Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   63rd 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France (2.HC)

Stage 2  »  Saint-Quentin  ›  Saint-Quentin   (171.6k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
131 Démare Arnaud25FDJ203094+7:153:58:59 3:58:59
241 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal10181+0:00,, ,,
313 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale5123+0:12,, ,,
4142 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert75+0:16,, ,,
511 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale410+0:16,, ,,
6168 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre372+1:18,, ,,
7117 van der Hoorn Taco23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij211+0:16,, ,,
816 Naesen Oliver26AG2R La Mondiale18+0:16,, ,,
9163 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre47+0:16,, ,,
1074 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+0:16,, ,,
1157 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia49+0:16,, ,,
12124 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise48+0:16,, ,,
13181 Lecroq Jérémy22Roubaix Lille Métropole7+0:16,, ,,
14153 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6+0:16,, ,,
15132 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 9+0:16,, ,,
1622 Bonifazio Niccolò23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team86+4:44,, ,,
17178 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9397+7:25,, ,,
18104 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 14+0:16,, ,,
19177 Le Cunff Kévin29HP BTP - Auber9398+7:25,, ,,
20188 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole99+7:25,, ,,
21151 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect20+0:16,, ,,
2287 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM13+0:16,, ,,
231 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie18+0:16,, ,,
2462 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport50+0:16,, ,,
2583 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM15+0:16,, ,,
2664 Fenn Andrew26Aqua Blue Sport96+7:25,, ,,
2796 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro51+0:16,, ,,
2898 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro22+0:16,, ,,
29111 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25+0:16,, ,,
307 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie12+0:16,, ,,
31176 Maldonado Anthony26HP BTP - Auber93100+7:25,, ,,
32157 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect21+0:16,, ,,
3368 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport52+0:16,, ,,
3476 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16+0:16,, ,,
3575 Claeys Dimitri29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29+0:16,, ,,
36113 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17+0:16,, ,,
3771 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24+0:16,, ,,
3847 Armée Sander31Lotto Soudal27+0:16,, ,,
3992 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro26+0:16,, ,,
40152 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect23+0:16,, ,,
41126 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise103+7:25,, ,,
4238 Sarreau Marc23FDJ2+0:10,, ,,
4321 Haussler Heinrich33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team54+0:16,, ,,
44174 Menut David25HP BTP - Auber9355+0:16,, ,,
45116 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij38+0:16,, ,,
46147 Levarlet Guillaume31Wanty - Groupe Gobert101+7:25,, ,,
4781 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM53+0:16,, ,,
48118 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19+0:16,, ,,
4972 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+0:12,, ,,
5017 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale36+0:16,, ,,
514 Duchesne Antoine25Direct Energie39+0:16,, ,,
5284 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM34+0:16,, ,,
53155 Masson Christophe31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect40+0:16,, ,,
5434 Guarnieri Jacopo29FDJ102+7:25,, ,,
55164 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre59+0:16,, ,,
5667 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport56+0:16,, ,,
57128 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise70+1:05,, ,,
5877 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+0:16,, ,,
59141 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert28+0:16,, ,,
60148 Offredo Yoann30Wanty - Groupe Gobert33+0:16,, ,,
6195 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro57+0:16,, ,,
6236 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ58+0:16,, ,,
63135 Duijn Huub32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 60+0:16,, ,,
6486 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM131+11:25,, ,,
6591 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro61+0:16,, ,,
66161 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre65+0:54,, ,,
67156 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect32+0:16,, ,,
68123 Farazijn Maxime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise104+7:25,, ,,
6942 Wallays Jelle27Lotto Soudal41+0:16,, ,,
70146 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert132+11:25,, ,,
713 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie30+0:16,, ,,
7244 Maes Nikolas31Lotto Soudal42+0:16,, ,,
73105 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 35+0:16,, ,,
74122 Planckaert Edward22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise66+0:54,, ,,
756 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie63+0:16,, ,,
76175 Baldo Nicolas32HP BTP - Auber9368+0:54,, ,,
77183 Leveau Jérémy25Roubaix Lille Métropole67+0:54,, ,,
7894 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro43+0:16,, ,,
792 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie62+0:16,, ,,
80172 Bescond Jérémy26HP BTP - Auber93106+7:410:16 0:16
8137 Le Gac Olivier23FDJ71+1:140:20 0:20
8243 Sieberg Marcel35Lotto Soudal45+0:16,, 0:20
83115 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij87+5:070:23 0:23
