Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   63rd 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France (2.HC)

Stage 6  »  Coudekerque  ›  Dunkerque   (159.8k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
17 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie203012+1:513:34:14 3:34:14
2113 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij101849+18:040:15 0:15
314 Duval Julien26AG2R La Mondiale51229+8:570:18 0:18
422 Bonifazio Niccolò23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team765+29:410:37 0:37
5141 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert459+23:05,, 0:37
6118 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij363+28:37,, 0:37
7112 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij239+13:56,, 0:37
8188 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole169+32:28,, 0:37
9152 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect21+2:56,, 0:37
10124 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+13:06,, 0:37
11127 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28+7:57,, 0:37
12168 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre38+13:44,, 0:37
1316 Naesen Oliver26AG2R La Mondiale3+0:07,, 0:37
14104 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 46+16:35,, 0:37
1583 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM61+26:35,, 0:37
16151 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect13+2:26,, 0:37
17178 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9351+19:27,, 0:37
1857 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia70+32:41,, 0:37
1972 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+0:00,, 0:37
201 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie5+0:31,, 0:37
2131 Démare Arnaud25FDJ60+24:34,, 0:37
2295 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro23+4:21,, 0:37
2341 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal52+20:32,, 0:37
24163 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre19+2:54,, 0:37
25117 van der Hoorn Taco23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14+2:28,, 0:37
2621 Haussler Heinrich33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20+2:54,, 0:37
27111 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9+1:29,, 0:37
2896 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro10+1:42,, 0:37
2917 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale11+1:43,, 0:37
3071 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7+1:19,, 0:37
3181 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+0:42,, 0:37
32173 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9318+2:51,, 0:37
3347 Armée Sander31Lotto Soudal2+0:02,, 0:37
344 Duchesne Antoine25Direct Energie16+2:28,, 0:37
3568 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport36+13:06,, 0:37
3636 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ4+0:21,, 0:37
3743 Sieberg Marcel35Lotto Soudal45+16:29,, 0:37
3834 Guarnieri Jacopo29FDJ73+35:44,, 0:37
3912 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale82+43:51,, 0:37
4044 Maes Nikolas31Lotto Soudal34+12:42,, 0:37
41171 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber9350+18:46,, 0:37
42148 Offredo Yoann30Wanty - Groupe Gobert32+12:04,, 0:37
43183 Leveau Jérémy25Roubaix Lille Métropole22+3:06,, 0:37
44105 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 8+1:26,, 0:37
4575 Claeys Dimitri29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15+2:28,, 0:37
4662 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport30+10:34,, 0:37
4792 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro43+16:09,, 0:37
48164 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17+2:44,, 0:37
4955 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia79+41:561:26 1:26
50135 Duijn Huub32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 48+17:551:28 1:28
51114 Ariesen Tim23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij74+36:032:12 2:12
52115 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij31+10:37,, 2:12
53116 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25+6:23,, 2:12
5454 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia62+28:022:14 2:14
5532 Cimolai Davide27FDJ77+39:47,, 2:14
56142 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert68+30:55,, 2:14
57146 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert67+30:40,, 2:14
58122 Planckaert Edward22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise40+13:57,, 2:14
59158 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect66+29:43,, 2:14
60126 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+22:01,, 2:14
6148 Wouters Enzo21Lotto Soudal78+40:53,, 2:14
623 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie41+14:50,, 2:14
63143 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert54+21:03,, 2:14
64155 Masson Christophe31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect37+13:35,, 2:14
656 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie55+21:21,, 2:14
6637 Le Gac Olivier23FDJ26+6:49,, 2:14
6785 Fernández Delio31Delko Marseille Provence KTM33+12:33,, 2:14
685 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie85+46:55,, 2:14
69166 Canal Fabien28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27+6:50,, 2:14
7098 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro42+14:51,, 2:14
71154 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect56+21:49,, 2:14
7293 Mourey Francis36Fortuneo - Oscaro47+17:06,, 2:14
73174 Menut David25HP BTP - Auber9324+5:04,, 2:14
7482 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM72+34:513:29 3:29
75175 Baldo Nicolas32HP BTP - Auber9344+16:12,, 3:29
7627 Per David22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team53+20:42,, 3:29
7787 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM58+22:474:59 4:59
