2017»

A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophee Paris-Arras Tour

(2.2)
2017»Stage 2»Lallaing Merlimont(199km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:000 RODENBERG FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli19Team Giant - Castelli754:48:42
23+0:040 STALLAERT JoeriCibel - Cebon26Cibel - Cebon32,,
0:00
36+0:060 BIGUM SimonBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm11,,
0:00
412+0:090 PONS GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
516+0:100 VERMEULEN EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
615+0:100 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
75+0:060 LEVASSEUR JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:00
81+0:000 HENNESSY Jacob20,,
0:00
914+0:100 WARLOP Jordi20,,
0:00
1017+0:100 MAITRE Florian20,,
0:00
1125+0:100 SAGNIER Théo19,,
0:00
1222+0:100 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
1343+0:100 ZANOTTI MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team28Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
1431+0:100 DEWULF Stan19,,
0:00
1519+0:100 VAN HAVERBEKE Julien21,,
0:00
1618+0:100 GHYS Robbe20,,
0:00
1720+0:100 STEWART MarkAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:00
1823+0:100 OLABERRIA PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
1930+0:100 REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling 18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
2021+0:100 DEFREYNE Cedric21,,
0:00
2133+0:100 LIZARRALDE EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
2244+0:100 BEULLENS Cédric20,,
0:00
2347+0:490 GEE Derek19,,
0:00
2428+0:100 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
257+0:070 KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
2640+0:100 WALSH Edward20,,
0:00
2711+0:080 CALLEEUW JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
2836+0:100 SEYNAEVE LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
2926+0:100 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:00
3024+0:100 BOERSMA Willem20,,
0:00
3145+0:100 NORSGAARD MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli20Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
3242+0:100 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
334+0:040 STANNARD RobertMitchelton Scott18Mitchelton Scott,,
0:00
349+0:080 WIRTGEN TomLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
3510+0:080 MACKINNON SeanAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:00
3634+0:100 SWEENY HarryMitchelton Scott18Mitchelton Scott,,
0:00
3739+0:100 SELLIER Simon22,,
0:00
388+0:070 GUYOT YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:00
3913+0:090 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
4037+0:100 KUCHER MichaelTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
4138+0:100 CABOT JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
4227+0:100 BØJE NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli22Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
4329+0:100 HAYTER Ethan18,,
0:00
4441+0:100 RUYTERS BrechtCibel - Cebon24Cibel - Cebon,,
0:00
4535+0:100 MUNK SteffenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,
0:00
4632+0:100 LISSON ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,
0:00
4746+0:100 ØLLEGAARD MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm29BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,
0:00
4848+1:460 LEBRETON KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:19
0:19
4950+2:230 YALLOURIS Nicholas230:40
0:40
5049+2:010 BREGNHØJ MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1:51
1:51
5151+3:340 LECROQ JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole22Roubaix Lille Métropole3:24
3:24
5254+11:230 DUCULTY BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:13
11:13
5359+11:230 BAKKER StephanMonkey Town Continental Team23Monkey Town Continental Team,,
11:13
5463+11:230 GARBET Nicolas25,,
11:13
5555+11:230 JÄGER PatrickTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
11:13
5661+11:230 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
11:13
5758+11:230 LEROUX Samuel22,,
11:13
5864+11:230 VAN MOER Brent19,,
11:13
5967+11:230 NEUHAUSER MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
11:13
6053+11:200 BLOKKER JorisMonkey Town Continental Team23Monkey Town Continental Team,,
11:13
6168+11:230 SEGAERT Loïc18,,