84143 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert107+7:48,, 0:23
8514 Duval Julien26AG2R La Mondiale46+0:16,, 0:23
8658 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia108+7:48,, 0:23
8751 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia134+11:48,, 0:23
88137 Merlier Tim24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 143+20:40,, 0:23
89144 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert133+11:48,, 0:23
9035 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ135+11:51,, 0:23
9197 Ledanois Kévin23Fortuneo - Oscaro89+5:130:29 0:29
9227 Per David22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team64+0:45,, 0:29
9361 Blythe Adam27Aqua Blue Sport109+8:000:35 0:35
94106 Kobayashi Marino22Nippo - Vini Fantini 110+8:050:40 0:40
95171 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber93111+8:05,, 0:40
9628 Wang Meiyin28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team112+8:130:48 0:48
9773 Vanbilsen Kenneth26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits69+1:04,, 0:48
98186 Calleeuw Joeri31Roubaix Lille Métropole44+0:160:00 0:00
9993 Mourey Francis36Fortuneo - Oscaro84+3:080:48 0:48
1008 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie113+8:13,, 0:48
101101 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 115+8:240:59 0:59
10212 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale136+12:301:05 1:05
10378 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits114+8:21,, 1:05
104138 Van Zummeren Stef25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 144+21:22,, 1:05
105173 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9376+1:59,, 1:05
106136 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 138+12:30,, 1:05
10752 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia137+12:30,, 1:05
10856 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia139+12:30,, 1:05
109108 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 77+1:59,, 1:05
11055 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia73+1:21,, 1:05
111158 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect75+1:59,, 1:05
112187 Seynaeve Lander24Roubaix Lille Métropole90+5:49,, 1:05
113154 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect74+1:21,, 1:05
114102 Marangoni Alan32Nippo - Vini Fantini 78+1:59,, 1:05
1155 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie116+8:30,, 1:05
11685 Fernández Delio31Delko Marseille Provence KTM117+8:461:21 1:21
117112 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij79+2:081:26 1:26
118166 Canal Fabien28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre80+2:281:34 1:34
119162 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre91+6:231:39 1:39
12033 Fournier Marc22FDJ118+9:091:44 1:44
121103 Berlato Giacomo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 83+2:551:46 1:46
12288 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM92+6:321:48 1:48
12315 Gougeard Alexis24AG2R La Mondiale119+9:272:02 2:02
124165 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre93+6:46,, 2:02
125134 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 120+9:302:05 2:05
12632 Cimolai Davide27FDJ121+9:312:06 2:06
12748 Wouters Enzo21Lotto Soudal82+2:512:09 2:09
12846 Mertz Rémy21Lotto Soudal81+2:32,, 2:09
12982 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM122+9:472:22 2:22
130121 Wallays Jens24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise85+3:27,, 2:22
13166 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport130+11:232:26 2:26
132114 Ariesen Tim23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij123+9:51,, 2:26
13354 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia124+9:53,, 2:26
134167 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre95+7:182:34 2:34
135185 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole141+13:572:35 2:35
13625 Insausti Jon Ander24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team125+10:00,, 2:35
13723 Božič Borut36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team127+10:052:40 2:40
13826 Novak Domen21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team126+10:05,, 2:40
139145 Devriendt Tom25Wanty - Groupe Gobert128+10:242:59 2:59
140182 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole129+10:263:01 3:01
14124 Feng Chun Kai28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team105+7:250:00 0:00
142127 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise88+5:07,, 0:00
14365 Irvine Martyn31Aqua Blue Sport140+13:105:51 5:51
144125 De Pauw Moreno25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise142+15:007:35 7:35
DNS184 Vereecken Nicolas27Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -8:33:23 -3:58:59 -3:58:59
DNS133 Bille Gaetan29Vérandas Willems-Crelan + -8:33:23,, -3:58:59
DNS107 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini + -8:33:23,, -3:58:59
DNS53 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -8:33:23,, -3:58:59
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-41 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal51+0:008:33:23 8:33:23+0:00
22-38 Sarreau Marc23FDJ2+0:100:10 0:10+0:06
310▲713 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale3+0:120:12 0:12+0:02
43▼172 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
54▼1142 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert5+0:160:16 0:16+0:06
67▲1153 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
711▲4181 Lecroq Jérémy22Roubaix Lille Métropole7+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
819▲1116 Naesen Oliver26AG2R La Mondiale8+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
912▲3132 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 9+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1029▲1911 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale10+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1127▲16117 van der Hoorn Taco23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
