-
DNF Monsen Johan 22,,-
DNF Ludvigsson FredrikChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,-
DNF Elfarsson Anton Örn 27,,-
DNF Ambrosius Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF Poulsen August Mors 21,,-
DNF van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF Bergan Moen Sondre ,,-
DNF Bonlykke MarcusChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,-
DNF Albrechtsen Christian 19,,-
DNF Oddli Anders 23,,-
DNF Biefang Julian ,,-
DNF Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF Hovland Hakon ,,-
DNF Gullhav Anders Nordby 30,,-
DNF Skjelbred Aleksander 19,,-
DNF Saetra-Pedersen Eirik 20,,-
DNF Waage Markus 20,,-
DNF Hjort Mads OlanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Kulset Sindre 18,,-
DNF From Erik Gimonäs ,,-
DNF Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Stampe Daniel ,,-
DNF Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,-
DNF Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Elbaek Christian 26,,-
DNF Skaarseth Iver 19,,-
DNF Streijffert Marcus ,,-
DNF Stegmann Nicolai 23,,-
DNF Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,-
DNF Olsen Jacob ,,-
DNF Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF Frandsen Jakob Roberg 22,,-
DNF Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,-
DNF Førland Henrik 18,,-
DNF Hoffman MaximilianChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,-
DNF Meinert-Nielsen Peter 50,,-
DNF Wihk Jacob 29,,-
DNF Junger Jan Niklas 27,,-
DNF Sandal HenrikTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF Sunde Jorgen Stromstad 18,,-
DNF Grov Magnus Austlid 22,,-
DNF Amundrud Kjetil 38,,-
DNF Vea Mathias 22,,-
DNF Kvingedal Hans-arne 23,,-
DNF Siggaard Søren MallingBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Aasheim Aksel 19,,-
DNF Muff Frederik 23,,-
DNF Würtz Schmidt KasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Thomsen Kasper 22,,-
DNF Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,-
DNF Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Christiansen Matias Kjeldmark 19,,-
DNF Lierhagen Ola 19,,-
DNF Schmieg Christopher ,,-
DNF Nykvist Larsen Christian 20,,-
DNF Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,-
DNF Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team 23Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF Lund Frederik 19,,-
DNF Blikra HaavardTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,-
DNF Braten Jonas 18,,-
DNF Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli,,-
DNF Andersen Sebastian 18,,-
DNF Moncorgé PierreMemil Pro Cycling 25Memil Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Homrighausen Heiko 20,,-
DNF Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 27Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF Vollan Mathias 20,,-
DNF Hattestad Ole Anders ,,-
DNF Nilsen Bjarne 24,,-
DNF Martin Alexander ,,-
DNF Mohr Johan Andreas Hole 21,,-
DNF Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNF Christensen Nicolai ,,-
DNF Talen JordiDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF Møller Nikolaj Vejby ,,-
DNF Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Tveitan Henrik 19,,-
DSQ Magnussen Davur 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 29th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.15 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bruunshab › Viborg
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.gpviborg.dk/index.php/da/

Race ranking position
305th
13 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06756 sec.