Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»Tour des Fjords (2.1)

2017  Stage 4  »  Stavanger  ›  Sandnes   (162.4k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-85 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3 17:49:41 17:49:41
22-1 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data0:050:05
33-15 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:240:24
44-145 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 0:320:32
55-11 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:380:38
67▲122 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:38
79▲283 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:400:40
810▲274 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:430:43
911▲2166 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør0:440:44
1012▲2111 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:44
1113▲273 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:44
1214▲245 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:460:46
1317▲476 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:46
1419▲54 Pauwels SergeTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data0:520:52
158▼7115 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal1:311:31
1616-65 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon1:401:40
1721▲4136 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT 27ColoQuick CULT2:412:41
1820▲255 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy2:472:47
1923▲4191 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team3:043:04
2026▲6156 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 28Team FixIT.no,,3:04
2129▲8125 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,3:04
2232▲10102 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:153:15
2325▲2135 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT3:223:22
2428▲46 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,3:22
2518▼781 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:453:45
2624▼264 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 27Manzana Postobon3:583:58
2727-14 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,3:58
2831▲3122 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team4:064:06
2933▲4103 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:005:00
3039▲942 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:176:17
3137▲651 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy6:536:53
3238▲631 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:287:28
3340▲75 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data8:078:07
346▼28181 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling9:389:38
3542▲7165 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør10:3410:34
3641▲5106 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:4810:48
3734▼384 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:4211:42
3822▼16186 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling12:0212:02
3943▲453 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy13:2213:22
4036▼436 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:4314:43
4156▲15146 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop 15:0015:00
4259▲1713 Lammertink StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,15:00
4350▲712 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo15:3015:30
4454▲1024 Waeytens ZicoTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb15:3315:33
4557▲12175 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,15:33
4665▲19113 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal15:4715:47
4744▼3105 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:5015:50
4869▲213 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data15:5715:57
4953▲416 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo17:2517:25
5051▲175 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:2617:26
5152▲171 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,17:26
5263▲11101 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert17:3917:39
5368▲15171 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord18:0218:02
5483▲2943 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:1618:16
5582▲27123 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 28Riwal Platform Cycling Team18:4018:40
5671▲1592 Jaspers JappeVérandas Willems-Crelan  18Vérandas Willems-Crelan 19:1419:14
5745▼12183 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling20:0920:09
5886▲28185 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling20:4520:45
5989▲3034 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:5120:51
6060-52 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy21:1921:19
6175▲14121 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team22:2522:25
6246▼1686 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:4222:42
6377▲14116 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal23:2623:26
6447▼1733 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:2723:27
6548▼1772 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij23:3423:34
6649▼1741 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,23:34
6755▼1282 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:4023:40
6858▼10173 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 18Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,23:40
6992▲23131 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT23:4223:42
7061▼9194 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team23:4823:48
7162▼9151 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no23:5123:51
7264▼8184 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,23:51
7366▼7114 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal23:5723:57
7467▼72 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data24:0724:07
7570▼5196 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team25:1725:17
7672▼421 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb25:4525:45
7773▼4133 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT25:5025:50
7874▼4182 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling,,25:50
7976▼3174 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 27Team Tre Berg - Postnord25:5225:52
8078▼2112 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal25:5725:57
8179▼232 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26:0326:03
8281▼1164 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,26:03
8380▼3154 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,26:03
8485▲1163 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør27:0027:00
8593▲862 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon27:3427:34
8695▲923 Timmer AlbertTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb27:4727:47
8784▼394 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 27:4927:49
8887▼161 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon29:4329:43
8988▼1144 Kjemhus JoakimTeam Coop  18Team Coop 29:4929:49
9091▲196 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,29:49
9190▼163 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,29:49
9294▲2142 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop 30:0430:04
9396▲3141 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop  25Team Coop 30:3230:32
9497▲356 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy30:3630:36
9598▲3132 Moberg ChristianColoQuick CULT 29ColoQuick CULT31:2631:26
96100▲446 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:5231:52
97101▲4195 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team32:0032:00
98102▲454 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy35:4935:49
99103▲4143 Lindau PhilipTeam Coop  25Team Coop 36:1336:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-1 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data68+26
23▲1145 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 42+6
34▲115 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo40+12
49▲5136 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT 27ColoQuick CULT38+22
52▼355 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy36-
65▼185 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27-
718▲11103 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert23+14
810▲274 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij22+8
96▼33 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data17-
107▼333 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16-
118▼311 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo16-
1211▼136 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14-