125▼77 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie12+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1314▲187 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM13+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1425▲11104 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 14+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1520▲583 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM15+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1613▼376 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1717-113 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
1831▲131 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie18+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
196▼13118 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2036▲16151 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect20+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2128▲7157 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect21+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2235▲1398 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro22+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2324▲1152 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect23+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2430▲671 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2541▲16111 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2632▲692 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro26+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2734▲747 Armée Sander31Lotto Soudal27+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2815▼13141 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert28+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
2944▲1575 Claeys Dimitri29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
308▼223 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie30+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3123▼877 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3216▼16156 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect32+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3326▼7148 Offredo Yoann30Wanty - Groupe Gobert33+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3439▲584 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM34+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3518▼17105 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 35+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3642▲617 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale36+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3784▲4774 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+0:16,, 0:16-0:56
3849▲11116 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij38+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
3943▲44 Duchesne Antoine25Direct Energie39+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4045▲5155 Masson Christophe31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect40+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4140▼142 Wallays Jelle27Lotto Soudal41+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4248▲644 Maes Nikolas31Lotto Soudal42+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4346▲394 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro43+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4447▲3186 Calleeuw Joeri31Roubaix Lille Métropole44+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4537▼843 Sieberg Marcel35Lotto Soudal45+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4622▼2414 Duval Julien26AG2R La Mondiale46+0:16,, 0:16+0:06
4753▲6163 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre47+0:16,, 0:16-0:20
4862▲14124 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise48+0:16,, 0:16-0:20
4964▲1557 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia49+0:16,, 0:16-0:20
5055▲562 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport50+0:16,, 0:16-0:20
5154▲396 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro51+0:16,, 0:16-0:20
5263▲1168 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport52+0:16,, 0:16-0:20
5351▼281 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM53+0:16,, 0:16-0:20
5461▲721 Haussler Heinrich33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team54+0:16,, 0:16-0:20
5560▲5174 Menut David25HP BTP - Auber9355+0:16,, 0:16-0:20
5652▼467 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport56+0:16,, 0:16-0:20
5756▼195 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro57+0:16,, 0:16-0:20
5859▲136 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ58+0:16,, 0:16-0:20
5968▲9164 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre59+0:16,, 0:16-0:20
6065▲5135 Duijn Huub32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 60+0:16,, 0:16-0:20
6169▲891 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro61+0:16,, 0:16-0:20
6258▼42 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie62+0:16,, 0:16-0:20
6367▲46 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie63+0:16,, 0:16-0:20
6421▼4327 Per David22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team64+0:450:45 0:45+0:35
6576▲11161 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre65+0:540:54 0:54+0:06
6673▲7122 Planckaert Edward22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise66+0:54,, 0:54+0:06
6771▲4183 Leveau Jérémy25Roubaix Lille Métropole67+0:54,, 0:54+0:06
6875▲7175 Baldo Nicolas32HP BTP - Auber9368+0:54,, 0:54+0:06
6938▼3173 Vanbilsen Kenneth26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits69+1:041:04 1:04+0:54
7081▲11128 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise70+1:051:05 1:05+0:06
7179▲837 Le Gac Olivier23FDJ71+1:141:14 1:14+0:26
7285▲13168 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre72+1:181:18 1:18+0:06
739▼6455 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia73+1:211:21 1:21+1:11
7433▼41154 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect74+1:21,, 1:21+1:11
7572▼3158 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect75+1:591:59 1:59+1:11