11:13
6269+11:230 HENNEBRY ConorAn Post Chain Reaction24An Post Chain Reaction,,
11:13
6362+11:230 MAIN KentDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
11:13
6460+11:230 DLAMINI NicDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
11:13
6573+11:230 JAMIESON AdamAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction,,
11:13
6680+17:060 ARERUYA JosephDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
11:13
6752+11:200 MANDRYSCH JohnLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
11:13
6865+11:230 APERS Ruben18,,
11:13
6966+11:230 EYOB MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka23Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
11:13
7070+11:230 VERSCHUERE SeppeCibel - Cebon23Cibel - Cebon,,
11:13
7171+11:230 DE PAEPE JohannesCibel - Cebon24Cibel - Cebon,,
11:13
7272+11:230 BOUCHEREAU Loïc22,,
11:13
7357+11:230 FOLSACH CasperTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli,,
11:13
7474+14:080 BJERG MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli18Team Giant - Castelli,,
11:13
7556+11:230 DE DECKER Alfdan20,,
11:13
7676+15:040 MEIJER GijsMonkey Town Continental Team18Monkey Town Continental Team14:54
14:54
7775+15:040 HOLT Joe19,,
14:54
7879+15:040 KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry18,,
14:54
7982+22:370 SCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
14:54
8077+15:040 DER ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg34Team Vorarlberg,,
14:54
8178+15:040 DE BOCK StijnCibel - Cebon23Cibel - Cebon,,
14:54
8281+22:230 WALLS Matthew1920:58
20:58
DNF0 WIGHT Rohan20-
DNF0 LAMOUREUX Jay21-
DNF0 O'BRIEN Kelland18-
DNF0 BOSTOCK Matthew19-
DNF0 VISSER LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka18Dimension Data for Qhubeka-
DNF0 SCOTT Cameron19-
DNF0 ELLIOTT William22-
DNF0 BECRET Geoffroy21-
DNF0 WOOD Reece18-
DNF0 VANDEN BAK LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling 27Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF0 REYNAERTS JanCibel - Cebon19Cibel - Cebon-
DNF0 BERNARD Enzo19-
DNF0 VANRENTHERGHEM Bram21-
DNF0 BOSCH ManuelTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg-
DNF0 HJORT Mads OlanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm-
DNF0 ORCEAU Clément21-
DNF0 DE POORTER Maxime21-
DNF0 DETANT YannickMonkey Town Continental Team20Monkey Town Continental Team-
DNF0 VANDERAERDEN MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction22An Post Chain Reaction-
DNF0 KRAINER Taruia25-
DNF0 VANDERMOSTEN Tom18-
DNF0 VAN DER VEEKENS MelMonkey Town Continental Team18Monkey Town Continental Team-
DNF0 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka22Dimension Data for Qhubeka-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-0 HENNESSY Jacob2017:17:06..
211▲90 RODENBERG FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli19Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
..
37▲40 STALLAERT JoeriCibel - Cebon26Cibel - Cebon0:04
0:04
..
42▼20 STANNARD RobertMitchelton Scott18Mitchelton Scott,,
0:04
..
53▼20 LEVASSEUR JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:06
0:06
..
650▲440 BIGUM SimonBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,
0:06
..
75▼20 KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:07
0:07
..
836▲280 GUYOT YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:07
..
942▲330 WIRTGEN TomLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling 0:08
0:08
..
1063▲530 MACKINNON SeanAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:08
..
1194▲830 CALLEEUW JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:08
..
126▼60 PONS GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:09
0:09
..
1347▲340 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:09
..
148▼60 WARLOP Jordi200:10
0:10
..
1512▼30 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:10
..
1617▲10 VERMEULEN EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
..
1715▼20 MAITRE Florian20,,
0:10
..
1810▼80 GHYS Robbe20,,
0:10
..
1918▼10 VAN HAVERBEKE Julien21,,
0:10
..
2026▲60 STEWART MarkAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:10
..
2123▲20 DEFREYNE Cedric21,,
0:10
..
2237▲150 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
2332▲90 OLABERRIA PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:10
..
2422▼20 BOERSMA Willem20,,
0:10
..
2543▲180 SAGNIER Théo19,,
0:10
..