7823 Božič Borut36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team71+34:395:31 5:31
79102 Marangoni Alan32Nippo - Vini Fantini 81+43:075:53 5:53
80108 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 84+44:59,, 5:53
8151 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia80+42:01,, 5:53
8288 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM76+36:466:02 6:02
8386 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM64+28:40,, 6:02
84156 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect75+36:17,, 6:02
85162 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre83+44:176:19 6:19
8665 Irvine Martyn31Aqua Blue Sport86+56:458:20 8:20
DNF165 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 24:57:13 -3:34:14 -3:34:14
DNF91 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF24 Feng Chun Kai28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF26 Novak Domen21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF28 Wang Meiyin28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF97 Ledanois Kévin23Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF78 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF11 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF8 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF187 Seynaeve Lander24Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF185 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF121 Wallays Jens24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF84 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF125 De Pauw Moreno25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF106 Kobayashi Marino22Nippo - Vini Fantini + - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF33 Fournier Marc22FDJ+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF42 Wallays Jelle28Lotto Soudal+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF73 Vanbilsen Kenneth26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF161 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF128 Deltombe Kevin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF77 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF64 Fenn Andrew26Aqua Blue Sport+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF58 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF167 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF56 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF181 Lecroq Jérémy22Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF172 Bescond Jérémy26HP BTP - Auber93+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF52 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF46 Mertz Rémy21Lotto Soudal+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF13 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF101 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini + - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNF76 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNS67 Kreder Michel29Aqua Blue Sport+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
DNS144 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 24:57:13,, -3:34:14
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-72 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2001501+0:00 24:57:13 24:57:13+0:00
22-47 Armée Sander31Lotto Soudal1501102+0:020:02 0:02+0:00
33-16 Naesen Oliver26AG2R La Mondiale125903+0:070:07 0:07+0:00
44-36 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ100804+0:210:21 0:21+0:00
55-1 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie85705+0:310:31 0:31+0:00
66-81 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM70606+0:420:42 0:42+0:11
77-71 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60557+1:191:19 1:19+0:00
88-105 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 50508+1:261:26 1:26-0:03
99-111 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij40459+1:291:29 1:29+0:00
1010-96 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro354010+1:421:42 1:42+0:00
1111-17 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale303611+1:431:43 1:43+0:00
1216▲47 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie253212+1:511:51 1:51-0:52
1312▼1151 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect202813+2:262:26 2:26+0:00
1413▼1117 van der Hoorn Taco23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij152414+2:282:28 2:28+0:00
1514▼175 Claeys Dimitri29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits102015+2:28,, 2:28+0:00
1615▼14 Duchesne Antoine25Direct Energie51616+2:28,, 2:28+0:00
1717-164 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre51417+2:442:44 2:44+0:00
1819▲1173 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9351218+2:512:51 2:51+0:00
1920▲1163 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre51019+2:542:54 2:54+0:00
2022▲221 Haussler Heinrich33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5820+2:54,, 2:54+0:00
2124▲3152 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5621+2:562:56 2:56+0:00
2225▲3183 Leveau Jérémy25Roubaix Lille Métropole5422+3:063:06 3:06+0:00
2326▲395 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro5323+4:214:21 4:21+0:00
2421▼3174 Menut David25HP BTP - Auber935224+5:045:04 5:04+2:10
2529▲4116 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5125+6:236:23 6:23+1:35
2627▲137 Le Gac Olivier23FDJ526+6:496:49 6:49+2:10
2728▲1166 Canal Fabien28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre527+6:506:50 6:50+2:10
2832▲4127 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise528+7:577:57 7:57+0:00
2934▲514 Duval Julien26AG2R La Mondiale529+8:578:57 8:57-0:24
3036▲662 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport530+10:3410:34 10:34+0:00
3133▲2115 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij331+10:3710:37 10:37+1:35