1312▼172 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14-
1413▼141 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14-
1514▼1112 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal12-
1615▼1181 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling12-
17-4 Pauwels SergeTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data10+10
1816▼2115 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal10-
1917▼243 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10-
2025▲522 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb7+5
2119▼245 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6-
2220▼212 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo6-
2321▼2185 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling6-
2422▼273 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4-
25-105 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert4+4
2623▼3171 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord4-
27-34 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4+4
2824▼461 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon4-
29-165 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør2+2
30-16 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo2+2
31-21 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:051 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data14204:03:584:03:58
217+2:41136 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT 27ColoQuick CULT5120:010:01
329+5:00103 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert370:030:03
43+0:2415 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo5,,0:03
514+0:524 Pauwels SergeTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data4,,0:03
68+0:4374 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,,0:03
74+0:32145 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 2,,0:03
859+20:5134 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1,,0:03
935+10:34165 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:03
106+0:3822 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,0:03
1111+0:4473 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:03
121+0:0085 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:03
135+0:3811 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:03
1422+3:15102 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:03
1521+3:04125 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team 32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:03
1610+0:44111 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:03
179+0:44166 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:03
187+0:4083 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:03
1920+3:04156 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no 28Team FixIT.no,,0:03
2034+9:38181 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:03
2119+3:04191 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,0:03
2212+0:4645 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:03
2313+0:4676 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:03
2430+6:1742 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:210:21
2548+15:573 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,0:21
2642+15:0013 Lammertink StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:21
2739+13:2253 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:21
2841+15:00146 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:21
2923+3:22135 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,0:21
3024+3:226 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,0:21
3118+2:4755 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:21
3244+15:3324 Waeytens ZicoTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb0:540:54
3315+1:31115 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:54
3428+4:06122 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:54
3545+15:33175 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,0:54
3631+6:5351 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:570:57
3716+1:4065 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:57
3827+3:5814 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:57
3943+15:3012 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:57
4036+10:48106 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:57
4126+3:5864 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 27Manzana Postobon,,0:57
4254+18:1643 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:57
4346+15:47113 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,0:57
4433+8:075 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data1:321:32
4532+7:2831 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:32
4655+18:40123 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 28Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:32
4750+17:2675 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:492:49
4851+17:2671 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,2:49
4956+19:1492 Jaspers JappeVérandas Willems-Crelan  18Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,2:49
5069+23:42131 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,2:49
5149+17:2516 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,2:49
5252+17:39101 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:49
5347+15:50105 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:49
5453+18:02171 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,2:49
5525+3:4581 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:562:56
5661+22:25121 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team5:345:34
5763+23:26116 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal6:356:35
5857+20:09183 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,6:35
5984+27:00163 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,6:35
6037+11:4284 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:35
6186+27:4723 Timmer AlbertTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb,,6:35
6260+21:1952 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,6:35
6385+27:3462 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,6:35
6467+23:4082 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:019:01
6581+26:0332 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:01
6665+23:3472 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,9:01
6782+26:03164 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,9:01
6870+23:48194 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,9:01
6964+23:2733 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:01
7074+24:072 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,9:01
7183+26:03154 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,9:01
7287+27:4994 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,9:01
7366+23:3441 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:01
7479+25:52174 Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 27Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,9:01
7571+23:51151 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,9:01
7676+25:4521 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,9:01
7788+29:4361 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,9:01
7858+20:45185 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,9:01
7938+12:02186 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,9:01
8095+31:26132 Moberg ChristianColoQuick CULT 29ColoQuick CULT,,9:01
8198+35:4954 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,9:01
8277+25:50133 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,9:01
8340+14:4336 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:01
8493+30:32141 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,9:01
8599+36:13143 Lindau PhilipTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,9:01
8690+29:4996 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,9:01
8768+23:40173 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 18Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,9:01
8892+30:04142 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,9:01
8989+29:49144 Kjemhus JoakimTeam Coop  18Team Coop ,,9:01
9078+25:50182 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling,,9:01
9196+31:5246 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:01
9291+29:4963 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,9:01
9372+23:51184 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,9:01
9462+22:4286 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:01
9594+30:3656 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,9:01
9680+25:57112 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,9:01
9773+23:57114 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,9:01
9897+32:00195 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,9:01
9975+25:17196 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,9:01
DNF+ - 17:49:41155 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no--
DNF+ - 17:49:41192 Fløtten Audun BrekkeUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 26Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 17:49:41134 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNF+ - 17:49:41152 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-65 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon32+7
22-34 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24+2
312▲9136 Veyhe TorkilColoQuick CULT 27ColoQuick CULT21+16
43▼1113 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal19-
5-16 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo12+12
64▼233 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11-
7-105 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert11+11
86▼263 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon10+1
95▼45 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data9-
109▼14 Pauwels SergeTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data8+2
117▼436 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8-
128▼485 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6-
1310▼3186 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling6-
1411▼352 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy6-
1513▼243 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4-
1615▼155 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy3-
1716▼1191 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team3-
1817▼1171 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord3-
1918▼1115 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal2-
2022▲214 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo2+1
2120▼1123 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 28Riwal Platform Cycling Team2-
2219▼3112 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal2-
2321▼264 Bol JetseManzana Postobon 27Manzana Postobon1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0085 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 17:49:41 17:49:41
22-3+0:2415 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:240:24
34▲16+0:3822 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb0:380:38
45▲19+0:44166 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør0:440:44
56▲111+0:4473 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:44
68▲216+1:4065 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon1:401:40
710▲318+2:4755 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy2:472:47
812▲419+3:04191 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team3:043:04
913▲423+3:22135 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT3:223:22
109▼125+3:4581 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:453:45
1114▲328+4:06122 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team4:064:06
123▼934+9:38181 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling9:389:38
1317▲435+10:34165 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør10:3410:34
1411▼338+12:02186 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling12:0212:02
1518▲339+13:2253 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy13:2213:22
1616-40+14:4336 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:4314:43
1726▲941+15:00146 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop 15:0015:00
1829▲1142+15:0013 Lammertink StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,15:00
1923▲443+15:3012 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo15:3015:30
2027▲745+15:33175 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord15:3315:33
2133▲1246+15:47113 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal15:4715:47
2224▲250+17:2675 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:2617:26
2335▲1253+18:02171 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 24Team Tre Berg - Postnord18:0218:02
2445▲2154+18:1643 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:1618:16
2537▲1256+19:1492 Jaspers JappeVérandas Willems-Crelan  18Vérandas Willems-Crelan 19:1419:14
2619▼757+20:09183 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling20:0920:09
2747▲2058+20:45185 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling20:4520:45
2850▲2259+20:5134 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:5120:51
2930▲160+21:1952 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy21:1921:19
3041▲1163+23:26116 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal23:2623:26
3120▼1164+23:2733 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:2723:27
3221▼1165+23:3472 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij23:3423:34
3322▼1166+23:3441 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,23:34
3425▼967+23:4082 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:4023:40
3528▼768+23:40173 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord 18Team Tre Berg - Postnord,,23:40
3653▲1769+23:42131 Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT23:4223:42
3731▼670+23:48194 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 20Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team23:4823:48
3832▼671+23:51151 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no23:5123:51
3934▼573+23:57114 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal23:5723:57
4036▼475+25:17196 Kulset KristianUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team25:1725:17
4138▼376+25:4521 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb25:4525:45
4239▼377+25:50133 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT25:5025:50
4340▼378+25:50182 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling,,25:50
4442▼280+25:57112 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal25:5725:57
4544▼182+26:03164 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør26:0326:03
4643▼383+26:03154 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,26:03
4746▼184+27:00163 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør27:0027:00
4848-88+29:4361 Molano Juan SebastiánManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon29:4329:43
4949-89+29:49144 Kjemhus JoakimTeam Coop  18Team Coop 29:4929:49
5052▲290+29:4996 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,29:49
5151-91+29:4963 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,29:49
5254▲292+30:04142 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop 30:0430:04
5355▲294+30:3656 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy30:3630:36
5457▲397+32:00195 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team 21Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team32:0032:00
5558▲398+35:4954 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy35:4935:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  53:31:11 53:31:11
23▲1 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2:292:29
31▼2 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:302:30
44- Team Dimension Data 2:372:37
55- ColoQuick CULT 7:197:19
66- Team Joker Icopal 15:4315:43
78▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 16:4216:42
810▲2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  20:2520:25
911▲2 Israel Cycling Academy 21:1021:10
1012▲2 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 23:2523:25
117▼4 Team Virtu Cycling 30:0430:04
1216▲4 Team Sparebanken Sør 30:1830:18
1315▲2 Manzana Postobon 30:4730:47
1414- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 32:4632:46
159▼6 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 36:5736:57
1617▲1 Team Coop  37:1237:12
1718▲1 Team Sunweb 37:2537:25
1813▼5 Team FixIT.no 39:0439:04
1919- Team Tre Berg - Postnord 54:3354:33
2020- Vérandas Willems-Crelan  1:14:441:14:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 27th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.94 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Stavanger › Sandnes
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageTour des Fjords  logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourdesfjords.no/
www.twitter.com/tourdesfjords
www.facebook.com/tourdesfjords/

Race ranking position
164th
85 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0898 sec.