Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»32nd Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1)

2017  Stage 3  »  Ponferrada  ›  León   (145.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
174+10:251 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team14203:37:163:37:16
294+17:0445 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy512,,,,
332+3:1981 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx37,,,,
476+10:3515 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,,,
589+13:4023 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie4,,,,
675+10:35123 Freitas DanielW52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto 3,,,,
738+3:4938 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2,,,,
826+2:5421 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie1,,,,
998+17:5664 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
10101+19:4594 Angarita Marvin OrlandoEquipo Bolivia 28Equipo Bolivia,,,,
1165+8:3498 Jimenez CarlosEquipo Bolivia 25Equipo Bolivia,,,,
12100+18:4341 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
137+1:14121 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto ,,,,
1451+5:34124 Perez Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto ,,,,
1527+2:56142 Fonte CésarLA Aluminios-Metalusa 30LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,,,
1634+3:2346 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
1729+3:0083 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,,,
1833+3:23103 Gebremedhin Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,,,
1985+11:46133 Silva RafaelEfapel 26Efapel,,,,
206+1:0971 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder,,,,
2167+8:43125 Sánchez ÁngelW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto ,,,,
2277+10:3514 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
235+1:08116 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
24104+20:34106 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,,,
2539+3:5987 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,,,
2631+3:067 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,,,
2725+2:49138 Garcia MatteoEfapel 20Efapel,,,,
2879+10:5018 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
2963+8:0747 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
3057+6:3955 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,,,
3182+10:58152 Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista,,,,
3219+2:1986 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,,,
3350+5:30154 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista,,,,
34105+25:02118 Bester Shaun-NickSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
3599+18:41114 Fernandes LuisSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
362+0:3811 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
3770+8:55156 Sanchez DanielRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,,,
3810+1:3037 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
3971+8:56162 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman 23Bicicletas Strongman,,,,
409+1:28136 del Pino JesusEfapel 26Efapel,,,,
4141+4:08147 Blanco SamuelLA Aluminios-Metalusa 22LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,,,
4213+1:3935 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
4311+1:3036 Taliani AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
4447+5:0558 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,,,
45106+25:1788 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,,,
4637+3:3773 Paredes César NicolásMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder,,,,
4791+15:49173 Christie JasonTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,,,
4858+7:08164 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman 25Bicicletas Strongman,,,,
4966+8:39127 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  22W52/FC Porto ,,,,
504+1:043 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,,,
513+0:55134 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 31Efapel,,,,
521+0:0022 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,,,
5364+8:27132 Mestre DanielEfapel 31Efapel,,,,
5496+17:14143 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios-Metalusa 27LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,,,
5552+6:1978 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder 28Medellin - Inder,,,,
5653+6:29165 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBicicletas Strongman 30Bicicletas Strongman,,,,
5724+2:4213 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
588+1:19122 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  25W52/FC Porto ,,,,
5912+1:3765 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
6015+1:52101 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,,,
6161+7:2361 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
6220+2:2191 Mendoza OmarEquipo Bolivia 27Equipo Bolivia,,,,
6348+5:202 Bico NunoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,,,
6473+9:2163 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
6587+13:2517 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
6646+4:4396 Zurita GilverEquipo Bolivia 30Equipo Bolivia,,,,
6723+2:35137 Trueba AlvaroEfapel 24Efapel,,,,
6856+6:3982 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx,,,,
6981+10:52163 González Roberto CarlosBicicletas Strongman 23Bicicletas Strongman,,,,
7054+6:30105 Gutierrez José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es 29Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,,,
7121+2:25157 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista,,,,
7236+3:23161 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman 27Bicicletas Strongman,,,,
7335+3:2331 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
7414+1:4512 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