3241▲9148 Offredo Yoann30Wanty - Groupe Gobert332+12:0412:04 12:04+0:00
3335▲285 Fernández Delio31Delko Marseille Provence KTM333+12:3312:33 12:33+2:10
3444▲1044 Maes Nikolas31Lotto Soudal334+12:4212:42 12:42+0:00
3545▲10124 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise335+13:0613:06 13:06+0:00
3646▲1068 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport336+13:06,, 13:06+0:00
3737-155 Masson Christophe31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect337+13:3513:35 13:35+2:10
3848▲10168 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre338+13:4413:44 13:44+0:00
3949▲10112 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij339+13:5613:56 13:56+0:00
4039▼1122 Planckaert Edward22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise340+13:5713:57 13:57+2:10
4142▲13 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie41+14:5014:50 14:50+2:08
4243▲198 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro42+14:5114:51 14:51+2:09
4352▲992 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro43+16:0916:09 16:09+0:00
4447▲3175 Baldo Nicolas32HP BTP - Auber9344+16:1216:12 16:12+2:52
4553▲843 Sieberg Marcel35Lotto Soudal45+16:2916:29 16:29+0:00
4655▲9104 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 46+16:3516:35 16:35+0:00
4750▲393 Mourey Francis36Fortuneo - Oscaro47+17:0617:06 17:06+2:10
4856▲8135 Duijn Huub32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 48+17:5517:55 17:55+0:51
4959▲10113 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij49+18:0418:04 18:04-0:30
5060▲10171 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber9350+18:4618:46 18:46+0:00
5163▲12178 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9351+19:2719:27 19:27+0:00
5267▲1541 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal52+20:3220:32 20:32+0:00
5357▲427 Per David22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team53+20:4220:42 20:42+2:52
5461▲7143 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert54+21:0321:03 21:03+2:10
5562▲76 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie55+21:2121:21 21:21+2:10
5664▲8154 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect56+21:4921:49 21:49+2:10
5766▲9126 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+22:0122:01 22:01+2:10
5858-87 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM58+22:4722:47 22:47+4:22
5973▲14141 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert59+23:0523:05 23:05+0:00
6075▲1531 Démare Arnaud25FDJ60+24:3424:34 24:34+0:00
6178▲1783 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM61+26:3526:35 26:35+0:00
6277▲1554 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia62+28:0228:02 28:02+1:37
6382▲19118 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij63+28:3728:37 28:37+0:00
6474▲1086 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM64+28:4028:40 28:40+5:25
6584▲1922 Bonifazio Niccolò23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team65+29:4129:41 29:41+0:00
6679▲13158 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect66+29:4329:43 29:43+2:10
6781▲14146 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert67+30:4030:40 30:40+2:10
6883▲15142 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert68+30:5530:55 30:55+2:06
6992▲23188 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole69+32:2832:28 32:28+0:00
7093▲2357 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia70+32:4132:41 32:41+0:00
7185▲1423 Božič Borut36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team71+34:3934:39 34:39+4:54
7290▲1882 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM72+34:5134:51 34:51+2:52
7398▲2534 Guarnieri Jacopo29FDJ73+35:4435:44 35:44+0:00
7497▲23114 Ariesen Tim23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij74+36:0336:03 36:03+1:35
7587▲12156 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect75+36:1736:17 36:17+5:25
7688▲1288 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM76+36:4636:46 36:46+5:25
77103▲2632 Cimolai Davide27FDJ77+39:4739:47 39:47+1:37
78105▲2748 Wouters Enzo21Lotto Soudal78+40:5340:53 40:53+2:10
79110▲3155 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia79+41:5641:56 41:56+0:49
8099▲1951 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia80+42:0142:01 42:01+5:16
81102▲21102 Marangoni Alan32Nippo - Vini Fantini 81+43:0743:07 43:07+5:16
82113▲3112 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale82+43:5143:51 43:51+0:00
83104▲21162 Poulhiès Stéphane31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre83+44:1744:17 44:17+5:42
84109▲25108 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 84+44:5944:59 44:59+5:16
85115▲305 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie85+46:5546:55 46:55+2:10
86119▲3365 Irvine Martyn31Aqua Blue Sport86+56:4556:45 56:45+7:43
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-72 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47
216▲147 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie42
32▼141 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal37
43▼131 Démare Arnaud25FDJ35
54▼11 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie33
66-16 Naesen Oliver26AG2R La Mondiale33
710▲3142 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert31
815▲722 Bonifazio Niccolò23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30
97▼236 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ29
109▼147 Armée Sander31Lotto Soudal27
1111-81 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM24
1214▲2127 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise23
1312▼1164 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20
1427▲13118 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20
15-113 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19
