Search:

ProCyclingStats.com


Cycling statistics, results and more

Login

 2017   »   A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophee Paris-Arras Tour  (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Lallaing  ›  Merlimont   (199k)

Stage 1Stage 3         2016
  Remove filter

RnkRiderTeamUCIPCSTime
1 Madsen FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli754:48:42 4:48:42
2 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon32,, ,,
3 Bigum SimonBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm11,, ,,
4 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
5 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
6 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
7 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
8 Hennessy Jacob,, ,,
9 Warlop Jordi,, ,,
10 Maitre Florian,, ,,
11 Sagnier Théo,, ,,
12 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
13 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
14 Dewulf Stan,, ,,
15 Van Haverbeke Julien,, ,,
16 Ghys Robbe,, ,,
17 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
18 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,
19 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
20 Defreyne Cedric,, ,,
21 Lizarralde EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,
22 Beullens Cédric,, ,,
23 Gee Derek,, ,,
24 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,
25 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
26 Walsh Edward,, ,,
27 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
28 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
29 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
30 Boersma Willem,, ,,
31 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
32 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
33 Stannard RobertMitchelton Scott,, ,,
34 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
35 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
36 Sweeny HarryMitchelton Scott,, ,,
37 Sellier Simon,, ,,
38 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
39 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
40 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
41 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
42 Bøje-Pedersen NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
43 Hayter Ethan,, ,,
44 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon,, ,,
45 Christiansen SteffenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,
46 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,
47 Ollegaard MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, ,,
48 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:19 0:19
49 Yallouris Nicholas0:40 0:40
50 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1:51 1:51
51 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole3:24 3:24
52 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:13 11:13
53 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team,, 11:13
54 GARBET Nicolas,, 11:13
55 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 11:13
56 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 11:13
57 Leroux Samuel,, 11:13
58 Van Moer Brent,, 11:13
59 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 11:13
60 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team,, 11:13
61 Segaert Loïc,, 11:13
62 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction,, 11:13
63 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 11:13
64 Dlamini NickolasDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 11:13
65 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction,, 11:13
66 Areruya JosephDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 11:13
67 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 11:13
68 Apers Ruben,, 11:13
69 Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 11:13
70 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon,, 11:13
71 De Paepe JohannesCibel - Cebon,, 11:13
72 Bouchereau Loïc,, 11:13
73 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli,, 11:13
74 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli,, 11:13
75 De Decker Alfdan,, 11:13
76 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team14:54 14:54
77 Holt Joe,, 14:54
78 Kirouac-marcassa Thierry,, 14:54
79 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 14:54
80 Der ZsoltTeam Vorarlberg,, 14:54
81 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon,, 14:54
82 Walls Matthew20:58 20:58
DNF Bostock Matthew -4:48:42 -4:48:42
DNF Wood Reece,, -4:48:42
DNF Vanrentherghem Bram,, -4:48:42
DNF De Poorter Maxime,, -4:48:42
DNF Vandermosten Tom,, -4:48:42
DNF Lamoureux Jay,, -4:48:42
DNF Elliott William,, -4:48:42
DNF Bernard Enzo,, -4:48:42
DNF Orceau Clément,, -4:48:42
DNF Krainer Taruia,, -4:48:42
DNF Wight Rohan,, -4:48:42
DNF Scott Cameron,, -4:48:42
DNF Reynaerts JanCibel - Cebon,, -4:48:42
DNF Hjort Mads OlanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, -4:48:42
DNF Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction,, -4:48:42
DNF Gebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka,, -4:48:42
DNF Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka,, -4:48:42
DNF Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:48:42
DNF Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg,, -4:48:42
DNF Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team,, -4:48:42
DNF Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team,, -4:48:42
DNF O' Brien Kelland,, -4:48:42
DNF Becret Geoffroy,, -4:48:42
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Hennessy Jacob17:17:06 7:17:06
2 Madsen FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
3 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon0:04 0:04
4 Stannard RobertMitchelton Scott,, 0:04
5 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:06 0:06
6 Bigum SimonBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 0:06
7 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 0:07 0:07
8 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:07
