2016
2018
«
»
2017»27th

Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

(2.2)
2017»Stage 2»Saint Laurent de MureSaint Laurent de Mure(165.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111+0:410 COSNEFROY Benoît21754:04:45
214+0:590 PHILIPSEN Jasper19320:05
0:05
369+10:460 VAN STAEYEN MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11,,
0:05
41+0:000 CORNU JérémyDirect Energie25Direct Energie,,
0:05
519+1:050 BOUHANNI RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:05
621+1:050 COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:05
720+1:050 RUSSO Clément22,,
0:05
82+0:060 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:05
955+4:560 SELLIER Simon22,,
0:05
1089+13:540 DOWNEY Mark20,,
0:05
1190+14:050 SCHIR ThéryTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:05
1210+0:230 HUPOND ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:05
1354+4:560 LIENHARD FabianTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:05
1423+1:050 BUTTNER Simon24,,
0:05
154+0:080 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:05
1618+1:040 LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:05
173+0:060 EENKHOORN Pascal20,,
0:05
1816+1:030 GODON DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:05
1970+10:500 SAUVAGE Paul21,,
0:05
2024+1:050 EVRARD Laurent26,,
0:05
2156+4:560 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
0:05
227+0:160 QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie33Direct Energie,,
0:05
2322+1:050 CARISEY Clément25,,
0:05
2433+1:050 BOUCHET Baptiste22,,
0:05
2530+1:050 SIVAKOV Pavel19,,
0:05
26102+17:200 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:05
2791+14:070 VINCENT Joris20,,
0:05
2813+0:540 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:05
2929+1:050 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:05
3015+1:020 JOURNIAUX Axel21,,
0:05
3149+1:250 DUJARDIN Sandy19,,
0:05
3228+1:050 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:05
3326+1:050 CRAS Steff21,,
0:05
3417+1:030 GENIETS Kevin20,,
0:05
358+0:160 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:05
366+0:120 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:05
3785+13:210 ZABALA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:05
3827+1:050 SEIGLE Romain22,,
0:05
3958+4:560 JEANNÈS Matthieu29,,
0:05
4066+6:200 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien21,,
0:05
4125+1:050 HIRSCHI Marc18,,
0:05
4257+4:560 THIÈRY Cyrille26,,
0:05
4368+7:040 STANNARD RobertMitchelton Scott18Mitchelton Scott,,
0:05
4498+16:330 CRISTA DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,
0:05
4535+1:050 LUDVIGSSON FredrikChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,
0:05
465+0:080 HINDLEY JaiMitchelton Scott20Mitchelton Scott,,
0:05
4731+1:050 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton Scott21Mitchelton Scott,,
0:05
4832+1:050 MÜLLER Patrick21,,
0:05
4945+1:190 SWEENY HarryMitchelton Scott18Mitchelton Scott,,
0:05
5046+1:190 MALLE Nicolas18,,
0:05
5136+1:050 VOECKLER ThomasDirect Energie37Direct Energie,,
0:05
5247+1:190 MÉRIGNAT Sofiane20,,
0:05
5337+1:050 NEUHAUSER MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:05
5453+4:230 SAVICKAS Zydrunas26,,
0:05
5552+2:080 SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:05
5634+1:050 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:05
579+0:180 CHANCRIN Camille27,,
0:05
5871+10:500 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:05
5939+1:050 STORER MichaelMitchelton Scott20Mitchelton Scott,,
0:05
6041+1:050 DEFAYE Jeremy21,,
0:05
6159+4:560 ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:05
6248+1:190 JENNER SamuelMitchelton Scott20Mitchelton Scott,,
0:05
6350+1:320 JAMET Alexandre24,,
0:05
6442+1:050 PAPILLON Lucas23,,
0:05
6540+1:050 DANES Léo20,,
0:05
6660+4:560 ROSTOLLAN ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:05
6775+10:500 LEVARLET GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:05
6843+1:050 DUMOURIER Florian25,,
0:05
6972+10:500 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:05