7542+4:12155 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista,,,,
DSQ+ - 11:48:2842 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
7745+4:3852 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,,,
7817+2:00151 Silin EgorRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista,,,,
7916+1:5627 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,,,
8049+5:20117 Brandão JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
8192+16:22102 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es 22Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,,,
8269+8:50135 Silva BrunoEfapel 29Efapel,,,,
8318+2:0577 Montoya CristhianMedellin - Inder 27Medellin - Inder,,,,
8422+2:27174 Perez JahirTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling,,,,
8590+15:3676 Vargas WalterMedellin - Inder 25Medellin - Inder,,,,
8678+10:3572 Ramirez Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder,,,,
8760+7:2026 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,,,
88108+34:4643 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
8943+4:2362 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
9059+7:12141 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios-Metalusa 35LA Aluminios-Metalusa0:120:12
9197+17:3374 Arango Juan EstebanMedellin - Inder 30Medellin - Inder,,0:12
9244+4:24175 Niño VictorTeam Sapura Cycling 43Team Sapura Cycling,,0:12
9388+13:37144 De Almeida GuillaumeLA Aluminios-Metalusa 28LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,0:12
9486+13:224 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,0:12
9528+2:59166 Sánchez Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman 32Bicicletas Strongman,,0:12
9640+4:04131 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 37Efapel,,0:12
9795+17:0844 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:12
9872+9:0892 Martínez IvánEquipo Bolivia 31Equipo Bolivia,,0:12
9962+7:3525 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,0:12
10083+11:3253 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:12
10184+11:4033 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:12
10268+8:4532 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:210:21
103102+20:1397 Barrientos JulianEquipo Bolivia 23Equipo Bolivia0:260:26
10493+16:2493 Amurrio CarlosEquipo Bolivia 23Equipo Bolivia0:380:38
10530+3:046 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 25Movistar Team0:460:46
10680+10:5128 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie1:231:23
10755+6:3416 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:022:02
108103+20:28176 Teruel EloyTeam Sapura Cycling 34Team Sapura Cycling5:035:03
109107+32:4124 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,5:03
DNF+ - 11:48:28111 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira--
DNF+ - 11:48:28167 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman 28Bicicletas Strongman,,-
DNF+ - 11:48:2857 Castrillo RaulBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,-
DNF+ - 11:48:28146 Matias JoaoLA Aluminios-Metalusa 25LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,-
DNF+ - 11:48:2875 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin - Inder 32Medellin - Inder,,-
DNF+ - 11:48:2895 Campero PiterEquipo Bolivia 26Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNF+ - 11:48:28126 Ucha Rodriguez JacoboW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto ,,-
DNF+ - 11:48:28158 Etxeberria VíctorRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista,,-
DNF+ - 11:48:2834 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,-
DNF+ - 11:48:2856 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,-
DNF+ - 11:48:2884 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ - 11:48:2867 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-22 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie125100 11:48:28 11:48:28
22-11 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA85700:380:38
33-134 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 31Efapel70500:550:55
44-3 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team60361:041:04
55-116 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira50281:081:08
66-71 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder40241:091:09
77-121 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto 35201:141:14
88-122 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  25W52/FC Porto 30181:191:19
911▲2136 del Pino JesusEfapel 26Efapel25161:281:28
109▼137 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20141:301:30
1110▼136 Taliani AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1512,,1:30
1213▲165 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10101:371:37
1312▼135 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia581:391:39
1414-12 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA571:451:45
1515-101 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es561:521:52
1616-27 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie351:561:56
1717-151 Silin EgorRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista342:002:00
1818-77 Montoya CristhianMedellin - Inder 27Medellin - Inder332:052:05
1920▲186 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx322:192:19
2021▲191 Mendoza OmarEquipo Bolivia 27Equipo Bolivia312:212:21
2122▲1157 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista32:252:25
2223▲1174 Perez JahirTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling32:272:27
2324▲1137 Trueba AlvaroEfapel 24Efapel32:352:35
2425▲113 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:422:42
2527▲2138 Garcia MatteoEfapel 20Efapel32:492:49
2628▲221 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie2:542:54
2729▲2142 Fonte CésarLA Aluminios-Metalusa 30LA Aluminios-Metalusa2:562:56
