Search:  
topLogin

2017»Sundvolden GP (1.2)

2017  One day race  »  Sundvollen  ›  Krokkleiva   (155.2k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling40153:50:533:50:53
2 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal3010,,,,
3 Fløtten Audun BrekkeUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 26Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team257,,,,
4 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør204,,,,
5 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT152,,,,
6 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling101,,,,
7 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 32BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm50:270:27
8 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop 30:300:30
9 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team3,,0:30
10 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team30:380:38
11 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 30Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:510:51
12 Meijers DaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam0:530:53
13 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 28Team FixIT.no,,0:53
14 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli0:560:56
15 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:56
16 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1:091:09
17 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT1:131:13
18 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team1:161:16
19 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT1:451:45
20 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord1:501:50
21 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm2:022:02
22 KlevgÅrd Kristian 232:082:08
23 Pastoor GercoDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:262:26
24 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal2:312:31
25 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 18Team Tre Berg - Postnord2:342:34
26 Ellingsen Jonas 232:372:37
27 Bendixen LouisColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT2:492:49
28 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,2:49
29 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 31Team Tre Berg - Postnord3:303:30
30 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli,,3:30
31 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT3:503:50
32 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no3:573:57
33 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,3:57
34 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,3:57
35 Svensli Sondre Andersson 18,,3:57
36 Foss TobiasTeam Joker Icopal 19Team Joker Icopal4:014:01
37 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør7:407:40
38 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,7:40
39 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 38Team Virtu Cycling,,7:40
40 Mortensen MartinColoQuick CULT 32ColoQuick CULT,,7:40
41 Eklof Daniel 1912:0112:01
42 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 23Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,12:01
43 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord12:0312:03
DNF Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm--
DNF Sverre Vik 21,,-
DNF Bekken Andre 27,,-
DNF Vikestad Vidar 19,,-
DNF Birkeland Frode Svortevi ,,-
DNF Hjorth Jonas 23,,-
DNF van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF Gullhav Anders Nordby 30,,-
DNF Lyhne DanielColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNF Sandberg Bjørn Helge 18,,-
DNF Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,-
DNF Riise Christian Erevik 24,,-
DNF Talen JordiDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF Grov Magnus Austlid 22,,-
DNF Eriksen Stein-Erik 20,,-
DNF Karlsen Hans Einar 20,,-
DNF Jensen Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no 23Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF Braten Jonas 18,,-
DNF Amundrud Kjetil 38,,-
DNF Stromseth Per  19,,-
DNF Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,-
DNF Orset Jonas 26,,-
DNF Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,-
DNF Kirkhus Per Kristian 35,,-
DNF Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Brathovde Olsen Hakon ,,-
DNF Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNF Mohr Johan Andreas Hole 21,,-
DNF Øllegaard MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 29BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Pjaka Christian 19,,-
DNF Bekken Jon-anders 18,,-
DNF Aasvang Marius 24,,-
DNF Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør 18Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNF Saetra-Pedersen Eirik 20,,-
DNF Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,-
DNF Berg Mathias 19,,-
DNF Lindau PhilipTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,-
DNF Vabø Tore Andre 19,,-
DNF Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF Sotberg Andre 20,,-
DNF Sundby Øyvind Heiberg 23,,-
DNF Sande Knut 26,,-
DNF Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF Midtsveen Sondre Fredriksen 19,,-
DNF Roed Torbjorn Andre ,,-
DNF Buraas Sindre ,,-
DNF Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,-
DNF Lindtveit Aasmund 21,,-
DNF Rudland Hans KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,-
DNF Fjeldavlie Jørn 53,,-
DNF Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Sandaker Hakon ,,-
DNF Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNF Fatnes Martin 20,,-
DNF Munk SteffenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Aasheim Aksel 19,,-
DNF Tefre Lunder MikkelMemil Pro Cycling 20Memil Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Bergström Frisk Hannes 21,,-
DNF Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF Vea Mathias 22,,-
DNF Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF Skaarseth Iver 19,,-
DNF Pedersen CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 21Team Giant - Castelli,,-
DNF Burchardt Henrik Lorentz 20,,-
DNF Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,-
DNF Nerland August Sorlie 19,,-
DNF Josten Eirik 21,,-
DNF BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF Halvorsen Eirik 24,,-
DNF Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 26Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,-
DNF Andreasen Jesper KofodBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 29BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Engebretsen Frederik 20,,-
DNF Aalrust Hakon 19,,-
DNF Hattestad Ole Anders ,,-
DNF Bengtsson LudwigTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,-
DNF DØrum Anders Minde 22,,-
DNF Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,-
DNF Aas Bendik 18,,-
DNF Würtz Schmidt KasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 21Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Romuld Odin 18,,-
DNF Skjold MathiasTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNF Sterk-hansen Alexander 21,,-
DNF Groen IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF Tunset Anton 19,,-
DNF Tefre Lunder NikolaiMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Cleary Harrison James ,,-
DNF Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF Tronstad Karl Jonas 19,,-
DNF Charmig AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling 19Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,-
DNF Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,-
DNF Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 23,,-
DNF Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,-
DNF Bakken Johan 24,,-
DNF Langerud Eirik ,,-
DNF Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,-
DNF Overland Erik Vevatne 18,,-
DNF Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 28Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,-
DNF Bigum SimonBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Kulset Sindre 18,,-
DNF Skjelbred Aleksander 19,,-
DNF Oddli Anders 23,,-
DNF Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 22Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,-
DNF Rem Thomas 31,,-
DNF Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 19Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,-
DNF Desa David Leopold 23,,-
DNF Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNF Ysland Erik 18,,-
DNF Knotten IverTeam Joker Icopal 18Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF Kvingedal Hans-arne 23,,-
DNF Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF Hordnes Vebjørn ,,-
DNF Vangsnes Even 19,,-
DNF Steen Fredrik 20,,-
DNF Jacobsen Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF Liland Heine ,,-
DNF Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF Lierhagen Ola 19,,-
DNF Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli,,-
DNF Jorde Ola 22,,-
DNF Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop ,,-
DNF Tveitan Henrik 19,,-
DNF Djurhuus StefanRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF Sunde Jorgen Stromstad 18,,-
DNF Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNF Sylta Marius 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 6th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.33 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sundvollen › Krokkleiva
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.rgp.no

Race ranking position
288th
16 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07129 sec.