7680▲4173 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9376+1:59,, 1:59+1:11
7777-108 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 77+1:59,, 1:59+1:11
7878-102 Marangoni Alan32Nippo - Vini Fantini 78+1:59,, 1:59+1:11
7957▼22112 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij79+2:082:08 2:08+1:32
8074▼6166 Canal Fabien28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre80+2:282:28 2:28+1:40
8150▼3146 Mertz Rémy21Lotto Soudal81+2:322:32 2:32+2:15
8266▼1648 Wouters Enzo21Lotto Soudal82+2:512:51 2:51+2:15
8383-103 Berlato Giacomo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 83+2:552:55 2:55+1:52
8486▲293 Mourey Francis36Fortuneo - Oscaro84+3:083:08 3:08+0:54
8582▼3121 Wallays Jens24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise85+3:273:27 3:27+2:28
8691▲522 Bonifazio Niccolò23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team86+4:444:44 4:44+0:06
8788▲1115 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij87+5:075:07 5:07+0:29
8870▼18127 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise88+5:07,, 5:07+4:19
8987▼297 Ledanois Kévin23Fortuneo - Oscaro89+5:135:13 5:13+0:35
9092▲2187 Seynaeve Lander24Roubaix Lille Métropole90+5:495:49 5:49+1:11
9193▲2162 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre91+6:236:23 6:23+1:45
9294▲288 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM92+6:326:32 6:32+1:54
9390▼3165 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre93+6:466:46 6:46+2:08
94111▲1731 Démare Arnaud25FDJ94+7:157:15 7:15-0:04
9589▼6167 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre95+7:187:18 7:18+2:40
96103▲764 Fenn Andrew26Aqua Blue Sport96+7:257:25 7:25+0:06
97116▲19178 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9397+7:25,, 7:25+0:06
98120▲22177 Le Cunff Kévin29HP BTP - Auber9398+7:25,, 7:25+0:06
99122▲23188 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole99+7:25,, 7:25+0:06
100121▲21176 Maldonado Anthony26HP BTP - Auber93100+7:25,, 7:25+0:06
101112▲11147 Levarlet Guillaume31Wanty - Groupe Gobert101+7:25,, 7:25+0:06
102110▲834 Guarnieri Jacopo29FDJ102+7:25,, 7:25+0:06
103125▲22126 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise103+7:25,, 7:25+0:06
104124▲20123 Farazijn Maxime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise104+7:25,, 7:25+0:06
105100▼524 Feng Chun Kai28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team105+7:25,, 7:25+0:06
106119▲13172 Bescond Jérémy26HP BTP - Auber93106+7:417:41 7:41+0:22
107104▼3143 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert107+7:487:48 7:48+0:29
108102▼658 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia108+7:48,, 7:48+0:29
109131▲2261 Blythe Adam27Aqua Blue Sport109+8:008:00 8:00+0:41
110101▼9106 Kobayashi Marino22Nippo - Vini Fantini 110+8:058:05 8:05+0:46
111118▲7171 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber93111+8:05,, 8:05+0:46
11298▼1428 Wang Meiyin28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team112+8:138:13 8:13+0:54
113126▲138 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie113+8:13,, 8:13+0:54
11495▼1978 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits114+8:218:21 8:21+1:11
115105▼10101 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 115+8:248:24 8:24+1:05
116128▲125 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie116+8:308:30 8:30+1:11
117115▼285 Fernández Delio31Delko Marseille Provence KTM117+8:468:46 8:46+1:27
118109▼933 Fournier Marc22FDJ118+9:099:09 9:09+1:50
119127▲815 Gougeard Alexis24AG2R La Mondiale119+9:279:27 9:27+2:08
120123▲3134 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 120+9:309:30 9:30+2:11
121107▼1432 Cimolai Davide27FDJ121+9:319:31 9:31+2:12
122114▼882 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM122+9:479:47 9:47+2:28
123130▲7114 Ariesen Tim23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij123+9:519:51 9:51+2:32
124108▼1654 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia124+9:539:53 9:53+2:34
125117▼825 Insausti Jon Ander24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team125+10:0010:00 10:00+2:41
12697▼2926 Novak Domen21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team126+10:0510:05 10:05+2:46
12799▼2823 Božič Borut36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team127+10:05,, 10:05+2:46
128113▼15145 Devriendt Tom25Wanty - Groupe Gobert128+10:2410:24 10:24+3:05
129129-182 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole129+10:2610:26 10:26+3:07
130132▲266 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport130+11:2311:23 11:23+2:32
131138▲786 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM131+11:2511:25 11:25+0:06
132137▲5146 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert132+11:25,, 11:25+0:06
133136▲3144 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert133+11:4811:48 11:48+0:29
134141▲751 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia134+11:48,, 11:48+0:29
135144▲935 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ135+11:5111:51 11:51+0:32
136134▼212 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale136+12:3012:30 12:30+1:11
137135▼252 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia137+12:30,, 12:30+1:11
138139▲1136 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 138+12:30,, 12:30+1:11
139142▲356 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia139+12:30,, 12:30+1:11
14096▼4465 Irvine Martyn31Aqua Blue Sport140+13:1013:10 13:10+5:57
141133▼8185 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole141+13:5713:57 13:57+2:41
142106▼36125 De Pauw Moreno25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise142+15:0015:00 15:00+7:41
143147▲4137 Merlier Tim24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 143+20:4020:40 20:40+0:29
144146▲2138 Van Zummeren Stef25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 144+21:2221:22 21:22+1:11
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-41 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal37
24▲2142 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert26