2826▼2166 Sánchez Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman 32Bicicletas Strongman2:592:59
2931▲283 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx3:003:00
3019▼116 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 25Movistar Team3:043:04
3132▲17 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team3:063:06
3233▲181 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx3:193:19
3334▲1103 Gebremedhin Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es3:233:23
3437▲346 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,3:23
3535-31 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,3:23
3636-161 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman 27Bicicletas Strongman,,3:23
3738▲173 Paredes César NicolásMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder3:373:37
3839▲138 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3:493:49
3941▲287 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx3:593:59
4040-131 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelEfapel 37Efapel4:044:04
4142▲1147 Blanco SamuelLA Aluminios-Metalusa 22LA Aluminios-Metalusa4:084:08
4243▲1155 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista4:124:12
4345▲262 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:234:23
4444-175 Niño VictorTeam Sapura Cycling 43Team Sapura Cycling4:244:24
4547▲252 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH4:384:38
4648▲296 Zurita GilverEquipo Bolivia 30Equipo Bolivia4:434:43
4749▲258 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH5:055:05
4850▲22 Bico NunoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team5:205:20
4951▲2117 Brandão JoniSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,5:20
5052▲2154 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 23Radio Popular Boavista5:305:30
5153▲2124 Perez Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto 5:345:34
5255▲378 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder 28Medellin - Inder6:196:19
5356▲3165 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBicicletas Strongman 30Bicicletas Strongman6:296:29
5457▲3105 Gutierrez José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es 29Kuwait - Cartucho.es6:306:30
5546▼916 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:346:34
5658▲282 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx6:396:39
5759▲255 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,6:39
5861▲3164 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman 25Bicicletas Strongman7:087:08
5960▲1141 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios-Metalusa 35LA Aluminios-Metalusa7:127:12
6062▲226 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie7:207:20
6163▲261 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:237:23
6264▲225 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie7:357:35
6365▲247 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy8:078:07
6467▲3132 Mestre DanielEfapel 31Efapel8:278:27
6568▲398 Jimenez CarlosEquipo Bolivia 25Equipo Bolivia8:348:34
6669▲3127 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  22W52/FC Porto 8:398:39
6770▲3125 Sánchez ÁngelW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto 8:438:43
6866▼232 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:458:45
6971▲2135 Silva BrunoEfapel 29Efapel8:508:50
7072▲2156 Sanchez DanielRadio Popular Boavista 24Radio Popular Boavista8:558:55
7173▲2162 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman 23Bicicletas Strongman8:568:56
7274▲292 Martínez IvánEquipo Bolivia 31Equipo Bolivia9:089:08
7375▲263 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:219:21
7478▲41 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team10:2510:25
7577▲2123 Freitas DanielW52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto 10:3510:35
7679▲315 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:35
7780▲314 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:35
7881▲372 Ramirez Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder,,10:35
7983▲418 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:5010:50
8076▼428 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie10:5110:51
8184▲3163 González Roberto CarlosBicicletas Strongman 23Bicicletas Strongman10:5210:52
8285▲3152 Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista 33Radio Popular Boavista10:5810:58
8386▲353 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH11:3211:32
8487▲333 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:4011:40
8588▲3133 Silva RafaelEfapel 26Efapel11:4611:46
8689▲34 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 21Movistar Team13:2213:22
8792▲517 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:2513:25
8890▲2144 De Almeida GuillaumeLA Aluminios-Metalusa 28LA Aluminios-Metalusa13:3713:37
8993▲423 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie13:4013:40
9096▲676 Vargas WalterMedellin - Inder 25Medellin - Inder15:3615:36
9198▲7173 Christie JasonTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling15:4915:49
9299▲7102 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es 22Kuwait - Cartucho.es16:2216:22
9397▲493 Amurrio CarlosEquipo Bolivia 23Equipo Bolivia16:2416:24
94101▲745 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy17:0417:04
95100▲544 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy17:0817:08
96102▲6143 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios-Metalusa 27LA Aluminios-Metalusa17:1417:14
97103▲674 Arango Juan EstebanMedellin - Inder 30Medellin - Inder17:3317:33
98104▲664 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias17:5617:56
99106▲7114 Fernandes LuisSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira18:4118:41
100107▲741 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy18:4318:43
101110▲994 Angarita Marvin OrlandoEquipo Bolivia 28Equipo Bolivia19:4519:45