2627▲10 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,
0:10
..
2716▼110 BØJE NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli22Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:10
..
2838▲100 BAGÜES AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:10
..
2920▼90 HAYTER Ethan18,,
0:10
..
3045▲150 REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling 18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:10
..
3155▲240 DEWULF Stan19,,
0:10
..
3230▼20 LISSON ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,
0:10
..
3358▲250 LIZARRALDE EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:10
..
3449▲150 SWEENY HarryMitchelton Scott18Mitchelton Scott,,
0:10
..
3540▲50 MUNK SteffenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,
0:10
..
3662▲260 SEYNAEVE LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
..
3752▲150 KUCHER MichaelTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
3851▲130 CABOT JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
..
3964▲250 SELLIER Simon22,,
0:10
..
4077▲370 WALSH Edward20,,
0:10
..
4170▲290 RUYTERS BrechtCibel - Cebon24Cibel - Cebon,,
0:10
..
4282▲400 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:10
..
4398▲550 ZANOTTI MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team28Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:10
..
4496▲520 BEULLENS Cédric20,,
0:10
..
4592▲470 NORSGAARD MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli20Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:10
..
4681▲350 ØLLEGAARD MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm29BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,
0:10
..
4786▲390 GEE Derek190:49
0:49
..
4890▲420 LEBRETON KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:46
1:46
..
4966▲170 BREGNHØJ MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm2:01
2:01
..
5099▲490 YALLOURIS Nicholas232:23
2:23
..
5193▲420 LECROQ JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole22Roubaix Lille Métropole3:34
3:34
..
5225▼270 MANDRYSCH JohnLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 11:20
11:20
..
5346▼70 BLOKKER JorisMonkey Town Continental Team23Monkey Town Continental Team,,
11:20
..
5419▼350 DUCULTY BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:23
11:23
..
5521▼340 JÄGER PatrickTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
11:23
..
569▼470 DE DECKER Alfdan20,,
11:23
..
5713▼440 FOLSACH CasperTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli,,
11:23
..
5829▼290 LEROUX Samuel22,,
11:23
..
5934▼250 BAKKER StephanMonkey Town Continental Team23Monkey Town Continental Team,,
11:23
..
6031▼290 DLAMINI NicDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
11:23
..
6141▼200 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
11:23
..
6248▼140 MAIN KentDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
11:23
..
6359▼40 GARBET Nicolas25,,
11:23
..
6457▼70 VAN MOER Brent19,,
11:23
..
6556▼90 APERS Ruben18,,
11:23
..
6661▼50 EYOB MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka23Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
11:23
..
6775▲80 NEUHAUSER MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
11:23
..
6876▲80 SEGAERT Loïc18,,
11:23
..
6978▲90 HENNEBRY ConorAn Post Chain Reaction24An Post Chain Reaction,,
11:23
..
7072▲20 VERSCHUERE SeppeCibel - Cebon23Cibel - Cebon,,
11:23
..
7174▲30 DE PAEPE JohannesCibel - Cebon24Cibel - Cebon,,
11:23
..
7273▲10 BOUCHEREAU Loïc22,,
11:23
..
7385▲120 JAMIESON AdamAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction,,
11:23
..
74102▲280 BJERG MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli18Team Giant - Castelli14:08
14:08
..
7514▼610 HOLT Joe1915:04
15:04
..
7624▼520 MEIJER GijsMonkey Town Continental Team18Monkey Town Continental Team,,
15:04
..
7735▼420 DER ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg34Team Vorarlberg,,
15:04
..
7844▼340 DE BOCK StijnCibel - Cebon23Cibel - Cebon,,
15:04
..
7979-0 KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry18,,
15:04
..
80104▲240 ARERUYA JosephDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka17:06
17:06
..
8188▲70 WALLS Matthew1922:23
22:23
..