1621▲5124 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18
1724▲7152 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17
18-14 Duval Julien26AG2R La Mondiale16
1934▲15112 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16
2026▲6168 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14
2123▲2104 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 13
2219▼371 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12
2320▼3111 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12
2455▲31141 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert12
2522▼395 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro11
2625▼185 Fernández Delio31Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
2733▲63 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie10
2841▲13105 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 9
2928▼1117 van der Hoorn Taco23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
3029▼1173 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber939
3131-17 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale8
3232-163 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8
33-188 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole8
3435▲187 Šiškevičius Evaldas28Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
3536▲155 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7
3637▲196 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro6
3739▲251 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6
3840▲265 Irvine Martyn31Aqua Blue Sport6
3942▲357 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5
4045▲521 Haussler Heinrich33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
4146▲5114 Ariesen Tim23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
4248▲654 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3
4350▲7151 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2
4451▲7183 Leveau Jérémy25Roubaix Lille Métropole2
4553▲8116 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1
4652▲6166 Canal Fabien28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
47-98 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro1
4854▲6143 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
49-83 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-72 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+0:00 24:57:13 24:57:13
22-71 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7+1:191:19 1:19
33-117 van der Hoorn Taco23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14+2:282:28 2:28
44-164 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17+2:442:44 2:44
55-95 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro23+4:214:21 4:21
66-37 Le Gac Olivier23FDJ26+6:496:49 6:49
77-127 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28+7:577:57 7:57
88-115 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij31+10:3710:37 10:37
912▲3124 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+13:0613:06 13:06
1013▲3168 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre38+13:4413:44 13:44
119▼2122 Planckaert Edward22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise40+13:5713:57 13:57
1211▼13 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie41+14:5014:50 14:50
1317▲4178 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9351+19:2719:27 19:27
1415▲127 Per David22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team53+20:4220:42 20:42
1516▲16 Grellier Fabien22Direct Energie55+21:2121:21 21:21
1618▲2126 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+22:0122:01 22:01
1723▲654 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia62+28:0228:02 28:02
1826▲822 Bonifazio Niccolò23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team65+29:4129:41 29:41
1924▲5158 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect66+29:4329:43 29:43
2030▲10188 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole69+32:2832:28 32:28
2131▲1057 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia70+32:4132:41 32:41
2233▲11114 Ariesen Tim23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij74+36:0336:03 36:03
2328▲5156 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect75+36:1736:17 36:17
2436▲1248 Wouters Enzo21Lotto Soudal78+40:5340:53 40:53
2534▲951 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia80+42:0142:01 42:01
2639▲13108 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 84+44:5944:59 44:59
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 24:57:13 74:55:26 74:55:26
21▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 24:57:130:08 0:08
33- Direct Energie+ - 24:57:131:31 1:31
44- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 24:57:132:01 2:01
55- Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 24:57:133:58 3:58
66- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 24:57:135:07 5:07
77- HP BTP - Auber93+ - 24:57:136:00 6:00
88- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 24:57:138:51 8:51
99- Lotto Soudal+ - 24:57:1311:54 11:54
1010- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ - 24:57:1315:20 15:20
1113▲2 FDJ+ - 24:57:1317:18 17:18
1211▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 24:57:1319:18 19:18
1314▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 24:57:1319:35 19:35
1412▼2 Aqua Blue Sport+ - 24:57:1324:57 24:57
1515- Nippo - Vini Fantini + - 24:57:1329:38 29:38
1616- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 24:57:1336:18 36:18
1718▲1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ - 24:57:131:02:45 1:02:45

Race information

Date: 14th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.75 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Coudekerque › Dunkerque
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Race ranking position
88th
247 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18389 sec.