102111▲997 Barrientos JulianEquipo Bolivia 23Equipo Bolivia20:1320:13
10395▼8176 Teruel EloyTeam Sapura Cycling 34Team Sapura Cycling20:2820:28
104114▲10106 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es20:3420:34
105116▲11118 Bester Shaun-NickSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25:0225:02
106117▲1188 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx25:1725:17
107119▲1224 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 32Direct Energie32:4132:41
108120▲1243 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy34:4634:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-22 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie39
22-87 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx25
3-1 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team25
43▼111 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20
54▼1132 Mestre DanielEfapel 31Efapel20
6-45 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy20
75▼2134 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 31Efapel16
8-81 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx16
96▼316 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16
107▼33 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team14
11-15 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14
128▼4116 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira12
1311▼2121 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto 12
149▼57 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team12
15-23 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 29Direct Energie12
1610▼671 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder10
17-123 Freitas DanielW52/FC Porto  26W52/FC Porto 10
18-38 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia9
1912▼7164 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman 25Bicicletas Strongman9
2013▼7122 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  25W52/FC Porto 8
21-21 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie8
2214▼8127 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  22W52/FC Porto 8
2315▼837 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7
2416▼832 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7
25-64 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7
2618▼8136 del Pino JesusEfapel 26Efapel6
2717▼1036 Taliani AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6
2819▼973 Paredes César NicolásMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder6
29-94 Angarita Marvin OrlandoEquipo Bolivia 28Equipo Bolivia6
3020▼1035 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5
3121▼1027 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie5
32-98 Jimenez CarlosEquipo Bolivia 25Equipo Bolivia5
3322▼1165 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4
34-41 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy4
3524▼1112 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
3625▼11147 Blanco SamuelLA Aluminios-Metalusa 22LA Aluminios-Metalusa2
37-174 Perez JahirTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling2
3826▼12101 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es1
39-142 Fonte CésarLA Aluminios-Metalusa 30LA Aluminios-Metalusa1
4027▼1358 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-127 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  22W52/FC Porto 16
22-22 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie10
3-12 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10
412▲862 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10
53▼211 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8
68▲2174 Perez JahirTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling8
715▲871 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder7
84▼4134 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 31Efapel6
96▼33 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team4
107▼386 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx4
119▼287 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx3
1210▼2116 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2
13-136 del Pino JesusEfapel 26Efapel2
14-166 Sánchez Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman 32Bicicletas Strongman2
1513▼258 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH2
1614▼261 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2
17-65 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1
1816▼235 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1
1917▼246 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1
2018▼278 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder 28Medellin - Inder1
2119▼244 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia  35:29:48 35:29:48
22- Efapel 0:260:26
33- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:330:33
44- Direct Energie 0:390:39
55- Movistar Team 2:062:06
66- Medellin - Inder 2:292:29
77- Radio Popular Boavista 2:582:58
88- W52/FC Porto  3:283:28
99- Lokosphinx 3:563:56
1010- Kuwait - Cartucho.es 7:217:21
1111- Bicicletas Strongman 8:008:00
1212- Equipo Bolivia 8:268:26
1313- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 8:468:46
1414- LA Aluminios-Metalusa 9:409:40
1515- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 11:3211:32
1616- Burgos-BH 11:5811:58
1717- Team Sapura Cycling 17:3917:39
1818- Israel Cycling Academy 22:1122:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Vuelta a Castilla y Leon  logoDate: 21st May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.18 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ponferrada › León
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltacastillayleon.es
twitter.com/VueltaCyL
www.facebook.com/VueltaCastillayLeon

Race ranking position
161st
90 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09359 sec.