7038+1:050 GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie22Direct Energie,,
0:05
7174+10:500 OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:05
7273+10:500 KNIPP Niels22,,
0:05
 73 61+4:560 ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:05
7476+10:500 BRUN Frederic28,,
0:05
7512+0:460 LAFAY Victor21,,
0:05
7644+1:140 BOUCHARD Geoffrey25,,
0:05
7777+11:030 BRUN Xavier32,,
0:05
7867+6:410 TODESCHINI Aléxis23,,
0:05
7951+1:350 LOUBET JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:05
8084+13:150 KORETZKY Clément262:30
2:30
8197+16:190 TERRASSON Pierre22,,
2:30
8264+5:300 OURSELIN PaulDirect Energie23Direct Energie4:16
4:16
8365+5:300 CAMPISTROUS RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
4:16
8494+15:010 ROGER Maxime21,,
4:16
8562+5:150 DE ROSSI Lucas21,,
4:16
8692+15:010 LACROIX Valentin22,,
4:16
8763+5:160 RAIBAUD JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
4:16
8893+15:010 KNEISKY MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
4:16
8995+15:010 VANOVERSCHELDE Quentin22,,
4:16
90103+20:040 JOIN Alexandre266:15
6:15
9179+11:060 FINÉ Eddy19,,
6:15
9278+11:060 ANDERBERG HampusChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,
6:15
93104+20:040 SUCHET Loic23,,
6:15
9482+13:140 ATHANE Thibault25,,
6:15
9583+13:140 TOURNIEROUX Victor21,,
6:15
9699+17:000 DE JONG Jaap21,,
6:15
97100+17:000 FINÉ Gabin20,,
6:15
98101+17:000 SCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
6:15
99105+20:150 KOWALSKI Rudy26,,
6:15
10080+11:130 DEVRIENDT TomWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
6:15
10181+11:360 MÄDER Gino208:33
8:33
10296+15:160 MARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM29Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:25
10:25
103107+23:100 LEMARCHAND RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM29Delko Marseille Provence KTM12:25
12:25
104109+26:140 BIONDI Andrea20,,
12:25
105112+26:140 BENGTSSON FilipChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,
12:25
10686+13:250 GUILLEMOIS RomainDirect Energie26Direct Energie,,
12:25
107111+26:140 RICHARD Louis21,,
12:25
108106+23:100 VAIDEM Josten22,,
12:25
109110+26:140 FLET Axel23,,
12:25
11088+13:330 PFRIMMER Arnaud20,,
12:25
111113+26:230 LAAS MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
12:25
112108+23:100 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
12:25
11387+13:250 ARNAUD Vincent25,,
12:25
114114+29:460 BRUNEL Alexys1816:01
16:01
115115+33:080 PACCALET Alexandre2316:05
16:05
DNF0 WILMANN FrederikChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio31Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-0 CORNU JérémyDirect Energie25Direct Energie17:05:35..
22-0 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:06
0:06
..
33-0 EENKHOORN Pascal20,,
0:06
..
45▲10 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:08
0:08
..
54▼10 HINDLEY JaiMitchelton Scott20Mitchelton Scott,,
0:08
..
66-0 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:12
0:12
..
77-0 QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie33Direct Energie0:16
0:16
..
88-0 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:16
..
99-0 CHANCRIN Camille270:18
0:18
..
1010-0 HUPOND ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM32Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:23
0:23
..
1120▲90 COSNEFROY Benoît210:41
0:41
..
1211▼10 LAFAY Victor210:46
0:46
..
1312▼10 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:54
0:54
..
1434▲200 PHILIPSEN Jasper190:59
0:59
..
1513▼20 JOURNIAUX Axel211:02
1:02
..
1615▼10 GODON DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:03
1:03
..
1714▼30 GENIETS Kevin20,,
1:03
..
1850▲320 LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:04
1:04
..
1916▼30 BOUHANNI RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:05
1:05
..
2018▼20 RUSSO Clément22,,
1:05
..
2124▲30 COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
1:05
..
2219▼30 CARISEY Clément25,,
1:05
..
2331▲80 BUTTNER Simon24,,
1:05
..