82105▲230 SCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:37
22:37
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
10 HENNESSY Jacob207:17:06
20 RODENBERG FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli19Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
30 STANNARD RobertMitchelton Scott18Mitchelton Scott0:04
0:04
40 LEVASSEUR JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:06
0:06
50 WIRTGEN TomLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling 0:08
0:08
60 MACKINNON SeanAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:08
70 WARLOP Jordi200:10
0:10
80 MAITRE Florian20,,
0:10
90 GHYS Robbe20,,
0:10
100 VAN HAVERBEKE Julien21,,
0:10
110 STEWART MarkAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:10
120 DEFREYNE Cedric21,,
0:10
130 BOERSMA Willem20,,
0:10
140 SAGNIER Théo19,,
0:10
150 HAYTER Ethan18,,
0:10
160 REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling 18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:10
170 DEWULF Stan19,,
0:10
180 LISSON ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,
0:10
190 SWEENY HarryMitchelton Scott18Mitchelton Scott,,
0:10
200 SELLIER Simon22,,
0:10
210 WALSH Edward20,,
0:10
220 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:10
230 BEULLENS Cédric20,,
0:10
240 NORSGAARD MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli20Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:10
250 GEE Derek190:49
0:49
260 BREGNHØJ MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm2:01
2:01
270 LECROQ JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole22Roubaix Lille Métropole3:34
3:34
280 MANDRYSCH JohnLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 11:20
11:20
290 DE DECKER Alfdan2011:23
11:23
300 DLAMINI NicDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
11:23
310 STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
11:23
320 MAIN KentDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,
11:23
330 VAN MOER Brent19,,
11:23
340 APERS Ruben18,,
11:23
350 NEUHAUSER MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
11:23
360 SEGAERT Loïc18,,
11:23
370 JAMIESON AdamAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction,,
11:23
380 BJERG MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli18Team Giant - Castelli14:08
14:08
390 HOLT Joe1915:04
15:04
400 MEIJER GijsMonkey Town Continental Team18Monkey Town Continental Team,,
15:04
410 KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry18,,
15:04
420 ARERUYA JosephDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka17:06
17:06
430 WALLS Matthew1922:23
22:23
440 SCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:37
22:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲20 MUNK SteffenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm16+15
2-0 CALLEEUW JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole31Roubaix Lille Métropole6+6
32▼10 STANNARD RobertMitchelton Scott18Mitchelton Scott6+3
4-0 GUYOT YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5+5
51▼40 DLAMINI NicDimension Data for Qhubeka21Dimension Data for Qhubeka5-
6-0 LECROQ JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole22Roubaix Lille Métropole4+4
7-0 KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling 3+3
8-0 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli3+3
9-0 MACKINNON SeanAn Post Chain Reaction21An Post Chain Reaction1+1
10-0 LE ROUX RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1+1
11-0 LEBRETON KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
15▲4 Leopard Pro Cycling CT 21:51:48
22- Team Giant - CastelliCT,,
0:00
311▲8 EFC-L&R VulstekeCLUB,,
0:00
417▲13 Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT,,
0:00
54▼1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de TerreCT,,
0:00
616▲10 Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasCT,,
0:00
719▲12 Team Raceclean,,
0:00
814▲6 BHS - Almeborg-BornholmCT,,
0:00
912▲3 AustraliaNAT0:40
0:40
103▼7 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB11:13
11:13
116▼5 Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,
11:13
127▼5 Cibel - CebonCT,,
11:13
138▼5 CC Nogent-sur-OiseCLUB,,
11:13
149▼5 Team VorarlbergCT,,
11:13
1515- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT,,
11:13
1618▲2 An Post Chain ReactionCT,,
11:13
17- Bretagne14:54
14:54
1810▼8 Monkey Town Continental TeamCT22:26
22:26
1913▼6 Dimension Data for QhubekaCT33:39
33:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    20 May 2017
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.36 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    199 km
  • Race ranking:
    350
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile