Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   55th Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) (1.2U)

One Day Race  »  Eschborn  ›  Frankfurt   (152.8k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Jakobsen Fabio20SEG Racing Academy30153:51:33 3:51:33
2 Pedersen Casper21Team Giant - Castelli2510,, ,,
3 Müller Patrick21207,, ,,
4 Kron Andreas18Riwal Platform Cycling Team154,, ,,
5 Janssen Adriaan21SEG Racing Academy1020:05 0:05
6 Mäder Gino20510:06 0:06
7 Thijssen Gerben1830:31 0:31
8 Norsgaard Mathias19Team Giant - Castelli1,, 0:31
9 Hulgaard Morten18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm11:57 1:57
10 Carbel Michael22Team Virtu Cycling12:03 2:03
11 Bjerg Mikkel18Team Giant - Castelli,, 2:03
12 Porzner Manuel21Team Heizomat ,, 2:03
13 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 2:03
14 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 2:03
15 Gessner Konrad21Rad-Net Rose Team,, 2:03
16 Dinkler Jonathan21,, 2:03
17 Nowak Florian22,, 2:03
18 Leyder Pit20Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 2:03
19 Schäppi Martin20,, 2:03
20 Lambrecht Bjorg20,, 2:03
21 Ruegg Lukas20,, 2:03
22 Molly Kenny20AGO-Aqua Service,, 2:03
23 Houbben Adrien19,, 2:03
24 Byriel Iversen Rasmus 19Team Giant - Castelli,, 2:03
25 Salby Alexander18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 2:03
26 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team,, 2:03
27 Walsh Edward20,, 2:03
28 Johannink Jelle20,, 2:03
29 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 2:03
30 De Jong Martijn21SEG Racing Academy2:09 2:09
31 Venner Quentin18,, 2:09
32 Backofen Moritz22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 2:09
33 Winter Laurin20Team Heizomat ,, 2:09
34 Valvasori Larry20Team Differdange - Losch2:13 2:13
35 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros,, 2:13
36 De Pestel Sander18,, 2:13
37 Tasset Marvin19AGO-Aqua Service,, 2:13
38 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 2:13
39 Brück Victor20,, 2:13
40 Banzer Gordian20,, 2:13
41 Inkelaar Kevin192:20 2:20
42 Larsen Niklas20Team Virtu Cycling2:30 2:30
43 Leinau Joann22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners2:43 2:43
44 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling2:47 2:47
45 Mortier Julien19AGO-Aqua Service4:22 4:22
46 Vanhoucke Harm195:57 5:57
DNF Therkildsen Marius20Team Giant - Castelli -3:51:33 -3:51:33
DNF Glameyer Johannes,, -3:51:33
DNF Eckstein Sebastian,, -3:51:33
DNF Setescak Christoph18,, -3:51:33
DNF Sonnleitner Jonas19,, -3:51:33
DNF Baum Lukas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -3:51:33
DNF Braun Julian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -3:51:33
DNF Stritzinger Joshua21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -3:51:33
DNF Tenbrock Jonas21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -3:51:33
DNF Weinzheimer Richard21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -3:51:33
DNF Franz Toni20,, -3:51:33
DNF Haupt Tarik18,, -3:51:33
DNF Geissenberger Fabian21,, -3:51:33
DNF Schafer Johannes20,, -3:51:33
DNF Rudolph Justin21,, -3:51:33
DNF Schelling Ide19SEG Racing Academy,, -3:51:33
DNF Kooistra Marten19SEG Racing Academy,, -3:51:33
DNF Charmig Anthon19Team Virtu Cycling,, -3:51:33
DNF Steen Nicolaj22Team Virtu Cycling,, -3:51:33
DNF Bauer Dominik19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -3:51:33
DNF Deike Robert18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -3:51:33
DNF Kuesters Alexander21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -3:51:33
DNF Löer Lukas22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -3:51:33
DNF Brandt Nicolas18,, -3:51:33
DNF Heider Christopher20,, -3:51:33
DNF Plag Jonathan21,, -3:51:33
DNF Jägeler Robert21,, -3:51:33
DNF Käßmann Fabian18,, -3:51:33
DNF Rudolph Poul18,, -3:51:33
DNF Müller Nathan22Team Heizomat ,, -3:51:33
DNF Redmers Simon21Team Heizomat ,, -3:51:33
DNF Treubel Pascal20Team Heizomat ,, -3:51:33
DNF Clauss Marc18,, -3:51:33
DNF Gindhart Florian20,, -3:51:33
DNF Obersteiner Florian21,, -3:51:33
DNF Ortner Lukas19,, -3:51:33
DNF Arnold Joshua,, -3:51:33
DNF Geng Jonas19,, -3:51:33
DNF Hugger Jan18,, -3:51:33
DNF Schwitzer Simon19,, -3:51:33
DNF Lübbers Dorian20Team Heizomat ,, -3:51:33
DNF Adamietz Johannes18Team Heizomat ,, -3:51:33
DNF Müller Viktor20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -3:51:33
DNF Becker Tim20,, -3:51:33
DNF Urnauer Lauritz20,, -3:51:33
DNF Emge Julian,, -3:51:33
DNF Heidemann Miguel19,, -3:51:33
DNF Reinhardt Niklas20,, -3:51:33
DNF Echtermann Leon19,, -3:51:33
DNF Schramm Jeremias,, -3:51:33
DNF Grosser Aaron20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -3:51:33
DNF Domnick Julius20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -3:51:33
DNF Leinau Louis22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -3:51:33
DNF Kötting Marvin22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -3:51:33
DNF Zetsche Luka19,, -3:51:33
DNF Rodenberg Frederik19Team Giant - Castelli,, -3:51:33
DNF Groß Felix18Rad-Net Rose Team,, -3:51:33
DNF Krikava Jakub20AC Sparta Praha,, -3:51:33
DNF Ryba Jan22AC Sparta Praha,, -3:51:33
DNF Schuran Michal20AC Sparta Praha,, -3:51:33
DNF Svatek Miroslav20AC Sparta Praha,, -3:51:33
DNF Bregnhøj Mathias21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, -3:51:33
DNF Hjort Mads Olander19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, -3:51:33
DNF Lisson Christoffer21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, -3:51:33
DNF Siggaard Søren Malling20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, -3:51:33
DNF Bruhlmann Simon22,, -3:51:33
DNF Kunz Cyrill21,, -3:51:33
DNF LÜtolf Yves19,, -3:51:33
DNF Horejsi Josef21AC Sparta Praha,, -3:51:33
DNF Fiala Petr21AC Sparta Praha,, -3:51:33
DNF Willcox John,, -3:51:33
DNF Nolde Tobias18Rad-Net Rose Team,, -3:51:33
DNF Cara Remi18,, -3:51:33
DNF Bertrand Dorian19,, -3:51:33
DNF Elst Colin,, -3:51:33
DNF Carton Tanguy18,, -3:51:33
DNF Nyssen Kevin19,, -3:51:33
DNF Desmedt Gary18,, -3:51:33
DNF Boersma Willem20,, -3:51:33
DNF Gee Derek19,, -3:51:33
DNF Kirouac-marcassa Thierry18,, -3:51:33
DNF Burtnik Evan,, -3:51:33
DNF Paroz Justin21,, -3:51:33
DNF RÜttimann Jan21,, -3:51:33
DNF Schnider Lukas19,, -3:51:33
DNF Stokbro Andreas20,, -3:51:33
DNF Moniquet Sylvain19AGO-Aqua Service,, -3:51:33
DNF Petit Tomas20AGO-Aqua Service,, -3:51:33
DNF Six Franklin20AGO-Aqua Service,, -3:51:33
DNF Harbers Lorenzo20,, -3:51:33
DNF Vrielink Yannick18,, -3:51:33
DNF Lubbers Maarten,, -3:51:33
DNF Scholten Wiebe20,, -3:51:33
DNF Varweg Christian18,, -3:51:33
DNF Zennipman Wessel21,, -3:51:33
DNF Egholm Jakob19Team Giant - Castelli,, -3:51:33
DNF Würtz Schmidt Kasper21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -3:51:33
DNF Kongstad Tobias20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -3:51:33
DNF Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, -3:51:33
DNF Da Silva Tiago20Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:51:33
DNF Dostert Sandro22,, -3:51:33
DNF Petelin Jan20Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:51:33
DNF Centrone Ivan21Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:51:33
DNF Bissegger Stefan18,, -3:51:33
DNF Cairoli Luca21,, -3:51:33
DNF Döring Jonas18,, -3:51:33
DNF Selenati Nico20,, -3:51:33
DNF Vanrentherghem Bram21,, -3:51:33
DNF Colman Alex18,, -3:51:33
DNF Vereecken Thomas19,, -3:51:33
DNF Edemann Jensen Thomas21Team Giant - Castelli,, -3:51:33
DNS Reutter Sven20Rad-Net Rose Team,, -3:51:33
DNS Modlitba Vojtech20AC Sparta Praha,, -3:51:33

Race information

Date: 1st May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.59 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Eschborn › Frankfurt
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.eschborn-frankfurt.de/
www.eschborn-frankfurt.de

Race ranking position
475th
1 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12314 sec.