2430▲60 EVRARD Laurent26,,
1:05
..
2517▼80 HIRSCHI Marc18,,
1:05
..
2625▼10 CRAS Steff21,,
1:05
..
2721▼60 SEIGLE Romain22,,
1:05
..
2827▼10 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
1:05
..
2932▲30 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:05
..
3037▲70 SIVAKOV Pavel19,,
1:05
..
3122▼90 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton Scott21Mitchelton Scott,,
1:05
..
3223▼90 MÜLLER Patrick21,,
1:05
..
3349▲160 BOUCHET Baptiste22,,
1:05
..
3429▼50 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:05
..
3542▲70 LUDVIGSSON FredrikChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,
1:05
..
3638▲20 VOECKLER ThomasDirect Energie37Direct Energie,,
1:05
..
3740▲30 NEUHAUSER MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
1:05
..
3826▼120 GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie22Direct Energie,,
1:05
..
3941▲20 STORER MichaelMitchelton Scott20Mitchelton Scott,,
1:05
..
4036▼40 DANES Léo20,,
1:05
..
4145▲40 DEFAYE Jeremy21,,
1:05
..
4244▲20 PAPILLON Lucas23,,
1:05
..
4346▲30 DUMOURIER Florian25,,
1:05
..
4435▼90 BOUCHARD Geoffrey251:14
1:14
..
4552▲70 SWEENY HarryMitchelton Scott18Mitchelton Scott1:19
1:19
..
4651▲50 MALLE Nicolas18,,
1:19
..
4753▲60 MÉRIGNAT Sofiane20,,
1:19
..
4854▲60 JENNER SamuelMitchelton Scott20Mitchelton Scott,,
1:19
..
4957▲80 DUJARDIN Sandy191:25
1:25
..
5058▲80 JAMET Alexandre241:32
1:32
..
5139▼120 LOUBET JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:35
1:35
..
5259▲70 SCHULTZ NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:08
2:08
..
5361▲80 SAVICKAS Zydrunas264:23
4:23
..
5464▲100 LIENHARD FabianTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg4:56
4:56
..
5572▲170 SELLIER Simon22,,
4:56
..
5665▲90 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
4:56
..
5766▲90 THIÈRY Cyrille26,,
4:56
..
5871▲130 JEANNÈS Matthieu29,,
4:56
..
5970▲110 ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
4:56
..
6069▲90 ROSTOLLAN ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
4:56
..
6168▲70 ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
4:56
..
6228▼340 DE ROSSI Lucas215:15
5:15
..
6343▼200 RAIBAUD JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:16
5:16
..
6456▼80 OURSELIN PaulDirect Energie23Direct Energie5:30
5:30
..
6555▼100 CAMPISTROUS RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
5:30
..
6674▲80 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien216:20
6:20
..
6775▲80 TODESCHINI Aléxis236:41
6:41
..
6877▲90 STANNARD RobertMitchelton Scott18Mitchelton Scott7:04
7:04
..
6983▲140 VAN STAEYEN MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:46
10:46
..
7096▲260 SAUVAGE Paul2110:50
10:50
..
7190▲190 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:50
..
7279▲70 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
10:50
..
7387▲140 KNIPP Niels22,,
10:50
..
7489▲150 OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:50
..
7598▲230 LEVARLET GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
10:50
..
7697▲210 BRUN Frederic28,,
10:50
..
7793▲160 BRUN Xavier3211:03
11:03
..
7862▼160 ANDERBERG HampusChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio11:06
11:06
..
7967▼120 FINÉ Eddy19,,
11:06
..
8073▼70 DEVRIENDT TomWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:13
11:13
..
8160▼210 MÄDER Gino2011:36
11:36
..
8276▼60 ATHANE Thibault2513:14
13:14
..
8378▼50 TOURNIEROUX Victor21,,
13:14
..
8482▼20 KORETZKY Clément2613:15
13:15
..
8599▲140 ZABALA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:21
13:21
..
8633▼530 GUILLEMOIS RomainDirect Energie26Direct Energie13:25
13:25
..
