Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
-

2017»63rd 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France (2.HC)

2017  Stage 1  »  Dunkerque  ›  Iwuy   (197.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0041 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal20304:34:404:34:40
22+0:0438 Sarreau MarcFDJ 23FDJ1018,,0:00
33+0:0672 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits512,,0:00
44+0:10142 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert7,,0:00
55+0:107 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie4,,0:00
66+0:10118 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,,0:00
77+0:10153 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2,,0:00
88+0:103 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie1,,0:00
99+0:1055 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
1010+0:1013 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1111+0:10181 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
1212+0:10132 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
1313+0:1076 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1414+0:1087 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1515+0:10141 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
1616+0:10156 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
1717+0:10113 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
1818+0:10105 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
1919+0:1016 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2020+0:1083 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
2121+0:1027 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2222+0:1014 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2323+0:1077 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2424+0:10152 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
2525+0:10104 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
2626+0:10148 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
2727+0:10117 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
2828+0:10157 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
2929+0:1011 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3030+0:1071 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3131+0:101 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,0:00
3232+0:1092 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
3333+0:10154 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
3434+0:1047 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,0:00
3535+0:1098 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
3636+0:10151 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
3737+0:1043 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:00
3838+0:1073 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3939+0:1084 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4040+0:1042 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4141+0:10111 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
4242+0:1017 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
4343+0:104 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:00
4444+0:1075 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
4545+0:10155 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
4646+0:1094 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
4747+0:10186 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
4848+0:1044 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4949+0:10116 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
5050+0:1746 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal0:070:07
5151+0:3681 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:260:26
5252+0:3667 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport,,0:26
5353+0:36163 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:26
5454+0:3696 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:26
5555+0:3662 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,0:26
5656+0:3695 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:26
5757+0:36112 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:26
5858+0:362 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:26
5959+0:3636 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 31FDJ,,0:26
6060+0:36174 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:26
6161+0:3621 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:26
6262+0:36124 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:26
6363+0:3668 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,0:26
6464+0:3657 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:26
6565+0:36135 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  32Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:26
6666+0:3648 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:26
6767+0:366 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,0:26
6868+0:36164 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:26
6969+0:3691 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:26
7070+0:48127 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:380:38
7171+0:48183 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:38
7272+0:48158 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:38
7373+0:48122 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:38
7474+0:48166 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:38
7575+0:48175 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,0:38
7676+0:48161 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:38
7777+0:48108 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:38
7878+0:48102 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:38
7979+0:4837 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 23FDJ,,0:38
8080+0:48173 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:38
8181+0:59128 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:490:49
8282+0:59121 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:49
8383+1:03103 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:530:53
8484+1:1274 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:021:02
8585+1:12168 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:02
8686+2:1493 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro 36Fortuneo - Oscaro2:042:04
8787+4:3897 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro4:284:28
8888+4:38115 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:28
8989+4:38167 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,4:28
9090+4:38165 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,4:28
9191+4:3822 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,4:28
9292+4:38187 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:28
9393+4:38162 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,4:28
9494+4:3888 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:28
9597+7:1926 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team7:097:09
9698+7:1928 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,7:09
9799+7:1923 Božič BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,7:09
98100+7:1924 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,7:09
99101+7:19106 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,7:09
100102+7:1958 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,7:09
101103+7:1964 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,7:09
102104+7:19143 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:09
103105+7:19101 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,7:09
104106+7:19125 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:09
105107+7:1932 Cimolai DavideFDJ 27FDJ,,7:09
10696+7:1365 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport,,7:09
107108+7:1954 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,7:09
108109+7:1933 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,7:09
109110+7:1934 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ 29FDJ,,7:09
110111+7:1931 Démare ArnaudFDJ 25FDJ,,7:09
111112+7:19147 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:09
112113+7:19145 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:09
113114+7:1982 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,7:09
114115+7:1985 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,7:09
115116+7:19178 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber93,,7:09
11695+7:1078 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:09
117117+7:1925 Insausti Jon AnderBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,7:09
118118+7:19171 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,7:09
119119+7:19172 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,7:09
120120+7:19177 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,7:09
121121+7:19176 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,7:09
122122+7:19188 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:09
123123+7:19134 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,7:09
124124+7:19123 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:09
125125+7:19126 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:09
126126+7:198 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,7:09
127127+7:1915 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,7:09
128128+7:195 Gène YohannDirect Energie 35Direct Energie,,7:09
129129+7:19182 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:09
130130+7:19114 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,7:09
131131+7:1961 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,7:09
132132+8:5166 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport8:418:41
133134+11:1912 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale11:0911:09
134135+11:1952 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,11:09
135136+11:19144 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,11:09
136137+11:19146 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,11:09
137138+11:1986 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,11:09
138139+11:19136 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,11:09
139140+11:19184 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,11:09
140141+11:1951 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,11:09
141142+11:1956 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,11:09
142143+11:1953 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,11:09
143144+11:1935 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 23FDJ,,11:09
144133+11:16185 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,11:09
145145+11:36107 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 11:2611:26
146146+20:11138 Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20:0120:01
147147+20:11137 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,20:01
148148+20:11133 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,20:01
DNF+ -4:34:3018 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale--
DNF+ -4:34:3045 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF+ -4:34:30131 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  37Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
141 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal54:34:304:34:30
238 Sarreau MarcFDJ 23FDJ0:040:04
372 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:060:06
4142 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:100:10
57 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,0:10
6118 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
7153 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:10
83 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:10
955 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:10
1013 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
11181 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
12132 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:10
1376 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
1487 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:10
15141 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
16156 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:10
17113 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
18105 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:10
1916 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
2083 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:10
2127 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
2214 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
2377 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
24152 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:10
25104 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:10
26148 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
27117 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
28157 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:10
2911 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
3071 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
311 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,0:10
3292 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:10
33154 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:10
3447 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,0:10