311▲813 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale21
4-31 Démare Arnaud25FDJ20
52▼338 Sarreau Marc23FDJ17
63▼372 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15
7-127 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
85▼378 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12
98▼1153 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect11
10-11 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale11
116▼57 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie11
127▼5118 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
13-168 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10
14-117 van der Hoorn Taco23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
1513▼2181 Lecroq Jérémy22Roubaix Lille Métropole8
16-16 Naesen Oliver26AG2R La Mondiale8
179▼83 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie8
18-163 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7
1910▼955 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7
20-74 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
2112▼965 Irvine Martyn31Aqua Blue Sport6
2214▼8132 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5
23-57 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5
24-124 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
25-114 Ariesen Tim23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
2615▼1176 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
27-25 Insausti Jon Ander24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3
2816▼12185 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole3
2917▼1287 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
30-54 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2
3118▼13141 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-38 Sarreau Marc23FDJ2+0:108:33:33 8:33:33
24▲213 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale3+0:120:02 0:02
32▼172 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+0:12,, 0:02
45▲1181 Lecroq Jérémy22Roubaix Lille Métropole7+0:160:06 0:06
59▲4117 van der Hoorn Taco23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11+0:16,, 0:06
66-76 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16+0:16,, 0:06
710▲3157 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect21+0:16,, 0:06
811▲371 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24+0:16,, 0:06
93▼63 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie30+0:16,, 0:06
107▼3156 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect32+0:16,, 0:06
1128▲1774 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37+0:16,, 0:06
1212-94 Vallée Boris23Fortuneo - Oscaro43+0:16,, 0:06
1316▲3124 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise48+0:160:32 0:32
1417▲357 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia49+0:16,, 0:32
1514▼195 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro57+0:16,, 0:32
1620▲4164 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre59+0:16,, 0:32
1715▼22 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie62+0:16,, 0:32
1819▲16 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie63+0:16,, 0:32
198▼1127 Per David22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team64+0:450:35 0:35
2023▲3122 Planckaert Edward22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise66+0:540:44 0:44
2126▲5128 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise70+1:050:55 0:55
2225▲337 Le Gac Olivier23FDJ71+1:141:04 1:04
2329▲6168 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre72+1:181:08 1:08
2434▲1022 Bonifazio Niccolò23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team86+4:444:34 4:34
2531▲6115 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij87+5:074:57 4:57
2630▲497 Ledanois Kévin23Fortuneo - Oscaro89+5:135:03 5:03
2741▲14178 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9397+7:257:15 7:15
2844▲16188 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole99+7:25,, 7:15
2946▲17126 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise103+7:25,, 7:15
3045▲15123 Farazijn Maxime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise104+7:25,, 7:15
3138▲758 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia108+7:487:38 7:38
3237▲5106 Kobayashi Marino22Nippo - Vini Fantini 110+8:057:55 7:55
3351▲1851 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia134+11:4811:38 11:38
3452▲1835 Hoelgaard Daniel23FDJ135+11:5111:41 11:41
3554▲19137 Merlier Tim24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 143+20:4020:30 20:30
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
16▲5 AG2R La Mondiale+ -8:33:23 25:40:57 25:40:57
21▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -8:33:23,, ,,
34▲1 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ -8:33:23,, ,,
42▼2 Direct Energie+ -8:33:23,, ,,
53▼2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -8:33:23,, ,,
65▼1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ -8:33:23,, ,,
77- Lotto Soudal+ -8:33:23,, ,,
88- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -8:33:23,, ,,
99- Fortuneo - Oscaro+ -8:33:23,, ,,
1011▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -8:33:230:38 0:38
1112▲1 FDJ+ -8:33:231:04 1:04
1213▲1 Aqua Blue Sport+ -8:33:231:18 1:18
1310▼3 Nippo - Vini Fantini + -8:33:23,, 1:18
1414- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -8:33:231:30 1:30
1516▲1 HP BTP - Auber93+ -8:33:231:42 1:42
1615▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -8:33:23,, 1:42
1717- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ -8:33:235:23 5:23
1819▲1 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + -8:33:237:58 7:58
1918▼1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -8:33:238:21 8:21

Race information

Date: 10th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.08 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Quentin › Saint-Quentin
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Race ranking position
88th
247 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20542 sec.