8748▼390 ARNAUD Vincent25,,
13:25
..
8847▼410 PFRIMMER Arnaud2013:33
13:33
..
89105▲160 DOWNEY Mark2013:54
13:54
..
90111▲210 SCHIR ThéryTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg14:05
14:05
..
91113▲220 VINCENT Joris2014:07
14:07
..
9285▼70 LACROIX Valentin2215:01
15:01
..
9386▼70 KNEISKY MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
15:01
..
9491▼30 ROGER Maxime21,,
15:01
..
9588▼70 VANOVERSCHELDE Quentin22,,
15:01
..
9663▼330 MARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM29Delko Marseille Provence KTM15:16
15:16
..
97108▲110 TERRASSON Pierre2216:19
16:19
..
98114▲160 CRISTA DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio16:33
16:33
..
9980▼190 DE JONG Jaap2117:00
17:00
..
10081▼190 FINÉ Gabin20,,
17:00
..
10194▼70 SCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
17:00
..
102116▲140 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM28Delko Marseille Provence KTM17:20
17:20
..
103103-0 JOIN Alexandre2620:04
20:04
..
104104-0 SUCHET Loic23,,
20:04
..
105112▲70 KOWALSKI Rudy2620:15
20:15
..
10684▼220 VAIDEM Josten2223:10
23:10
..
10792▼150 LEMARCHAND RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
23:10
..
10895▼130 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
23:10
..
109102▼70 BIONDI Andrea2026:14
26:14
..
110101▼90 FLET Axel23,,
26:14
..
111106▼50 RICHARD Louis21,,
26:14
..
112109▼30 BENGTSSON FilipChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,
26:14
..
113110▼30 LAAS MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM23Delko Marseille Provence KTM26:23
26:23
..
114100▼140 BRUNEL Alexys1829:46
29:46
..
115115-0 PACCALET Alexandre2333:08
33:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-0 CORNU JérémyDirect Energie25Direct Energie39+12
2-0 COSNEFROY Benoît2137+37
33-0 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert28+8
42▼20 EENKHOORN Pascal2020-
5-0 PHILIPSEN Jasper1920+20
64▼20 HINDLEY JaiMitchelton Scott20Mitchelton Scott16-
7-0 VAN STAEYEN MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16+16
86▼20 MAINARD JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre15+2
95▼40 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14-
1016▲60 BOUHANNI RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14+12
119▼20 HUPOND ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM32Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+4
12-0 COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM26Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+10
137▼60 QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie33Direct Energie9-
14-0 RUSSO Clément229+9
158▼70 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8-
1610▼60 CHANCRIN Camille277-
17-0 SELLIER Simon227+7
18-0 DOWNEY Mark206+6
1911▼80 LAFAY Victor215-
20-0 SCHIR ThéryTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg5+5
2112▼90 JOURNIAUX Axel214-
2213▼90 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4-
23-0 BOUCHARD Geoffrey254+4
2414▼100 GENIETS Kevin203-
25-0 LIENHARD FabianTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg3+3
2615▼110 GODON DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
27-0 BUTTNER Simon242+2
28-0 LOUBET JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2+2
29-0 PFRIMMER Arnaud202+2
30-0 LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
3117▼140 HIRSCHI Marc181-
32-0 DE ROSSI Lucas211+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-0 EENKHOORN Pascal207:05:41
22-0 HINDLEY JaiMitchelton Scott20Mitchelton Scott0:02
0:02
310▲70 COSNEFROY Benoît210:35
0:35
43▼10 LAFAY Victor210:40
0:40
516▲110 PHILIPSEN Jasper190:53
0:53
64▼20 JOURNIAUX Axel210:56
0:56
76▼10 GODON DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:57
0:57
85▼30 GENIETS Kevin20,,
0:57
924▲150 LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:58
0:58