3598 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:10
36151 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:10
3743 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:10
3873 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
3984 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:10
4042 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:10
41111 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
4217 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
434 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:10
4475 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
45155 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:10
4694 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:10
47186 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
4844 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,0:10
49116 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
5046 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal0:170:17
5181 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:360:36
5267 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport,,0:36
53163 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:36
5496 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:36
5562 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,0:36
5695 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:36
57112 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:36
582 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:36
5936 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 31FDJ,,0:36
60174 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:36
6121 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:36
62124 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:36
6368 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,0:36
6457 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:36
65135 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  32Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:36
6648 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:36
676 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,0:36
68164 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:36
6991 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:36
70127 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:480:48
71183 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:48
72158 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:48
73122 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:48
74166 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:48
75175 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,0:48
76161 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:48
77108 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:48
78102 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:48
7937 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 23FDJ,,0:48
80173 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:48
81128 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:590:59
82121 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:59
83103 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:031:03
8474 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:121:12
85168 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:12
8693 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro 36Fortuneo - Oscaro2:142:14
8797 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro4:384:38
88115 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:38
89167 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,4:38
90165 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,4:38
9122 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,4:38
92187 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:38
93162 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,4:38
9488 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:38
9578 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:107:10
9665 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport7:137:13
9726 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team7:197:19
9828 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,7:19
9923 Božič BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,7:19
10024 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,7:19
101106 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,7:19
10258 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,7:19
10364 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,7:19
104143 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:19
105101 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,7:19
106125 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:19
10732 Cimolai DavideFDJ 27FDJ,,7:19
10854 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,7:19
10933 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,7:19
11034 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ 29FDJ,,7:19
11131 Démare ArnaudFDJ 25FDJ,,7:19
112147 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:19
113145 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:19
11482 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,7:19
11585 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,7:19
116178 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber93,,7:19
11725 Insausti Jon AnderBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,7:19
118171 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,7:19
119172 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,7:19
120177 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,7:19
121176 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,7:19
122188 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:19
123134 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,7:19
124123 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:19
125126 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:19
1268 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,7:19
12715 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,7:19
1285 Gène YohannDirect Energie 35Direct Energie,,7:19
129182 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:19
130114 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,7:19
13161 Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,7:19
13266 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport8:518:51
133185 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole11:1611:16
13412 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale11:1911:19
13552 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,11:19
136144 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,11:19
137146 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,11:19
13886 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,11:19
139136 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,11:19
140184 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,11:19
14151 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,11:19
14256 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,11:19
14353 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,11:19
14435 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 23FDJ,,11:19
145107 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 11:3611:36
146138 Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20:1120:11
147137 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,20:11
148133 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,20:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
141 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal20+20
238 Sarreau MarcFDJ 23FDJ17+17
372 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15+15
4142 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert13+13
578 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12+12
67 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 26Direct Energie11+11
7118 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10+10
8153 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect9+9
93 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie8+8
1055 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7+7
1113 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale6+6
1265 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport6+6
13181 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole5+5
14132 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 4+4
1576 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+3
16185 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole3+3
1787 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM2+2
18141 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1185 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole3+3
265 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport2+2
378 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:0438 Sarreau MarcFDJ 23FDJ4:34:404:34:40
23+0:0672 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
38+0:103 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00
410+0:1013 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
511+0:10181 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
613+0:1076 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
716+0:10156 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
821+0:1027 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
927+0:10117 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
1028+0:10157 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
1130+0:1071 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1246+0:1094 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
1350+0:1746 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal0:070:07
1456+0:3695 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro0:260:26
1558+0:362 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:26
1662+0:36124 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:26
1764+0:3657 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:26
1866+0:3648 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:26
1967+0:366 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,0:26
2068+0:36164 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:26
2170+0:48127 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:380:38
2272+0:48158 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:38
2373+0:48122 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:38
2477+0:48108 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:38
2579+0:4837 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 23FDJ,,0:38
2681+0:59128 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:490:49
2782+0:59121 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:49
2884+1:1274 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:021:02
2985+1:12168 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:02
3087+4:3897 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 23Fortuneo - Oscaro4:284:28
3188+4:38115 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:28
3289+4:38167 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,4:28
3390+4:38165 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,4:28
3491+4:3822 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,4:28
3592+4:38187 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:28
3697+7:1926 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team7:097:09
37101+7:19106 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,7:09
38102+7:1958 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,7:09
39108+7:1954 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,7:09
40109+7:1933 Fournier MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,7:09
41116+7:19178 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber93,,7:09
4295+7:1078 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:09
43117+7:1925 Insausti Jon AnderBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,7:09
44122+7:19188 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:09
45124+7:19123 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:09
46125+7:19126 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:09
47127+7:1915 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,7:09
48130+7:19114 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,7:09
49135+11:1952 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:0911:09
50139+11:19136 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,11:09
51141+11:1951 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,11:09
52144+11:1935 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 23FDJ,,11:09
53145+11:36107 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 11:2611:26
54147+20:11137 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20:0120:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 9th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.06 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Dunkerque › Iwuy
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France logo

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.com

Race ranking position
88th
247 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1071 sec.