9 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling 0:08 0:08
10 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:08
11 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:08
12 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling 0:09 0:09
13 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:09
14 Warlop Jordi0:10 0:10
15 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:10
16 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
17 Maitre Florian,, 0:10
18 Ghys Robbe,, 0:10
19 Van Haverbeke Julien,, 0:10
20 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:10
21 Defreyne Cedric,, 0:10
22 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:10
23 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:10
24 Boersma Willem,, 0:10
25 Sagnier Théo,, 0:10
26 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:10
27 Bøje-Pedersen NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:10
28 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:10
29 Hayter Ethan,, 0:10
30 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:10
31 Dewulf Stan,, 0:10
32 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 0:10
33 Lizarralde EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:10
34 Sweeny HarryMitchelton Scott,, 0:10
35 Christiansen SteffenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 0:10
36 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
37 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:10
38 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
39 Sellier Simon,, 0:10
40 Walsh Edward,, 0:10
41 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon,, 0:10
42 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:10
43 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:10
44 Beullens Cédric,, 0:10
45 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:10
46 Ollegaard MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 0:10
47 Gee Derek0:49 0:49
48 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:46 1:46
49 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm2:01 2:01
50 Yallouris Nicholas2:23 2:23
51 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole3:34 3:34
52 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling 11:20 11:20
53 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team,, 11:20
54 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:23 11:23
55 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 11:23
56 De Decker Alfdan,, 11:23
57 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli,, 11:23
58 Leroux Samuel,, 11:23
59 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team,, 11:23
60 Dlamini NickolasDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 11:23
61 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 11:23
62 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 11:23
63 GARBET Nicolas,, 11:23
64 Van Moer Brent,, 11:23
65 Apers Ruben,, 11:23
66 Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 11:23
67 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 11:23
68 Segaert Loïc,, 11:23
69 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction,, 11:23
70 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon,, 11:23
71 De Paepe JohannesCibel - Cebon,, 11:23
72 Bouchereau Loïc,, 11:23
73 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction,, 11:23
74 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli14:08 14:08
75 Holt Joe15:04 15:04
76 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team,, 15:04
77 Der ZsoltTeam Vorarlberg,, 15:04
78 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon,, 15:04
79 Kirouac-marcassa Thierry,, 15:04
80 Areruya JosephDimension Data for Qhubeka17:06 17:06
81 Walls Matthew22:23 22:23
82 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:37 22:37
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Hennessy Jacob7:17:06 7:17:06
2 Madsen FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
3 Stannard RobertMitchelton Scott0:04 0:04
4 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:06 0:06
5 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling 0:08 0:08
6 Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:08
7 Warlop Jordi0:10 0:10
8 Maitre Florian,, 0:10
9 Ghys Robbe,, 0:10
10 Van Haverbeke Julien,, 0:10
11 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:10
12 Defreyne Cedric,, 0:10
13 Boersma Willem,, 0:10
14 Sagnier Théo,, 0:10
15 Hayter Ethan,, 0:10
16 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:10
17 Dewulf Stan,, 0:10
18 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 0:10
19 Sweeny HarryMitchelton Scott,, 0:10
20 Sellier Simon,, 0:10
21 Walsh Edward,, 0:10
22 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:10
23 Beullens Cédric,, 0:10
24 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli,, 0:10
25 Gee Derek0:49 0:49
26 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm2:01 2:01
27 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole3:34 3:34
28 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling 11:20 11:20
29 De Decker Alfdan11:23 11:23
30 Dlamini NickolasDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 11:23
31 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 11:23
32 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka,, 11:23
33 Van Moer Brent,, 11:23
34 Apers Ruben,, 11:23
35 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 11:23
36 Segaert Loïc,, 11:23
37 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction,, 11:23
38 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli14:08 14:08
39 Holt Joe15:04 15:04
40 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team,, 15:04
41 Kirouac-marcassa Thierry,, 15:04
42 Areruya JosephDimension Data for Qhubeka17:06 17:06
43 Walls Matthew22:23 22:23
44 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:37 22:37

Race information

Date: 20th May 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.clovissportorganisation.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.