107▼30 BOUHANNI RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:59
0:59
119▼20 RUSSO Clément22,,
0:59
128▼40 HIRSCHI Marc18,,
0:59
1313-0 CRAS Steff21,,
0:59
1415▲10 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:59
1518▲30 SIVAKOV Pavel19,,
0:59
1611▼50 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton Scott21Mitchelton Scott,,
0:59
1712▼50 MÜLLER Patrick21,,
0:59
1823▲50 BOUCHET Baptiste22,,
0:59
1919-0 NEUHAUSER MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:59
2020-0 STORER MichaelMitchelton Scott20Mitchelton Scott,,
0:59
2117▼40 DANES Léo20,,
0:59
2221▼10 DEFAYE Jeremy21,,
0:59
2326▲30 SWEENY HarryMitchelton Scott18Mitchelton Scott1:13
1:13
2425▲10 MALLE Nicolas18,,
1:13
2527▲20 MÉRIGNAT Sofiane20,,
1:13
2628▲20 JENNER SamuelMitchelton Scott20Mitchelton Scott,,
1:13
2729▲20 DUJARDIN Sandy191:19
1:19
2833▲50 SELLIER Simon224:50
4:50
2914▼150 DE ROSSI Lucas215:09
5:09
3034▲40 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien216:14
6:14
3135▲40 STANNARD RobertMitchelton Scott18Mitchelton Scott6:58
6:58
3245▲130 SAUVAGE Paul2110:44
10:44
3342▲90 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:44
3441▲70 OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:44
3531▼40 ANDERBERG HampusChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio11:00
11:00
3632▼40 FINÉ Eddy19,,
11:00
3730▼70 MÄDER Gino2011:30
11:30
3836▼20 TOURNIEROUX Victor2113:08
13:08
3922▼170 PFRIMMER Arnaud2013:27
13:27
4048▲80 DOWNEY Mark2013:48
13:48
4152▲110 VINCENT Joris2014:01
14:01
4239▼30 LACROIX Valentin2214:55
14:55
4343-0 ROGER Maxime21,,
14:55
4440▼40 VANOVERSCHELDE Quentin22,,
14:55
4550▲50 TERRASSON Pierre2216:13
16:13
4637▼90 DE JONG Jaap2116:54
16:54
4738▼90 FINÉ Gabin20,,
16:54
4844▼40 SCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
16:54
4947▼20 BIONDI Andrea2026:08
26:08
5049▼10 RICHARD Louis21,,
26:08
5151-0 BENGTSSON FilipChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,
26:08
5246▼60 BRUNEL Alexys1829:40
29:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-0 BOUCHARD Geoffrey2515+15
21▼10 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14-
32▼10 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert13-
4-0 DE ROSSI Lucas218+8
5-0 COSNEFROY Benoît217+7
63▼30 QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie33Direct Energie5-
7-0 LOUBET JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5+5
84▼40 BUTTNER Simon244-
95▼40 HINDLEY JaiMitchelton Scott20Mitchelton Scott4-
106▼40 EENKHOORN Pascal202-
117▼40 CRISTA DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio2-
128▼40 BAGOT YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1-
139▼40 HUPOND ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM32Delko Marseille Provence KTM1-
1410▼40 KNEISKY MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Direct EnergiePCT 21:18:16
22- Bourg-en-Bresse Ain CyclismeCLUB0:38
0:38
33- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT0:44
0:44
44- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT0:51
0:51
55- BMC Development Team CLUB,,
0:51
66- AustraliaNAT,,
0:51
77- Equipe Cycliste Armée de TerreCT1:23
1:23
88- Chambery Cyclisme Competition1:37
1:37
910▲1 FranceNAT1:44
1:44
109▼1 Cr4C Roanne,,
1:44
1111- Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT4:42
4:42
1212- Delko Marseille Provence KTMPCT4:55
4:55
1313- Team Probikeshop Ec Saint Etienne Loire5:55
5:55
1414- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT6:38
6:38
1516▲1 Switzerland11:29
11:29
1615▼1 CC EtupesCLUB,,
11:29
1717- Team Vulco Vc Vaulx En Velin21:16
21:16
1819▲1 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais22:57
22:57
1918▼1 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine MattioCT24:34
24:34
2020- Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme39:50
39:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile